Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 125 | PHILLIPPON Elliot | 1h25'13 | PYRENEES RUNNING OUTDOOR (09) |
|
2 | 163 | BURNEL Pierre | 1h28'32 | SAPBA (09) |
|
3 | 57 | BUFFARD Sébastien | 1h30'54 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
|
4 | 289 | QUINIOU Malo | 1h32'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
5 | 66 | VANNIER Mattéo | 1h32'41 | SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) |
|
6 | 119 | DESTRADE Eric | 1h33'08 | BIOCOOP (09) |
|
7 | 15 | LECCELLIER Adrien | 1h33'17 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
8 | 378 | SORIANO Théo | 1h33'35 | VO2MAX TARASCON-SUR-ARIEGE (09) |
|
9 | 69 | NOYES Adrien | 1h34'03 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09) |
|
10 | 359 | MAURETTE Aubin | 1h34'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
11 | 414 | CRESSENT Jonathan | 1h35'36 | ZIAJO (31) |
|
12 | 178 | TESSON Jim | 1h36'29 | BELCAIRE (11) |
|
13 | 234 | GRELLIER Jules | 1h37'03 | ASPTT GAILLAC (81) |
|
14 | 277 | GINESTET Ugo | 1h38'16 | LA MULE (31) |
|
15 | 83 | GILABERT Nicolas | 1h38'48 | SAINT-PAUL-DE-JARRAT (09) |
|
16 | 426 | AVRIL Thomas | 1h39'55 | MONTOULIEU (09) |
|
17 | 400 | BRUEL Pierre | 1h40'21 | TRAIL DES RESISTANTS SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
18 | 405 | CAGNON Hugo | 1h40'37 | BELBERAUD (31) |
|
19 | 282 | LUDWIKOWSKI Theo | 1h40'40 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
20 | 354 | DARROU David | 1h40'51 | TAURIGNAN VIEUX (09) |
|
21 | 402 | DURAND Julien | 1h41'15 | FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
|
22 | 391 | VRADILOF Nicolas | 1h42'20 | FOIX (09) |
|
23 | 160 | ALLABERT Nicolas | 1h42'59 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
24 | 52 | JEANDEMANGE Cyril | 1h43'44 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
25 | 287 | LONGA Noha | 1h44'36 | MASSAT (09) |
|
26 | 251 | LAGARDE Jérôme | 1h45'04 | TEAM DPOTES (09) |
|
27 | 323 | CRIBELLE Cyril | 1h45'38 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
28 | 58 | LE ROY Ludovic | 1h45'41 | AC LIMOUX (11) |
|
29 | 381 | CESSES Jerôme | 1h46'10 | BALMA (31) |
|
30 | 49 | MILLAN Sylvère | 1h46'37 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
|
31 | 420 | DELBREIL Thomas | 1h46'50 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
32 | 306 | MICHAUX Lorin | 1h46'59 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
33 | 79 | COUTURE Julien | 1h47'27 | VAL31 (31) |
|
34 | 336 | LINON Michael | 1h47'36 | CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09) |
|
35 | 353 | TOMEO Mathieu | 1h47'46 | VARILHES (09) |
|
36 | 216 | TOMEO Yohan | 1h47'47 | VARILHES (09) |
|
37 | 334 | LUTSEN Cedric | 1h48'32 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
|
38 | 48 | COSTES Antoine | 1h48'37 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
39 | 17 | ROUBICHOU Nans | 1h48'53 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
40 | 2 | CALDONAZZO Romain | 1h49'29 | PUYVALADOR (66) |
|
41 | 126 | LABADIE Lucas | 1h49'53 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
42 | 304 | BIRBÈS Marc | 1h50'14 | ATHLE 632 (31) |
|
43 | 96 | LEBOEUF Kevin | 1h50'42 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU/ TRAIL DE L'HERS (09) |
|
44 | 407 | MARTINEZ Samuel | 1h50'51 | TEAM TRAIL THUIR (66) |
|
45 | 253 | DUGROS Jean-Baptiste | 1h51'01 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
46 | 349 | SOULERE Pierrick | 1h51'08 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
47 | 202 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 1h52'33 | TEAM CALOR (31) |
|
48 | 179 | THUMEREL Philippe | 1h52'43 | SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
|
49 | 318 | LOPEZ Simon | 1h53'07 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
50 | 337 | PLE Mikael | 1h53'57 | LAROQUE DOLMES (09) |
|
51 | 373 | MORALDO Nicolas | 1h54'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
52 | 118 | HUART Yannick | 1h54'32 | LANOUX (09) |
|
53 | 351 | JÉGARD Rémy | 1h54'50 | ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAU DU GIROU (81) |
|
54 | 298 | ALVES LIMA Vivien | 1h55'22 | CAUX ET SAUZENS (11) |
|
55 | 360 | KEITA Osman | 1h55'58 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
56 | 109 | GABRIELI Nicolas | 1h56'19 | MIMI (81) |
|
57 | 72 | BOURGEOIS David | 1h56'25 | FOIX (09) |
|
58 | 195 | GORDO Lilian | 1h56'26 | FOULEE DES TROIS QUILLES (11) |
|
59 | 418 | RÉTIVEAU Julien | 1h56'49 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
|
60 | 77 | LHUILLIER Baptiste | 1h56'55 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
61 | 398 | MARIANI Cedric | 1h57'04 | CYCLO CLUB MAZERES (31) |
|
62 | 308 | ROSS Sébastien | 1h57'04 | ATHLETIC CLUB VERFEILLOIS (31) |
|
63 | 362 | BENI Maxime | 1h57'27 | EAUNES (31) |
|
64 | 297 | MILHEAU Thierry | 1h57'35 | VO2 MAX TARASCON (09) |
|
65 | 301 | BARONI Adelin | 1h58'02 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
66 | 223 | JULIAN Yannick | 1h58'06 | CADOURS (31) |
|
67 | 121 | HUART Nathan | 1h58'12 | LANOUX (09) |
|
68 | 146 | ACERBIS Alain | 1h58'12 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D OLMES (09) |
|
69 | 131 | GHANEM Bachir | 1h58'22 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE MCP (09) |
|
70 | 51 | VERDIÉ PEREZ Pablo | 1h58'33 | ASEAT (66) |
|
71 | 322 | TURIES Sebastien | 1h58'35 | LASBORDES (11) |
|
72 | 317 | HUGER Nicolas | 1h58'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
73 | 7 | SAVARY Sylvain | 1h58'54 | CIMES (31) |
|
74 | 208 | DUPOUY Fabrice | 1h58'58 | COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
75 | 134 | DUNAC Matthias | 1h59'54 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / TRAIL DE L'HERS (09) |
|
76 | 258 | REGIS Cedric | 1h59'59 | VARIHLES (09) |
|
77 | 333 | FREY Fabien | 2h00'15 | LES PUJOLS (09) |
|
78 | 63 | PUJOL Florian | 2h00'29 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
|
79 | 183 | ESMIOL Christophe | 2h00'31 | PEYRENS (11) |
|
80 | 313 | VERGUET Stephane | 2h00'43 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
81 | 102 | GUENET Pierre | 2h00'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
82 | 410 | VINCINI Adrien | 2h00'51 | BONNAC (09) |
|
83 | 8 | GABRIEL Philippe | 2h01'10 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
|
84 | 338 | GRELLIER Pierre | 2h01'20 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (11) |
|
85 | 399 | DELPECH Alain | 2h01'29 | BOA (09) |
|
86 | 75 | RECOUDERC Julien | 2h01'32 | TEAM FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
|
87 | 281 | SUIF Vincent | 2h01'58 | VAL 31 (31) |
|
88 | 340 | POTELAYE Sebastien | 2h02'20 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
89 | 137 | PRAT Gaëtan | 2h02'31 | RUGBY PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
90 | 377 | JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef | 2h02'58 | MURET AC (31) |
|
91 | 328 | LANGOUET Patrice | 2h03'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
92 | 165 | LABADIE Christophe | 2h03'51 | PELLEPORT (31) |
|
93 | 141 | FREZOU Christophe | 2h04'18 | AUTERIVE (09) |
|
94 | 177 | DESCOINS Stéphane | 2h04'30 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
95 | 363 | VIDALINC Lilian | 2h04'38 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
96 | 127 | MONTARIOL Joël | 2h04'44 | LA LANTERNE ROUGE (09) |
|
97 | 408 | BUGUÉ Thomas | 2h04'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
98 | 280 | BORRI Corentin | 2h04'49 | VARENNES (31) |
|
99 | 104 | DEWAVRIN Guillaume | 2h05'18 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
100 | 187 | CONDAMIN Cyril | 2h05'43 | DREUILHE (09) |
|
101 | 207 | SANCHEZ Sébastien | 2h06'08 | SANCHEZ FAMILY'S CLUB (09) |
|
102 | 396 | RIU Julien | 2h06'45 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
103 | 108 | SYLVESTRE Yannick | 2h07'09 | BELPECH (11) |
|
104 | 300 | BARONI Kevin | 2h07'49 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
105 | 379 | OULIÉ Jean | 2h07'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
106 | 302 | BARONI David | 2h07'58 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
107 | 1 | BROS Anthony | 2h08'16 | BELESTA (09) |
|
108 | 315 | CAZAJOU Thomas | 2h08'27 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
109 | 357 | BONNEFONT Clément | 2h08'36 | GANAC (09) |
|
110 | 132 | LEBOEUF David | 2h08'53 | TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU / TRAIL DE L'HERS (09) |
|
111 | 366 | BOURMAULT Alexandre | 2h09'00 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
112 | 182 | COME Olivier | 2h09'07 | VAL31 (31) |
|
113 | 422 | QUINCY Pierre-Yves | 2h09'21 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
114 | 194 | JOURET Joël | 2h09'43 | FOULE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
115 | 111 | BERNARDON Sébastien | 2h09'54 | INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09) |
|
116 | 286 | DOGNY Benoit | 2h10'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
117 | 71 | EOUZAN Teddy | 2h10'11 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
118 | 241 | CESSOT Nathanaël | 2h10'26 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
119 | 370 | ZITOUNI Chérif | 2h10'35 | SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
120 | 135 | PECH Thierry | 2h10'40 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (11) |
|
121 | 189 | REY Steeve | 2h10'50 | MDO TRAIL (11) |
|
122 | 237 | GALY Nicolas | 2h10'54 | MONTAUT (09) |
|
123 | 115 | VALDES Yoan | 2h10'56 | INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09) |
|
124 | 380 | WOOD Stephen | 2h11'32 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
125 | 294 | JUNCA Guillaume | 2h11'52 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
|
126 | 40 | ROUZEAUD Lionel | 2h11'54 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
127 | 130 | SALVATGE Laurent | 2h12'01 | VAL31 (31) |
|
128 | 113 | PROSDOCIMI Eric | 2h12'04 | ST PIERRE DE RIVIERE (09) |
|
129 | 114 | TSCHAEN Pierre | 2h12'16 | DAUX (31) |
|
130 | 425 | SACRAMENTO Victor | 2h12'31 | LAROQUE D'OLMES (09) |
|
131 | 260 | PARENT Didier | 2h12'49 | JOGGING VARILHES (09) |
|
132 | 231 | CASSA Christophe | 2h13'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
133 | 341 | BOISTARD Benoit | 2h13'11 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
134 | 140 | BELLIO Thomas | 2h13'11 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
135 | 248 | CALVAYRAC Mathieu | 2h13'30 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
136 | 213 | SERGOLLE Guillaume | 2h13'30 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
137 | 42 | GASTON Arnaud | 2h13'31 | CTC (11) |
|
138 | 350 | PLANCHE Guillaume | 2h14'21 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
139 | 271 | ROCA Fréderic | 2h14'29 | ARABAUX (09) |
|
140 | 53 | GASPAROTTO David | 2h14'31 | BALMA (31) |
|
141 | 227 | TEISSEYRE ALAMO Lionel | 2h14'37 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
142 | 222 | FONQUERGNE Ludovic | 2h14'48 | POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11) |
|
143 | 406 | MONTARIOL Franck | 2h14'55 | TAURIGNAN-CASTET (09) |
|
144 | 151 | SARDA Jeremie | 2h15'27 | ALEX COIFFURE (09) |
|
145 | 404 | POUCHODON Rémy | 2h15'43 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
|
146 | 276 | SUBRA Christophe | 2h15'49 | PAC (31) |
|
147 | 263 | ESTRADE Yohan | 2h15'50 | BALMA (31) |
|
148 | 384 | GALLEGO Eric | 2h15'52 | BARBARIANS (09) |
|
149 | 19 | BERNATAS David | 2h15'57 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (09) |
|
150 | 78 | DEJEAN Damien | 2h15'59 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
|
151 | 343 | CUNCHON Valentin | 2h16'09 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
152 | 331 | HUERTAS Jérémy | 2h16'21 | AIGUES-VIVES (09) |
|
153 | 224 | BOUCHAUD Christian | 2h16'21 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
154 | 355 | TORRES Nicolas | 2h16'22 | #ONFAITCOMMEONPEUT (09) |
|
155 | 358 | CANCEL Loic | 2h16'24 | ACPAMIERS (09) |
|
156 | 142 | CASINO Jean-Michel | 2h16'36 | SPIRIDOM CLUB PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
157 | 201 | MARTINELLI Brice | 2h16'59 | ATHLETISME CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
158 | 292 | PUGET Pierre | 2h17'20 | ACFC (11) |
|
159 | 417 | ILHAT Pascal | 2h17'27 | LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (09) |
|
160 | 197 | DISCALA Nicolas | 2h17'27 | MDO TRAIL (11) |
|
161 | 390 | ATTARD Christophe | 2h17'29 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
162 | 129 | MALOU François | 2h17'29 | MALOU'S TEAM (31) |
|
163 | 46 | TROUVE Serge | 2h17'57 | MERCUS GARRABET (09) |
|
164 | 376 | LEROUX Lilian | 2h18'00 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
165 | 65 | SIMON Lionel | 2h18'03 | LESCURE (09) |
|
166 | 309 | ROQUE Walter | 2h18'04 | ACNM (11) |
|
167 | 361 | SELME DE MONDINI Benoit | 2h18'11 | BUZET TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
168 | 9 | GOURLIN Fabien | 2h18'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
169 | 244 | TEXIER Laurent | 2h18'56 | VARENNES (31) |
|
170 | 332 | ALLETT Dave | 2h19'07 | TABRE (09) |
|
171 | 421 | PELLERIN Patrice | 2h19'40 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
|
172 | 291 | BROSSE Xavier | 2h19'48 | RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
|
173 | 356 | GOMBERT Olivier | 2h20'35 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
174 | 326 | FONROUGE Sébastien | 2h20'37 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
175 | 55 | BONNET Jean Pierre | 2h21'20 | VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
|
176 | 392 | HAMEL Guillaume | 2h21'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
177 | 88 | VALERY Jean Pierre | 2h21'34 | MASSAT (09) |
|
178 | 283 | BERNARD Jérome | 2h21'34 | CAZALS DES BAYLES (09) |
|
179 | 427 | LORIEUL Christophe | 2h21'46 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
180 | 105 | BALTIERI Benoit | 2h21'49 | MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
|
181 | 423 | BLATTES Michel | 2h22'16 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
182 | 168 | ORTUNO Sébastien | 2h22'22 | RIEUCROS (09) |
|
183 | 5 | TREBOSC Ludovic | 2h22'33 | LERAN (09) |
|
184 | 403 | MARCHANDISE Jimmy | 2h22'42 | ZENCANITUDE (09) |
|
185 | 375 | DUPUY Patrice | 2h22'47 | LES SER'RUNNERS (09) |
|
186 | 206 | FARAGOU Loris | 2h22'50 | MAZERES / UNIV. PAUL SAB (09) |
|
187 | 230 | AMARGER Fabien | 2h23'33 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
188 | 11 | RIAHI Tariq | 2h23'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
189 | 364 | HOUNSOU Tatchegnon Edmond | 2h23'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
190 | 274 | MÉGIAS Jean-Pierre | 2h23'57 | AUREILHAN (65) |
|
191 | 345 | MOREAU Bertrand | 2h24'00 | VAL 31 (31) |
|
192 | 209 | DELOR Guillaume | 2h24'20 | TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM (31) |
|
193 | 257 | DUPEYRON Alain | 2h24'28 | GREPIAC (31) |
|
194 | 10 | BES Christophe | 2h24'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
195 | 415 | FERAUD Olivier | 2h24'49 | CASTEL TRIATHLON CLUB (11) |
|
196 | 212 | RIVIERE Baptiste | 2h24'56 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
|
197 | 389 | BASTIANELLI Arno | 2h25'01 | ARIGNAC (09) |
|
198 | 299 | CARROLA Julien | 2h25'30 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
199 | 192 | SCHOIRFER Thibaut | 2h25'46 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
|
200 | 28 | VILLAN Jeremy | 2h26'06 | ROUMENGOUX (09) |
|
201 | 393 | LAZERGES Baptiste | 2h26'46 | MONTAUT (09) |
|
202 | 352 | BLONDEAU Damien | 2h26'57 | POMPIER FOIX (09) |
|
203 | 325 | BERNARD Vivian | 2h27'14 | CORRONSAC (31) |
|
204 | 293 | CASTILLON Denis | 2h29'02 | ST JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
|
205 | 54 | CHALLUT Stephane | 2h29'05 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
206 | 139 | DECAYEUX Philipe | 2h29'12 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
207 | 186 | NICOLA Julien | 2h29'23 | FONTFREDE VIGNOLE SPORT (09) |
|
208 | 368 | CARMONA André | 2h29'34 | LES SER'RUNNERS (09) |
|
209 | 31 | FEUILLARD Aurélien | 2h29'38 | CANIFOLIE ASSOCIATION (31) |
|
210 | 327 | DENARNAUD Xavier | 2h30'16 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
211 | 245 | MARIE-ROSE Harry | 2h30'39 | BPBO (31) |
|
212 | 56 | NOGUES Benjamin | 2h31'18 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
213 | 97 | COLLES Alexandre | 2h31'38 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
|
214 | 20 | MARTY David | 2h31'40 | LA CROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
215 | 123 | MONTASSIÉ Romain | 2h31'44 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
216 | 30 | BERGERE David | 2h31'58 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
217 | 47 | COSTES Maxime | 2h32'07 | PORTET ATLHETIC CLUB (31) |
|
218 | 29 | DECOUT Laurent | 2h32'21 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
219 | 240 | CHASSAING Matthieu | 2h33'17 | SEIX (09) |
|
220 | 416 | PEZOFI Laurent | 2h33'22 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
221 | 273 | LACAZE Daniel | 2h33'35 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
222 | 21 | ARCIDET Jean-Michel | 2h34'50 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
|
223 | 62 | ANGLIO Matthias | 2h34'56 | LABASTIDE D ANJOU (11) |
|
224 | 397 | VACHELARD Bruno | 2h34'57 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
225 | 98 | GOURRAS Martin | 2h35'47 | 1% (31) |
|
226 | 261 | ESCAFFIT Pierre | 2h36'17 | VALS (09) |
|
227 | 174 | BLAZY Sébastien | 2h36'17 | LAROQUE D'OLMES (09) |
|
228 | 32 | DOMPROBST David | 2h36'36 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
|
229 | 219 | QUERREC Jean Marc | 2h37'09 | RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
|
230 | 204 | MOREAU Jean-Christian | 2h37'24 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
|
231 | 45 | LAFORGUE Mathieu | 2h37'44 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
232 | 199 | VIE Antoine | 2h37'46 | PAMIERS (09) |
|
233 | 249 | AURELLE Philippe | 2h37'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
234 | 167 | SENDRA Jérémy | 2h38'28 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
235 | 347 | DERUAZ Lionel | 2h39'06 | VERNET (31) |
|
236 | 238 | CANO Sébastien | 2h39'11 | SEIX (09) |
|
237 | 193 | BEREHOUC Cyril | 2h39'30 | LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11) |
|
238 | 37 | MASSEDRE Guillaume | 2h40'00 | GRENADE (31) |
|
239 | 262 | ESCAFFIT Denis | 2h40'20 | VALS (09) |
|
240 | 424 | BOURGUOIN Johann | 2h40'24 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
241 | 269 | AMARDEILH Cyril | 2h40'24 | COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES CAP09 (09) |
|
242 | 94 | VIDAL Cédric | 2h40'24 | LES ISSARDS (09) |
|
243 | 89 | GALY Frederic | 2h40'24 | MASSAT (09) |
|
244 | 229 | AUTHENAC David | 2h40'28 | PEYSSIES (31) |
|
245 | 76 | MARTIN Rémy | 2h40'28 | BELESTA (09) |
|
246 | 107 | BENITO Rubén | 2h41'10 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
247 | 16 | FERRIER Olivier | 2h41'15 | SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
|
248 | 217 | SANCHEZ Robert | 2h41'31 | AUCUN (09) |
|
249 | 61 | DINÉ Alexandre | 2h41'31 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DES MONTAGNARDS ARIEGEOIS (09) |
|
250 | 35 | PAILLAS Jean-Marc | 2h41'31 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
251 | 335 | VIVANCOS Gabriel | 2h42'22 | LAROQUE-D'OLMES (09) |
|
252 | 243 | BERTRAND David | 2h43'09 | GRENADE (31) |
|
253 | 265 | CROS Jacques | 2h43'55 | SPRIRIDOM CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (96) |
|
254 | 346 | LEBON Jimmy | 2h44'53 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
255 | 64 | GADAIS Sebastien | 2h45'43 | SUD LOIRE RAID AVENTURE (44) |
|
256 | 166 | LUGUET Thierry | 2h46'51 | YOU CAN TRAIL (66) |
|
257 | 214 | CARRION Martial | 2h48'07 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
258 | 275 | VAUCHER Emmanuel | 2h48'57 | FFCAM (09) |
|
259 | 143 | BARDOUX Adrien | 2h49'01 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
260 | 22 | PAILLAS Jean Christophe | 2h49'06 | PJAP (31) |
|
261 | 23 | ROUBICHOU Pierre | 2h49'15 | SAVERDUN (09) |
|
262 | 74 | ROMAN Jean Michel | 2h49'54 | VILLENEUVE D'OLMES (09) |
|
263 | 228 | ESCRIBE Jean-François | 2h50'16 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
264 | 310 | CORFMAT Philippe | 2h50'17 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
265 | 117 | FAUX Clément | 2h50'41 | BONNAC (09) |
|
266 | 145 | MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent | 2h52'37 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
267 | 225 | DUVERNOY Pierre | 2h55'20 | BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31) |
|
268 | 59 | ROUSSEAU Laurent | 2h55'21 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
269 | 50 | VENEC Pierre | 2h58'31 | LAVELANET (09) |
|
270 | 138 | SASTRE Stephane | 3h03'22 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVE (31) |
|
271 | 278 | RODOLAUSSE Serge | 3h07'56 | CYCLO LIMOUX (11) |
|
272 | 128 | BARBOSA GONCALVES Domingo Daniel | 3h09'29 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
273 | 124 | POIRAT Jean-Christophe | 3h10'09 | JARNAC (16) |
|
274 | 321 | ANDRIEU Olivier | 3h11'24 | ACL (11) |
|
275 | 180 | BORDENEUVE Didier | 3h12'44 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
276 | 181 | BORDENEUVE Julien | 3h12'44 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
|
277 | 99 | DELMAS Mathieu | 3h13'39 | 1% (31) |
|
278 | 184 | DANOUN Farid | 3h14'39 | PEXIORA (11) |
|
279 | 100 | RECH Jean-Christophe | 3h14'42 | JE VAIS A MON RYTHME (09) |
|
280 | 226 | DUVERNOY Clément | 3h17'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
281 | 311 | MIALON Alain | 3h18'13 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
282 | 38 | BOUCHIQUET Philippe | 3h26'46 | FOULEES PORTES D'ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
|
283 | 39 | BOUCHIQUET Jonathan | 3h26'46 | MONTAUT (09) |
|
284 | 12 | MORANT Bruno | 3h28'55 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
285 | 372 | EL BECHIR Marc | 3h36'53 | TEAM-ROMU-TON-Q (31) |
|
286 | 246 | ZIADI Anis | 3h38'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 26 | RULLAC Eric | Abandon | LE PEYRAT (09) |
|
DNF | 295 | MENGIN Fabien | Abandon | MCP (31) |
|