Liste des Inscrits
M - 12.5 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
717 |
TRONCO Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1000 |
GOIN Syndie Senior (SE) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1001 |
LACAZE Daniel Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1005 |
LORMEAU Pauline Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1006 |
VICAT Pauline Master 1 (M1) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1007 |
BISCROMA Luccas Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1008 |
RODDE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1010 |
SOLVES Aurelien Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1011 |
ROSSONI Cedric Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1012 |
LOMBARDOT Rudy Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1013 |
CARRERE Michel Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1016 |
ABRAHAM Alain Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1017 |
GOURBEYRE Ophélie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1018 |
CLAUSTRE Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1019 |
DUCLOU Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1020 |
CASTILLO Augustin Espoir (ES) FLOURENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1021 |
GRENON Sarah Senior (SE) CADEILLAN (32) |
09:37:00 |
1025 |
BASSAGAISTEGUY Mélanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1026 |
TSCHAEN Pierre Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:37:00 |
1027 |
GUIRAL Johan Master 0 (M0) CASSAGNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1028 |
CAZAJOUS Marjorie Master 1 (M1) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1029 |
CRAYS Yannick Master 0 (M0) SANS CLUB (31) |
09:37:00 |
1030 |
LE PRIOL Laetitia Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1031 |
FERRIES Alexis Espoir (ES) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1033 |
CHAPELLE Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BROTEAM (31) |
09:37:00 |
1034 |
AYMARD Laurent Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1035 |
GUILHEM Jean Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1036 |
GUILHEM Olivier Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1037 |
HOT Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MONTBRUN LAURAGUAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1038 |
LE GOFF Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1039 |
BILLAC Julien Master 0 (M0) VERNEUIL-SUR-VIENNE (87) |
09:37:00 |
1040 |
SALVAN Jérôme Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1041 |
MIDROIT Pierre Marie Master 2 (M2) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1042 |
CADE Francois Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1043 |
JACQUIN Anne Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1044 |
MERTENS Guillaume Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1046 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:37:00 |
1047 |
DONDZILA Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1048 |
GILBERT Estelle Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1049 |
GHISLENI Anthony Senior (SE) BIARRITZ (64) |
09:37:00 |
1050 |
GHISLENI Laurence Master 4 (M4) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1051 |
LE FIBLEC Briac Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1052 |
CARDONE Thibault Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1053 |
LARTIQUE Alexandre Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1054 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:37:00 |
1055 |
STREHAIANO David Master 2 (M2) TCMS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1056 |
LAUT Jerome Master 2 (M2) GRAZAC (81) |
09:37:00 |
1057 |
BOUYSSEL Francois Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:37:00 |
1058 |
JOANNY Valerie Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:37:00 |
1059 |
PEBEREL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1060 |
TRY Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1061 |
BEDOUCH Florestan Senior (SE) CAUJAC (31) |
09:37:00 |
1062 |
BOUYSSEL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1064 |
BOUYSSEL Matteo Junior (JU) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1065 |
THIECHART Patrick Master 4 (M4) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1066 |
CASTANIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1068 |
CHALARD Patrice Master 4 (M4) CARBORUN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1069 |
KAMIONKA Marc Master 2 (M2) SOBAD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1070 |
MARLIO Sophie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1071 |
BOQUILLON Rémi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1072 |
BOQUILLON Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1073 |
BENONI Laetitia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1074 |
DE DAPPER Sébastien Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1075 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1076 |
EPOUDRY Patrick Master 3 (M3) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
09:37:00 |
1077 |
SOULIER Guillaume Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1079 |
BOUSQUIÉ Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1080 |
DELANNAY David Master 2 (M2) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1081 |
VILLIEN Céline Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1082 |
VILLIEN Anthony Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1083 |
ROUQUET Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1084 |
CASTILLO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TARBES (65) |
09:37:00 |
1085 |
FAHRER Louise Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1086 |
ROUGÉ Stéphane Master 2 (M2) SLA QU ES AQUO (31) |
09:37:00 |
1087 |
DETEE Christophe Master 2 (M2) MONTGISCARD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1088 |
CARRILLO GAVILÁN Juan Carlos Master 1 (M1) AULON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1089 |
GOMES DA SILVA Cécilia Patricia Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1090 |
OLLIVIER Julie Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1092 |
GUIRRIEC Caroline Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1093 |
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:37:00 |
1094 |
BONNEFONT Didier Master 4 (M4) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1095 |
JACQUES-PHILIPPE Nathanael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1096 |
GUIMON Amandine Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1097 |
BOUTELIER-JAOUEN Morgann Master 1 (M1) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1098 |
TURKIE Rosalind Senior (SE) SAINTE LIVRADE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1099 |
CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1100 |
TAYAC Elsa Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1102 |
CROS Sandrine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1103 |
FIGUET Florent Master 2 (M2) LES PIMENTS FARCIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1104 |
GUERINEAU Clément Senior (SE) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1105 |
FIGUET Aude Master 1 (M1) LES PIMENTS FARCIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1106 |
LE CHEVALLIER Adèle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1107 |
RICARD Paul-Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1108 |
RIGOUR Frederic Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1109 |
AUSSAL Xavier Senior (SE) SARDINES TRIATHLON (13) |
09:37:00 |
1110 |
BLANC Veronique Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1111 |
CHAVANEL Justine Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1112 |
DOUSSIET Marjorie Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:37:00 |
1114 |
SANDRES Alexandre Master 2 (M2) SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1115 |
SLAVINSKI Christopher Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1116 |
PONTON Charlotte Senior (SE) LIAS (32) |
09:37:00 |
1117 |
PELISSOU Patrice Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1118 |
NICOTERA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1119 |
HAMMERER Christophe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1120 |
PUJOL-FONDRONNIER Clément Cadet (CA) PECHABOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1121 |
JULLIARD Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE MULTI BOXE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1122 |
CARROLA Julio Master 5 (M5) BRIVE (19) |
09:37:00 |
1123 |
CARROLA Julien Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1124 |
PELLEGRINI Louis Senior (SE) GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:37:00 |
1125 |
PILLOT Laurène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1126 |
DAZA Diane-Sarah Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1127 |
DAZA Franck Master 5 (M5) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1128 |
DAZA Tom Espoir (ES) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1129 |
MARTIN Christine Master 3 (M3) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1130 |
BERTHAUX Tony Master 1 (M1) LODES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1131 |
BETRIAN Thomas Master 0 (M0) GEORGIE |
09:37:00 |
1132 |
GOURDIN Béatrice Senior (SE) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:37:00 |
1133 |
MULLEBROUCK Jean Master 7 (M7) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1134 |
SICART Julien Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1135 |
BESANGER Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1136 |
DUMAS Sandra Master 3 (M3) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:37:00 |
1137 |
BROCARD Guillaume Senior (SE) LES ZINZINOS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1138 |
LABORIE-MANTON Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) PECHABOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1140 |
LAFFONT Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1142 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:37:00 |
1143 |
MOMI Sebastien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1144 |
MOMI RIGONI Karine Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1145 |
CALMETTES Céline Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1146 |
GERBIN Yoann Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1147 |
CLAUDE Félix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1148 |
PAPPALARDO Aude Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1149 |
HAINAUT Elodie Master 1 (M1) GARONA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1150 |
VOLFART Charline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1151 |
VOGT Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1152 |
XOLIN Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1153 |
DEMARCHI Bruno Master 2 (M2) APOILTEAM(31) (31) |
09:37:00 |
1154 |
VERGÈS Fabienne Master 3 (M3) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1155 |
VERGÈS Christophe Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1156 |
VEYRAC Christine Master 3 (M3) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1158 |
CESSES Aurélie Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1159 |
NICOLAS Dentella Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN LHERM (31) |
09:37:00 |
1161 |
BARBARAY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1162 |
COHEN JEREMIE Jeremie Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1163 |
ARANGUENA Thomas Master 0 (M0) LE FAGET (31) |
09:37:00 |
1164 |
GEERAERTS Thomas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1165 |
MARQUIS Constance Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1166 |
BOURGUIGNON Fabien Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1167 |
BOUYSSEL Hugo Espoir (ES) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1168 |
ANIS Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1169 |
AMBIAUD Eric Master 4 (M4) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1170 |
ROUQUETTE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1171 |
MARTI Loic Senior (SE) CASSAGNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1172 |
DE OLIVEIRA Michael Master 1 (M1) VERLHAC TESCOU (82) |
09:37:00 |
1173 |
VILQUIN Blandine Master 1 (M1) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1174 |
DALENQ Julie Espoir (ES) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAIGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1175 |
LE GALLOUDEC Olivier Master 2 (M2) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1176 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1177 |
FORNEIRON Eva Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1178 |
CLAUSTRES Marie Senior (SE) CASTANET RAMONVILLE AUZEVILLE HANDBALL (31) |
09:37:00 |
1179 |
DEBRUILLE Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1181 |
BOISTARD Benoit Master 5 (M5) LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1182 |
GUERMEUR Dorian Junior (JU) LABEGE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1183 |
PINCE Isabelle Master 4 (M4) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1184 |
BONNAURE Valentin Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1185 |
MAURET Louis Master 5 (M5) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1186 |
BONZOM Romain Master 0 (M0) RUGBY TAG FRONTON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1187 |
DRÉVILLON Hervé Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1188 |
LENOGUE Stéphanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB VOLLEY BALL (31) |
09:37:00 |
1189 |
LENOGUE Robin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ CLUB VOLLEY BALL (31) |
09:37:00 |
1190 |
PARDES Romain Senior (SE) TALENCE (33) |
09:37:00 |
1191 |
ATTARD Christophe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
09:37:00 |
1192 |
GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:37:00 |
1193 |
JAN Sophie Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1194 |
VINCENS Pascal Master 3 (M3) CARBONNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1195 |
TAILLIER Guillaume Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1196 |
PERRIER Lea Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1197 |
PATARD Mathilde Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:37:00 |
1198 |
MARI Pascal Master 4 (M4) CARAMAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1199 |
MARI Collin Senior (SE) LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1201 |
BUZE Jean-Marc Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1202 |
MOILLARD Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1203 |
PREVOT Carole Master 2 (M2) PECHABOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1204 |
BODIN Emmanuel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1205 |
TEULIERES Karine Master 2 (M2) ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
09:37:00 |
1206 |
DEVILLERS Lia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1207 |
BERNATETS Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1208 |
VALEAU Aymée Senior (SE) NON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1209 |
CHIARBONELLO Philippe Master 3 (M3) CRBP (31) |
09:37:00 |
1210 |
PARRICO Cyril Master 1 (M1) TACO (31) |
09:37:00 |
1211 |
MIQUEL Flora Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1212 |
BALITRAND Anton Cadet (CA) POUVOURVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1213 |
BRAVARD Richard Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1214 |
JOLIBOIS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1215 |
BOSC Cindy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1216 |
BOYER Sandra Senior (SE) TOUTENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1217 |
MICHAUD Christian Master 6 (M6) DEYME (31) |
09:37:00 |
1219 |
DEVOS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) L'ISLE-ADAM (95) (95) |
09:37:00 |
1220 |
DESPREZ Paul Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1221 |
DELPET Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1222 |
MONTGAILLARD Marlene Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1224 |
CHATEAU Stephane Master 3 (M3) COQUELI'COURT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1225 |
GUITARD Philippe Master 2 (M2) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1226 |
CLAUSTRES Julie Senior (SE) AL AGEN HANDBALL (47) |
09:37:00 |
1227 |
MEHDI Nazim Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1228 |
RIVART Pauline Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1229 |
MEHDI Audrey Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1230 |
BERKOUK Helene Master 0 (M0) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1231 |
PORTE Romain Espoir (ES) SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1232 |
GALLART Clery Espoir (ES) LANTA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1233 |
LAFON Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1234 |
MOTARD Mathilde Senior (SE) LA ROCHE CHALAIS (24) |
09:37:00 |
1235 |
GAGNE Sophie Master 3 (M3) RAP (31) |
09:37:00 |
1236 |
GAGNE Philippe Master 3 (M3) RAP (31) |
09:37:00 |
1237 |
LEROUX Quentin Cadet (CA) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1238 |
COLEY Nicola Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1239 |
AUBLANC Jérémie Master 1 (M1) POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1240 |
VEGA Christelle Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1241 |
DEFLESSCHOUWER Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:37:00 |
1242 |
BLANCHET Cécile Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1243 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1244 |
ROQUES Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1246 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIENS (81) |
09:37:00 |
1247 |
TRESSENS Thierry Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIEN (81) |
09:37:00 |
1248 |
PARACHE Yannick Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1249 |
NOELL Laurent Master 2 (M2) FIAC (81) |
09:37:00 |
1250 |
LEVALLOIS Stephanie Master 4 (M4) INTERSPORT (31) |
09:37:00 |
1251 |
KELLER Gwenaelle Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
09:37:00 |
1252 |
PAILHOUS Laurent Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
09:37:00 |
1253 |
MARQUIER Anne Master 2 (M2) FIAC (81) |
09:37:00 |
1254 |
BERNARD Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1255 |
BOURNAZAUD David Master 3 (M3) LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1256 |
GIGOUT Thomas Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:37:00 |
1257 |
COT Anna Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:37:00 |
1258 |
CASTILLO Clémence Espoir (ES) TARBES (65) |
09:37:00 |
1259 |
TANTI William Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1260 |
LERMISSON Marie-Dominique Master 4 (M4) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1262 |
FASQUEL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1263 |
CASTAN Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1264 |
DERVOUT Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1265 |
DASHWOOD Oliver Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1266 |
BLANC Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1267 |
VALLIN Maxime Master 0 (M0) EREMS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1268 |
ETIENNE Camille Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1269 |
ROSET Sophie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:37:00 |
1270 |
MOREAU Corinne Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1271 |
UGUEN Nicolas Cadet (CA) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1272 |
ROUTELOUS Elian Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1273 |
ESTEVE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) SAINT AGNAN (81) |
09:37:00 |
1274 |
ESTERIOLA Oriane Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1275 |
LOUBAT Bernard Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
09:37:00 |
1276 |
LOUBAT Bastien Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1277 |
DEMBELE Lorie Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1278 |
THOUVENIN Marc Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1279 |
DIEGO Gilles Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1280 |
DUFOUR Xavier Senior (SE) NUTRIPURE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1282 |
BRU Laure Master 2 (M2) LAUZERVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1284 |
CAMPOS Javier Master 0 (M0) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:37:00 |
1285 |
GIGOUT Maxime Master 1 (M1) KA ME HA ME HAAAAAAA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1286 |
SEULIN Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1287 |
VAREILLE Karine Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1288 |
BOYER Vincent Master 4 (M4) PECHABOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1289 |
GARY Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:37:00 |
1290 |
ROGISTER Sophie Master 2 (M2) GIMONT (32) |
09:37:00 |
1291 |
CAULET Marie Master 1 (M1) ODARS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1292 |
BESSET Rémi Master 1 (M1) SAUBENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1293 |
PRADEL Joffrey Senior (SE) REVEL (31) |
09:37:00 |
1295 |
BONNARD Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1296 |
BOURY Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1297 |
BOURY Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1298 |
GUERRE-CHALEY Laurent Master 4 (M4) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1299 |
BONNET Jonathan Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1300 |
SENEJOUX Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE THRIATLON METROPOLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1302 |
BRUHIER Auriane Senior (SE) ZINZINOS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1303 |
STEIN Elodie Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1304 |
DULEBA Laurine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1305 |
MAY Marion Master 2 (M2) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:37:00 |
1306 |
BLANCHARD Fanny Master 0 (M0) LAVALETTE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1307 |
COEUILLE Rachel Master 0 (M0) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:37:00 |
1308 |
BONED Pauline Senior (SE) NON LICENCIEE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1309 |
GARRIGUES Emeline Senior (SE) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1310 |
CHATEIGNON Claude Master 6 (M6) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:37:00 |
1311 |
LE BOUFFOS Valérie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1312 |
BENARD - LE BOUFFOS Titouan Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1313 |
SANS Philippe Master 3 (M3) PECHABOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1315 |
LACAZE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FLOURENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1316 |
BODIN Alexis Master 1 (M1) ACCR 31 (31) |
09:37:00 |
1317 |
PEDOUSSAUT Laure Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1318 |
DEMMER Eric Master 1 (M1) TTM (81) |
09:37:00 |
1320 |
GAUDICHEAU Patrick Master 6 (M6) TEAM TRAIL MOULIN DE ROMANOU (31) |
09:37:00 |
1321 |
CARDEAU Vincent Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1322 |
HANUS Renaud Master 4 (M4) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1323 |
REYNAUD Emma Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1324 |
WOJTUSIAK Lisa Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES (31) |
09:37:00 |
1325 |
COUREAU Salomé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1326 |
LE CORRE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1327 |
LUQUE RIBAS Sergi Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:37:00 |
1328 |
RIVOAL Pascal Master 5 (M5) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1329 |
CORNIC Pablo Senior (SE) SAINTE-LIVRADE (31) |
09:37:00 |
1655 |
CHAVANES Marie Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
09:37:00 |
1002 |
SCHWAB Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1003 |
CESCHIN Camille Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
1004 |
PEGLI Timeo Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1009 |
CLASTRES Carine Master 1 (M1) SAINT CEZERT (31) |
Non Partant |
1014 |
FAŸSSE Paola Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1015 |
FAŸSSE Alexandre Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1022 |
TRALLERO Jonathan Senior (SE) MENVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1023 |
COURTIAL Mathilde Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
1024 |
COURTIAL Gilles Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1032 |
DAYDE Mattéo Junior (JU) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
1045 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1063 |
BOUYSSEL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
1067 |
BOCQUILLON Pascal Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1078 |
LABBÉ Mickaël Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
1091 |
THIBAULT Damien Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1101 |
BOURGES Jean-Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT-VINCENT (31) |
Non Partant |
1113 |
SAVIGNOL Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1139 |
BELLEVILLE Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1141 |
DONNET Jean-Louis Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1157 |
HILL Damien Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1160 |
MATHARAN Kevin Senior (SE) FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
Non Partant |
1180 |
BELLEC Arnaud Master 2 (M2) DONNEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1200 |
BAGNOULS Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1218 |
GUIRAUD Julien Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1223 |
LELOUP Herve Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
1245 |
DROUHIN Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSR (31) |
Non Partant |
1261 |
ROQUE Olivier Master 3 (M3) RIVESALTES (66) |
Non Partant |
1281 |
BELLAY Audrey Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1283 |
CRUZ Mélissa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1294 |
BLANC Marianne Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1301 |
FAURE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
1314 |
LIARD Laurent Master 1 (M1) ACCR (31) |
Non Partant |
1319 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2024 11:09:49