Toggle navigation
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
L - 16.9 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
L - 16.9 KM
28/01/2024
249 Inscriptions
(14 Non Partants)
235 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
559
POURCEL Sophie
1h13'34
S/L CA BALMA (31)
2
638
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
1h19'13
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
748
DULHOSTE Corinne
1h21'00
S/L CA BALMA (31)
4
645
DJASSIBEL Estelle
1h22'39
MONS (31)
5
515
MICHON Marie
1h23'29
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
6
683
CANAVESE Claude
1h26'45
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
7
503
ABILY Sophie
1h26'48
ZODIAC TEAM (31)
8
641
HOLMIERE Clarisse
1h27'19
TOULOUSE (31)
9
558
LAGNIER Aude
1h28'02
TOULOUSE (31)
10
632
LE RUE Marlène
1h28'34
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
11
526
VERLEY Alix
1h30'03
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
12
701
LEFRANCAIS Emma
1h30'13
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
13
694
DELIGNÉ Pauline
1h31'22
TOULOUSE (31)
14
610
CAPELLE Caroline
1h31'49
LES FORTICHES (31)
15
724
ARCON Elodie
1h33'45
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
16
562
TERRIER Alizée
1h34'38
TOULOUSE (31)
17
703
MARIE Lisa
1h34'40
TUC (31)
18
634
PASTOR Brigitte
1h34'40
SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
19
524
MERCIER Françoise
1h35'27
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
20
601
BATTISTELLA Pauline
1h36'02
PECHBUSQUE (31)
21
551
COVILLERS Stéphanie
1h36'08
PJAP PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
22
706
THOMAS Cecile
1h36'14
S/L CA BALMA (31)
23
722
VIALADE Elodie
1h36'32
ST GAUDENS (31)
24
629
MILADI Carine
1h37'38
ROQUETTES (31)
25
584
CRESPO Danièle
1h37'44
SARRANCOLIN (65)
26
588
SAURIAC Sandra
1h38'16
ATLHETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
27
590
DE LASSAT Cecile
1h38'22
LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
28
517
BERLIOZ Annie
1h38'24
AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* (64)
29
530
MAUDET Mélodie
1h38'32
TOULOUSE (31)
30
700
LAPARRA Justine
1h39'05
TEAM LIFETRI (31)
31
602
AUTHIÉ Muriel
1h39'33
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
32
679
MADRENES Marie-Line
1h39'49
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
33
696
DUVAL Anais
1h40'02
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
34
653
HOLMIERE Jeanne
1h40'30
TOULOUSE (31)
35
533
CORBIN Morgane
1h40'41
TOULOUSE (31)
36
708
FABRE Charlotte
1h40'56
TOULOUSE (31)
37
727
ROBERT Nathalie
1h41'01
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
38
738
GEORGE Isabelle
1h41'14
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
39
734
GUIBE Aurore
1h42'15
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
40
578
OUBRIER Irène
1h42'16
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
41
735
COLONDON Mathilde
1h43'04
TOULOUSE (31)
42
534
PRADELLES Julie
1h43'04
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
43
539
DUHAMEL Laetitia
1h43'10
LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
44
674
VERMOREL Chloé
1h43'20
TOULOUSE (31)
45
616
JAGO Cathy
1h44'00
TOULOUSE (31)
46
542
MALZAC Roxane
1h44'04
MONTGEARD (31)
47
538
LEMAIRE Bérangère
1h44'20
SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
48
502
TOLLERON Karine
1h44'44
VENERQUE (31)
49
556
RATIER Marion
1h44'58
TOULOUSE (31)
50
509
ROUZÉ Tiphaine
1h45'16
TOULOUSE (31)
51
593
RICART Françoise
1h45'38
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
52
715
POUJOL Sandra
1h46'42
GAILLAC (81)
53
664
CAUSSE Cecile
1h46'43
ALBI (81)
54
520
LEQUIME Johanna
1h47'09
TOULOUSE (31)
55
519
CABREL Alice
1h47'10
TOULOUSE (31)
56
660
ROUAIX Isabelle
1h48'18
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
57
661
SOULIGNAC Audrey
1h48'29
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
58
513
GONINDARD Isabelle
1h49'57
DONNEVILLE (31)
59
604
ROUANET Eve
1h51'22
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
60
603
DEKOKERE Céline
1h51'22
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
61
561
MAMPRIN Simone
1h52'06
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
62
609
EMERTON Laurine
1h54'13
BONDIGOUX (31)
63
607
LANCELOT Maëlle
1h54'13
MONTAUBAN (82)
64
689
CAPURON Celine
1h54'28
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
65
691
CHANAL Coralie
1h55'06
CLERMONT LE FORT (31)
66
529
PINVILLE Ambre
1h55'40
TOULOUSE (03)
67
652
DJEBABLAH Sonia
1h55'43
COURIR QUINT (31)
68
686
BAUDRU Anne Sophie
1h56'02
PINS JUSTARET (31)
69
681
PILLOY Pascale
1h56'03
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
70
527
SMEULDERS Crystelle
1h59'11
COLOMIERS (31)
71
659
MAGIERA Carine
1h59'53
PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
72
667
CARLIER Aurore
2h02'39
FONTENILLES (31)
73
573
PETIT Chantal
2h03'30
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
74
528
COURTADE Caroline
2h06'45
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
75
745
GOUZENNE Léa
2h09'30
ACL (31)
76
571
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
2h11'14
JOGGING LABENNE (31)
77
575
BOUBIA Leila
2h11'15
LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
581
RIVALS Eric
1h04'28
TOAC (31)
2
663
MALLARD Thomas
1h05'02
TOULOUSE (31)
3
743
GUIOMAR Adrien
1h05'18
TOULOUSE (31)
4
574
PREZELIN Hugo
1h06'45
TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
5
553
HÉBRAUD Benjamin
1h07'04
S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
6
730
GROUSSIN Matthieu
1h07'49
BOUL BEK AIR (13)
7
635
VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
1h08'25
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
8
627
BALITRAND Dominique
1h09'02
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
9
731
IDRISSA Ouildane
1h09'05
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
10
564
MARRAGOU Bastien
1h09'48
TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
11
688
RODGER Martin
1h10'53
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
12
646
YILMAZ Ezgu
1h11'29
TOULOUSE (31)
13
547
FRISCIA Benoit
1h11'46
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
14
655
ROBBE Charles-Éric
1h12'04
GIARD ACADEMY (31)
15
690
DESSALLES Matthias
1h12'42
MENVILLE (31)
16
532
GRENET Joan
1h13'44
TBZ (31)
17
555
SAMSON Julien
1h14'28
MONS (31)
18
714
REIG Jean-Baptiste
1h14'46
ALLEZ L'USAP (66)
19
640
DALES Valentin
1h15'10
BLAGNAC (31)
20
737
LARRIPA Arnaud
1h15'27
ASA FORTICHE (31)
21
613
VAZ Manuel
1h16'16
TOULOUSE (31)
22
563
MEDEAU Thibaud
1h16'33
TOULOUSE (31)
23
699
BIDAL Patrice
1h18'03
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
24
617
DUC Etienne
1h18'10
TOULOUSE (31)
25
718
BENARD Eric
1h18'22
TOULOUSE (31)
26
525
BROCHAIN Jeremy
1h19'11
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
27
619
OLCHEWSKY François
1h19'18
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
28
639
FENET Kevin
1h19'21
TOULOUSE (31)
29
713
JOUANNE Fabien
1h20'32
CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)
30
739
DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h21'26
S/L CA BALMA (31)
31
522
PISTOL Heirani
1h21'32
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
32
643
BOUICHOU Romain
1h22'39
GIMONT (32)
33
675
BOURGEOIS Christopher
1h22'55
SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
34
648
CASIMIR Ridjy
1h23'43
CASTRES (81)
35
672
ALLART Benjamin
1h23'43
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
36
557
ITIER Benjamin
1h24'05
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
37
637
LEVY Damien
1h24'40
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
38
742
TAILLAN Christophe
1h24'43
TOULOUSE (31)
39
678
TAURIN Julien
1h24'43
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
40
719
BERETERBIDE Vincent
1h24'47
TOULOUSE (31)
41
687
GUILLAUMOT Fabrice
1h25'07
LABEGE (31)
42
677
BUGUÉ Thomas
1h25'22
TOULOUSE (31)
43
620
WEISS Sylvain
1h26'05
PARIS (75)
44
596
FREGUIN Sebastien
1h26'05
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
45
549
DUBOIS Jérôme
1h26'10
ESCALQUENS (31)
46
577
MILHAUD Laurent
1h26'23
LE CASTERA (31)
47
580
CAL Jerome
1h26'26
T.R.U.I.T.E (81)
48
732
BERROUET Adrien
1h26'45
BARBARIANS (31)
49
647
BRU Guillaume
1h27'05
LAUZERVILLE (31)
50
554
BABRE Jean
1h27'11
TOULOUSE (31)
51
618
REY Jonathan
1h27'12
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
52
548
CULPIN Pierre-Marie
1h27'20
TOULOUSE (31)
53
628
VERGER Jérome
1h27'23
VILLEPINTE (11)
54
747
DAMBRINE Fabien
1h27'28
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
55
611
MONRIBOT Damien
1h27'40
TOULOUSE (31)
56
508
BROQUERE Tony
1h27'43
CASTELMAUROU (31)
57
729
CARRIERE Dorian
1h27'44
TOULOUSE (31)
58
736
DIEZ Romain
1h27'45
TEAM RUNNING LACROIX (31)
59
707
BOUILLARD Léo
1h27'54
AYGUESVIVES (31)
60
623
LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h28'16
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
61
501
SALLEE Mathieu
1h28'20
GRATENTOUR (31)
62
695
DEBAISIEUX Michel
1h28'26
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
63
705
SZYMANIAK Nicolas
1h28'46
REBIGUE (31)
64
624
LEBRUN Louis
1h28'49
TOULOUSE (31)
65
595
SPINELLI Pierre
1h28'49
PECHABOU (31)
66
650
CARNUS Adrien
1h28'50
TOULOUSE (31)
67
544
MICHEL Fabien
1h28'54
COLOMIERS (31)
68
598
TISSIER Pierre
1h29'03
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
69
565
ROUGE Matéo
1h29'27
TOULOUSE (31)
70
668
GASPAROTTO David
1h30'14
BALMA (31)
71
657
COURONNE Thibault
1h30'45
ESCALQUENS (31)
72
728
LE RAVALLEC Loïc
1h31'10
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
73
651
CHIROL Stéphane
1h31'17
AUZIELLE (31)
74
726
TUCKER Alastair
1h31'19
TOULOUSE (31)
75
606
BONNEFOY Sébastien
1h31'23
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
76
698
GRAVOILLE François
1h31'36
FENOUILLET (31)
77
511
COURTIAL Nathan
1h31'37
TOULOUSE (31)
78
566
FAT CHEUNG Adrien
1h31'45
BRUGES (33)
79
693
CEDRONE Robin
1h31'45
DONNEVILLE (31)
80
536
FRELOT Victor
1h31'54
LABEGE (31)
81
636
REBY Léo
1h32'16
TOULOUSE (31)
82
586
LAGANE Loïc
1h32'42
PECHBUSQUE (31)
83
685
DESCHAMPS Dominique
1h32'53
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
84
697
VEYSSIÈRE Romain
1h33'00
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
85
567
DUGARRY Thomas
1h33'01
SKI CLUB RISCLOIS (31)
86
670
BARRIER François
1h33'10
FLOURENS (31)
87
658
COURONNE Jean-Pierre
1h33'16
MONS (31)
88
709
TERRIER Yves
1h33'29
LABEGE (31)
89
725
ARCON Sacha
1h33'45
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
90
712
VIDAL Julien
1h33'52
TOULOUSE (31)
91
740
LAGUERRE Thomas
1h33'52
TOULOUSE (31)
92
741
AUTRÉAUX Maxime
1h33'53
ESCALQUENS (31)
93
721
MOLINER Cyril
1h34'04
ST GAUDENS (31)
94
521
LEQUIME Clement
1h34'23
TOULOUSE (31)
95
625
BUZARÉ Bertrand
1h34'27
PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
96
507
GAMBIN Stephen
1h34'32
LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
97
749
GAUJOIN Cyril
1h34'40
ESCALQUENS (31)
98
720
NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
1h34'55
S/L CA BALMA (31)
99
682
CLOUP William
1h35'25
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
100
746
MASSOL Vincent
1h35'42
ACL (31)
101
710
VALETTE Jean-Jacques
1h35'50
LABEGE (31)
102
669
CARRIERE Sébastien
1h35'55
REBIGUE (31)
103
654
BALDRAN Thomas
1h36'46
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
104
626
JALBERT Aurelien
1h36'51
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
105
560
DALENQ Jean
1h37'13
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
106
600
DORLEAC Michel
1h37'19
TOULOUSE (31)
107
662
DEYRIS Thierry
1h37'44
BALMA (31)
108
656
COVILLERS Julien
1h38'07
LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
109
680
TIPLIE Michel
1h38'21
GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81)
110
531
DA COSTA Pierre
1h38'24
BEAUZELLE (31)
111
550
COLS Laurent
1h39'04
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
112
506
FORGUE Thomas
1h39'05
ESCALQUENS (31)
113
723
GALLEGO Eric
1h39'13
BARBARIANS (09)
114
608
VOIDROT Jean-François
1h39'46
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
518
BRET Thomas
1h39'58
MONTLAUR (31)
116
644
DUCULTY Gaël
1h40'00
LAUNAGUET (31)
117
631
CONSTANTIN Julien
1h40'15
TOULOUSE (31)
118
673
HEBRAUD Vincent
1h40'23
TOULOUSE (31)
119
676
LOUSTEAU Olivier
1h40'41
BALMA (31)
120
733
BOULANGER Antoine
1h41'09
LABEGE (31)
121
589
ROUQUIER Jérôme
1h41'32
AUCAMVILLE (31)
122
541
DIACK Youssoupha
1h42'08
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
123
537
ZOTTOLA Philippe
1h42'14
MONTLAUR (31)
124
630
SIRET Maxime
1h42'15
TOULOUSE (31)
125
702
PANOS BARBERO Aitor
1h42'16
TOULOUSE (31)
126
597
CARLADOUS Laurent
1h42'21
MONTDOUMERC (46)
127
540
MARLIO Jérome
1h42'24
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
128
666
SABATIER Pierre
1h42'34
ALBI (81)
129
704
SZYMANSKI Maxime
1h42'49
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
130
711
MASRI Jerome
1h43'36
TOULOUSE (31)
131
612
POULAIN Nicolas
1h43'36
ESQCALQUENS (31)
132
523
PISTOL Olivier
1h43'38
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
133
569
MARTIN Paul
1h43'46
TOULOUSE (31)
134
692
ARNOULT Maxime
1h44'29
RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
135
552
DELORD Théo
1h44'29
AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
136
649
AURELLE Philippe
1h44'33
TOULOUSE (31)
137
605
ALQUIER Michel
1h44'40
CAHIRS (46)
138
592
MESPOULET Florian
1h45'04
VERNET (31)
139
583
BOSCH Jean
1h45'25
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
140
579
PRUVOST Mathieu
1h45'47
TOULOUSE (31)
141
716
SOARES Matthieu
1h46'42
RAMONVILLE (31)
142
684
GIBAULT Rémy
1h47'17
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
143
594
RICART Claude
1h47'18
COURIE FONSEGRIVES (31)
144
587
CHATAIGNIER Geoffrey
1h47'45
EAUNES (31)
145
545
EPRINCHARD Nicolas
1h47'57
TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
146
546
BERNARD Thierry
1h47'58
S/L AC LIMOUX (11)
147
535
BOUCLET Yann
1h48'48
TOULOUSE (31)
148
512
FRANCH Jean-François
1h49'58
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
149
622
NOYE Christophe
1h50'20
BOUILLAC (82)
150
572
PERRIN Gael
1h50'37
SAIGUEDE (31)
151
615
PFISTER Philippe
1h53'59
TOULOUSE (31)
152
570
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h54'36
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
153
591
ZIADI Anis
1h55'10
TOULOUSE (31)
154
510
DELCRUZEL Vincent
1h58'22
PRESERVILLE (31)
155
585
BERGAMELLI Gregory
2h00'24
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
156
665
JEANJEAN Philippe
2h02'40
TOULOUSE (31)
157
516
MORANT Bruno
2h15'22
FENOUILLET (31)
158
543
BERGÉ Pierre-Michel
2h15'46
ESCALQUENS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2024 11:09:49