Liste des Inscrits
10 KM ONCO RUN
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BUISAN Marine Senior (SE) FSPN (31) |
09:00:12 |
2 |
DURTAUT Christine Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
3 |
NARS Emilie Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
4 |
MARTINO Gaëlle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
8 |
SAINRAPT Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
9 |
CAVAN Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
10 |
BARRÉ Nadège Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
11 |
AMIRAULT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
12 |
GOROBENKO Ivan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
13 |
TOLSAN François Master 8 (M8) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
14 |
BENOIST Jamin Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
15 |
LUCAS Jamin Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
16 |
RUIZ Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
17 |
VALENTIN Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
18 |
JAFFRE Gaël Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
19 |
PARRAIN Laure Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
20 |
ANDRÉ Amandine Master 2 (M2) SABAILLAN (32) |
09:00:12 |
21 |
MAGNAN Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
22 |
MERLO Aurelie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
23 |
BOISSY Maxime Master 2 (M2) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31) |
09:00:12 |
24 |
DELAIR Benoit Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
25 |
LASSALLE Jérôme Master 1 (M1) AURAGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
26 |
BOUÉ Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) CARBONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
27 |
LEGOIS Maëlis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
28 |
SIGOURE Blandine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
29 |
SUC Patrick Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:12 |
31 |
SAR Versna Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
32 |
GRUN Olivier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
33 |
MEUNIER Elodie Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:12 |
35 |
FRUIT Eric Master 5 (M5) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:00:12 |
36 |
BOUVARD Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
37 |
FAGE Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
39 |
REYNES Sandrine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
41 |
VINCE Mathilde Senior (SE) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:00:12 |
43 |
CHAVANEAU Florent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
44 |
LADONNE Laurent Master 0 (M0) COCKTAIL (31) |
09:00:12 |
45 |
PARIS Dominique Master 5 (M5) MADE IN BELCASTEL (12) |
09:00:12 |
46 |
SAZY Delphine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
47 |
LENA Alexia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
48 |
JOANIQUET Clémence Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:12 |
50 |
FORGEAU William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
51 |
BIDOUZE Lucie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
52 |
ESCOFFRES Pierre Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:00:12 |
53 |
LENA Clément Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
54 |
DELAHAYE Célia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
55 |
CRISTINI Agnese Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
56 |
PAGAN Delphine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
57 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
09:00:12 |
59 |
ZAMMIT Aurélien Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:00:12 |
60 |
PEREZ Jean-Raphael Master 3 (M3) CAPVERN (65) |
09:00:12 |
61 |
FERNANDEZ Lisbet Master 0 (M0) LISBET FERNÁNDEZ (31) |
09:00:12 |
62 |
DE OLIVEIRA Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
63 |
SCHIRO Patrick Master 5 (M5) LONGAGES (31) |
09:00:12 |
64 |
FABRE Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
65 |
GOUNELLE Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
66 |
BURGERES ROBERT Véronique Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:12 |
67 |
GROS-DESIRS Jessica Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
68 |
LACAZEDIEU Pierre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
69 |
LACAZEDIEU Johanne Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
70 |
MAUSSIRE Cedric Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
71 |
MILLE Aurélien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
73 |
LEGENDRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
76 |
LEPETIT Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
78 |
BRUZAC Kevin Master 1 (M1) FIAC (81) |
09:00:12 |
79 |
COUGOT Didier Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
80 |
BERNARDO Lucie Master 0 (M0) LUCIE BERNARDO (31) |
09:00:12 |
81 |
TAHAR Djamel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
83 |
EL BAHJAOUI Azizi Master 3 (M3) SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31) |
09:00:12 |
84 |
VACHER Laurent Master 0 (M0) LAURENT VACHER (31) |
09:00:12 |
85 |
FAYE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:12 |
86 |
AIT MOUH Sara-Louna Senior (SE) MARSEILLE (13) |
09:00:12 |
87 |
ROUMIGUIERES Chantal Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
88 |
BEAUSSART Valérie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
89 |
PASBECQ Cécile Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
90 |
CASANOVA Brigitte Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
91 |
CASANOVA Jean-Paul Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
92 |
SCHEFFER Christian Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
93 |
VERNET Sabine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
94 |
VERNET Luc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
95 |
SANDRO Cedric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
96 |
LIEHR Mathieu Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS (11) |
09:00:12 |
97 |
CARREAUX Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
09:00:12 |
98 |
VIALA Fabien Master 2 (M2) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:00:12 |
99 |
DA ROCHA Bryan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
100 |
ELENA Jordana Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
101 |
GARAUD Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
102 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:00:12 |
103 |
CALVET Benedicte Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
104 |
DUPRAT ROUSSEAU Maëliss Senior (SE) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
105 |
POLLART Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
106 |
LOUBET Françoise Master 4 (M4) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
09:00:12 |
107 |
JACQUEMART Philippe Master 4 (M4) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:00:12 |
108 |
BOEMO Géraldine Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (12) |
09:00:12 |
109 |
BERTRAM Florence Master 4 (M4) LE MONASTERE (12) |
09:00:12 |
110 |
JOURDA Jerome Senior (SE) LILLE TRIATHLON (59) |
09:00:12 |
111 |
PUYOO Camille Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
112 |
PINEL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) VAL 31 (31) |
09:00:12 |
113 |
ANGUILLE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:00:12 |
114 |
AGBOTON Florence Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLÉTISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:00:12 |
115 |
WARTELLE Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
116 |
FERNANDEZ Wilfried Master 2 (M2) SUPERWOUFWOUF (31) |
09:00:12 |
117 |
GAVEL Tamara Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
118 |
ESPINASSE Loric Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
119 |
SANSON Yann Master 2 (M2) GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32) |
09:00:12 |
120 |
SANSON Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) GAVARRET SUR AULOUSTE (32) |
09:00:12 |
121 |
PINEAU Lucile Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
122 |
AKOUDAD Mohamed Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
123 |
KRABAL Marius Senior (SE) DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
09:00:12 |
124 |
LORENZIN Léa Senior (SE) TUC PENTATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
126 |
EL FELLAHI Hakima Master 0 (M0) HAKIMA EL FELLAHI (31) |
09:00:12 |
127 |
LACOMBE (OUBASSOU) Chloe Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
128 |
CAILLAU Paul Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
130 |
LAVAL Jean-Baptiste Master 2 (M2) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
131 |
CALVET Cécile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
132 |
BENMERADI Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
133 |
LAURENT Charlotte Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
134 |
LANGLOIS Jean Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
135 |
SOTTOM Lydie Senior (SE) MONBLANC (32) |
09:00:12 |
136 |
LARROQUE Jerome Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
137 |
MAISONHAUTE Romain Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:00:12 |
138 |
LAFFON Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
139 |
LEBELY Marie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
142 |
DUPRAT Axel Senior (SE) AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
143 |
CARCENAC Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
146 |
ROUGIÉ Claire Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
147 |
PAGANI Christian Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
148 |
DUBOIS Alain Senior (SE) TOAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
149 |
MENDEZ Matthieu Master 1 (M1) L UNION (31) |
09:00:12 |
150 |
QUENEHERVE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) QUENEHERVE AURELIE (31) |
09:00:12 |
151 |
SAULIERES Julie Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
152 |
CAVAILLÉ Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
153 |
DESNOS Céline Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:00:12 |
154 |
BARTHE Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
155 |
CABANAC Loic Senior (SE) SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09) |
09:00:12 |
156 |
PORRAS Mathieu Master 0 (M0) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
157 |
PETREMENT Alain Master 3 (M3) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:00:12 |
158 |
VEAU Sylvain Senior (SE) BERAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
159 |
BURLOT Vincent Master 0 (M0) SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO (31) |
09:00:12 |
161 |
IMBART Sabine Master 1 (M1) SABINE IMBART (31) |
09:00:12 |
162 |
TROUCHAUD Lorine Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:12 |
164 |
VOONG Cedric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
165 |
PRADELLES Julie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
166 |
VOONG Eric Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
167 |
TOURNIER Emilie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
168 |
GUEVENOUX Cecile Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
169 |
HENNECHART William Master 0 (M0) LES FOULADOUS (31) |
09:00:12 |
170 |
DEVLAEMINCK Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
171 |
KEROU Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
172 |
COLIN Stéphane Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
173 |
MIATTO Céline Master 1 (M1) SLA RUN TO FIGHT (31) |
09:00:12 |
174 |
EVUORT Zoé Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
175 |
LANGLAIS Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
176 |
SANCHIS Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
177 |
LECHEVALLIER Bruno Master 3 (M3) ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31) |
09:00:12 |
178 |
FAURE Anaïs Master 0 (M0) ANAÏS FAURE (82) |
09:00:12 |
180 |
GUICHOU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
181 |
FOURNIER Géromine Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:12 |
182 |
PAGES Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
183 |
ROBERT Anaïs-Hortense Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
184 |
CAO Nathalie Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31) |
09:00:12 |
185 |
CAO Christophe Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHCOISE (31) |
09:00:12 |
186 |
COSTA SARAIVA Cyan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
187 |
GABRIEL Martin Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:00:12 |
188 |
PETORIN Garance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
190 |
CHAUBARD Marion Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
191 |
GRIMARD Pascal Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
192 |
RICO Luc Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
193 |
CATHELINAT Florian Senior (SE) FLORIAN CATHELINAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
194 |
BATAILHOU Simon Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
196 |
TISSET Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
197 |
GONÇALVES Emmanuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
198 |
JOURDAIN Emie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
199 |
VIDOVIC Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
200 |
LÜHR Jens Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
201 |
LESAULT David Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
202 |
MULIN Laure Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
203 |
CLERGUE Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
204 |
HURLE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
205 |
TEAKAU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
206 |
BARRERE Valérie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
207 |
KHORSI Yanis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:00:12 |
208 |
HERVO Glen Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 632 (31) |
09:00:12 |
209 |
MONJAL Clotilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
210 |
BONNEFOI Anne-Cecile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
211 |
ESPAON Romane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
213 |
BERGES Alexandre Master 1 (M1) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
09:00:12 |
214 |
GHILASSENE Pierre Master 5 (M5) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
09:00:12 |
215 |
FOULARD David Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
216 |
CABOT Lisa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
218 |
ROY Morgane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
219 |
PADIRAC Thibaut Espoir (ES) TEYSSIEU (46) |
09:00:12 |
220 |
DOUSSINE Aurélia Senior (SE) A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
221 |
ROY Lara Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:00:12 |
222 |
PEULTIER Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
223 |
FOULARD Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAULHET (81) |
09:00:12 |
225 |
DEVLAEMINCK Muriel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
226 |
SERRANO Marie Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
227 |
GUIGNOT Lucie Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:00:12 |
228 |
GALÉA Cécile Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
229 |
GENDREAU Maxime Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
231 |
DAUVERGNE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
232 |
GONZALEZ Sonia Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
233 |
CENA Beatrice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
234 |
POUZAC Patrick Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:00:12 |
235 |
POUZAC Karine Master 3 (M3) MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:00:12 |
236 |
ROZE Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
237 |
BARTHET Francois Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:00:12 |
238 |
BERGER Leïla Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
239 |
FARAMOND Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
240 |
BOUSQUET Jacques Master 5 (M5) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
241 |
GENTILS Cédric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
242 |
RELLO Johanna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
243 |
NEE Grégory Master 3 (M3) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
244 |
OULIÉ Arnaud Master 1 (M1) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
245 |
MORGAN Trevor Master 5 (M5) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
09:00:12 |
246 |
DE PEYRET Sandra Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
09:00:12 |
248 |
MILLET Fanny Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
249 |
PELIZZARO DA SILVEIRA Juliana Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
250 |
GALLAIS Olivier Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
252 |
DREUX Christel Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
253 |
LAGRAVE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
254 |
GIRES Ornella Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
256 |
SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
257 |
RUELLE Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
258 |
COUPOU Maeva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
259 |
SASTRE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
261 |
PARPAITE Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
262 |
MONTREUILLE Olivier Master 3 (M3) PALISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
263 |
TOULEMONDE Ambre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
265 |
CAZORLA Thibaut Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
267 |
FLEHO Daniel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
268 |
LEFEBVRE Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
269 |
GAUBERT Marielle Master 1 (M1) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
09:00:12 |
270 |
PREVOTE Claire Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:00:12 |
271 |
DUFFO William Senior (SE) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
09:00:12 |
272 |
COULBAUT Marie Master 3 (M3) BESSIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
273 |
LEDUCQUE Patrick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
274 |
GARGUY Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
275 |
DEGOUTTE Juliette Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
276 |
LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
277 |
HOGUET Ninon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
278 |
ZOU Dominique Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
279 |
ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel Master 5 (M5) ETCHEPARE (31) |
09:00:12 |
280 |
LOZAC’H Amélie Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:00:12 |
281 |
MOLINIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
283 |
RASSAT Benjamin Senior (SE) BENJAMIN RASSAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
284 |
DARDENNE Annick-Hélène Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
285 |
SAINT-MARTIN Sabrina Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:00:12 |
286 |
LE BOT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) NATHALIE LE BOT (31) |
09:00:12 |
287 |
LE BOT Eric Master 3 (M3) NATHALIE LE BOT (31) |
09:00:12 |
288 |
DUMET Marie Master 2 (M2) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
289 |
RECHE Marie-Neige Master 3 (M3) ALBI FREE RUNNING (31) |
09:00:12 |
292 |
DIEZ Marie Master 0 (M0) FOIX (09) |
09:00:12 |
293 |
ROMERO Julie Master 1 (M1) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
294 |
BRAGEUL David Master 1 (M1) ATHLE 632 (31) |
09:00:12 |
295 |
LARRIEU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) BOULOC (31) |
09:00:12 |
297 |
GABRIEL Barbara Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
298 |
ILHARDOY Yann Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
299 |
LELOUP Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
301 |
CANNARD Jérôme Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
302 |
COUDON MARTY Isabelle Master 3 (M3) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
303 |
STIVAL Laetitia Master 1 (M1) FONSORBES (31) |
09:00:12 |
304 |
SAINDOU Alex Senior (SE) ALEX SAINDOU (31) |
09:00:12 |
305 |
MENUEL Solenne Master 2 (M2) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
306 |
RENARD Sunny Senior (SE) SUNNY RENARD (31) |
09:00:12 |
307 |
REBEL Corinne Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
308 |
MAILLARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
309 |
LANUSSE Ludovic Senior (SE) DENGUIN (64) |
09:00:12 |
310 |
NOLAN Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
311 |
TEXIER Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
312 |
CASSAR Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
314 |
DUBOIS Clément Senior (SE) MAURESSAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
315 |
ROCA-GILLODES Agathe Master 2 (M2) ASCE 31 (31) |
09:00:12 |
316 |
CARPENT Frederic Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:00:12 |
317 |
MARIS Johanne Master 1 (M1) CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:00:12 |
318 |
CALVET Olivier Master 3 (M3) ECLA ALBI (81) |
09:00:12 |
319 |
BARTHEZ Cyprien Master 1 (M1) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:00:12 |
320 |
BOSC Ophélie Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
321 |
ALBA Océane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
322 |
MARTIEL Christophe Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:00:12 |
323 |
DELCUROU Anthony Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:00:12 |
325 |
BEAUJOUAN Alexandre Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
326 |
PLAN Mathilde Senior (SE) ONDES (31) |
09:00:12 |
327 |
BLAIS Benoit Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS DS (31) |
09:00:12 |
329 |
CRAYS Yannick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
330 |
LARRIBEAU Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
331 |
RODRIGUEZ Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
332 |
TROUILLET Alain Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
333 |
ALLAIN SAURIN Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
334 |
LAGORCE Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
335 |
GRAMONT Bertrand Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
336 |
DEMONT Clémentine Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
337 |
RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
338 |
CALVEZ Estelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
339 |
SAINT-PÉ Marie-Florence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
340 |
VALVO PASTUREL Aurélie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
341 |
PASTUREL Jean-Patrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
342 |
ROUZOUL Bastien Senior (SE) OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMÉA (09) |
09:00:12 |
343 |
DEVINEAUX Florence Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
344 |
LAPORTE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:00:12 |
345 |
GONINDARD Isabelle Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
346 |
HABERT Jean Pierre Master 7 (M7) UKRAINE LIBRE (31) |
09:00:12 |
347 |
BOUCHEZ Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOAC ATHLETISME (31) |
09:00:12 |
348 |
TRICOIRE Laurent Master 2 (M2) RIEUMES (31) |
09:00:12 |
349 |
LARRIEU Solenne Senior (SE) CAF COMMINGES (31) |
09:00:12 |
350 |
ROUQUET Josselyne Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:00:12 |
351 |
BAUDESSON ESTEVE Aliénor Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
352 |
GANOT Vivien Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:00:12 |
353 |
MARMER Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
354 |
GUERRE-CHALEY Laurent Master 4 (M4) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
355 |
MAYEUR Gregory Master 3 (M3) LHERM (31) |
09:00:12 |
356 |
AZZHIRI Karim Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
358 |
JAGO Cathy Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
359 |
SAPIN Matthieu Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
360 |
SILVA Maria Laura Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
361 |
ESCALLIER Géraldine Master 2 (M2) UCA (31) |
09:00:12 |
362 |
ANCAERT Benjamin Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
363 |
CONSTANT Cedric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
364 |
MONNE Raphael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
365 |
COLLADO FREJO Elena Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
366 |
MOREAU Sophie Master 2 (M2) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:00:12 |
367 |
BRASSE Romain Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
368 |
EXCOFFIER Soledad Master 1 (M1) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
369 |
BOUCHER Gaëtan Senior (SE) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
370 |
CARBOU Cegolene Master 1 (M1) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
371 |
URBINO Xavier Master 2 (M2) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
372 |
ZARAMELLA Yann Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
373 |
STICKANN Cédric Master 0 (M0) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:00:12 |
374 |
LABOUP Cécile Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:00:12 |
375 |
BERGER Clément Senior (SE) BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92) |
09:00:12 |
376 |
CALVIGNAC Jeremy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
377 |
ROUSSEL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
378 |
BLAES Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
379 |
DAVY Fany Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
380 |
ROUMEGOUS Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
381 |
GILBERT Bastien Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:00:12 |
383 |
CAEN Jeremy Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
384 |
MONTAUT Anaïs Senior (SE) GELOS (64) |
09:00:12 |
385 |
LAMAMY Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
386 |
BOUSSON Laurane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
387 |
RAMAMONJISOA Eliane Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
388 |
YZEBE Anne Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
389 |
EDEN Petrouchka Senior (SE) PUIVERT (11) |
09:00:12 |
390 |
LAFFONTT Hibault Senior (SE) PUIVERT (11) |
09:00:12 |
391 |
DESAUBRY Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ARNAUD DESAUBRY (31) |
09:00:12 |
392 |
MORONVAL Audrey Master 0 (M0) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
393 |
FERNANDEZ ZAFRA Ana Belen Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
394 |
BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
395 |
DAULION Jean-Louis Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
396 |
BELLES Didier Master 4 (M4) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:00:12 |
397 |
NEGREJUNYENT Lea Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
398 |
VERRIER Gwënola Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
399 |
FAYOLLE Charles Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
400 |
HERRY Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
401 |
COUCOUREUX Arnaud Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
402 |
CÉNAC Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
403 |
DANCOURT Philippe Master 4 (M4) FRONTIGNAN (34) |
09:00:12 |
404 |
MERLIO Gwenael Master 1 (M1) CARAGOUDES (31) |
09:00:12 |
405 |
LACAULE Simon Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
406 |
MIRANDA Quentin Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:00:12 |
407 |
LAFORGUE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
408 |
ABADIA-MANALICH Clara Senior (SE) IRUN.FR (31) |
09:00:12 |
409 |
ANGE Muriel Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:00:12 |
410 |
SOREK Sébastien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
411 |
VERNET Maxime Senior (SE) MAXIME VERNET (31) |
09:00:12 |
412 |
ARNAUD Victorien Senior (SE) RESTORE (31) |
09:00:12 |
413 |
GOUARDERES Sara Senior (SE) RESTORE (31) |
09:00:12 |
414 |
BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
415 |
COUMES Samy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
417 |
GRAZIOLI Lya Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
418 |
TAHA Nassim Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
419 |
MARQUIER Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
421 |
ETOUGHE ESSONE Lionel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
422 |
TRAN Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
423 |
PAYZAN Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
424 |
BREDELLE Christopher Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
425 |
DUBREUIL Pierre Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
426 |
ROMEO Lucile Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
427 |
GOUAZE Yvan Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
428 |
BOUYSSI Aurélie Master 0 (M0) AFPA (31) |
09:00:12 |
429 |
TOUGNE Christine Master 0 (M0) FOIX (09) |
09:00:12 |
430 |
GUILBERT Mathilde Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
431 |
BRUDER Nathan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
432 |
TO Tat Dat Senior (SE) TAT DAT TO (31) |
09:00:12 |
434 |
ROUX Adrien Senior (SE) MIREMONT (31) |
09:00:12 |
435 |
IZARD Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
436 |
LEJARRE Juliette Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:00:12 |
437 |
GRANDIN Jennifer Master 1 (M1) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
438 |
FERS Didier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
439 |
FERS Thélo Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
440 |
SAUREL Frédéric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
441 |
ZAINA Aurelie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
442 |
ARBOUSSET Samuel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
443 |
DAUTREMENT Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
444 |
DESTOUET Fanny Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:00:12 |
445 |
BOUCHARD Christine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
446 |
ZELMAT Jean Marc Master 5 (M5) TOAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
447 |
RACHOU DELPEYROU Jessica Master 0 (M0) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:00:12 |
448 |
LEBRETON Gael Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
449 |
THAMMAXAT Maliya Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
450 |
SANCHEZ Sonia Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:00:12 |
451 |
THOREL Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
452 |
DOURS Zoé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
453 |
TOURREUIL Jerome Master 3 (M3) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:00:12 |
455 |
COEVOET Pierre Master 1 (M1) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:00:12 |
456 |
LOUSTHE-ROBERT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
457 |
ROTH Alain Master 5 (M5) ALAIN ROTH (31) |
09:00:12 |
458 |
DETAVERNIER Julie Master 1 (M1) SATUC (31) |
09:00:12 |
459 |
CLOUAIRE Thomas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
460 |
RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
461 |
GENDREAU-DELPERIÉ Catherine Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
09:00:12 |
462 |
GENDREAU Christophe Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
09:00:12 |
463 |
CARPENTIER Catherine Master 4 (M4) MONS (31) |
09:00:12 |
464 |
GUILLOD Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
465 |
DAVID Daniel Master 7 (M7) MURET (31) |
09:00:12 |
466 |
BOUÉ Paul Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
467 |
BOUÉ Virginie Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
468 |
PERISSE Pascal Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:00:12 |
469 |
ARHAB Sofiane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
470 |
GUILHOT Cédric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
472 |
CORDIER Malika Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
473 |
DI NARDO Patrice Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
474 |
COOL Coraline Senior (SE) CASTAN TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
475 |
PAILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) ST LYS (31) |
09:00:12 |
476 |
BOUTTIER Mathieu Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
478 |
ROUSSAT Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
479 |
FONS Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
480 |
JUILLARD Blanche Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
481 |
RAZAFINDRAMANANA Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
482 |
DE JESUS Paulo Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
483 |
BEYRIE Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
484 |
CAMBOU Justine Senior (SE) FOIX (09) |
09:00:12 |
485 |
BISIAU Sebastien Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:00:12 |
486 |
BISIAU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:00:12 |
487 |
CHARTIER Theo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
489 |
PETIT Eloïse Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
490 |
ARRIVETX Jerome Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
491 |
MILAN Mathilde Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
492 |
DUGARD Cyril Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
493 |
DUBEDOUT Yohan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
494 |
VICENTE Joachim Master 8 (M8) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:00:12 |
495 |
ZOTTOLA Philippe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
497 |
DUHAMEL Laetitia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
498 |
AYAX Arnaud Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
499 |
PFISTER Aurelien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
500 |
COUMELONGUE Yahel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
501 |
BLAYAC Michel Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
09:00:12 |
502 |
GUILHOT Yohann Senior (SE) LANTA (31) |
09:00:12 |
503 |
JOURDA Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
505 |
BERY Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
506 |
BODEN Antoine Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
507 |
LUCCA Liliana Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
508 |
SEVERIN Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
510 |
BLASCO Hélène Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
511 |
FONTEYNE Megawati Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
512 |
DESTRIEU Anais Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
513 |
THIBAUD Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
516 |
SUTCLIFFE Simon Master 5 (M5) BRAX (31) |
09:00:12 |
517 |
CARRASCO Morgane Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:00:12 |
518 |
DO VALE Dolores Master 4 (M4) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
519 |
DOUCE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
520 |
DESTOUET Fabien Senior (SE) SAUBENS (31) |
09:00:12 |
521 |
LENOIR Patrice Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
522 |
SANS Pablo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
523 |
HUMBLOT Loic Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
524 |
LAGARDE Jason Senior (SE) SEMEIA (31) |
09:00:12 |
525 |
JEANNOT Paul Senior (SE) SEMEIA (31) |
09:00:12 |
526 |
MARSON Théo Senior (SE) SEMEIA (31) |
09:00:12 |
527 |
JACOB Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
528 |
HAINRY Maëlle Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
529 |
LORENZETTO Elsa Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
530 |
BENRAMY Zahra Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
531 |
ALAZARD GAMEL Fiona Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
532 |
LOPEZ PONCE Igor Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
533 |
THOUVENIN Marc Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
534 |
SCIACCA Giovanni Senior (SE) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
535 |
FUSARO Mathieu Senior (SE) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
536 |
CARPENT Eleonore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
537 |
ROIZANT Julien Master 1 (M1) AUCH TRIATHLON (32) |
09:00:12 |
538 |
LAVIGNE Sophie Master 0 (M0) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:00:12 |
539 |
MIRANDE Pierre Adrien Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
540 |
PIQUEMAL Arnaud Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
541 |
LABY Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
542 |
PASSIEUX Elsa Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
543 |
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé Master 6 (M6) CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS (31) |
09:00:12 |
544 |
PENTECOTE Claire Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
545 |
PEYRE Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
546 |
CHRETIEN Laurence Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
547 |
PLOUZEN Anais Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
548 |
DEPOIX Marguerite Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
549 |
VASSEUR Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
550 |
BINOT Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
551 |
PER Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
552 |
ARTIS-REY Ghislaine Master 3 (M3) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
553 |
THUILLIER Valentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
556 |
ADELAIDE Estelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
558 |
DOZ Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
559 |
ROUVELLAC Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
560 |
FABAS Marie-Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
561 |
EGOT Tendresse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
562 |
GAILLARD Vesna Master 4 (M4) LABEGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
564 |
ROBERT Vincent Master 6 (M6) MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE (34) |
09:00:12 |
565 |
DANFLOUS Florian Senior (SE) SABAILLAN (32) |
09:00:12 |
566 |
ICHÉ Alexandra Master 1 (M1) CORRONSAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
567 |
COUSIN Grégoire Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
568 |
OUSSELIN Cédric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
570 |
BIRGEL Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
572 |
PUNCH Laurie Senior (SE) AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
09:00:12 |
573 |
MAUREL Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
574 |
LANNES Marie Master 4 (M4) MOISSAC (82) |
09:00:12 |
575 |
GUYONNEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
09:00:12 |
576 |
MARIE Sandra Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
09:00:12 |
577 |
FRANCO Silvia Senior (SE) ITALIA (80) |
09:00:12 |
578 |
LAFORGUE Valerie Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:00:12 |
579 |
LIN Amandine Senior (SE) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:00:12 |
580 |
LAPALU Ludovic Senior (SE) TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31) |
09:00:12 |
581 |
MONTET Adeline Senior (SE) L’UNION (31) |
09:00:12 |
583 |
BESSOUDOUX Clément Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
584 |
BOET Emeline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
585 |
PUCHEU Laly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
586 |
LIGAT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
587 |
CERAPIO Juan Pablo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
588 |
LE BRAS Morgane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
589 |
CACHEUX Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
590 |
BUCHER Elmar Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
591 |
MARTINEZ Alejandra Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
592 |
MERESSE Thomas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
593 |
CUISINIER Marine Senior (SE) A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
594 |
AUDUREAU Hippolyte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
595 |
FAGET Eglantine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
596 |
GENCE Remi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
597 |
GRIGNON Anais Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
598 |
BUFFIÈRE Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
599 |
BARBASTE Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
600 |
MAURY Patrick Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
601 |
CABANIS Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
602 |
MAURY Cecile Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
603 |
MIEGEVILLE Kévin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
604 |
MONTADIR Abdel Halim Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
605 |
CRIBIER Charlotte Senior (SE) VILLARIES (31) |
09:00:12 |
606 |
LACOMBE COLOMB Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
607 |
GABRIEL Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
608 |
ESPITAILLÉ Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
609 |
CHATELAIS Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
610 |
GUERIN Julie Master 1 (M1) MAC MURET (31) |
09:00:12 |
611 |
PRUVOT Benoit Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
612 |
COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
613 |
TISSANDIER Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
614 |
BEDDOUCH Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
615 |
BOUYSSOU Flavien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
616 |
NEUVILLE Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
617 |
JARRIN Cyrille Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
618 |
LAPIERRE Leopoldine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
620 |
FARGEAS Magalie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
621 |
GAUZIN Aurelie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
622 |
JURLINA Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
623 |
MORICE Ghizlane Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
624 |
RESPAUD-ESTEVEZ Cecile Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
625 |
SANTOS Julianne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
626 |
LAVILLE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
627 |
RIGAIL Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
628 |
DEL CORRAL Amandine Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
629 |
DÉON Laurent Master 3 (M3) CLARENS (65) |
09:00:12 |
630 |
DRAVIGNY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
631 |
LÉTREUX Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
632 |
GARNIER Thomas Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
633 |
CALLEWAERT Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
635 |
PAUL Roc Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
636 |
SEVIGNAC Laura Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
637 |
PAULARD Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
638 |
PEREZ Marta Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
639 |
PINSON Marie-Odile Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
640 |
MOURCELY Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
641 |
DELPOUX Amandine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
642 |
DE MARCHI Florence Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
643 |
TICHIT Anne Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
644 |
WORRETH Pascale Master 3 (M3) COLLÈGE DANIEL SORANO (31) |
09:00:12 |
645 |
BECART HAYBRARD Julie Master 0 (M0) CLERMONT LE FORT (31) |
09:00:12 |
646 |
ERB Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
647 |
LAPEYRE Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
649 |
SELLOS Coralie Master 0 (M0) NOE (31) |
09:00:12 |
650 |
JABOULEY Cecile Master 0 (M0) NOE (31) |
09:00:12 |
653 |
VERGNE Alexia Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
09:00:12 |
654 |
PUNCH Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:00:12 |
655 |
TREFFEL Loïc Master 0 (M0) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
656 |
FACHE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
657 |
MARHUENDA Florent Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
658 |
DEVUN Cedric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
660 |
LE CORRE Sylvie Master 5 (M5) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
661 |
GOUZÈNES Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
662 |
GOUZÈNES William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
663 |
CLAUSS Michael Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:00:12 |
664 |
DELBERT Christophe Master 4 (M4) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
665 |
GALTIER Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
666 |
CARO PALMA Manuel Master 1 (M1) A. S MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
667 |
THOMAS Pierre Master 0 (M0) REBIGUE (31) |
09:00:12 |
668 |
DEVIMEUX Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
669 |
GERMAN Fiona Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
670 |
GALY Rémi Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
09:00:12 |
671 |
PELFRESNE Marie-Laure Master 0 (M0) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
672 |
ARNAUD NORRY Aurore Master 2 (M2) AUZIELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
673 |
GABOR Tiberiu Senior (SE) SAN BENIGNO CANAVESE (10) |
09:00:12 |
674 |
DAUMAS Benjamin Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:00:12 |
675 |
GAMER Jérémie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
676 |
MATOREZ Benedicte Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE 31 (31) |
09:00:12 |
677 |
LOPEZ Pablo Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
678 |
COLLARD Antoine Senior (SE) TPC (31) |
09:00:12 |
679 |
LHOSTE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) ETB (31) |
09:00:12 |
680 |
MATEUS JIMENEZ Andres Felipe Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
681 |
WARHURST Matthew Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
683 |
HAMET Thierry Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
684 |
RESCOUSSIE Michel Master 7 (M7) L UNION (31) |
09:00:12 |
685 |
BLANC Etienne Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
686 |
LE BONHOMME Olivier Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
09:00:12 |
687 |
PAVAN Sonia Master 3 (M3) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:00:12 |
688 |
LESAULT Alexandre Master 3 (M3) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
689 |
LOUIS Ngilan Senior (SE) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
690 |
CHINESTRA Philomène Senior (SE) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
691 |
BARTHES Corentin Senior (SE) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
692 |
MILLE Laurent Master 0 (M0) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
693 |
ROS Quentin Senior (SE) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
694 |
LAPEYRE Mathilde Senior (SE) COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
09:00:12 |
695 |
VILLENA ALGUACIL Ana Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
696 |
SAU Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
699 |
BONA Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
700 |
PARNAUDEAU Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
701 |
BAUDET Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
702 |
LARQUETOUX Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:00:12 |
703 |
FALGUEIRAS Olivier Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
704 |
BARBARAY Matthieu Master 0 (M0) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
705 |
IA Davuth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
706 |
GOUGEON David Senior (SE) ATHLE 632 (31) |
09:00:12 |
707 |
COTTES Julien Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
708 |
SUINOT Chritophe Master 0 (M0) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
09:00:12 |
709 |
PROVOST Léa Senior (SE) ST LYS (31) |
09:00:12 |
710 |
QUESADA-MOUNIER Sylvie Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
711 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
712 |
PHILIBERT Carole Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:00:12 |
713 |
LUCAS Gilles Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
714 |
JARRY Melanie Master 0 (M0) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
715 |
ANGLADE Christophe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
716 |
NOVAIS GOMES Katia Master 2 (M2) LE FAUGA (31) |
09:00:12 |
717 |
MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
718 |
DRAT Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
719 |
UNTERREINER Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
720 |
PUGA Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
721 |
ADELINE Thierry Master 5 (M5) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
722 |
SEGURA Perrine Master 1 (M1) SAVERDUN (09) |
09:00:12 |
723 |
LESAULT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:00:12 |
724 |
ARAYE Audrey Master 0 (M0) FCVV (31) |
09:00:12 |
725 |
SINOIR Tania Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
726 |
KIEFFER Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
727 |
BERTRAND Olivier Master 1 (M1) MONTRABE (31) |
09:00:12 |
728 |
LE HÉNO Christophe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
729 |
HASQUENOPH Clément Senior (SE) SAUBENS (31) |
09:00:12 |
730 |
MASKY Christophe Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
731 |
VIDAL Aurelie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
732 |
BARTHEZ Sylvie Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
733 |
HADDAD Marie-Anne Master 2 (M2) MONS (31) |
09:00:12 |
734 |
MAURY Florent Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
09:00:12 |
735 |
LABIT Erwann Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
736 |
LABIT Yann Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
737 |
MELLET Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
738 |
LÉCOLLIER Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
739 |
BLANC Tiffany Senior (SE) DRUELLE BALSAC (12) |
09:00:12 |
740 |
VIDAL Julie Master 0 (M0) CAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
741 |
BIELECKI Thomas Master 0 (M0) CAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
742 |
MAHU Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
743 |
SICRE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CSA 14EME RISL (31) |
09:00:12 |
744 |
LAGARRIGUE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
745 |
LAVIGNE Dominique Master 5 (M5) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
09:00:12 |
746 |
RENAUDIN Serge Master 6 (M6) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
747 |
VINCENT Cyril Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
748 |
BOUYAL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:00:12 |
749 |
FALCOU Ludovic Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
09:00:12 |
750 |
BRUNCHER Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:00:12 |
751 |
BALTEAU Emma Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:00:12 |
752 |
BRADAI Gregory Senior (SE) GRÉGORY BRADAÏ (31) |
09:00:12 |
753 |
LALANNE Joël Master 5 (M5) ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
754 |
PESCHES Rob Master 7 (M7) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
755 |
PICHOT Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
756 |
LEBLANC Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
757 |
LEROLLE Ollie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
758 |
CROISSANT Jocelyn Master 2 (M2) GIROU TRI (31) |
09:00:12 |
759 |
CHIROSSEL Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
760 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:00:12 |
761 |
SANSUS Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
763 |
GARCIA Gérard Master 6 (M6) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
764 |
DHERVILLEZ Thomas Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
765 |
DHERVILLEZ Ysolde Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
766 |
GRANDRIE Chloé Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
767 |
PEYBERNEZ Joel Master 7 (M7) DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
768 |
DELORI Alex Master 3 (M3) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
09:00:12 |
769 |
DELZESCAUX Vincent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
770 |
FORICHON Eric Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
771 |
PESCHES Fabien Master 1 (M1) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
09:00:12 |
772 |
DEZUSINGE Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
773 |
FRANJAUD Stéphane Senior (SE) THALES (31) |
09:00:12 |
774 |
GHAZI Mohammed Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
775 |
MURAT Michel Master 4 (M4) ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:00:12 |
776 |
ESCOURROU Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
777 |
RIBES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
09:00:12 |
778 |
DEPINOY Jules Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
779 |
CANY Laurène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
780 |
CALVO Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
781 |
FERRER Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
782 |
DELAGNES Lena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
783 |
BARBANSON Carôe Master 1 (M1) LE FAUGA (31) |
09:00:12 |
784 |
RICARD Margaux Senior (SE) BOZOULS (12) |
09:00:12 |
785 |
PROCHET Benoit Senior (SE) BENOIT PROCHET (31) |
09:00:12 |
787 |
SEMMER Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
788 |
CHEVALLIER Thierry Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
789 |
FOURNIER Eric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
790 |
MOLY Odile Master 1 (M1) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
791 |
CLAVAUD Dominique Master 4 (M4) RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB (32) |
09:00:12 |
793 |
GAMBLIN Éric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
794 |
BROCK Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
795 |
DURANT Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
796 |
FOURCADE Nicolas Master 4 (M4) ST LYS (31) |
09:00:12 |
797 |
SEVIGNE Emilie Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:00:12 |
798 |
PAYART Celine Senior (SE) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
799 |
MASSON Julian Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:00:12 |
800 |
LOPE Francisco Master 5 (M5) LOPE FRANCISCO (65) |
09:00:12 |
1000 |
CHABANAS Simon Espoir (ES) INSA (31) |
09:00:12 |
1001 |
PEREZ Lucas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1002 |
PARET Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1003 |
SARKISSIAN Sara Senior (SE) LES BORDES (45) |
09:00:12 |
1004 |
RICCHI Julia Espoir (ES) CASTRES BASKET CKUB (73) |
09:00:12 |
1006 |
COLOMBEL Manon Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1007 |
ABRAVANEL Ariane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1008 |
PEREZ Nathan Junior (JU) CAPVERN (65) |
09:00:12 |
1009 |
SIGNES Chloé Senior (SE) ST JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1010 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
09:00:12 |
1011 |
CATTANEO Dorian Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1012 |
ENFEDAQUE Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1013 |
KLEPPER Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1015 |
THIBERT Klara Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1016 |
COROMINAS Solenn Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1017 |
DI SANTOLO Charline Espoir (ES) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
09:00:12 |
1018 |
--- Dossard Inconnu --- |
09:00:12 |
1019 |
ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise Senior (SE) TOAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
1021 |
DECAUDAIN Matthéo Senior (SE) THELUS (62) |
09:00:12 |
1022 |
CADIOU Esteban Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1023 |
DE NARDI Elise Espoir (ES) PERIGUEUX (24) |
09:00:12 |
1024 |
RACZ Samy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1025 |
ABRIBAT Yohan Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1028 |
CAPDECOMME Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1029 |
ROY Marie Espoir (ES) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1030 |
DEVLAEMINCK Hugo Cadet (CA) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1031 |
JOULIE Mathilde Espoir (ES) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:00:12 |
1032 |
MARGERIT Jeanne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1033 |
BLONDET Luc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1034 |
LARGUIER Ttitouan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1035 |
CHAULIAC MOURET Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1036 |
TRAGNE Axelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1037 |
BROUTIN-RENAUD Janis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1038 |
PLATTEEUW Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1039 |
SOUCASSE Emma Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1041 |
LE CAMUS Arthur Cadet (CA) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1042 |
CAVIGLIOLI Marie Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:00:12 |
1043 |
XYPOLITAS Marie Senior (SE) CAMBON D’ALBI (81) |
09:00:12 |
1045 |
POTCHAY Anastasiya Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1046 |
LELOIR Henri Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1047 |
ALIFAT Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1048 |
PIVETEAU Julie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1049 |
MEIS Gaëtan Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
1050 |
LAVOU-SORIANO Léopold Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1051 |
GONZALEZ--ROCA Ainhoa Junior (JU) AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1052 |
BISSIERE Romain Senior (SE) SUPAERO (31) |
09:00:12 |
1053 |
MÉTOIS Guillaume Senior (SE) BAZIEGE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1054 |
LUCCHESE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1055 |
STEWARD Jade Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1056 |
LAFONTAN Capucine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1057 |
GIRARD Maud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1058 |
MARTIN Léa-Lou Espoir (ES) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SCIENCES PO BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:12 |
1059 |
COUTIER Elise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1060 |
FIESCHI Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1061 |
PERDREAU Corentin Junior (JU) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
1062 |
RORATO Tom Senior (SE) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:00:12 |
1063 |
BONNIER Rémi Espoir (ES) REMI BONNIER (31) |
09:00:12 |
1064 |
TASTET Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1065 |
SADAOUI Melissa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1066 |
ROUMIGUIER Etienne Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1067 |
RIVIERE Maxime Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1068 |
GUILBART Aubin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1069 |
LAVARDE Louise Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1070 |
MAES Quentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1072 |
DUPONT Mathis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1073 |
DELSARTE Néo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1074 |
BARBÉ Lucas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1075 |
BUENOS Albert Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
09:00:12 |
1076 |
BRUNET Clementine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1077 |
NITCHENKOV Denis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1079 |
CULPIN Guillaume Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1080 |
CLEMENT Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1081 |
DINIZ Théo Senior (SE) ST LYS (31) |
09:00:12 |
1082 |
CALVIGNAC Theo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1083 |
GENDRON Lisa Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1084 |
PUJOS Lola Senior (SE) MANENT MONTANE (32) |
09:00:12 |
1085 |
LHOMMEL Theo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE CHEMINOT MARENGO SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1086 |
DELBREIL Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1087 |
TELLIER Clémentine Espoir (ES) CLÉMENTINE TELLIER (31) |
09:00:12 |
1089 |
ANDRIEUX Lucca Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1090 |
BARRABES Titouan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1091 |
BROUILLET Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1092 |
MAZEL Léon Espoir (ES) FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
09:00:12 |
1093 |
CARPENTIER Jules Junior (JU) MONS (31) |
09:00:12 |
1094 |
LOUCHET Camille Senior (SE) RIEUCROS (09) |
09:00:12 |
1095 |
CARRANDIÉ Éline Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1096 |
POULIGNY Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1097 |
BARES Loris Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1098 |
CARPENTIER Aurore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1099 |
BIBIES Elia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1100 |
BURDASZEWSKI Eva Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1101 |
SUTCLIFFE Sarah Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1102 |
SOLER Victoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1103 |
MARTINEL Lucas Espoir (ES) ENTENTE NAUROUZE LASBASTIDE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1104 |
REISDORFFER Antoine Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1106 |
CALZADA Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1107 |
DE LAUBIER Eugenie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1108 |
EBERHARDT Bastien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1109 |
EBERHARDT Elsa Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1111 |
CALVENTE Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1112 |
BONNEIL-MOULIS Julie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1114 |
NICOLLET Raphael Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1115 |
RUDE Jennifer Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1116 |
MONTOY Alyssia Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1117 |
DUPRAT Jade Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1119 |
THOURON Elena Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1120 |
RAGOT Maxime Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1121 |
MARTIN Gwendal Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1122 |
COUGOULE Tristan Espoir (ES) FOULEES VERTES DE LALO (31) |
09:00:12 |
1123 |
GUÉNO Pierre Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1124 |
SAJOT Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1125 |
RICARD Alban Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1126 |
VARACHAT Sarah Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1127 |
GILABERT Andréa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1128 |
GANTOY Romain Espoir (ES) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:12 |
1129 |
GODIN Victor Espoir (ES) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:12 |
1130 |
DUBOURDIEU Noah Espoir (ES) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:00:12 |
1131 |
DAVALOS Micaela Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1132 |
VIGNEAU Louis Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1133 |
DEMAHAYE Jules Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1134 |
SEITY Lucile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1135 |
LEVY Raphael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1136 |
DAINESE-MARQUE Océane Senior (SE) CLARENS (65) |
09:00:12 |
1137 |
DARNIS Lia Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1138 |
ROUMÉGOUS Paul Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1139 |
COURDEAU Morgane Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1140 |
CARRERE Héloïse Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1142 |
CHBIHI EL WAHOUDI Zakaria Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1144 |
DANFLOUS Justine Espoir (ES) SABAILLAN (32) |
09:00:12 |
1145 |
MAUREL Solal Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1146 |
COMMENAY Pierre Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1147 |
TRIVIDIC Paul Espoir (ES) AS UNIV PAUL SABATIER (31) |
09:00:12 |
1148 |
TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1149 |
BELLANDE Foch Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1151 |
SALAÜN Ggwenaëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1152 |
ABBAL Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1153 |
LUMBIERRES Matéo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1155 |
CANALE Hubert Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1157 |
LAFFITE Salome Espoir (ES) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1158 |
MASKY Maud Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1159 |
DE ANGELI Florian Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1160 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1162 |
VERDIER Mathilde Espoir (ES) CAUSSADE (82) |
09:00:12 |
1163 |
AUDOUIN Noam Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1166 |
ROGER Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1168 |
FRANCHITTO Anaé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1169 |
THELENE Elsa Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
1170 |
DELORI Lucien Espoir (ES) COURIR A SEILH (31) |
09:00:12 |
1172 |
SAUMATE Melissa Espoir (ES) ARGELES SUR MER (66) |
09:00:12 |
1175 |
GHAZI Mohamed Amine Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:00:12 |
1176 |
AUBIAN Clara Espoir (ES) MASSEUBE (32) |
09:00:12 |
1177 |
COULY Fanny Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1178 |
YARO Kluivert Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1179 |
CLARO Fabio Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1180 |
LAHIBA Zaid Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1181 |
NICOLAS Victor Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1182 |
DOUBLIER Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1184 |
DICENTA Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1185 |
BARRET Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1186 |
RECOUVREUR Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1187 |
GIREN Malo Senior (SE) LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:00:12 |
1189 |
LAROQUE Clément Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1190 |
SOURD Dorian Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1191 |
MAURIN Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1192 |
SCHLAIFER Marie Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1193 |
BOYRIE Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1194 |
ROUSSEAU Alexandra Espoir (ES) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:00:12 |
1195 |
DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1197 |
ROUVIER Karolina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1198 |
CASSAGNE Mathilde Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1199 |
KASSENTINI Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1200 |
SAGE Blandine Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1201 |
VINCENDEAU Arthur Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1202 |
BERTRAM Thomas Master 0 (M0) ST SAUVEUR (31) |
09:00:12 |
1203 |
AROSTEGUY Eva Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1204 |
ANTON Cyril Master 1 (M1) LHERM (31) |
09:00:12 |
1205 |
GIRARDOT Julien Senior (SE) LE FOSSAT (09) |
09:00:12 |
1206 |
SERANO Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1207 |
IRLINGER Marie Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1208 |
LAPARRA Justine Senior (SE) TEAM LIFETRI (31) |
09:00:12 |
1209 |
ROY Thibaud Master 0 (M0) TEAM LIFETRI (31) |
09:00:12 |
1210 |
GIRARDOT Lucas Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
1211 |
MORA Francois Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:00:12 |
1212 |
DI MURRO Libero Master 2 (M2) CRAMPAGNA (09) |
09:00:12 |
1213 |
NOEZ Maïté Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1214 |
BENAZET Claude Master 5 (M5) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
09:00:12 |
1215 |
GAUDON Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1216 |
NEYRAVAL Eymeric Senior (SE) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
1217 |
PONS Olivier Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1218 |
FOURTEAU Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1219 |
NOUGUES Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1220 |
NITIGA Jessica Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1221 |
GIMEL Paul Senior (SE) AJP (31) |
09:00:12 |
1222 |
DELAHAYE Paul Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:00:12 |
1223 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 3 (M3) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES USCA (81) |
09:00:12 |
1224 |
CORTIADE Johana Senior (SE) LE FOUSSERET (31) |
09:00:12 |
1225 |
FABRE Marie Master 0 (M0) LES FOULEES VILLENEUVOISES (31) |
09:00:12 |
1226 |
LEBRETON Matthias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1227 |
HERLIN Thierry Master 3 (M3) VEOLIA ASVESO (31) |
09:00:12 |
1228 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
1229 |
POLLE Nathalie Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:00:12 |
1230 |
MAUPOINT Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1231 |
SALESSES Yoan Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:00:12 |
1232 |
CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:00:12 |
1233 |
SAUVAGNAC Robin Senior (SE) US POUVOURVILLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1234 |
KUNZELMANN Emma Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:00:12 |
1235 |
BONNEMAISON Emma Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1236 |
TREILLOU Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1237 |
POILBLAN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1238 |
COELHO Cyrille Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1239 |
PLANAS Sophie Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1241 |
TAPIOLAS Christelle Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:00:12 |
1242 |
FADELLI Christine Master 6 (M6) A.C AUCH (32) |
09:00:12 |
1243 |
ESCALAS Christian Master 5 (M5) A.C AUCH (31) |
09:00:12 |
1244 |
BONNEMAISON Hugo Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
09:00:12 |
1245 |
DEVISME Armand Master 2 (M2) ASPTT (31) |
09:00:12 |
1246 |
LEVADE Steve Senior (SE) OTTER PACK (31) |
09:00:12 |
1247 |
JUILIA Jean François Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1248 |
SAINRAPT Florian Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES OCCITAN CLUB 31 HANDBALL (31) |
09:00:12 |
1249 |
ESNAULT Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1251 |
GUEZENNEC Loic Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1252 |
CIAVALDINI Séverine Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1253 |
SATGE Julia Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1254 |
BOSSARD Hugo Espoir (ES) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1255 |
GONZALEZ DIAZ Patricia Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1256 |
BOGY Jéremy Espoir (ES) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1257 |
MIQUEL Laurie Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1258 |
FERAN Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1259 |
SIRVEN Anna Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1260 |
CARDE Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1261 |
CAPELLE Frederic Master 2 (M2) ST RÉMY |
09:00:12 |
1262 |
ROUZAUD Camille Espoir (ES) FOIX (09) |
09:00:12 |
1263 |
BERNARD Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1264 |
TISSIER Sylvain Master 3 (M3) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1265 |
COSTES Audrey Senior (SE) CASTELNAU (31) |
09:00:12 |
1266 |
TUAILLON-GOMES Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1267 |
CAILLET Noé Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1268 |
SERRANO Prune Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1269 |
BONJOUR Marie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1270 |
BONJOUR Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1272 |
CHIOCCA Alexandre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1273 |
MAIRET Elena Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1274 |
SCELLI Elliot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
1275 |
CHAUVIERE Delphine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:12 |
5 |
DUPIN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
6 |
DEVANT Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
Non Partant |
7 |
FISCHER Marc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
30 |
PICHON Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
34 |
CONTANT Vincent Master 2 (M2) TEAM CHAHDI (31) |
Non Partant |
38 |
CONSEIL Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
40 |
CLAVILIER Valentin Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
42 |
MAZZARA Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
49 |
DI FIORE Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
58 |
BONNEVIE Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
72 |
BAULT Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
74 |
MARMOUZ Sarah Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
75 |
GLUCKLER Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
77 |
CORNISH Sydney Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
82 |
ALBERTONI Riccardo Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
125 |
SEBAONI Marc Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
Non Partant |
129 |
GAY Didier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
140 |
BLONDE Jocelyne Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
141 |
PINEAU Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
144 |
RAYNAUD Nina Senior (SE) UMA TEAM (31) |
Non Partant |
145 |
VICIANA Clement Senior (SE) UMA TEAM (31) |
Non Partant |
160 |
TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
Non Partant |
163 |
GRÉVIN Isabelle Master 4 (M4) PUYMAURIN (31) |
Non Partant |
179 |
BOUTEZ Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
189 |
DE PABLO Claudia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
195 |
BUIL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
212 |
LAFITTE Michel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
217 |
AUGOT Florence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
224 |
CESTER Coralie Master 1 (M1) SPLACH TRIATHLON (32) |
Non Partant |
230 |
ZELMAT Abel Master 5 (M5) MAUZAC (31) |
Non Partant |
247 |
REGLAT Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
251 |
LAPERNE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
255 |
WUITHIER Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
260 |
SCELLI Elliot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
264 |
GOUT Isabelle Master 1 (M1) ESCALQUENS (31) |
Non Partant |
266 |
LE MEUR Morgane Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
282 |
CIEMNY Anouchka Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
290 |
MARCELLI Jessica Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
291 |
BOUILLET Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
296 |
GHISI Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
300 |
NENY Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TOAC ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
313 |
JOLY Jean-Louis Master 8 (M8) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
324 |
BLONDÉ Bérangère Master 1 (M1) LABEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
328 |
NOGAL Julien Master 0 (M0) L’ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
357 |
CASSIUS DE LINVAL Julie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
382 |
GERARD Celine Master 1 (M1) LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33) |
Non Partant |
416 |
CHAUVEAU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
420 |
FURGER Felix Senior (SE) RESTORE (31) |
Non Partant |
433 |
ARBOUSSET BONNETIER Margot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
454 |
REDANT Allison Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
471 |
WALKER Mark Master 4 (M4) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
477 |
WILLING Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
488 |
CUARTERO MARINO Miguel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
496 |
LEMAIRE Bérangère Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
504 |
SAVAJOLS Nicolas Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
509 |
TAILLANDIER Loriane Senior (SE) VACQUIERS (31) |
Non Partant |
514 |
FARNARIER Jérome Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
515 |
CASSAGNEAU Coraline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
554 |
FRANQUET Kelly Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
555 |
CHAUMONT Nadine Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
563 |
MONTAGNE Gael Master 3 (M3) EYSINES (33) |
Non Partant |
569 |
CHEBBAH Mehdi Master 0 (M0) MEHDI CHEBBAH (42) |
Non Partant |
571 |
CANAL Gérard Master 8 (M8) ATHLE 632 (31) |
Non Partant |
582 |
BESOLI Benjamin Senior (SE) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
Non Partant |
619 |
CHARLES Alexandra Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
634 |
VAYSSIERE Thierry Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
648 |
ROY Camille Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
651 |
ARMESTO Charlene Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
652 |
GRUSON Philippe Master 3 (M3) NOE (31) |
Non Partant |
659 |
PENTECOUTEAU Audrey Master 1 (M1) COLLÈGE DANIEL SORANO (31) |
Non Partant |
682 |
CORAZZA Robert Master 8 (M8) ROQUETTES (31) |
Non Partant |
697 |
SAMPY Marine Senior (SE) DONNEVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
698 |
BOARIN Grégory Senior (SE) CARBONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
762 |
MÉNÉTRIER Suzie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
786 |
DUCARRE Béatrice Master 4 (M4) VIRY CHATÎLLON ATHLE 91 (91) |
Non Partant |
792 |
PINCEMIN Emilie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1005 |
BERTON Lilou Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1014 |
ROTH Charles Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1020 |
FERNANDEZ Tifany Espoir (ES) CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1026 |
BAROUH Hermine Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1027 |
NICOLAS Baptiste Senior (SE) ARES (33) |
Non Partant |
1044 |
LELOIR Mathis Espoir (ES) THELUS (62) |
Non Partant |
1071 |
GOOSSENS Gabriel Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1078 |
GERARD-DOSSIER Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1088 |
EL BAGHLI Samy Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1105 |
PINIELLO Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1110 |
GINESTET Emilie Espoir (ES) AUTERIVE (31) |
Non Partant |
1113 |
BRETON Emma Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1118 |
GARY Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1141 |
CALVET Valentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1143 |
NORMAND Léo Espoir (ES) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
Non Partant |
1150 |
MANARD Natnan Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1154 |
BRAZIER Etienne Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1156 |
GILET Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1161 |
SURY Hugo Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
Non Partant |
1164 |
DELORT Valentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1165 |
COLIN Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1167 |
ALEX Guilhem Senior (SE) GUILHEM ALEX (92) |
Non Partant |
1171 |
VAYSSE Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1174 |
DÍAZ GARCÍA-GUIJAS Ana Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1183 |
IZARN Ninon Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1188 |
CALVET Sarah Espoir (ES) SALIES (81) |
Non Partant |
1196 |
RABY Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1240 |
CIBLAT Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1250 |
ALLÉ Justine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 04/02/2024 10:26:38