Liste des Inscrits
LA GASPARD 14 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
SOUQUIERES Loris Senior (SE) MASCAGNOLS (81) |
19:15:15 |
2 |
CARME Clément Master 0 (M0) MASCAGNOLS (81) |
19:15:15 |
4 |
GRATELOUP David Master 1 (M1) MASCAGNOLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
5 |
TOLLERON Cédric Master 2 (M2) MASCAGNOLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
6 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
19:15:15 |
7 |
DESMEULLES Stéphane Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
19:15:15 |
8 |
BRETHOUS Aurélia Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
19:15:15 |
9 |
MONTEL Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:15:15 |
10 |
KINT Laurent Master 2 (M2) REALVILLE (82) |
19:15:15 |
11 |
SANMARTIN Boris Master 3 (M3) HOUBLON CORP (82) |
19:15:15 |
12 |
DELDOSSI Andrea Senior (SE) |
19:15:15 |
13 |
CANOUET Cedric Master 2 (M2) VILLARIES (31) |
19:15:15 |
14 |
FASQUEL Jérôme Master 2 (M2) FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
19:15:15 |
15 |
DREUX Celine Master 2 (M2) ANGLET (64) |
19:15:15 |
16 |
GERARDUZZI Christophe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
17 |
MAZAS Renaud Master 1 (M1) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
19 |
TREMOUILLES Bruno Master 3 (M3) ALBIAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
20 |
DELLAC Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
19:15:15 |
21 |
BACHERE Véronique Master 4 (M4) TEAM RERE (82) |
19:15:15 |
22 |
VITALE Ange-Alexandre Master 3 (M3) CAUSSADE (82) |
19:15:15 |
23 |
SANGOI Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82) |
19:15:15 |
24 |
BERGÉ Flavien Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
25 |
CHADRIN Christophe Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
27 |
POCQ Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
29 |
CANTRELLE Julien Master 1 (M1) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
30 |
BOUTAULT-CARADEC Juliette Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
31 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
33 |
SEGOLENE CARON Ségolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
34 |
LISA MARIE Lisa Senior (SE) TUC (31) |
19:15:15 |
35 |
BAYART Camille Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
37 |
GAILLARD Nicolas Senior (SE) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
38 |
TURELLA Cyril Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
39 |
GULLI Geoffrey Master 0 (M0) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
40 |
LACAN Bérengère Master 0 (M0) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
41 |
AMELINE Vincent Master 3 (M3) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
19:15:15 |
42 |
CLUGNAC Virginia Master 3 (M3) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
19:15:15 |
43 |
LAGIER LANA Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
44 |
GARSUAULT Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
45 |
RAYNAUD Stephane Master 3 (M3) GONESSE (95) |
19:15:15 |
46 |
ROMERO Sabrina Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
47 |
LENNON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
48 |
BOITREL Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
49 |
AUBOURG Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
50 |
CAMMAS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
51 |
DUGUE Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
52 |
VINÇONNEAU Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
53 |
RESCLAUSE Thibaut Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
54 |
L'HARIDON Johan Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
55 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
56 |
LANCELOT Maëlle Senior (SE) MEYRARGUES (13) |
19:15:15 |
57 |
SOREZ Antoine Master 0 (M0) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
19:15:15 |
58 |
LACOUR Fabienne Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
59 |
MERCIER Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
60 |
FAUCHER Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
61 |
TESSIER Louise Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
62 |
DAYDE Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
64 |
MAGNOU Eric Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
19:15:15 |
65 |
DARIES Alexandre Senior (SE) CRASTES (32) |
19:15:15 |
66 |
LABADIE Lucas Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
19:15:15 |
67 |
GOSSE David Senior (SE) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:15:15 |
68 |
GAU Clement Senior (SE) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:15:15 |
69 |
BOISSIERES Lionel Master 2 (M2) MONTGAILLARD (81) |
19:15:15 |
70 |
VANDENBERGHE Yves Master 5 (M5) SPORT ANTIPOLIS MARATHON (31) |
19:15:15 |
71 |
ALBERT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
72 |
ALBERT Cédric Master 2 (M2) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
73 |
COADOU Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
19:15:15 |
74 |
LOTH Jean-Marie Master 4 (M4) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
19:15:15 |
75 |
LOTH Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
76 |
LABADIE Christophe Master 4 (M4) PELLEPORT (31) |
19:15:15 |
77 |
KRETZ Vanessa Master 0 (M0) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
19:15:15 |
78 |
RICHERT Eric Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAC (33) |
19:15:15 |
79 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
19:15:15 |
80 |
MIALHE Lucie Master 0 (M0) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
81 |
LUCAS Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
82 |
CORLER Steven Senior (SE) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
83 |
VALLADE Sophie Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
19:15:15 |
85 |
VIAUD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
86 |
VIAUD Frédérique Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
87 |
HOARAU Christian Master 4 (M4) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
88 |
SCHAAL Thomas Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:15:15 |
90 |
CARRERE Yann Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
19:15:15 |
91 |
PHILIPPOT Brian Master 1 (M1) GARGAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
92 |
GIRON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
93 |
STIBAC Gilles Master 4 (M4) LA VILLE DIEU TRAIL (82) |
19:15:15 |
94 |
COMBEDAZOU Josette Master 5 (M5) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
19:15:15 |
95 |
ESTRIPEAU Pierre Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
96 |
HAMERLAK Véronique Master 1 (M1) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
19:15:15 |
97 |
AITIER Elise Master 1 (M1) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:15:15 |
98 |
TRUONG Hoang-Minh Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
99 |
COUTEAU Charlie Master 0 (M0) ROQUESERIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
100 |
DROUET Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
19:15:15 |
101 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
19:15:15 |
102 |
CAO Nathalie Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:15:15 |
103 |
KUNAKEY Sandrine Master 4 (M4) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
19:15:15 |
104 |
DELAVAUD Elise Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
105 |
ARSEGUEL Luc Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
106 |
TRUQUET Mélanie Master 1 (M1) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31) |
19:15:15 |
107 |
LE CAER Marc Master 3 (M3) REYNIES (82) |
19:15:15 |
108 |
CONVERS Nicolas Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:15:15 |
109 |
GODEFROY Jérémy Master 0 (M0) MASCAGNOLS 82 (82) |
19:15:15 |
110 |
VILLEGER David Master 0 (M0) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
111 |
MAFFRE Dolly Master 0 (M0) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
112 |
BAQUE Paul Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
19:15:15 |
113 |
DELRUE Benjamin Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
114 |
GAZEL Céline Master 0 (M0) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
115 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32) |
19:15:15 |
116 |
ANGE Muriel Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
118 |
DUBERNET Valentine Master 0 (M0) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
119 |
AREVALO Lucas Master 1 (M1) TEAM TRAIL PARIS (94) |
19:15:15 |
120 |
LEMAIRE Jessica Senior (SE) ALFORTVILLE (94) |
19:15:15 |
121 |
FAURE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
123 |
ESCARNOT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) |
19:15:15 |
124 |
ALBERT Renaud Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
126 |
COUDERC Jérémy Senior (SE) LE BORN (31) |
19:15:15 |
128 |
WENTZLER Guillaume Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:15:15 |
129 |
WENTZLER Guy Master 5 (M5) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:15:15 |
131 |
PUJOL Marianne Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
132 |
LARUELLE Nadege Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
133 |
TARBOURIECH David Master 2 (M2) MIREMONT (31) |
19:15:15 |
134 |
BARROIS Audrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
135 |
AOUN Pierre Master 2 (M2) DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
19:15:15 |
136 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
137 |
CONSTANS Alexandre Senior (SE) GIGNAC (34) |
19:15:15 |
138 |
RIBEROLLE David Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
139 |
TREMPAT Anne Master 2 (M2) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
141 |
PUJOL Etienne Senior (SE) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
142 |
PANTALEO Joshua Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
143 |
KORPAL François Master 0 (M0) ORGUEIL (82) |
19:15:15 |
144 |
ATLAN Frederic Master 0 (M0) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
145 |
TARDIEU Emma Junior (JU) CERF EQUITATION (31) |
19:15:15 |
146 |
TARDIEU Didier Master 2 (M2) MASCAGNOLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
147 |
JOUVE Laurie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
148 |
CARBONARO Sophie Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
149 |
BOUCLY Marceau Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
150 |
DELBOUYS Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
151 |
CHATAIGNE Angeline Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
19:15:15 |
152 |
IMBERT Fabrice Master 0 (M0) LES FRAGILES DE CLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
153 |
FERNANDEZ Anthony Senior (SE) LES FRAGILES DE CLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
154 |
MARTIN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LES FRAGILES DE CLS (31) |
19:15:15 |
155 |
SEMBEL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
156 |
CARRARA Fabrice Master 3 (M3) MONTECH (82) |
19:15:15 |
157 |
MALHERBE Ludovic Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
158 |
ASSOUAD Jean-Paul Senior (SE) SPHEREA RC (31) |
19:15:15 |
159 |
REY Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:15:15 |
161 |
BINOT Kevin Senior (SE) MEAUZAC (82) |
19:15:15 |
163 |
HELMLINGER Thomas Master 0 (M0) TENNIS CLUB DE L'UNION (31) |
19:15:15 |
164 |
GUILHAMET Manon Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
165 |
BARAT Mickael Master 1 (M1) VILLATE (31) |
19:15:15 |
166 |
SIMON Hugo Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
167 |
NERIN Anais Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
168 |
NIGRIS David Master 2 (M2) |
19:15:15 |
169 |
ADAMI Adrien Junior (JU) ORGUEIL (82) |
19:15:15 |
170 |
ADAMI Arnaud Junior (JU) ORGUEIL (82) |
19:15:15 |
171 |
BATICLE Delphine Master 2 (M2) ORGUEIL (82) |
19:15:15 |
172 |
URBAN Félix Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
173 |
MASSE Gilles Master 2 (M2) TEAM81 (81) |
19:15:15 |
174 |
VERFAILLIE Alexis Master 1 (M1) LE BORN (31) |
19:15:15 |
175 |
CALU Lea Senior (SE) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
176 |
COULON Audrey Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
177 |
LEPRINCE Léa Senior (SE) CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
178 |
LAMOUROUX Félix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
179 |
DAHAN Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
19:15:15 |
180 |
COUNIL Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:15:15 |
181 |
GIMAT Jean Noel Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
182 |
SARABIA Jonathan Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
19:15:15 |
183 |
ROQUES Jean-Francois Master 3 (M3) LES SANGLIERS DE BST (81) (81) |
19:15:15 |
184 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
19:15:15 |
185 |
NACTIVIDADE Coralie Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
186 |
LE PRINCE Jeremy Master 0 (M0) FABAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
187 |
MICHAUD Christian Michaud Master 6 (M6) VCRO (31) |
19:15:15 |
188 |
MANCHO Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
19:15:15 |
189 |
ORDON Ludovic Master 3 (M3) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
19:15:15 |
190 |
PICARD Augustin Senior (SE) CHAPAIRES TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
191 |
VENTURE Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
192 |
BRUSCHI Mathieu Senior (SE) CHAPAIRES TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
193 |
BENACCHIO Philippe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
194 |
BERTIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
195 |
PIRINO Vincent Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
196 |
TRABANINO Jose Pablo Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
197 |
DUTOIT Léo Senior (SE) FLOTOV ACADEMY (82) |
19:15:15 |
198 |
DUDOGNON Gilles Master 6 (M6) RIEUMES (31) |
19:15:15 |
199 |
VAS Yann Master 1 (M1) PAS DE CLUB MAIS PROMIS JE VAIS TOUT DONNER ,-) (31) |
19:15:15 |
200 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
19:15:15 |
201 |
MAGADE Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
202 |
MAGADE Thierry Master 4 (M4) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
203 |
ROUQUETTE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
204 |
ALBAR Jerome Master 2 (M2) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
19:15:15 |
205 |
MORIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:15:15 |
206 |
MICHAUD Delphine Master 1 (M1) DEYME (31) |
19:15:15 |
207 |
WERY Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
208 |
YEH Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
209 |
VALES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
210 |
PRIEUR Romain Master 0 (M0) CRBP RAID31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
211 |
GAILLAC Germain Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
19:15:15 |
212 |
RODIER Marc Master 3 (M3) TEAM81 (81) |
19:15:15 |
213 |
DEL PINO Pierre-Antonio Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
214 |
ESCUDIE Jeremy Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
19:15:15 |
215 |
FONTBOSTIER Cyrille Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
216 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIENS (81) |
19:15:15 |
217 |
DE OLIVEIRA Michael Master 1 (M1) VERLHAC TESCOU (82) |
19:15:15 |
218 |
TRESSENS Thierry Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIEN (81) |
19:15:15 |
219 |
STIVAL Thomas Junior (JU) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
220 |
BONNEFOUS Herve Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
222 |
CHASSAIGNE Anna Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS (82) |
19:15:15 |
224 |
BORT Enzo Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
225 |
ESTRADE Yohan Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
226 |
CONSEIL Romain Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
19:15:15 |
227 |
ROUQUETTE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
228 |
LOISON Guillaume Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
229 |
LOISON Gaspard Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
230 |
BAYSSE Benjamin Senior (SE) TEAM81 (81) |
19:15:15 |
231 |
BRULIN Franck Master 4 (M4) ANDREAONESTLA (82) |
19:15:15 |
232 |
DARD Magalie Master 0 (M0) S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
19:15:15 |
233 |
GRAVELLIER Manon Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
234 |
CRON Olivier Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
235 |
MARAVAL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BRASSAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
236 |
NEGRO Séverine Master 2 (M2) LE BORN (31) |
19:15:15 |
237 |
WILLING Nicolas Senior (SE) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
19:15:15 |
238 |
LEHAIN Mathilde Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
239 |
PECHARMAN Frédéric Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
240 |
VILLARD Thomas Senior (SE) SAINT-GALMIER (42) |
19:15:15 |
241 |
VERT Thibaut Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
19:15:15 |
242 |
MARLHENS Sylvain Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
243 |
STIVAL Sandrine Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
244 |
BRUNEAU Stéphane Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
245 |
COULOMB PUJOS Magali Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
246 |
PAILLARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
19:15:15 |
247 |
GERMAIN Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
19:15:15 |
248 |
MACHADO Celine Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
19:15:15 |
250 |
LESCURE-NEGRO Angélique Master 2 (M2) LE BORN (31) |
19:15:15 |
251 |
PIERRE Dominique Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
252 |
AUGER Guillaume Master 3 (M3) REYNIES (82) |
19:15:15 |
253 |
LAVAL Florent Master 1 (M1) |
19:15:15 |
254 |
ESTRADE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
255 |
JAMIN Eric Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
19:15:15 |
256 |
PICAUD Eric Master 0 (M0) LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
257 |
GIRERD Bernard Master 6 (M6) EAUNES (31) |
19:15:15 |
258 |
FROBERGER Didier Master 6 (M6) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
259 |
HERMET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) ASPF GAILLAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
260 |
JOLY Sébastien Master 3 (M3) ASPF GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
261 |
FAVEUR Fernand Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
19:15:15 |
262 |
FRANK Jonathan Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
19:15:15 |
263 |
BLATCHÉ Julien Senior (SE) LES PETITS PEDESTRES (31) |
19:15:15 |
264 |
PICARD Noémie Senior (SE) CHAPAIRES TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
265 |
NEGRO Yannick Master 1 (M1) CANALS (82) |
19:15:15 |
266 |
MOULLET Jessy Master 0 (M0) LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
267 |
RAISSON Aurélien Master 1 (M1) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
19:15:15 |
268 |
STIVAL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
269 |
BOUYER Tommy Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
270 |
PREVOST Olivier Master 4 (M4) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
271 |
AGRAIN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
273 |
GOUZE David Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
274 |
GASC Emilie Master 1 (M1) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
275 |
GASC Mathieu Master 1 (M1) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
276 |
BERGER Christelle Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
277 |
PIERSON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
278 |
CABASSUD Julien Master 1 (M1) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
279 |
LABORIE Sylvain Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
280 |
SIBRA Franck Master 4 (M4) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
281 |
SIBRA Sandrine Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
282 |
MAUREL Angela Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
283 |
POUDES Isabelle Master 4 (M4) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
284 |
MELENDO Claude Master 5 (M5) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
285 |
BERGON Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
286 |
DUBUQUOI Tony Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
19:15:15 |
287 |
BALGUERIE Eric Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
288 |
RAYNEL Anne Sophie Master 1 (M1) VARENNES (82) |
19:15:15 |
290 |
ROUSSET Stephane Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
291 |
PETIT Christophe Master 2 (M2) US FRONTON CYCLISME (31) |
19:15:15 |
292 |
DUFAU Célia Senior (SE) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
293 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
19:15:15 |
294 |
COSTES Cyril Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
295 |
CLARENS Gregory Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
19:15:15 |
296 |
GAYRAUD Thomas Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
297 |
GAYRAUD Julien Espoir (ES) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
298 |
GAYRAUD Claude Master 4 (M4) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
299 |
VIDAL Jimmy Senior (SE) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
300 |
FUSCHER Valériane Master 0 (M0) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
301 |
MILLOCCO Fabien Master 2 (M2) AAGRISOLLES (82) |
19:15:15 |
302 |
GOSSET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) CAMPSAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
303 |
MADEUX Candice Master 1 (M1) CAMPSAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
304 |
BORGNA Richard Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
305 |
ARNAL-BREZUN Didier Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
306 |
LACASSAGNE Jean Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
307 |
FLUMIAN Vincent Senior (SE) SAINT LARY SOULAN (65) |
19:15:15 |
308 |
ROUBICHOU Guillaume Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
309 |
CHAYRE Corentin Senior (SE) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
19:15:15 |
310 |
LAGOUGE Sophie Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
311 |
SOARES Christine Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
312 |
KNETKI Joanna Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
313 |
PARISON Jérôme Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:15:15 |
314 |
LATCHE Frederic Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
315 |
FLE Natacha Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
316 |
TRIVIER Cathy Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
317 |
SERIEYE Claude Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
318 |
ROQUES Evelyne Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
319 |
LEBON Biancka Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
320 |
BOUJONNIER Jennifer Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:15:15 |
321 |
CARRIERE Virginie Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:15:15 |
322 |
RACAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
323 |
CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu Master 2 (M2) ABSOLU RAID (31) |
19:15:15 |
324 |
GODARD Sabine Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
325 |
GODARD Julien Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
326 |
LACAN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
19:15:15 |
327 |
TORRES Sylvie Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82) |
19:15:15 |
328 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
329 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
330 |
CHARIOT Rémi Master 0 (M0) VARENNES (82) |
19:15:15 |
331 |
SILNICKI Steeve Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
332 |
LAUSEIG Loïc Senior (SE) TEAM TBA 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
334 |
PONTELLO Nathalie Master 3 (M3) TEAM TBA 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
335 |
BOURGES Hugues Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
336 |
DELPLACE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
337 |
BATTIN Cecile Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
338 |
PONS Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
339 |
FAYEMENDY Pierre Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
340 |
POUVILLON Sandra Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
341 |
BATISSE Éliane Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
342 |
DELPONT Mathieu Senior (SE) FABAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
343 |
PHILIPPO Xavier Senior (SE) LES PEPOUZES (81) |
19:15:15 |
344 |
DEROUBAIX Christophe Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:15:15 |
345 |
VERGNES Michael Senior (SE) LES PEPOUZES (81) |
19:15:15 |
346 |
DEILHES Sophie Master 2 (M2) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
348 |
JUNCA Celianne Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
349 |
PAPAIX David Master 2 (M2) POLLUX ASSO (81) |
19:15:15 |
350 |
BOUÉ Eric Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
351 |
GAVEAU Anthony Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
19:15:15 |
352 |
LELONG Benjamin Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
353 |
MONTESANO Yann Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
354 |
BAUDELET Estelle Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
355 |
BROUSSE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
356 |
BOSC Géraldine Master 0 (M0) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
357 |
RAYNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) TEAM TBA 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
358 |
EMERTON Laurine Senior (SE) BONDIGOUX (31) |
19:15:15 |
359 |
LOMBARDO Carla Espoir (ES) LEOJAC (82) |
19:15:15 |
360 |
CAHUZAC Carole Master 3 (M3) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
361 |
BREGEON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MEILLERS (03) |
19:15:15 |
362 |
GRONDIN Cedrine Master 0 (M0) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
363 |
MIELET Aurelien Master 1 (M1) PAYRIN AUGMONTEL (81) |
19:15:15 |
364 |
LEGRAND Laurent Master 2 (M2) GRISOLLES (82) |
19:15:15 |
365 |
VALAYER Julien Senior (SE) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
19:15:15 |
366 |
MASSE Grégory Master 1 (M1) BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31) |
19:15:15 |
367 |
BORDES Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
368 |
CRÉSUT Pierre Senior (SE) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
369 |
RICAUD Mathieu Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
370 |
RAUCOURT Pauline Master 0 (M0) LHERM (31) |
19:15:15 |
371 |
THIEBAUT Teddy Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
19:15:15 |
372 |
COUMES Christian Master 6 (M6) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
373 |
FORT Patrice Master 5 (M5) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
374 |
BRUGIÉ Juliette Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
375 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
376 |
CAYLA Adeline Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
377 |
BOUDES Sarah Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
378 |
GIAMBRA Arnaud Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
379 |
LECLERCQ Gaetan Senior (SE) GRATENS (31) |
19:15:15 |
380 |
ROUX Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
381 |
CONDIS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
382 |
TREGAN Christophe Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:15:15 |
383 |
INESTA Gilles Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
385 |
VALERO Lucie Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
386 |
JULIAN Yannick Master 3 (M3) CADOURS (31) |
19:15:15 |
387 |
FLAMANT Olivier Master 3 (M3) PUYSSEGUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
388 |
DULONG Fabien Master 1 (M1) DRUDAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
389 |
LUGA Marc Master 3 (M3) LAYRAC SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
390 |
RÜBKE Wiebke Master 2 (M2) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
391 |
TERRIER Alizée Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
392 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
19:15:15 |
393 |
MEDEAU Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
394 |
CHAVANNEAU Xavier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
395 |
REVELLAT Myriam Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
396 |
GUINDEUIL Caroline Master 1 (M1) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
397 |
SIGU Séverine Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
398 |
GALÉA Cécile Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
399 |
LE CORRE Arthur Senior (SE) FSGT (31) |
19:15:15 |
401 |
BONNET BELLON Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
402 |
BARASC Xavier Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
19:15:15 |
403 |
DOS REIS Bruno Master 1 (M1) MANCIOUX (31) |
19:15:15 |
404 |
LECLERC Sabrina Master 1 (M1) ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
405 |
LE CORRE Sylvain Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
19:15:15 |
406 |
LEYME Jordy Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
19:15:15 |
407 |
CARRILLO GAVILÁN Juan Carlos Master 1 (M1) AULON (31) |
19:15:15 |
408 |
ESCOUBÉ Simon Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
409 |
BARASC Gerard Master 6 (M6) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
410 |
ZAYANI Rachid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
411 |
DESPAS Romain Master 1 (M1) LARRAZET (82) |
19:15:15 |
412 |
DEBOVES Romain Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
413 |
DURAND Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:15:15 |
414 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:15:15 |
415 |
BIGOT Alain Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
416 |
BIGOT Karine Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
417 |
CHOMETTE Helene Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
19:15:15 |
418 |
MONS David Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
19:15:15 |
419 |
SALENDRES Alexandra Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
420 |
COUPLAN Gael Master 3 (M3) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:15:15 |
421 |
SALENDRES Jean-Christophe Master 4 (M4) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
422 |
JEANSOU Thomas Senior (SE) XV DE LA CHOUNE (82) |
19:15:15 |
423 |
JEANSOU Dominique Master 4 (M4) MASCAGNOLS (82) |
19:15:15 |
424 |
MONTBROUSSOUS Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
425 |
SICARD Emilie Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
426 |
SIGAL Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
427 |
BRUNEL Yannis Senior (SE) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
428 |
BOYER Mathilde Senior (SE) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
429 |
MORAND-BRIDET Eliot Junior (JU) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
430 |
JARDEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:15:15 |
431 |
LENORMAND Marlene Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
432 |
MARTY Loic Master 2 (M2) BOULOC (31) |
19:15:15 |
433 |
DESCOINGS Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
434 |
DEBEUNNE César Senior (SE) VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
19:15:15 |
435 |
SALGAS Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
436 |
FONT Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
437 |
PILLET Mathilde Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
438 |
RIVES Natacha Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
439 |
PEYSSON Clement Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
440 |
ROUTELOUS Elian Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
441 |
PAYS Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:15:15 |
442 |
REBINGUET Nadja Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
443 |
MARTRES Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
444 |
FOHANNO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
445 |
MELLET Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
446 |
CESSAL Vėronique Master 4 (M4) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
447 |
ESTOURNÈS Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
448 |
LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
449 |
LIOTARD Laurent Master 3 (M3) BPBO 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
450 |
OBERT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CAMBON D ALBI (81) |
19:15:15 |
451 |
HOURTANÉ Nathalie Master 4 (M4) DDX LAUNAGU'ETOILE (31) |
19:15:15 |
452 |
PICARD Michel Master 4 (M4) CHAPAIRES TRUFANDIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
453 |
MOREL Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
454 |
MOREL Sébastien Master 2 (M2) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
455 |
BOYER Adrien Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
19:15:15 |
456 |
RACHOU Jessica Master 0 (M0) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
19:15:15 |
459 |
SALINGUE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82) |
19:15:15 |
461 |
THERSIQUEL Antoine Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
19:15:15 |
462 |
CAMPS Pierre Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
463 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
464 |
ROUSSEAU Thomas Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
19:15:15 |
465 |
BELY Christophe Master 2 (M2) FABAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
466 |
LABARTHE Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
467 |
BELY Amélie Senior (SE) FABAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
468 |
DJAKER Sylia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
469 |
LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
470 |
MALHOMME Nicolas Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
19:15:15 |
471 |
AZALBERT Benjamin Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
473 |
AZANZA Fermín Master 4 (M4) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
474 |
DELZERS Damien Senior (SE) BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82) |
19:15:15 |
475 |
SEGUIER Yoann Master 1 (M1) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:15:15 |
476 |
VESLOT Julie Master 3 (M3) GAMBIE |
19:15:15 |
477 |
ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) RIBERAL AC (66) |
19:15:15 |
478 |
FUSCHER Nicolas Master 1 (M1) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
479 |
ALVAREZ Lohann Junior (JU) VILLARIES (31) |
19:15:15 |
480 |
GOGUER Franck-Emanuel Master 0 (M0) DYNAMIKDOGS81 (31) |
19:15:15 |
481 |
COMBE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
482 |
AUZERIC Laurent Master 4 (M4) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
483 |
LESTRADE Damien Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
484 |
MONROUZIES Christophe Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
485 |
PREGNO Ethan Junior (JU) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
486 |
RUDYJ Yann Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
19:15:15 |
487 |
GOUJON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) REYNIES (82) |
19:15:15 |
488 |
FARDEL Yves Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
489 |
NGUYEN Cyril Master 3 (M3) MONTASTRUC (31) |
19:15:15 |
492 |
DELVAT Béranger Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
19:15:15 |
493 |
AUVRAY Sébastien Master 0 (M0) GALAU-PE (31) |
19:15:15 |
494 |
ZOUITEN Jean Gaël Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE BEACH (31) |
19:15:15 |
495 |
MIQUEL Frédéric Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
496 |
JIMENEZ Yoann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
498 |
PEQUIGNOT Eric Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
19:15:15 |
499 |
NIEL Aalaïs Master 1 (M1) PARISOT (81) |
19:15:15 |
500 |
LAPORTE-FILHOL Christophe Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
502 |
SANCHEZ Christophe Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
503 |
ALLART Benjamin Espoir (ES) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
504 |
PLAZOLLES Frédéric Master 3 (M3) PARISOT (81) |
19:15:15 |
505 |
BOUSQUET Anouk Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
19:15:15 |
506 |
MANZATO Lucas Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
508 |
ESTABES Florian Senior (SE) NOHIC (82) |
19:15:15 |
509 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
510 |
DELSOL Michel Master 4 (M4) PARISOT (81) |
19:15:15 |
511 |
LAMOUROUX Léa Senior (SE) SECTION DUATHLON LIEBHERR TOULOUSE SAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
512 |
ROUANET Benjamin Master 1 (M1) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:15:15 |
513 |
VIGUIER Christophe Master 1 (M1) LES TROTTEURS D'EN L'AURE (81) |
19:15:15 |
514 |
DALLA COSTA Robin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
516 |
RODRIGUEZ Antoine Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
517 |
ALCALA Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
518 |
VAUTE Linda Senior (SE) PUYCELSI (81) |
19:15:15 |
519 |
SCHIAVINATO Christian Master 5 (M5) VENERQUE (31) |
19:15:15 |
521 |
SZCZYPTA Damien Senior (SE) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
522 |
NOREUX Emma Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
19:15:15 |
523 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Espoir (ES) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
524 |
TIPLIE Michel Master 6 (M6) GUITALENS L'ALBAREDE (81) |
19:15:15 |
525 |
PICARD Lola Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
19:15:15 |
526 |
LAMOUROUX Léo-Paul Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
19:15:15 |
527 |
REYMOND Thomas Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
528 |
VACHELARD Bruno Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
19:15:15 |
529 |
SISSAC Nicolas Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
530 |
CHESNEAU Cédric Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
531 |
ROSTAN François Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
532 |
DE ASCENSAO Pauline Senior (SE) DYNAMIKDOGS81 (31) |
19:15:15 |
533 |
VERNAZ Joël Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
534 |
DALLA PALMA Simon Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
535 |
VERNAZ Isabelle Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
536 |
MASSOL Stephanie Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
19:15:15 |
537 |
OPERON Julien Master 0 (M0) LANTA (31) |
19:15:15 |
538 |
HAMEL Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
539 |
FARGERE Elodie Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
541 |
BESSOU Vincent Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
542 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
543 |
HERMANT Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
544 |
COLLADO Paul Master 0 (M0) CEPET (31) |
19:15:15 |
545 |
BRYON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) CEPET (31) |
19:15:15 |
546 |
LEMAIRE Cécile Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
547 |
CAMPOS Cyrille Master 2 (M2) LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
548 |
KAUFFER Thomas Senior (SE) MEZENS (81) |
19:15:15 |
549 |
WOZNIAK Sébastien Master 0 (M0) GALAU-PE (31) |
19:15:15 |
550 |
BENETTI François Master 3 (M3) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
551 |
AZANZA Emilio Senior (SE) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
554 |
LAMBRICKX Léo Senior (SE) VILLEMATIER (31) |
19:15:15 |
555 |
BERGER Claire Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
19:15:15 |
556 |
BOUBAL Gautier Master 1 (M1) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
19:15:15 |
557 |
DOUZIECH Fabien Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
558 |
QUINTANA Damien Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
559 |
CHAZOULE Clément Master 0 (M0) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:15:15 |
561 |
BOULOUYS Rémi Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
19:15:15 |
562 |
CAUCHOIX Xavier Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
563 |
TERRÉ Christophe Master 2 (M2) LAUNAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
564 |
SOULIGNAC Audrey Master 1 (M1) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
19:15:15 |
565 |
MENDONCA Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
19:15:15 |
566 |
TERRIER Christophe Master 3 (M3) LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
567 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
568 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
569 |
CILICI Roméo Junior (JU) GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
570 |
SALINAS Jean-Luc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
571 |
DURADE Katia Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
572 |
CHARLIER David Master 3 (M3) FINHAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
573 |
JENVRIN Mathieu Junior (JU) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
19:15:15 |
574 |
PELISSOU Patrice Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
19:15:15 |
576 |
LIMA Georges Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
577 |
BALL Alain Master 3 (M3) MONTPITOL (31) |
19:15:15 |
578 |
ROMARI Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LAUNAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
579 |
SENTIS Gregory Master 0 (M0) VIGNAUX (31) |
19:15:15 |
580 |
DAMOUR Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
581 |
MICHELETTO Stephane Master 3 (M3) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
582 |
FORNEIRON Eva Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS (31) |
19:15:15 |
583 |
GAUTHIER Stéphane Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
584 |
VERGNES Jean-Jacques Master 6 (M6) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
585 |
PARAMELLE Alain Master 8 (M8) GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
586 |
AUGUSTE Léa Junior (JU) GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
587 |
MARTIN Henri Master 5 (M5) RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (03) |
19:15:15 |
588 |
PICARD Clément Master 1 (M1) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
589 |
AMPEN Helene Master 3 (M3) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
590 |
POULET Enzo Junior (JU) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
19:15:15 |
591 |
GAUTIER Marine Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
592 |
GARCIA Frédéric Master 1 (M1) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
593 |
GARRIGUE Eric Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
19:15:15 |
594 |
CAPELLE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) PAU (64) |
19:15:15 |
595 |
CASTERA Gaetan Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82) |
19:15:15 |
596 |
RENAUX Natacha Master 0 (M0) LEOJAC (82) |
19:15:15 |
597 |
MASSOT-BORDENAVE Sophie Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
598 |
CLAVEL Satyam Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
599 |
RAYSSIGUIER David Master 2 (M2) SALIES (81) |
19:15:15 |
600 |
BRAULT Herve Master 1 (M1) REALVILLE (82) |
19:15:15 |
601 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Maxime Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
19:15:15 |
602 |
LAFON Nicolas Master 3 (M3) CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
19:15:15 |
603 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
604 |
HOAREAU Mickael Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
605 |
INGOLD Quentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
606 |
GEROSA Elodie Master 1 (M1) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
607 |
THEDIE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) CANI ONE 82 (82) |
19:15:15 |
608 |
MOBILIA Mathias Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
19:15:15 |
610 |
BEDOUCH Frederic Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
611 |
YILMAZ Ezgu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
612 |
MORENO José Master 6 (M6) BPBO 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
613 |
SINIGAGLIA Anthony Senior (SE) ROQUETTES (31) |
19:15:15 |
615 |
GENY Valentin Master 0 (M0) POMPIGNAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
616 |
VIGNAUD Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
617 |
BERTAUD Frederic Master 4 (M4) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
19:15:15 |
618 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 4 (M4) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
619 |
MEALLET Jean François Master 2 (M2) GRENADE (31) |
19:15:15 |
620 |
MONTE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
621 |
FRANCOIS Franck Master 4 (M4) EQUI.LIBRE VACQUIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
622 |
GRELLIER Jules Senior (SE) ASPTT GAILLAC (81) |
19:15:15 |
623 |
GELLE Titouan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
624 |
ATTARD Christophe Master 1 (M1) LAVELANET (09) |
19:15:15 |
625 |
KWASNIK Marine Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
626 |
SALVATGE Bastien Senior (SE) WISE - COSATRAIL (31) |
19:15:15 |
627 |
VACHELARD Marie Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
19:15:15 |
628 |
CHIARBONELLO Philippe Master 3 (M3) CRBP 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
629 |
COSTA Jeann Pierre Master 3 (M3) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
630 |
BELLOC Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
19:15:15 |
631 |
CARRERE Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:15:15 |
632 |
LAUNAY Francois Master 2 (M2) LECLERC VILLEMUR (31) |
19:15:15 |
633 |
GOBIER Christine Master 3 (M3) VAL31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
634 |
GODERE Lénaïk Senior (SE) POMPIGNAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
635 |
PARLIER Nicolas Master 0 (M0) FABAS (82) |
19:15:15 |
636 |
FOISSIER Rémy Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
637 |
LAMARQUE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
638 |
PERIES Florent Master 0 (M0) VACQUIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
639 |
MOLINIER Laura Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
19:15:15 |
640 |
MAUREL Fabrice Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
19:15:15 |
641 |
BIRAGUE Maxime Master 1 (M1) LE CASTERA (31) |
19:15:15 |
642 |
VAZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
643 |
LAHILLE Laurent Master 3 (M3) GARGAS (31) |
19:15:15 |
644 |
BENECH Yannick Master 1 (M1) VACQUIERS (31) |
19:15:15 |
647 |
GERARD-DOSSIER Roman Senior (SE) DDX (31) |
19:15:15 |
648 |
RIO Marine Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
649 |
MALATESTE Yannick Master 0 (M0) B2B RUGBY (31) |
19:15:15 |
650 |
GOU Pierre-Laurent Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
651 |
NEVEUX Fabien Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
19:15:15 |
652 |
ZITOUNI Habib Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC JUDO CLUB (31) |
19:15:15 |
653 |
STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
654 |
ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel Master 5 (M5) BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
655 |
DUMAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
19:15:15 |
656 |
OILLIC Adrien Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
657 |
TAILHADES Guillaume Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
658 |
ASSIÉ-THUILIER Grégory Master 2 (M2) GREALOU (46) |
19:15:15 |
659 |
SURCIN Frédéric Master 3 (M3) GIMONT (32) |
19:15:15 |
660 |
ASSIE Romain Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
661 |
SIGUR Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
19:15:15 |
662 |
GOMEZ Pierre-Yves Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAN (82) |
19:15:15 |
664 |
HAUDEBERT Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
665 |
TERRIER Stephane Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
666 |
TERRIER Cécile Master 1 (M1) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
667 |
PESSOTTO Linda Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
668 |
PESSOTTO Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
19:15:15 |
669 |
LAVOCAT Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LES TRAILEURS FOU (82) |
19:15:15 |
670 |
ALMEIDA Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
671 |
ZAMITH Laurence Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
19:15:15 |
672 |
MARTINS Charles Master 5 (M5) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
19:15:15 |
673 |
ALMEIDA Emmanuelle Master 3 (M3) LE FAUGA (31) |
19:15:15 |
674 |
CAYROU Fabrice Master 1 (M1) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
19:15:15 |
675 |
PILLIET David Master 3 (M3) VILLARIES (31) |
19:15:15 |
676 |
BURLOT Vincent Master 0 (M0) TRAIL 140 (31) |
19:15:15 |
677 |
CHABERT Frederic Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
19:15:15 |
678 |
LE BAIL Philippe Master 3 (M3) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
19:15:15 |
679 |
DAUJEAN Arnaud Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
19:15:15 |
680 |
JACQUOT Axelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
681 |
PERTHUISOT Johanne Master 3 (M3) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
19:15:15 |
682 |
PERTHUISOT Nicolas Master 3 (M3) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
19:15:15 |
683 |
ASSALIT Christophe Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
19:15:15 |
684 |
MUNIESA Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
19:15:15 |
685 |
OLIVA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
686 |
SAINTROMAS Philippe Master 2 (M2) CORBARIEU (82) |
19:15:15 |
687 |
BARTHE Anthony Senior (SE) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
688 |
JEANJEAN Philippe Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
689 |
POEYTES Ludovic Master 2 (M2) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
690 |
JANDET Paul Senior (SE) LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31) |
19:15:15 |
691 |
LABROUSSE Olivier Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
19:15:15 |
692 |
THIERRY Fabienne Master 1 (M1) GOUDEX (31) |
19:15:15 |
693 |
NOUVIALE Peggy Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 (81) |
19:15:15 |
694 |
LAURET Yohan Senior (SE) LACROISILLE (81) |
19:15:15 |
695 |
DUPLEICH Chloé Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
19:15:15 |
696 |
GUIRAUD Alexia Senior (SE) SPLACH TRIATHLON (31) |
19:15:15 |
697 |
HEUZÉ Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PAMPELONNE (81) |
19:15:15 |
698 |
BOUETARD Bénédicte Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:15:15 |
700 |
DUPOUY Fabrice Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
19:15:15 |
701 |
LACLAU Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
702 |
BELTRAMI Marie-Ange Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
19:15:15 |
703 |
PANOS BARBERO Aitor Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
704 |
SAINZ RIVERA Inigo Master 0 (M0) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:15:15 |
705 |
RAMON Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
19:15:15 |
706 |
PEYREBERE Albin Junior (JU) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:15:15 |
707 |
PEYREBERE Clément Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
19:15:15 |
708 |
LASCOUX Laurent Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
19:15:15 |
709 |
GRIBAUDO Magali Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
19:15:15 |
710 |
SAUTIER Fabienne Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
19:15:15 |
3 |
ANDRES Nicolas Master 3 (M3) MASCAGNOLS (31) |
Non Partant |
18 |
ECHEVARRIA Eric Master 2 (M2) SAVENES (82) |
Non Partant |
26 |
TORRES Rebecca Senior (SE) BRAM (11) |
Non Partant |
28 |
GIONCO Simon Senior (SE) BRAM (11) |
Non Partant |
32 |
VOLPATTI Marc Master 3 (M3) MEILHAN (32) |
Non Partant |
36 |
LAISY Xavier Master 0 (M0) ROQUEMAURE (81) |
Non Partant |
63 |
CARLET Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
84 |
SINQUIN Melissa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
89 |
CAYROL Bastien Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
117 |
GAIGNARD René-Louis Master 4 (M4) IMSA (81) |
Non Partant |
122 |
LAURIERE David Senior (SE) BLOIS (41) |
Non Partant |
125 |
MARTIN Fernand Master 3 (M3) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
127 |
MARQUES Sébastien Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31) |
Non Partant |
130 |
NOGUEIRA Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
Non Partant |
140 |
BOULANGÉ Benjamin Master 0 (M0) LE BORN (31) |
Non Partant |
160 |
SCHILKEN Marie Chantal Master 2 (M2) SPORT7 TRAIL (81) |
Non Partant |
162 |
LENOIR Paul Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
221 |
LHOSTE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) ETB (31) |
Non Partant |
223 |
RAYNAUD Simon Master 0 (M0) VOLANT D'OC VAUREEN (81) |
Non Partant |
249 |
MILHAUD Laurent Master 4 (M4) LE CASTERA (31) |
Non Partant |
272 |
CHUQUET Bruno Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
289 |
THIELTGEN Stephane Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
Non Partant |
333 |
SAURIAC Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TEAM TBA 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
347 |
DE SOUSA Claude Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
384 |
MICHOT Alexandre Senior (SE) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
400 |
DAUZET Sylvain Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
457 |
BOUZAT Jason Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
Non Partant |
458 |
BAILLUS Brice Master 1 (M1) VARENNES (82) |
Non Partant |
460 |
BERNOU Jérôme Master 1 (M1) TEAM FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31) |
Non Partant |
472 |
DI LUZIO Alexandra Master 2 (M2) BRESSOLS J Y COURS (82) |
Non Partant |
490 |
BUSSY Maëva Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
491 |
TOURRES Christelle Master 0 (M0) LAFRANCAISE (82) |
Non Partant |
497 |
WHITFIELD Pauline Master 0 (M0) VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31) |
Non Partant |
501 |
JEANJEAN Olivier Master 4 (M4) SAINT SULPICE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
507 |
SEBBAN Eric Master 3 (M3) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
Non Partant |
515 |
ORF Julien Master 1 (M1) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
520 |
FALCOU Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
540 |
CROKAERT Florent Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
Non Partant |
552 |
WAY Luc Master 1 (M1) YTRAC CLUB NATURE (81) |
Non Partant |
553 |
SARRALDE Julien Master 1 (M1) EXPERUN PERFORMANCE (31) |
Non Partant |
560 |
ASSIÉ Julien Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
575 |
DEBIEU Charlotte Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
609 |
GAUTIER Baptiste Master 1 (M1) PELLEPORT (31) |
Non Partant |
614 |
BAJOLLE Julie Master 1 (M1) AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
645 |
LECOQ François Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
646 |
LE POITTEVIN Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
663 |
FUZIER Mathieu Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
699 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2024 15:02:15