Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2673 | GORCE Elia | 1h50'05 | MEZIN (47) |
| 2 | 2624 | COLLARD Samantha | 1h51'21 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 2682 | RIZON Aurélie | 1h53'30 | ASSO UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE LECTOUROISE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2664 | DI STEFANO Carole | 1h26'11 | ROQUEFORT (47) |
| 2 | 2634 | BARRAT Lucie | 1h45'45 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 2710 | ADRIAN Mahe | 1h50'54 | PONT DU CASSE (47) |
| 4 | 2651 | RUGGERI Sarah | 1h57'34 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2687 | GAYRAUD Sophie | 1h42'17 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 2 | 2677 | FOGALE Séverine | 1h42'56 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 3 | 2649 | BUZZIGHIN Laure | 1h51'28 | PONT DU CASSE (47) |
| 4 | 2722 | LESCURE Emilie | 1h56'22 | AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 2650 | COUDERT Gwenaële | 2h01'37 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 2711 | GRIMAUD Delphine | 2h01'54 | BRAX (47) |
| 7 | 2735 | CHANUTC Caroline | 2h02'09 | PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2648 | CHATELAS-LAFFARGUE Sandrine | 1h38'07 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 2691 | PEDRO Sandrine | 1h41'45 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 3 | 2734 | TIMMERMANS Raphaelle | 1h46'05 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 2625 | HAUMONT Céline | 1h55'05 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 5 | 2635 | DAYRAUT Janie | 1h58'51 | AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 2703 | BERLAND Carine | 2h04'26 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 7 | 2702 | DAUZAC Celine | 2h04'30 | LAPLUME (47) |
| 8 | 2631 | VEZINET Stéphanie | 2h08'34 | LAPLUME (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2712 | VAN CANNEYT Bouchra | 1h55'50 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 2645 | PICART Celine | 2h08'10 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 3 | 2698 | BOUCHOU Laurence | 2h13'22 | AFCF (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2755 | PRION Laurence | 1h58'16 | BAJAMONT |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2732 | PENILLA Maël | 1h30'26 | LE TEMPLE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 2672 | BAQUE Lucas | 1h51'24 | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2718 | POLESELLO Jimmy | 1h18'24 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 2752 | TOULZA Jean-Jérémie | 1h24'46 | |
| 3 | 2630 | PEREZ Julien | 1h26'48 | SUA CYCLISME (47) |
| 4 | 2628 | KOUROUMA Yanis | 1h31'15 | BNTT (47) |
| 5 | 2690 | GALABERT Clement | 1h32'10 | AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 2639 | FENET Kevin | 1h32'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 2743 | CERJAK Remi | 1h33'00 | FOULAYRONNES |
| 8 | 2744 | RENAUD Aurelien | 1h36'12 | |
| 9 | 2738 | DELBOUIS Romain | 1h36'36 | S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (47) |
| 10 | 2746 | SOUQUES Thomas | 1h39'04 | FOULAYRONNES |
| 11 | 2745 | PELLET Philippe | 1h39'43 | BORDEAUX |
| 12 | 2727 | FOURNIER Maxime | 1h40'26 | JIL COLAYRAC (47) |
| 13 | 2622 | LOSSE Antoine | 1h43'57 | TALENCE (33) |
| 14 | 2638 | LARROY Victor | 1h52'46 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 15 | 2658 | ROCCHIETTI Benjamin | 1h55'46 | ST NICOLAS DE LA BALERME (47) |
| DNF | 2729 | PENILLA Simeon | Abandon | CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE MAMOUDZOU (97) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2736 | KIENE Gregory | 1h14'47 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 2731 | SOLÉ Xavier | 1h19'12 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
| 3 | 2720 | BORGES Alexandre | 1h30'19 | MONSEMPRON LIBOS (47) |
| 4 | 2656 | LAPEYRE Frédéric | 1h32'01 | A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
| 5 | 2629 | CAMPRUBI Pierre-Laurent | 1h33'22 | SUA CYCLISME (47) |
| 6 | 2739 | SAVIGNAC Vincent | 1h35'05 | VRF (47) |
| 7 | 2719 | CANO Julien | 1h35'51 | A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 8 | 2695 | AUPTEL Florent | 1h37'49 | UNION CYCLO SPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47) |
| 9 | 2713 | RICARD Mathieu | 1h38'52 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
| 10 | 2668 | LAUGA Martin | 1h40'51 | BDS TEAM (47) |
| 11 | 2747 | LE BORGNE Benoît | 1h45'20 | MONTAGNAC |
| 12 | 2684 | DUBARD Guillaume | 1h47'38 | SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
| 13 | 2704 | DE SCHUTTER Julien | 1h51'24 | ST ROMAIN LE NOBLE (47) |
| 14 | 2699 | GUILMAIN Nicolas | 1h58'43 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
| 15 | 2643 | FAUCON Etienne | 2h01'45 | BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 16 | 2681 | SUDRIE Lionel | 2h03'52 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2674 | COUSSON Laurent | 1h18'15 | SAUVAGNAS (47) |
| 2 | 2751 | BONNEFOUX Julien | 1h23'08 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT |
| 3 | 2730 | POUJADE Olivier | 1h23'32 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 4 | 2748 | GOARIN Jean-François | 1h23'59 | |
| 5 | 2671 | ANTONIOLLI Alexandre | 1h24'10 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 2644 | GLOUX Eddy | 1h25'10 | SAINT MAURIN (47) |
| 7 | 2705 | DAUTA David | 1h28'09 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 2708 | BONVALET Yoann | 1h28'28 | SUA CYCLISME 47 (47) |
| 9 | 2642 | GUERIN Samuel | 1h30'02 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 2741 | SOLANO Eduardo | 1h33'57 | AGEN (47) |
| 11 | 2716 | GORSSE Xavier | 1h34'00 | BAJAMONT (47) |
| 12 | 2701 | DABOS Adrien | 1h36'52 | ST VINCENT DE LAMONTJOIE (47) |
| 13 | 2667 | GAULTIER Laurent | 1h37'51 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 14 | 2728 | BES Benoit | 1h39'36 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 15 | 2688 | BARDOU Patrick | 1h41'13 | CLUB TRIATHLON MONTALBANAIS (47) |
| 16 | 2679 | FERNANDEZ Jean | 1h41'17 | SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE (33) |
| 17 | 2733 | BRUNO Pereira | 1h42'58 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 18 | 2665 | DELZON Nicolas | 1h45'11 | AUCUN (47) |
| 19 | 2753 | MERLY Nicolas | 1h50'15 | |
| 20 | 2678 | TANDON Vincent | 1h50'19 | LAYRAC (47) |
| 21 | 2655 | SABALETTE Stéphane | 1h51'53 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 22 | 2623 | RICQUEBOURG Cedric | 2h38'03 | FRONTENAC (33) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2654 | PIPERAUX Axel | 1h21'10 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 2 | 2750 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | 1h23'48 | |
| 3 | 2675 | MOINET Vincent | 1h28'57 | AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 2657 | OSZEZYPATA Jerome | 1h30'54 | AFCF (47) |
| 5 | 2721 | DUPENNE Jerome | 1h32'30 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
| 6 | 2700 | DAVID Laurent | 1h32'31 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 2693 | DAUNAY Cyril | 1h32'50 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 8 | 2685 | LEBRUN Laurent | 1h36'56 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 9 | 2641 | SIX Nathanaël | 1h38'07 | SUA ATHLETISME (47) |
| 10 | 2724 | VIVIES Jeremy | 1h39'52 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 11 | 2669 | GACHIES Philippe | 1h40'03 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 12 | 2714 | REAL Christophe | 1h51'53 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
| 13 | 2653 | HAMIDI Rachid | 1h52'40 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 14 | 2737 | BOULTAREAU Nicolas | 1h52'54 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 15 | 2627 | BESSE Cédric | 1h53'39 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 16 | 2694 | LOMBREZ Cédric | 1h53'45 | CASTELLA (47) |
| 17 | 2754 | VAQUE Fabien | 1h55'51 | AUBIAC |
| 18 | 2636 | MANCA Gianni | 2h06'06 | SANG RELACHE (47) |
| 19 | 2632 | ABIVIN Thierry | 2h08'35 | LAPLUME (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2659 | MULLER Thierry | 1h29'15 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (47) |
| 2 | 2740 | LANTIN Frédéric | 1h33'27 | LAMONTJOIE (47) |
| 3 | 2647 | BACH Philippe | 1h33'40 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 2670 | RUIVO Carlos | 1h40'34 | BIAS (47) |
| 5 | 2709 | DELPUCH Christophe | 1h42'09 | VTT CLUB AGENAIS (47) |
| 6 | 2666 | LE BLÉÏS Pascal | 1h48'06 | AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 2676 | ABRANTES ACURCIO Manuel | 1h50'19 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 8 | 2725 | PIERRE David | 1h50'58 | MARMANDE (47) |
| 9 | 2692 | DUBOIS Eric | 1h56'22 | AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 2697 | BOUCHOU Thierry | 1h56'41 | AFCF (47) |
| 11 | 2680 | MIETURKA Fabien | 1h58'15 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 12 | 2633 | SALLE Eddie | 2h09'25 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 13 | 2646 | AUBREE Thierry | 2h19'45 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2662 | PIONNIER Frédéric | 1h36'55 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
| 2 | 2717 | ESCOTS Jean-Pierre | 1h37'04 | LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
| 3 | 2706 | MAISONNEUVE Fabrice | 1h39'52 | ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
| 4 | 2640 | GELLY Bernard | 1h46'39 | LA MASSE (47) |
| 5 | 2663 | CASTANG Jean Michel | 1h48'40 | MONTESQUIEU (47) |
| 6 | 2689 | MARCEL Francois | 1h51'27 | LE TEICH (33) |
| 7 | 2661 | MANZINELLO Patrick | 1h53'08 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 8 | 2707 | GUY Frédéric | 2h00'49 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 9 | 2686 | BON Jean-Pierre | 2h01'59 | BOE (47) |
| 10 | 2749 | SOUQ Philippe | 2h01'59 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2637 | LOPEZ Eric | 1h51'27 | AUBIAC (47) |
| 2 | 2626 | CHECCHI Walter | 2h15'46 | NERAC (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2660 | BOHAN Richard | 2h32'57 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
|
|