Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1404 | RIFF Pierre-Louis | 1h33'35 | TTM (31) |
|
2 | 1244 | MIQUEL Nicolas | 1h33'40 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
3 | 1077 | LEBEL Sylvain | 1h33'44 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC31 (31) |
|
4 | 1246 | MALLARD Thomas | 1h34'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
5 | 1184 | CAMBONIE Corentin | 1h35'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
6 | 1250 | VALERY Benoit | 1h36'16 | S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
7 | 1118 | POUILLOUX Ludovic | 1h37'27 | HERBALIFE 24 (31) |
|
8 | 1365 | BARTLETT Tanguy | 1h37'42 | COURBEVOIE (75) |
|
9 | 1371 | COUSINIÉ Mathieu | 1h38'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
10 | 1269 | SYLLA Amadou-Andre | 1h39'01 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
11 | 1397 | DORBES Hugo | 1h39'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
12 | 1114 | PARIENTE Martin | 1h40'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
13 | 1437 | DERVILLE Julien | 1h40'54 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
14 | 1423 | NAVARRO Florian | 1h41'03 | CARBORUN/PATATRAIL LUCHON (31) |
|
15 | 1356 | HANS Nicolas | 1h41'10 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
16 | 1302 | GINESTET Ugo | 1h41'37 | LA MULE (31) |
|
17 | 1389 | SOUBIE Jerome | 1h42'27 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
|
18 | 1024 | VINETTE Matthieu | 1h44'03 | UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
19 | 1073 | BERNARD Marc | 1h44'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
20 | 1351 | BAROUX Sebastien | 1h45'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
21 | 1116 | LAFRANCHIS Samson | 1h45'50 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
22 | 1261 | ROUX Benjamin | 1h45'52 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
23 | 1328 | VANDEVOORDE Tom | 1h46'08 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
24 | 1322 | LE BONNIEC Yann | 1h46'34 | CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31/ SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
25 | 1160 | GIARD Tristan | 1h46'34 | OLYMPIQUE DE SAINT ORENS (31) |
|
26 | 1131 | DESVAUX Christophe | 1h46'39 | L'UNION (31) |
|
27 | 1439 | BARTHEZ Adrien | 1h46'43 | TARABEL (31) |
|
28 | 1286 | PFAAB Kilian | 1h46'47 | HEMERIA (31) |
|
29 | 1088 | LEPAGE Anthony | 1h47'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
30 | 1334 | GUILLET Olivier | 1h47'16 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
|
31 | 1280 | SERROT Laurent | 1h48'01 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
32 | 1349 | DELPECH Matthieu | 1h48'53 | PLAISSANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
33 | 1264 | LE PUIL Etienne | 1h48'54 | US PONTCHATELAINE (31) |
|
34 | 1287 | BRUNEAU Stéphane | 1h48'59 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
35 | 1442 | DALLA COSTA Robin | 1h49'16 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
36 | 1413 | MAREC Julien | 1h49'35 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
37 | 1289 | BERNOU Jérôme | 1h49'36 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
38 | 1314 | VALCARCEL Esteban | 1h49'36 | BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
39 | 1438 | LUCAS Puginier | 1h50'21 | TUNNEL SOUS LA MONTAGNE (31) |
|
40 | 1129 | LABRID Emmanuel | 1h50'31 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
41 | 1006 | HENRY Quentin | 1h50'36 | BALMA (31) |
|
42 | 1381 | FONTES Vincent | 1h50'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
43 | 1400 | BOCHER Guilhem | 1h51'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
44 | 1306 | HACALA Enzo | 1h51'33 | LUC-ARMAU (64) |
|
45 | 1237 | GUITARD Axel | 1h51'43 | L'UNION (31) |
|
46 | 1198 | ROBBE Charles Éric | 1h51'48 | LEN AVANT DAUZIELLE (31) |
|
47 | 1228 | LEFEUVRE Yoann | 1h51'49 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
48 | 1004 | MAGNANON Loic | 1h52'39 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
49 | 1044 | JARRY Thomas | 1h54'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
50 | 1165 | MALET Jean-Noel | 1h54'16 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
|
51 | 1115 | FOUCOIN Florian | 1h54'22 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (31) |
|
52 | 1093 | MASSON Matthieu | 1h54'37 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
53 | 1433 | KRONENBERGER Nicolas | 1h54'52 | LUNIONTEAMTRIATHLON (31) |
|
54 | 1208 | VUAILLAT Franck | 1h55'12 | LOURDES-TRIATHLON (31) |
|
55 | 1296 | SALENDRES Jean-Christophe | 1h55'37 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
56 | 1200 | DUBYK Nicolas | 1h55'38 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
57 | 1316 | BOURIANNE Thierry | 1h55'50 | TEAM CALOR (31) |
|
58 | 1305 | SUNE Guillaume | 1h55'57 | AC AUCH (32) |
|
59 | 1083 | DE RAIGNIAC François | 1h56'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
60 | 1156 | VETTER Matthieu | 1h56'02 | TCC CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
61 | 1012 | KAPLER Jeremy | 1h56'08 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
|
62 | 1355 | LENNON Stéphane | 1h56'31 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
63 | 1252 | N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane | 1h56'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
64 | 1401 | MIKHAÏLOFF Mathias | 1h56'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
65 | 1426 | GUILLAUME Jonathan | 1h57'11 | SUPAERO ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
66 | 1352 | BONRAISIN Paul | 1h57'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
67 | 1102 | CHESNEAU Amael | 1h57'19 | VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
|
68 | 1210 | CUGNIET Mickael | 1h57'23 | SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09) |
|
69 | 1053 | GRANIÉ Sebastien | 1h57'30 | BEAUNE TRIATHLON (48) |
|
70 | 1238 | SCHERRER Olivier | 1h57'35 | LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
|
71 | 1172 | SUTTO Lucas | 1h57'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
72 | 1068 | POUEYTES Adrien | 1h58'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
73 | 1436 | POUYSEGU Jerome | 1h58'14 | LAGRACE-DIEU (31) |
|
74 | 1332 | GALLAIS Olivier | 1h58'20 | DDX (31) |
|
75 | 1241 | CUSSAC Maxime | 1h58'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
76 | 1430 | PILLEBOUT Thibaut | 1h58'34 | MURET (31) |
|
77 | 1192 | SIOT Thomas | 1h58'48 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
78 | 1327 | MARIOTTE Romain | 1h58'51 | CEPS (31) |
|
79 | 1399 | PERRETTE Benoit | 1h58'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 1042 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h58'58 | CONDOM (32) |
|
81 | 1178 | SMAGGHUE Teddy | 1h59'01 | KIWAMI RACING TEAM (32) |
|
82 | 1339 | NGUYEN-DUONG Luc-Toan | 1h59'07 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
83 | 1326 | FERAT Philippe | 1h59'13 | NOE (31) |
|
84 | 1123 | SABADIE Franck | 1h59'21 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
85 | 1445 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 2h00'09 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
86 | 1007 | MOURIES Fabien | 2h00'32 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
87 | 1281 | SINIGAGLIA Anthony | 2h00'47 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
88 | 1446 | BRICHE Eric | 2h01'00 | ALBI (81) |
|
89 | 1276 | GUILLOT Lilian | 2h01'13 | COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB LOISIR (92) |
|
90 | 1041 | GRATESOL Tanguy | 2h01'23 | FLOURENS (31) |
|
91 | 1224 | SMITH Ludovic | 2h01'33 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
92 | 1378 | MACHEVIN Pascal | 2h01'35 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
93 | 1266 | BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain | 2h01'35 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
94 | 1139 | ALIAS Wilfrid | 2h01'36 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
95 | 1290 | JANOT Pierre | 2h01'39 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
96 | 1220 | METAIS Michael | 2h01'43 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
97 | 1312 | OLIVIER Thomas | 2h01'45 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
98 | 1347 | DUPRÉ Arnaud | 2h01'56 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
99 | 1186 | CALMELS Eric | 2h01'57 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
100 | 1232 | PIQUET Lucas | 2h02'14 | SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
|
101 | 1169 | GEROMIN Cyril | 2h02'19 | TCAP (81) |
|
102 | 1190 | DAUBE Nicolas | 2h03'03 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
103 | 1304 | MESPLÈDE Adrien | 2h03'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
104 | 1282 | COUDERC Jolan | 2h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
105 | 1309 | CIPRIAN Jason | 2h04'00 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
106 | 1025 | GROX Alexandre | 2h04'17 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
107 | 1138 | FLOURENS Remi | 2h04'19 | PORTET TRI (31) |
|
108 | 1096 | CHIPIER Guillaume | 2h04'21 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
109 | 1367 | LARRIEU Justin | 2h04'34 | GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31) |
|
110 | 1447 | BOENNEC Corentin | 2h04'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
111 | 1181 | GUILBAUD Maxime | 2h05'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
112 | 1008 | ROUMAGNAC William | 2h05'19 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
113 | 1391 | CHEVALLIER Stéphane | 2h05'33 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
114 | 1147 | SOARES Thomas | 2h05'52 | GARUN (31) |
|
115 | 1320 | KORPAL François | 2h05'55 | FRONTON (31) |
|
116 | 1444 | VAILLANT Baptiste | 2h05'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
117 | 1336 | BALSSA Quentin | 2h06'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
118 | 1111 | GARBAYE Romain | 2h06'11 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
119 | 1221 | DORRIERE Wilfried | 2h06'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
120 | 1205 | BERGER Romain | 2h06'27 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
121 | 1346 | ALLARD David | 2h06'30 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (REPUBLIQUE CENTRAFRICAINE) |
|
122 | 1180 | ARPIZOU Eric | 2h06'36 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
123 | 1059 | LAFFONT Bertrand | 2h06'51 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
124 | 1176 | LEFEVRE-RAMEHA Didier | 2h06'52 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
125 | 1255 | BRIANCEAU Frederic | 2h07'09 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON/ SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
126 | 1271 | DUFOUR Anthony | 2h07'18 | MONTESPAN (31) |
|
127 | 1127 | TURREL Nicolas | 2h07'24 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
128 | 1197 | TAYRAC Pierre | 2h07'31 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
129 | 1390 | MORENO Jose | 2h07'33 | BPBO31 (32) |
|
130 | 1119 | LIGNON Julian | 2h07'33 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
131 | 1421 | SUISSA Éric | 2h07'54 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
132 | 1283 | SANCHEZ Thomas | 2h08'52 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
133 | 1344 | VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel | 2h08'57 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
134 | 1298 | MENDES Laurent | 2h09'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
135 | 1082 | RIBEROLLE David | 2h09'04 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
136 | 1204 | ROSSI Olivier | 2h09'23 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
137 | 1434 | THOMAS Sebastien | 2h09'27 | L UNION (31) |
|
138 | 1038 | ESTÈVE Ugo | 2h09'54 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
139 | 1173 | LAMOUROUX Félix | 2h10'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
140 | 1362 | TABACCO Frédéric | 2h10'30 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
141 | 1361 | BLACHON Cyril | 2h10'38 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
142 | 1424 | INGOLD Quentin | 2h10'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
143 | 1360 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 2h11'01 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
|
144 | 1277 | BARACASSA Michael | 2h11'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
145 | 1359 | LORIOT Rémi | 2h11'08 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
146 | 1345 | LECOQ François | 2h11'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
147 | 1074 | NOTRY Philippe | 2h11'18 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
|
148 | 1143 | BARRE Guillaume | 2h11'22 | MONTCUQ (46) |
|
149 | 1329 | BRUGEROLLES Eric | 2h11'23 | TIS THALES (31) |
|
150 | 1243 | BLONDEY Luc | 2h11'30 | ROC (31) |
|
151 | 1311 | DREUX Michel | 2h11'33 | LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
152 | 1357 | DERBOIS Etienne | 2h11'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
153 | 1091 | PAYANT Fabien | 2h11'54 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
154 | 1422 | GALLET Thomas | 2h11'57 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
155 | 1226 | MORAIS Paulo | 2h12'14 | CAMINANDO ARV (31) |
|
156 | 1030 | VIAUD Frederic | 2h12'18 | L'UNION (31) |
|
157 | 1342 | DEGENEVE Gratien | 2h12'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
158 | 1037 | BIELECKI Franck | 2h12'52 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
159 | 1245 | VIEULES Laurent | 2h13'12 | ROC (31) |
|
160 | 1440 | VILA Jean-Luc | 2h13'25 | PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31) |
|
161 | 1403 | VERGNES Jean-Jacques | 2h13'30 | SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
|
162 | 1022 | PHILIPPE Didier | 2h13'59 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
163 | 1240 | COURTADE Stéphane | 2h14'19 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
164 | 1317 | BODEN Antoine | 2h14'21 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
|
165 | 1242 | ENG Philippe | 2h14'24 | ALBI FREE RUN (81) |
|
166 | 1414 | GODARD Julien | 2h14'45 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
|
167 | 1126 | CARLET Vincent | 2h14'45 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
168 | 1427 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 2h15'00 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
169 | 1410 | SOULA Vincent | 2h15'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
170 | 1229 | ARNOUX Florian | 2h15'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
171 | 1182 | BESSOU Vincent | 2h15'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
172 | 1149 | LACOUTURE Jean Luc | 2h15'21 | L UNION (31) |
|
173 | 1058 | FOURAGE Nicolas | 2h15'21 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
174 | 1211 | REOLID Manuel | 2h15'41 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
175 | 1379 | TOSOLINI Francis | 2h15'55 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
176 | 1066 | BEUGLE Thomas | 2h15'56 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
177 | 1431 | MASKY Christophe | 2h15'57 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
178 | 1117 | DESRUISSEAUX Yannick | 2h15'57 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
179 | 1067 | GALINIER Gregory | 2h16'05 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
180 | 1225 | DHAENENS Roland | 2h16'41 | COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
|
181 | 1416 | LABARBE Thomas | 2h16'46 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
182 | 1043 | STRIFFLER Matthieu | 2h16'55 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
183 | 1110 | BEAUJARD Paul | 2h17'05 | ALBI (81) |
|
184 | 1376 | LEROUX Olivier | 2h17'27 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
185 | 1020 | JENNY Mathias | 2h17'27 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
186 | 1380 | CESSOT Nathanaël | 2h17'35 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
187 | 1075 | LEUSHUIS Wim | 2h17'43 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
188 | 1203 | PASQUIOU Philippe | 2h18'12 | SAFRAN NACELLES (31) |
|
189 | 1375 | MAS Quentin | 2h18'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
190 | 1323 | GUEDON Julien | 2h18'18 | GARGAS (31) |
|
191 | 1337 | BENHAMOU Jonathan | 2h18'28 | DINGOS DE XERACO BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
192 | 1406 | ROUMEGOUS Mathieu | 2h18'34 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
193 | 1341 | BOUE Cédric | 2h18'37 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
194 | 1071 | BAQUE Paul | 2h18'43 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
195 | 1101 | PUECH Vincent | 2h18'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
196 | 1348 | MARRON Guillaume | 2h18'54 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
197 | 1016 | MURO Benjamin | 2h19'19 | ST JORY (31) |
|
198 | 1265 | COLOMBIE Francis | 2h19'31 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
199 | 1090 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 2h19'33 | LABEGE (31) |
|
200 | 1249 | GERS Cédric | 2h19'33 | DES MENESTRELS (81) |
|
201 | 1313 | CARLES Aurélien | 2h19'40 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
202 | 1377 | FERRANDO Mathieu | 2h19'40 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
203 | 1432 | TAVERRITI Franck | 2h19'41 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
204 | 1443 | BEDOUCH Frederic | 2h20'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
205 | 1259 | JARDEL Sébastien | 2h20'13 | VILLEMATIER (31) |
|
206 | 1045 | LE JAOUAN Mathieu | 2h20'21 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
207 | 1292 | MOULIN Gautier | 2h20'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
208 | 1358 | VIOLIN Maxime | 2h21'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
209 | 1330 | FAVARETTO Renaud | 2h21'17 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
210 | 1161 | BUSO Charles | 2h21'25 | HORS CLUB (31) |
|
211 | 1104 | MAGGI Romain | 2h21'26 | L'UNION (31) |
|
212 | 1120 | MENOU Jérôme | 2h21'29 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
213 | 1036 | COSTES Mathieu | 2h21'31 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
214 | 1061 | ASTRUC Elie | 2h21'56 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
215 | 1170 | FRANK Jonathan | 2h21'59 | VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
|
216 | 1086 | FABRE Pascal | 2h22'23 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
217 | 1428 | LEBRUN Gildas | 2h22'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
218 | 1158 | ROMAGON Francois | 2h22'47 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
|
219 | 1175 | FERRE Thomas | 2h23'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
220 | 1164 | POUIL Jérôme | 2h23'58 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
221 | 1223 | SCHIRMANN Eric | 2h24'04 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
222 | 1060 | BATTOUE Marc | 2h24'09 | MIRALUTZ - SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
223 | 1325 | BREAN David | 2h24'11 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
|
224 | 1374 | GODET Sylvain | 2h24'25 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
225 | 1384 | DESBARATS Eric | 2h24'26 | TCM (82) |
|
226 | 1392 | SEGUIN Côme | 2h25'08 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
227 | 1248 | CINDRIC Philippe | 2h25'37 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
228 | 1273 | ROCHON Sylvain | 2h25'38 | TOUGET (32) |
|
229 | 1258 | BOUDENE Régis | 2h25'45 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
|
230 | 1209 | DERAMOND BONNET Basile | 2h26'11 | LAUNAGUE (31) |
|
231 | 1217 | YVELIN Jean-Francois | 2h26'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
232 | 1441 | DEPOUTRE Loic | 2h26'13 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
233 | 1095 | BONET Alexandre | 2h26'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
234 | 1078 | NOGUEIRA Michel | 2h26'42 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
235 | 1393 | BOUALAMI Soufiane | 2h26'52 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
236 | 1167 | PAPAIX Hugues | 2h27'02 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
237 | 1415 | LAMOTHE Clément | 2h27'34 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
238 | 1040 | PERROT Mathieu | 2h28'13 | GARUN (31) |
|
239 | 1137 | JOUAOU Lionel | 2h28'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
240 | 1048 | LAVAUD Jean Baptiste | 2h28'48 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
|
241 | 1425 | GUILLEMER Sébastien | 2h29'37 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
242 | 1001 | SOUMET Guillaume | 2h29'57 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
243 | 1366 | RICOT Denis | 2h30'24 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
244 | 1055 | DELIERRE Charles | 2h30'39 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
245 | 1201 | MOUYNET Romain | 2h31'17 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
246 | 1028 | VALLEAU Benjamin | 2h31'34 | AIRBUS RUNNING / COMPEX (31) |
|
247 | 1284 | ALBOUZE Guillaume | 2h31'53 | L'UNION (31) |
|
248 | 1288 | HARDY Robin | 2h32'08 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
249 | 1408 | CARROLA Julien | 2h32'19 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
250 | 1141 | PELLERIN Jean-Hugues | 2h32'43 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
251 | 1151 | GRUSON Philippe | 2h32'46 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
|
252 | 1177 | BARUT Silvere | 2h32'48 | AISA (31) |
|
253 | 1011 | BERTRAND David | 2h33'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
254 | 1136 | MESSEGUE Stephan | 2h33'24 | BOULOC (31) |
|
255 | 1303 | GODINEAU Adrien | 2h33'41 | LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
|
256 | 1108 | GIORDANO Jean-Rémi | 2h33'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
257 | 1207 | BOFFO Vincent | 2h34'09 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
|
258 | 1171 | LIGNON Laurent | 2h34'13 | CAZOULS-LES-BEZIERS (34) |
|
259 | 1193 | PATIES-BOCUS Guillaume | 2h34'15 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
260 | 1300 | MAS Nicolas | 2h34'16 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
|
261 | 1234 | GRAVOILLE François | 2h35'04 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
262 | 1135 | CHARPENTIER Philippe | 2h35'31 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
263 | 1291 | FLIS Yohan | 2h35'35 | ENCAUSSE (32) |
|
264 | 1191 | AUDET Fabien | 2h35'38 | LOUPIAC (81) |
|
265 | 1308 | BOURBON Armand | 2h35'47 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
266 | 1297 | LITTIERRE Valentin | 2h35'55 | LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE (31) |
|
267 | 1144 | BARRIERE Eric | 2h35'55 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
268 | 1405 | GALONNIER Remi | 2h35'57 | DDX (31) |
|
269 | 1285 | GORMAND Franck | 2h36'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
270 | 1009 | GIORDAN Laurent | 2h36'09 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
271 | 1076 | COLLES Alexandre | 2h36'19 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
272 | 1103 | SENN Baptiste | 2h36'23 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
273 | 1196 | BEVILLON Pierre | 2h36'40 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
274 | 1155 | LABESQUE Nicolas | 2h37'29 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
275 | 1257 | MIQUEL Thierry | 2h37'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
276 | 1218 | SAGNES Olivier | 2h37'51 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
277 | 1429 | NICOL Jeremy | 2h38'10 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
278 | 1133 | CRUVELLIE Florent | 2h38'16 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
279 | 1132 | BERJAT Xavier | 2h38'24 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
|
280 | 1026 | PONS Ludovic | 2h38'59 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
281 | 1179 | GREBUL Nicolas | 2h39'05 | ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
282 | 1268 | VIALA Paul | 2h39'26 | LES SANGLIERS DE SGB (31) |
|
283 | 1321 | CALSAC Fabien | 2h39'26 | CLE 7 DES COTEAUX (31) |
|
284 | 1417 | GAZET Alexandre | 2h39'28 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
285 | 1018 | BIENSAN Jérôme | 2h39'51 | PESSAC (33) |
|
286 | 1394 | LASCOUX Laurent | 2h39'55 | BALMA (31) |
|
287 | 1194 | OLIVENCIA Paul | 2h40'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
288 | 1052 | LEROUDIER Damien | 2h40'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
289 | 1354 | LAURENT Joris | 2h40'22 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
290 | 1213 | MUNOZ Julien | 2h40'24 | BESSIERES (31) |
|
291 | 1195 | PALLUEAU Boris | 2h40'35 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
292 | 1247 | SCHMITT Laurent | 2h40'45 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
293 | 1199 | GUELAGUELI Abdel | 2h41'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
294 | 1253 | CARPENTIER David | 2h41'35 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
295 | 1256 | CHAACHOUI Hamid | 2h41'35 | TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU MRC (31) |
|
296 | 1411 | CLAVEL Satyam | 2h41'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
297 | 1272 | DUCOS Rémi | 2h42'01 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
298 | 1107 | ABRATE Cédric | 2h42'19 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
299 | 1189 | LEROY Mickael | 2h42'27 | ROQUES (31) |
|
300 | 1222 | GUELAGUELI Chouki | 2h42'45 | GRAULHET (81) |
|
301 | 1396 | TOUPET Nicolas | 2h43'49 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
302 | 1293 | GULLAUD Eliott | 2h44'23 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
303 | 1188 | TEMIM Cristopher | 2h45'28 | BALMA (31) |
|
304 | 1307 | AUDY Jean-Philippe | 2h45'36 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
|
305 | 1128 | CANO REBUELTA Julien | 2h45'36 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
306 | 1331 | NGUYEN Cyril | 2h45'47 | MONTASTRUC (31) |
|
307 | 1146 | TOULEMONDE Amaury | 2h45'52 | LES PIEDS LURONS SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
308 | 1343 | GILBERTAS Pascal | 2h46'21 | ABSOLU (31) |
|
309 | 1324 | CABANIS Thierry | 2h47'00 | BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
|
310 | 1206 | ANDRE Frédéric | 2h49'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
311 | 1098 | FUERTES Arnaud | 2h49'51 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
312 | 1449 | DEMONGIN Maxime | 2h49'54 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
313 | 1353 | MONFRAIX Jean-Luc | 2h50'28 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
314 | 1122 | MANCHO Jean-Luc | 2h50'48 | DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
315 | 1233 | ROUBIÈRE François | 2h51'40 | SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
|
316 | 1260 | GULLAUD Julien | 2h53'30 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
317 | 1319 | RUKWID Holger | 2h53'41 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
318 | 1033 | BLANC Pierre | 2h53'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
319 | 1388 | VALLADE Fabien | 2h55'02 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
|
320 | 1031 | ROUCH Nicolas | 2h56'44 | BALMA (31) |
|
321 | 1274 | NOUGAROLIS Pascal | 2h58'54 | CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
|
322 | 1382 | FODÉ Jean-Louis | 2h58'55 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
323 | 1263 | MUNTZ Jacky | 2h59'50 | RIEUCROS (09) |
|
324 | 1216 | SAGNES Alexis | 3h01'31 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
|
325 | 1363 | BIALCZYK Michael | 3h03'05 | FAYSSAC (81) |
|
326 | 1113 | PAQUET Thomas | 3h03'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
327 | 1368 | GONNARD Jean-François | 3h03'49 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
328 | 1409 | JUZWIAK Frédéric | 3h04'21 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
329 | 1435 | MERZ Mickaël | 3h04'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
330 | 1174 | THIEVENAZ Frédéric | 3h06'53 | FABAS (82) |
|
331 | 1154 | DUPOUY Romain | 3h10'35 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
332 | 1251 | ZAYANI Rachid | 3h14'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
333 | 1057 | DELIERRE Alexandre | 3h20'16 | L UNION (31) |
|
334 | 1168 | MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent | 3h23'12 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
335 | 1064 | LAPP-YUNE Eroan | 3h23'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
336 | 1235 | LUGA Cédric | 3h24'37 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
337 | 1072 | AUBUGEAU Thomas | 3h38'06 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
|
DNF | 1021 | ELMORABITY Mbark | Abandon | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|