Liste des Inscrits
LA CAUDAYROUS 13 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
URIEN Nicolas Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
3 |
GAUBERT Serge Master 3 (M3) BESSENS (82) |
09:49:16 |
4 |
RIBAS Guillaume Senior (SE) FLYING TROUTS (31) |
09:49:16 |
6 |
VIDAL Paul Senior (SE) TUC PENTATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
7 |
CARLIER Aurore Master 1 (M1) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
8 |
THETIOT Renaud Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
10 |
SCHOIRFER Thibaut Master 1 (M1) MCP MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
09:49:16 |
11 |
NICOTA David Master 3 (M3) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
12 |
BLANQUIERE Sarah Senior (SE) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
13 |
LHEZ Caroline Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
14 |
CHARTIER Theo Senior (SE) ABSU (31) |
09:49:16 |
15 |
PRIEU Marthe Senior (SE) ARBONNE (64) |
09:49:16 |
16 |
PRETET Serge Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
17 |
PUJOL Florian Senior (SE) FLYING TROUTS (31) |
09:49:16 |
18 |
AVOT Thibault Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
19 |
JAFFRELOT Marion Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
20 |
GRAZIOLI Guillaume Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:49:16 |
21 |
MARTY Remy Senior (SE) FLYING TROUTS (64) |
09:49:16 |
22 |
GASPAROTTO David Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
23 |
HÉBRAUD Benjamin Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
09:49:16 |
24 |
LOUSTEAU Olivier Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
25 |
CARLESSI Didier Master 5 (M5) NALZEN (09) |
09:49:16 |
26 |
FALEMPIN CREUSOT Marc Master 5 (M5) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
27 |
BES Christophe Master 2 (M2) BPBO (31) |
09:49:16 |
28 |
DEFOSSEZ Maxime Master 1 (M1) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:49:16 |
29 |
RICOLLEAU Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
30 |
CONSTANS Cédric Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
31 |
DIETSCHE Pascal Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
32 |
CAYRON Gaël Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
33 |
SCHAWLB Franck Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
34 |
SOUMET Alice Senior (SE) BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31) |
09:49:16 |
35 |
PADOVANI Alain Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:49:16 |
36 |
BERTRAND Carla Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
37 |
JAMMOT Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
38 |
FOURNIER Rémi Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:49:16 |
39 |
BEZOMBES Jerome Master 3 (M3) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
40 |
MOQUIN Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
41 |
PASTEL Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
42 |
PASTEL Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
43 |
PEZET Gilles Master 4 (M4) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
44 |
AGASSE Laurent Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
45 |
CORLER Steven Senior (SE) LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
09:49:16 |
46 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
47 |
NOVAU Frederic Master 3 (M3) SAUBENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
48 |
ROUZÉ Tiphaine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
49 |
BOUSQUET Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
50 |
DELORD Charly Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
51 |
DROIT Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
52 |
LAJUS COSSOU Laura Senior (SE) BIARRITZ (64) |
09:49:16 |
53 |
CRIBLEZ Anthony Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
54 |
ARIAS Emilie Senior (SE) TARBES (65) |
09:49:16 |
55 |
CALLEC Patrick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
56 |
DO CONTO Marion Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
57 |
DECAIX Christophe Master 0 (M0) LOUBAJAC (65) |
09:49:16 |
59 |
JUNCA Celianne Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
60 |
REGNIER Quentin Senior (SE) FLYING TROUTS (64) |
09:49:16 |
61 |
REINERI Sara Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
62 |
CASAGRANDE Kelly Senior (SE) TUC RUGBY (31) |
09:49:16 |
63 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 5 (M5) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
64 |
SANCHES Jacques Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
65 |
LECLERC Clément Master 0 (M0) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
66 |
TOLVE Julie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
67 |
BURLOT Vincent Master 0 (M0) TRAIL 140 (31) |
09:49:16 |
68 |
DELPORTE Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
69 |
ABADIE Adrien Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
70 |
MULÉ Serge Master 5 (M5) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
71 |
VALLIERE Gautier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
72 |
SOKOLOVA Maria Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
73 |
PASTRE Jérôme Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
74 |
GERBOLES Sylvie Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
75 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
76 |
MAZAS Renaud Master 1 (M1) RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
77 |
BAGNOULS Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
78 |
LOBERT Yoann Master 0 (M0) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
79 |
LE MEITOUR Julien Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:49:16 |
81 |
GOURDIN Béatrice Senior (SE) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
82 |
LENORMAND Marlene Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
83 |
LACAVE Émeline Master 1 (M1) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
84 |
BOUFFARTIGUES Carole Master 2 (M2) L UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
86 |
REFFET Benoit Master 2 (M2) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
87 |
VELLA Julien Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
88 |
MEFFRAY Damien Senior (SE) PUYBEGON (81) |
09:49:16 |
89 |
BLOCH Harry Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
90 |
SULISSE Dimitri Master 3 (M3) TOUTENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
91 |
PLOUVIEZ Laurent Master 1 (M1) VILLARIES (31) |
09:49:16 |
93 |
LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:49:16 |
94 |
DUCULTY Gaël Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
96 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:49:16 |
98 |
BOUTET Michael Master 2 (M2) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
99 |
DELBART Vincent Master 2 (M2) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
101 |
TIXIER Benoît Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
102 |
PAUTHE Cédric Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
103 |
MANY Sandra Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
105 |
TIL Olivier Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH 82 (82) |
09:49:16 |
106 |
THIRIET Yann Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
107 |
DEMEAUX Rémi Master 0 (M0) T.O.A.C TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
108 |
CABRAL Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
109 |
SABATHIER Laurent Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
110 |
FAGET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
111 |
HUMBERT MAGNIN Sylvie Master 4 (M4) TTM (31) |
09:49:16 |
112 |
PICCA Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (32) |
09:49:16 |
113 |
LARNICOL Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
114 |
BESSAA Kérim Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
09:49:16 |
115 |
ROZES Christian Master 6 (M6) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
116 |
BERNARDIN Thomas Master 0 (M0) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
117 |
CARON Cynthia Master 0 (M0) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
118 |
PUECH Carine Master 3 (M3) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
119 |
GUILLEMOT Romain Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:49:16 |
120 |
GRANET Louis Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
122 |
BARON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:49:16 |
123 |
PARENTY Geraldine Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:49:16 |
124 |
DALIER Franck Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:49:16 |
125 |
TISANÉ Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
09:49:16 |
126 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE (31) |
09:49:16 |
127 |
SCHWARZ Jennifer Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
128 |
LAUGIER Stephanie Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
129 |
BOULET Ugo Senior (SE) SALLES SUR L HERS (11) |
09:49:16 |
130 |
FAURE Manuel Senior (SE) LIMOUX (11) |
09:49:16 |
131 |
ANSELME Jerome Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
09:49:16 |
132 |
LESCIEUX Leo Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
133 |
CHAMAYOU Julien Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:49:16 |
134 |
SIMON Florian Master 0 (M0) CAPTRAIL31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
135 |
ERNEST Kévin Senior (SE) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
136 |
JORE Rachele Master 3 (M3) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
137 |
CABROLIER Alain Master 6 (M6) TACO CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
139 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LASAVE (32) |
09:49:16 |
140 |
MOILLARD Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
141 |
BLEY Yves Master 4 (M4) SAFRAN CE (31) |
09:49:16 |
142 |
ARANGUENA Thomas Master 0 (M0) LE FAGET (31) |
09:49:16 |
143 |
DEYRIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
144 |
BIDEGAIN Bénédicte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
145 |
GUIBERT Marie-Charlotte Master 0 (M0) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
147 |
BOUSCAL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
09:49:16 |
148 |
NIZZOLI Sébastien Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
149 |
CUVELIER Audrey Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
150 |
ALBE Adélaïde Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
151 |
GUIRAL Jerome Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
152 |
CERVIERES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:49:16 |
153 |
MORIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
09:49:16 |
154 |
LE PRIOL Laetitia Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
09:49:16 |
155 |
AMARGER Fabien Master 0 (M0) MAZERES PEDESTRE CLUB (09) |
09:49:16 |
156 |
JOUANNE Fabien Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
157 |
PITTON Eric Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
158 |
ARANDA Jean-Romain Master 0 (M0) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
159 |
GALLOO Augustin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
160 |
ARRANZ Lucie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
161 |
TRESSENS Thierry Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIEN (81) |
09:49:16 |
162 |
MIQUEL Patrice Master 3 (M3) APEYROLIENS (81) |
09:49:16 |
163 |
CROS Gilles Master 4 (M4) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
164 |
RIVIÈRES Stéphane Master 3 (M3) BRIATEXTE (81) |
09:49:16 |
165 |
POINSAUT Lucie Master 0 (M0) ASOM SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:49:16 |
166 |
WAUCQUIER Matthieu Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:49:16 |
167 |
VIEILLEDENT Helene Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
168 |
JOB Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
169 |
JEZEQUEL Fabienne Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
170 |
AUDEBERT Charlie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
171 |
REVILLON Kévin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
172 |
TERRIOT Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
173 |
GARY Benoit Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
174 |
COUEILLES Alain Master 4 (M4) MONBEQUI (82) |
09:49:16 |
175 |
TACHOIRES AREGAY Carole Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
176 |
LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle Master 3 (M3) ANASTEF (31) |
09:49:16 |
177 |
GUILLIEN Stephane Master 3 (M3) ANASTF (31) |
09:49:16 |
178 |
PAGOTTO Stephanie Master 1 (M1) CEPET (31) |
09:49:16 |
179 |
BEMOWSKI Alexandra Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:49:16 |
180 |
DONAG Jérémy Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
184 |
COLEY Nicola Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
185 |
AUTRET Maxence Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
186 |
AUTRET Florian Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
187 |
MACHADO Celine Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:49:16 |
190 |
LEVIN Maeva Senior (SE) CEPET (31) |
09:49:16 |
192 |
MILHAUD Laurent Master 4 (M4) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:49:16 |
193 |
JONES Gwilym Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
194 |
MCCAMBRIDGE Paul Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
195 |
FABRE Quitterie Senior (SE) FFR XIII (31) |
09:49:16 |
196 |
POUGET Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
197 |
BASSO Remi Master 1 (M1) ALBIAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
198 |
RIVALS Eric Master 1 (M1) TOAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
199 |
TREGAN Anne Senior (SE) GARUN (31) |
09:49:16 |
200 |
IGREJAS Francisco Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
201 |
FOURAGE Karine Master 3 (M3) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
202 |
FROBERGER Didier Master 6 (M6) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
09:49:16 |
203 |
FAVEUR Fernand Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
204 |
CHOCTEAU Daniel Master 6 (M6) ST JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
205 |
KHORSI Yanis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
206 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
207 |
DUARTE Didier Master 1 (M1) BONREPOS-SUR-AUSSONNELLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
208 |
ASC BNPP ALLACH Abdellatif Master 3 (M3) ASC BNPPARIBAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
209 |
LAM Diem Master 1 (M1) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
210 |
DOLÉAC Joël Master 2 (M2) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
211 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:49:16 |
212 |
POUJOL Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:49:16 |
213 |
PASTUREL Aurélie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
214 |
PASTUREL Jean-Patrice Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
215 |
CANAUD Mickael Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:49:16 |
216 |
GIRARD Olivier Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
217 |
RETY Benjamin Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
218 |
LE GREVELLEC Annabelle Master 0 (M0) GARGAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
219 |
PERONNAUD Caroline Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
220 |
PERONNAUD Lionel Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
221 |
LE BRAS Maxime Senior (SE) LARRA (31) |
09:49:16 |
222 |
GRENET Joan Master 1 (M1) TBZ (31) |
09:49:16 |
223 |
KHUC Mailan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
225 |
MALHERBE Benoît Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
226 |
DULAC Yves Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
228 |
DÉLÉRIS Charlotte Senior (SE) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:49:16 |
229 |
VIAL Maxime Senior (SE) PASTRESVITERUNCLUB (81) |
09:49:16 |
230 |
GARROS Julien Master 2 (M2) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
231 |
OLALAINTY Bernard Master 5 (M5) VERFEIL (31) (31) |
09:49:16 |
232 |
PRUNET Jessica Master 1 (M1) TEAM 3CB (31) |
09:49:16 |
233 |
HABI Johann Master 0 (M0) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
234 |
CESAR Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
235 |
BATUT Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
236 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
237 |
ROQUES Marie-Pierre Master 4 (M4) CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
238 |
BONNEFILLE Marie Master 2 (M2) TEE (31) |
09:49:16 |
240 |
BLANC Aurelie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
242 |
SAUTIER Vincent Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:49:16 |
243 |
LEBRETON Sandrine Master 3 (M3) GALB12 (31) |
09:49:16 |
244 |
POUVILLON Sandra Master 2 (M2) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
245 |
LALANNE Lucie Senior (SE) GARUN (31) |
09:49:16 |
246 |
BATISSE Éliane Master 6 (M6) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
248 |
PAPAIX David Master 2 (M2) POLLUX ASSO (81) |
09:49:16 |
249 |
DE SAN FELIX Julien Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
250 |
DE SAN FELIX Lucie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
251 |
BELLOC Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
09:49:16 |
252 |
FRAYSSE Romain Master 1 (M1) I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
09:49:16 |
253 |
TRANTOUL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TUC (31) |
09:49:16 |
254 |
COURNET Charlie Senior (SE) BOURS (65) |
09:49:16 |
255 |
DAVID Charline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
256 |
DAVID Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
257 |
REBINGUET Nadja Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
258 |
MARTRES Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
259 |
AURIOL Jerome Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
260 |
KIKOLSKI Sandrine Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
261 |
AMALRIC Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
262 |
BOUVET Yann Master 2 (M2) ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
263 |
ODORICO Jeremy Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
264 |
AMALRIC Emmanuel Master 5 (M5) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
265 |
MIRALLES FORNER Sergi Espoir (ES) NOE (31) |
09:49:16 |
266 |
BALITRAND Dominique Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
267 |
BORDES Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
268 |
QUILICHINI Tao Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:49:16 |
269 |
BATUT Elodie Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
270 |
ROUX Nolwenn Master 0 (M0) LYON (69) |
09:49:16 |
271 |
VIARDS Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
272 |
ZIADI Anis Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
273 |
MERAL Baran Senior (SE) VILLAUDRIC (31) |
09:49:16 |
274 |
LAVIELLE Jean Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
09:49:16 |
275 |
MAUREL Luc Master 0 (M0) JUNAMAX (31) |
09:49:16 |
276 |
THIEBAUT Teddy Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:49:16 |
277 |
CHARRIER Julian Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
278 |
BERTHAUX Tony Master 1 (M1) LODES (31) |
09:49:16 |
279 |
PICARD Vincent Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
280 |
DULAC Antoine Espoir (ES) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
281 |
ROMEUF IOUALALEN Laura Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:49:16 |
282 |
POUVREAU Laurent Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
283 |
ABADIE Thomas Master 1 (M1) I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
09:49:16 |
284 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
285 |
CHABOSI Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
286 |
LECLAIRE Thomas Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
287 |
DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
288 |
MOLINER Cyril Senior (SE) ST GAUDENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
289 |
ROUSSET-LUCIEN Maider Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
291 |
FERAL Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
292 |
ALAUZY Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
293 |
REBY Léo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
294 |
RICHARD Véronique Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
295 |
TREGAN Christophe Master 4 (M4) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
09:49:16 |
296 |
MOUNIER Juls Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
297 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
299 |
BROSSIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:49:16 |
300 |
JAGO Cathy Master 5 (M5) ACCR RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
301 |
SEMMER Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
302 |
JACQUOT Denis Master 4 (M4) LAVAUR (81) |
09:49:16 |
303 |
JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine Master 5 (M5) JOGGING LABENNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
304 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
305 |
LACAZE Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FLOURENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
306 |
PEYROTTES Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
307 |
BRETON Emma Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
308 |
ESCRIBE Jean-François Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
309 |
DELANNOY Sébastien Master 0 (M0) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
310 |
LARQUETOUX Sebastien Master 3 (M3) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
311 |
BOURY Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
312 |
MICHEL Fabien Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:49:16 |
313 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
314 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:49:16 |
315 |
ROSS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
09:49:16 |
316 |
PERRONNET Thierry Master 6 (M6) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
317 |
GRANDE Alfonso Master 3 (M3) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
319 |
FRISCIA Benoit Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
320 |
CHOURRET Nadine Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
321 |
MARTY Romain Master 1 (M1) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
322 |
GRILLERES Philippe Master 5 (M5) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
323 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
324 |
ZUSSA David Master 3 (M3) GRISOLLES (82) |
09:49:16 |
325 |
MOLLON Kévin Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
326 |
BIRAGUE Sandra Master 2 (M2) LAUNAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
327 |
COTTET Julien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
328 |
FILIAT Antoine Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
329 |
MARTINEZ Christelle Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
330 |
AMANRICH Jérôme Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
331 |
MARTINEZ Jean Christophe Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
332 |
SAVARIT Virginie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
333 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
334 |
MALARET Lucian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
335 |
BESSON Germain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
336 |
BENNES Vincent Master 2 (M2) I RUN MAIDEN / MCP (31) |
09:49:16 |
337 |
COVILLERS Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) PJAP PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
09:49:16 |
338 |
SCHMITT Raphael Junior (JU) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
339 |
DESCHAMPS Dominique Master 6 (M6) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
340 |
ROSA Valérie Master 2 (M2) LES P'TITES SAUCISSES (31) |
09:49:16 |
341 |
LUCAS Marie-Noëlle Master 2 (M2) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:49:16 |
342 |
MORO Sébastien Master 3 (M3) LES PINS JUST A PIED (31) |
09:49:16 |
343 |
TARDIEU Didier Master 2 (M2) LE BORN (31) |
09:49:16 |
344 |
TARDIEU Emma Junior (JU) CERF EQUITATION (31) |
09:49:16 |
346 |
BRISÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) LACOACHTOULOUSAINE.FR (31) |
09:49:16 |
347 |
THOMAS BOUCHERY Kévin Master 0 (M0) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:49:16 |
348 |
VERON Jean-Francois Master 4 (M4) LA SALVATAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:49:16 |
349 |
SAURIAC Sandra Master 1 (M1) ATLHETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
09:49:16 |
350 |
ROCHE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) ATLHETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (31) |
09:49:16 |
351 |
DONADELLO Christian Master 6 (M6) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:49:16 |
352 |
BELLESELVE Valérie Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:49:16 |
353 |
MEUNIER Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
355 |
JENOUVRIER Joanna Master 1 (M1) AVAB TTT (31) |
09:49:16 |
356 |
ROTHMANN Marion Master 0 (M0) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
09:49:16 |
357 |
JANTIN Olivier Master 2 (M2) MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:49:16 |
358 |
SAMSON Julien Master 2 (M2) MONS (31) |
09:49:16 |
359 |
BARON-GARBETT Isabelle Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
360 |
GARBETT Michael Master 4 (M4) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
361 |
SALABERT Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
363 |
GOMEZ Dorian Senior (SE) TUC (31) |
09:49:16 |
364 |
NILON Joel Master 5 (M5) CATALAN DE LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
365 |
ESPARON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
09:49:16 |
366 |
BLANCHÉ Amandine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
367 |
CHUST Jean Christophe Master 2 (M2) SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
09:49:16 |
368 |
CASSAGNE Manon Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:49:16 |
369 |
CORLAY Océane Senior (SE) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
09:49:16 |
370 |
CHAUSSONNET Christophe Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
371 |
GARCIA Laurent Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:49:16 |
372 |
LATCHE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
373 |
LABORIE Catherine Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
374 |
CHAVANES Marie Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
375 |
PERICOU Yannick Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
376 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:49:16 |
377 |
HOURTANÉ Nathalie Master 4 (M4) DDX LAUNAGU'ETOILE (31) |
09:49:16 |
378 |
CAZAULON Benjamin Master 3 (M3) I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
09:49:16 |
379 |
PICCI CAREL Nathalie Master 4 (M4) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
380 |
CLÉMENT Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
381 |
SAINT-LOUBOUE Louis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
382 |
SENTGES Marc Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
09:49:16 |
383 |
DELASSUS Rémy Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
385 |
HARRATS Kheira Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
386 |
VIANES Marc Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
387 |
LACOMBE Roman Junior (JU) ONET-LE-CHATEAU (12) |
09:49:16 |
388 |
DELSENNE Julien Master 0 (M0) JUNAMAX (31) |
09:49:16 |
389 |
SAJOUS Caroline Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
390 |
SELVA Eric Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
391 |
DAMIANO Luc Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
392 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
393 |
PICARD Bruno Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
09:49:16 |
394 |
UZANU Julien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
395 |
DICK Grégoire Senior (SE) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:49:16 |
396 |
FONSECA Nicolas Master 0 (M0) SAMATAN (32) |
09:49:16 |
397 |
VIVIAN Oceane Master 0 (M0) BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:49:16 |
398 |
PELLICCIA Ludovic Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:49:16 |
399 |
DUPONT Guillaume Master 2 (M2) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:49:16 |
400 |
MARCHANT Pascal Master 4 (M4) GRENADE (31) |
09:49:16 |
401 |
MARCHANT Lucas Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:49:16 |
402 |
LARQUETOUX Mathis Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
403 |
ALMEIDA Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
404 |
SOULIGNAC Audrey Master 1 (M1) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
405 |
BALL Alain Master 3 (M3) MONTPITOL (31) |
09:49:16 |
406 |
BRAULT Herve Master 1 (M1) REALVILLE (82) |
09:49:16 |
408 |
THEDIE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) CANI-ON 82 (82) |
09:49:16 |
409 |
NOGUES HOJSAN Laurene Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
410 |
HOJSAN Alexandre Master 4 (M4) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
411 |
CASTILLON Romain Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
412 |
LOPES Ludovic Master 0 (M0) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
09:49:16 |
413 |
CUGNIET Thomas Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
414 |
BREL Maxime Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
415 |
PETRASZKO Thierry Master 5 (M5) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:49:16 |
416 |
RUFFIE Eric Master 1 (M1) SAMATAN (32) |
09:49:16 |
417 |
DELCAMBRE Léa Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
418 |
BATAILLÉ Sylvain Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
419 |
NAUDÉ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BPBO31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
420 |
CAZELLES Philippe Master 4 (M4) LE FAUGA (31) |
09:49:16 |
421 |
JEA Lucas Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:49:16 |
422 |
DHOTE Philippe Master 5 (M5) FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:49:16 |
423 |
SIRVEN Julie Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
424 |
CLAEYS Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
425 |
ADAM Rachel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
426 |
DELAGNES Didier Master 3 (M3) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:49:16 |
427 |
LIAGRE Aymeric Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:49:16 |
428 |
LIZON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
09:49:16 |
429 |
ETCHEVERRIA Thomas Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:49:16 |
430 |
BUGY Andréas Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
431 |
RAMIO Julien Master 1 (M1) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
432 |
DELAVERGNE Clement Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
433 |
VINAZZA Christophe Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:49:16 |
434 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
436 |
HERVÉ Jean-Lou Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
437 |
FIRBAL Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31) |
09:49:16 |
438 |
BEURIER Clément Junior (JU) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
439 |
COUPLAN Gael Master 3 (M3) LES FOULEES MONTJOVIENNES (31) |
09:49:16 |
440 |
LEBLANC Antonin Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:49:16 |
441 |
COILLARD Jérémie Master 2 (M2) LES MARCASSINS (31) |
09:49:16 |
442 |
BOUISSAC Ludivine Senior (SE) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
443 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
444 |
CRESCENZO Benoît Master 1 (M1) BOULOC (31) |
09:49:16 |
445 |
ZAMUNER Chantal Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
446 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:49:16 |
447 |
MALBERT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
448 |
FILIPE J C Master 6 (M6) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:49:16 |
449 |
LAURENT Camille Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
450 |
HARRAN Guillaume Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
451 |
FABRE Charlotte Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
452 |
LEFRANCAIS Emma Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
453 |
FIORINI Julian Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
454 |
GARCIA Nicolas Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
455 |
CEDRONE Robin Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
456 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:49:16 |
457 |
CHATELLIER Théo Senior (SE) POUVOURVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
458 |
LE POITTEVIN Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
459 |
SAMSON Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:49:16 |
460 |
THIERRY Fabienne Master 1 (M1) GOUDEX (31) |
09:49:16 |
461 |
BOUDENE Edgar Senior (SE) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
09:49:16 |
462 |
MONTPELLIER Valentin Senior (SE) PAMIERS (09) |
09:49:16 |
463 |
BERRUETA Thomas Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:49:16 |
464 |
VERLEY Alix Master 0 (M0) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31) |
09:49:16 |
465 |
RICARD Charles Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
466 |
LE BRAS Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
467 |
RAOUL Sylvain Master 1 (M1) BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81) |
09:49:16 |
468 |
CAPELLE Damien Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
469 |
JOLY Cedric Master 0 (M0) TRAIL CLUB BASTIDAIS (LSS) (31) |
09:49:16 |
470 |
CHAY Maxime Master 0 (M0) TRAIL CLUB BASTIDAIS (31) |
09:49:16 |
471 |
ROUAIX Isabelle Master 4 (M4) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
472 |
LASSALE Jean Luc Master 2 (M2) TACO AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
473 |
DELAGNES Franck Senior (SE) PAULHAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
474 |
BOSCH Jean Master 5 (M5) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:49:16 |
476 |
MALEYRAN Romain Senior (SE) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
477 |
CLASTRES Julien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
478 |
CIECKA Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
480 |
PEZET Emmanuel Senior (SE) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
481 |
PROUVOT Francois Master 0 (M0) LES MARCASSINS ! (31) |
09:49:16 |
482 |
MAURIN Thomas Senior (SE) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:49:16 |
483 |
RINGOT Cedric Master 0 (M0) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
09:49:16 |
484 |
AUBERTIN Camille Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
485 |
REGEREAU Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 / ABSOLU RAID (31) |
09:49:16 |
486 |
REGEREAU Sonia Master 2 (M2) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
487 |
MALOUX Philibert Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
488 |
DALES Valentin Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR CERE (46) |
09:49:16 |
489 |
BILLY François Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
490 |
FAHRER Louise Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
491 |
GILBERTAS Paloma Junior (JU) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
492 |
GEORGE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
493 |
BRUNEL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
494 |
BARTHES Rémi Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:49:16 |
495 |
ROUGET Estelle Senior (SE) CAP CHEVAL (31) |
09:49:16 |
496 |
FÉMÉNIA Lucas Senior (SE) FFGOLF (31) |
09:49:16 |
497 |
VIGUIER Laurent Master 4 (M4) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
498 |
AGUSTI Florian Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:49:16 |
499 |
PUJO Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
500 |
SERAFIN Christelle Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
501 |
TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
502 |
DELERIS Laurent Master 2 (M2) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:49:16 |
503 |
PEREIRA Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
504 |
YOVANOVITH Sabrina Master 0 (M0) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
505 |
CALLOD Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
506 |
DESTOUET Fanny Senior (SE) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:49:16 |
507 |
TEISSIER Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
509 |
RAGHUNATHAN Govindan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
510 |
ALDEBERT Sabine Master 5 (M5) LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31) |
09:49:16 |
511 |
VIGUIER Damien Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
512 |
LIGNON Cédric Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:49:16 |
513 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31) |
09:49:16 |
514 |
QUENEHERVE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
515 |
FOLKERS-GAY Grégoire Master 1 (M1) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
516 |
ALB Romain Master 3 (M3) TEAM CALOR (31) |
09:49:16 |
517 |
RODGER Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
518 |
ABRIC Thomas Master 0 (M0) ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC (33) |
09:49:16 |
519 |
MUNIESA Benjamin Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:49:16 |
520 |
DAUMONT Julien Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
521 |
LECHEVALIER Clément Espoir (ES) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
522 |
LECHEVALIER Laurent Master 3 (M3) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:49:16 |
523 |
LAVERDET François Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
525 |
PILLIET David Master 3 (M3) VILLARIES (31) |
09:49:16 |
526 |
BOUCHAUD Sylvain Master 2 (M2) SAUBENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
527 |
MASRI Jerome Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
528 |
PERRAUD Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
529 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
530 |
CALVET Julien Senior (SE) CCIMMO (31) |
09:49:16 |
532 |
PEYRANNE Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
533 |
LESCURE Jean Senior (SE) SAINT LAURENT LES TOURS (46) |
09:49:16 |
534 |
BALDINI Jean-Bernard Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:49:16 |
535 |
BOULEAU Clement Senior (SE) ADS COACHING - TCCARCASSONNE (31) |
09:49:16 |
536 |
AUGAGNEUR Gérald Master 3 (M3) TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
09:49:16 |
537 |
REVEYRAND Damien Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
538 |
FRANJAUD Stéphane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
539 |
VILLAR Laurent Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:49:16 |
540 |
BETBEZE Caroline Senior (SE) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
541 |
MARTELLINA Julien Senior (SE) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
542 |
SALESSES Yoan Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:49:16 |
543 |
LEBREC Lara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
544 |
ROUZAUD Frédéric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
545 |
LE GAILLIARD Johanna Master 3 (M3) PASS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
546 |
NIEL Adrien Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
547 |
TROUILLE Fabien Master 0 (M0) MERVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
548 |
BRZOZOWSKI Lukasz Master 0 (M0) L'UNION (31) |
09:49:16 |
549 |
FOLCHER Tom Senior (SE) BAGNOLS LES BAINS (48) |
09:49:16 |
550 |
AMOROS Vincent Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:49:16 |
551 |
FONTENEAU Emmanuel Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:49:16 |
552 |
GUIGNOT Lucie Master 1 (M1) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:49:16 |
553 |
LOGORAS Yannick Master 1 (M1) BOURG ST BERNARD (31) |
09:49:16 |
554 |
ORTS Kévin Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
555 |
DA ROS Lucie Master 0 (M0) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:49:16 |
556 |
POCHON Amaury Senior (SE) TOKI TEAM (30) |
09:49:16 |
557 |
BACON Mylene Master 2 (M2) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:49:16 |
558 |
TAPIOLAS Christelle Master 0 (M0) BIRAC (82) |
09:49:16 |
559 |
MARTIN Vincent Master 1 (M1) BIRAC (82) |
09:49:16 |
560 |
BREIL Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
562 |
REGOURD Clement Master 0 (M0) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:49:16 |
563 |
BALTIERI Benoit Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
564 |
BELGODERE Valérie Master 6 (M6) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
565 |
ARNAUD Michel Master 4 (M4) TEAM DE LA FORET ROYALE / TEAM CALOR (31) |
09:49:16 |
566 |
CHAMAYOU Mado Master 6 (M6) BPBO 31 (31) |
09:49:16 |
567 |
SEBILLE Pascale Master 4 (M4) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:49:16 |
568 |
MAYBON Maria Master 4 (M4) ATM TENNIS (82) |
09:49:16 |
569 |
LENAIN Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
09:49:16 |
570 |
FERRIE Ludovic Master 0 (M0) ROC(31) (09) |
09:49:16 |
571 |
ALLOUACHE Yasmine Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:49:16 |
572 |
VALAYER Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
573 |
ROTH Alain Master 5 (M5) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
574 |
REYMONET Axel Master 1 (M1) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
575 |
CHEVALLIER Thierry Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:49:16 |
576 |
LATAPIE Yoann Latapie Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
577 |
REVEILLE Christophe Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
578 |
ALVES Philippe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
579 |
DASHWOOD Oliver Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
581 |
GRIBAL Marion Senior (SE) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
582 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
583 |
MICHON Fabien Master 0 (M0) AUCUN (31) |
09:49:16 |
584 |
CABESSUT Fabian Master 1 (M1) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
585 |
GONTIER-SOLIVERES Magalie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
586 |
RIVIERE Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
587 |
DELMAS Francoise Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
588 |
CARRERE Yann Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:49:16 |
589 |
BILLAUDEAU Thomas Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
590 |
LANCELOT Maëlle Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:49:16 |
591 |
DESPRATS Audrey Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
09:49:16 |
592 |
DORIGNAC Romain Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:49:16 |
593 |
BILLAUDEAU Anne Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:49:16 |
594 |
VAZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
595 |
PARACUELLOS Norah Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
596 |
VERITE Fanny Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
597 |
LIMA Georges Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
598 |
CARRIERE Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
599 |
SOUCOURRE Vincent Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
600 |
DUBARY Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
601 |
FROBERGER Bastien Master 1 (M1) VERFEIL (31) |
09:49:16 |
602 |
ASSIE Romain Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
603 |
PRANGER-LABARRIÈRE Carole Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
604 |
LABARRIÈRE Stéphane Master 4 (M4) ALBI (31) |
09:49:16 |
605 |
PIGEON Sandra Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:49:16 |
606 |
MICHELIN Marie-Laure Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:49:16 |
607 |
BERNABEU Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
608 |
GENEAU Cyril Master 2 (M2) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
09:49:16 |
609 |
SAINT-MACARY Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
610 |
STEYAERT Charlotte Master 1 (M1) VARILHES (09) |
09:49:16 |
611 |
CHAREYRE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
612 |
HOURNON Benoit Master 3 (M3) LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
09:49:16 |
613 |
CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:49:16 |
614 |
BROCAL Antoine Master 3 (M3) SAINT-JORY (31) |
09:49:16 |
615 |
DULHOSTE Corinne Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
616 |
FABRE Louise Junior (JU) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:49:16 |
617 |
FONTES Michel Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:49:16 |
618 |
BROUSSE David Master 4 (M4) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:49:16 |
619 |
VAN DORSSELAER Anaïs Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
620 |
LESSOULT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
621 |
LAFONTAN Philippe Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
622 |
MAILHOL Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AS ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:49:16 |
623 |
PRENTICE Charlotte Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:49:16 |
624 |
CANDELLE Benjamin Senior (SE) LUZENAC ARIEGE PYRENEES (09) |
09:49:16 |
625 |
BOIS Dorian Espoir (ES) LES TRITONS MELDOIS (82) |
09:49:16 |
626 |
MATHON Benoit Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
627 |
LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste Master 0 (M0) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31) |
09:49:16 |
628 |
RAGOT Fabrice Master 3 (M3) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:49:16 |
629 |
GUICHARD Julie Master 1 (M1) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:49:16 |
630 |
FOURES Florent Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:49:16 |
631 |
LAGROUE Michel Master 4 (M4) FFCAM (31) |
09:49:16 |
632 |
NEE Grégory Master 3 (M3) CP-LOISIRS (31) |
09:49:16 |
633 |
CRISTINI Frédéric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
634 |
DE GRACIA Nadège Master 1 (M1) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:49:16 |
635 |
HOWILLER Christophe Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:49:16 |
636 |
BOSC Julien Master 0 (M0) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:49:16 |
637 |
DUCROUX Florence Master 2 (M2) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:49:16 |
638 |
DU PUCH Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
09:49:16 |
639 |
GONFROY Joseph Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (08) |
09:49:16 |
640 |
BUZARÉ Bertrand Master 2 (M2) PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:49:16 |
641 |
LATESTERE Adrien Master 0 (M0) MAGASIN FOULEES ROUFFIAC (31) |
09:49:16 |
642 |
LEVY Damien Master 2 (M2) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:49:16 |
643 |
SZTERNBERG Anaëlle Master 1 (M1) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:49:16 |
644 |
FALGA Wilfreid Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
645 |
BENSEDDIK Mohamed Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:49:16 |
646 |
ROHAN Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
647 |
JEUNEHOMME Augusta Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
649 |
BERTHERAT Christophe Master 3 (M3) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:49:16 |
650 |
OBRY Simon Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:49:16 |
651 |
BOUDINEAU Mégane Senior (SE) SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31) |
09:49:16 |
1 |
GUILLOT Alice Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS (31) |
Non Partant |
5 |
DEBEZI Sabrina Master 2 (M2) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
9 |
LETO Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
58 |
GEORGES Antoine Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
80 |
RUFFIE Olivier Master 0 (M0) LARUFFADE (31) |
Non Partant |
85 |
ARTIS-REY Ghislaine Master 3 (M3) ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
92 |
TRALLERO Jonathan Senior (SE) MENVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
95 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
Non Partant |
97 |
SIRAT Akram Master 1 (M1) SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
Non Partant |
100 |
BRUSTIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
104 |
PEREZ Norbert Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
121 |
BOURDEU Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
138 |
MONLAUR Frédéric Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
146 |
LARREY Olivier Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
181 |
FRANCOULON Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
182 |
ROUBIERE Quentin Senior (SE) ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
Non Partant |
183 |
GARIE Lucas Senior (SE) ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
Non Partant |
188 |
PARANT André Master 5 (M5) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
189 |
MÉRIMÉE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
191 |
VEDRINE François Master 1 (M1) SAINT-LOUP-CAMMAS (31) |
Non Partant |
224 |
DERREY Matthieu Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRI (31) |
Non Partant |
227 |
COURAU Thérèse Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
239 |
KAUFFMANN Aurore Master 3 (M3) TTM (31) |
Non Partant |
241 |
PHAN QUANG Van Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
247 |
ROCHEFORT Paul Senior (SE) GARUN (31) |
Non Partant |
290 |
FONTAGNOL Hervé Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
298 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
Non Partant |
318 |
REVELLAT Myriam Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
345 |
HIÉLARD Gildvin Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
354 |
DRÉVILLON Hervé Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
NARS Emilie Master 0 (M0) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
384 |
GUITARD Mathieu Senior (SE) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
407 |
SARRAUTE William Master 2 (M2) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
Non Partant |
435 |
CASTILLON Denis Master 4 (M4) ST JEAN DU FALGA (09) |
Non Partant |
475 |
VIC Xavier Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
479 |
MARBLEU Mathieu Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
508 |
FAITOT Thierry Master 5 (M5) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
524 |
DAUGÉ Laurent Master 1 (M1) MONTBERON (31) |
Non Partant |
531 |
GUICHOU Benjamin Master 1 (M1) FPAP09 (31) |
Non Partant |
561 |
CAUSSIN Alexis Senior (SE) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
Non Partant |
580 |
SALASC François Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
Non Partant |
648 |
MOUHOUB Mehdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2024 15:00:01