Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6241 | TORNARE Margot | 34'50 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE FRANÇOIS |
| 2 | 6161 | MOURGUES Clara | 38'20 | ÉQUIPE ALÉATOIRE |
| 3 | 6142 | BRUGIDOU Lisa | 38'57 | LES POULETS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6033 | BOUMELAH Saliha | 31'12 | LES CAMÉLÉONS |
| 2 | 6215 | MORON Lisa | 31'55 | LES TÊTES BRULÉES DU PNA SARLAT |
| 3 | 6047 | FAURE Ninon | 34'30 | ECÉT' EKI |
| 4 | 6179 | AUDRAIN DEMEY Chloé | 34'57 | LES GAZELLES MAROT |
| 5 | 6079 | BERREVILLE Juliette | 40'55 | EKIGIRL |
| 6 | 6172 | ALBRESPIC Maëlys | 41'27 | RUNADONF |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6053 | TAN Solène | 29'13 | CREU FILLES |
| 2 | 6109 | RIOM Laura | 33'37 | LA FAMOULY |
| 3 | 6112 | SANCHEZ Morgane | 40'05 | CHIC ET CHOC |
| 4 | 6106 | BLAZY Zoe | 42'16 | UN GET S'IL VOUS PLAÎT !! |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6020 | MOLLES Isabelle | 28'52 | UN AUTRE REGARD SUR L'AUTISME |
| 2 | 6181 | CHAMORET Sophie | 33'22 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 |
| 3 | 6076 | PABOIS Manon | 33'51 | LES NOT WOOD |
| 4 | 6218 | LEANDRI Océane | 34'01 | LES ENFARUNNERS |
| 5 | 6074 | KINZONZI BARBARIT Solène | 34'09 | MÉTÉO 2 |
| 6 | 6169 | DELMAS Marie | 34'38 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 2 |
| 7 | 6130 | RICHARD Mélodie | 35'15 | CROSSFIT CAHORS |
| 8 | 6146 | CHARPENTIER Ottilie | 36'49 | LES CHARPENTARDS |
| 9 | 6216 | PAQUOT Mathilde | 37'56 | LES FANTASTIKS |
| 10 | 6170 | JAMROZ Laurie | 37'59 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 3 |
| 11 | 6028 | GIRAUD Sophie | 38'49 | ONCE UPON A TEAM |
| 12 | 6150 | ASTATI Ishanne | 39'08 | SPBS AVOCATS |
| 13 | 6051 | VALETTE Sarah | 39'10 | KIDEO SAUZET |
| 14 | 6118 | VIDAL Claire | 40'29 | IVPR |
| 15 | 6005 | RIGAL Eléna | 40'36 | LES FEWS BOUGENT POUR HUNTINGTON |
| 16 | 6092 | SAGNE Nolwenn | 40'53 | TEAM ABISTODENAS |
| 17 | 6073 | MARUESCO Elisa | 41'26 | MASTER 1 MEEF |
| 18 | 6001 | CLOU Andréa | 42'11 | POPIBAT |
| 19 | 6167 | BESSIGNEUL Mathilde | 44'05 | LES BADMANS |
| 20 | 6208 | SANTOS Julianne | 44'13 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 1 |
| 21 | 6055 | ESNAULT Juliette | 44'22 | LES GAFET'S |
| 22 | 6023 | MAURY Céline | 48'32 | LES PAS RAPIDES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6144 | NAVARRO Julie | 32'47 | LEQUIP TCHOC |
| 2 | 6082 | COCQ Caroline | 32'53 | GO GO GO PIFOUNETTES |
| 3 | 6129 | CHATELIN-VAVASSEUR Cécile | 33'14 | LES EXTRACTEURS DE BITUME |
| 4 | 6217 | BORDERES Lorelei | 35'15 | LE RELAIS DES CERFS |
| 5 | 6069 | ARTUS Jessica | 35'50 | JAI6KANAILLES |
| 6 | 6012 | BARBIER Claire | 36'23 | LES PARENTS DUS |
| 7 | 6089 | STORDER Elisabeth | 37'33 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 1 |
| 8 | 6157 | BELOBROVA Olga | 38'04 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 |
| 9 | 6036 | MUSCAT Marlène | 38'41 | LES SOUILLAGAIS 2 D'ATHLÉ46 |
| 10 | 6202 | GARDES Aurore | 40'01 | TORTUES NINJA |
| 11 | 6091 | MOYSSET Julie | 40'07 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 3 |
| 12 | 6191 | DECHAMPS Mélanie | 42'51 | TRANQUILOU BILOU LES PIFOUNETTES |
| 13 | 6207 | PLANIOL Audrey | 44'01 | ASSOCIATION LAMOUROUS |
| 14 | 6250 | BELIVENT PONS Sylvie | 45'07 | LES GIGOUZACOISES |
| 15 | 6206 | CARDOSO Élisabeth | 50'16 | RUNNING IN THE RAIN |
| 16 | 6252 | LELIEVRE Mélanie | 50'16 | LOT OF GAZELLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6158 | DE CASTRO Marisa | 30'38 | GUECH FAMILY |
| 2 | 6080 | BILLAUDEAU Anne | 33'42 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM 1 |
| 3 | 6190 | LEBOIS Nathalie | 35'14 | LES FACANCIÈRES |
| 4 | 6108 | FOURNIER Aurelie | 35'28 | CA BIRAC - GREEN TEAM |
| 5 | 6075 | GARDON Elodie | 36'05 | SACRUMN'CO |
| 6 | 6010 | KERBOUL Emmanuelle | 36'15 | LES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS |
| 7 | 6061 | BONAFÉ Laëtitia | 36'52 | SCAC SPEEDY |
| 8 | 6203 | CALLÈS Nathalie | 37'25 | COUREZ COMME LE VENT |
| 9 | 6222 | VILLAIN Juliette | 38'48 | LA CABBALERIE |
| 10 | 6009 | ALBERT Audrey | 39'20 | CA BIRAC - BARBIE'RAC |
| 11 | 6221 | BELLE Virginie | 40'26 | LES CABBE O'CHART |
| 12 | 6212 | VIEILLESCAZES Laure | 41'25 | LES IMPRÉVISIBLES DU PNA SARLAT |
| 13 | 6132 | FARRÉ Cécile | 42'30 | LA TEAM AMELI |
| 14 | 6066 | TOULOUSE Sandra | 44'31 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 2 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6016 | GINESTE Sandra | 39'04 | LES HALLO WINNERS |
| 2 | 6155 | L’HÔTE Veronique | 39'09 | TOULOUZINGS |
| 3 | 6127 | THOMAS Anne | 40'18 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 2 |
| 4 | 6125 | POLES Magali | 41'04 | GROUPAMA HARLEQUINS |
| 5 | 6165 | POUJOL Valerie | 41'28 | LES FÉES MONTALBANAISES |
| 6 | 6198 | DUJARDIN Coralie | 42'07 | LES SCIENTASTIQUES |
| 7 | 6110 | LACROIX Stéphanie | 46'20 | CSE- ICM LE CHEMIN D'EOLE |
| 8 | 6151 | BIENAIME Jessy | 48'45 | CSE-ICM LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS |
| 9 | 6235 | JACOBS Sandy | 52'57 | POMPIERS DE SALVIAC 1 |
| DNF | 6101 | FRON Sandrine | Abandon | ASSOCIATION ADDICTIONS FRANCE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6062 | BARRIE Céline | 42'11 | SCAC OLD F1 |
| 2 | 6063 | JAQUET Florence | 43'18 | SCAC YOUNG PEAPLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6210 | BRUSQUAND Marie-Christine | 34'59 | LES BAROUDEUSES DU PNA SARLAT |
| 2 | 6093 | TAPRET Cyrille | 37'30 | CA BIRAC - C'EST UN BIRAC'LE |
| 3 | 6175 | LEBON Biancka | 40'20 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 1 |
| 4 | 6040 | MEULIEN Marie Madeleine | 42'58 | LE RELAIS DES ÉLÈVES PLEINS D’ENVIES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6187 | LITE Cécile | 45'11 | LES GAZELLES QUERCYNOISES |
| 2 | 6064 | ROUGIE Patricia | 53'43 | SCAC TORTUES NINJA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6099 | GUIRAUT Brigitte | 40'28 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM 2 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6054 | SALMON Alban | 31'04 | L'EQUIPE DE BEAUVAIS |
| 2 | 6174 | PHAN Alan | 31'34 | BAKA - SABLE |
| 3 | 6188 | DESREUMAUX Théo | 31'44 | L'ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ |
| 4 | 6104 | PLASSE Mathieu | 31'57 | LES GRANDS PIEDS CARRÉS FC |
| 5 | 6133 | COULY Remi | 34'19 | UKMC TEAM 1 |
| 6 | 6067 | PONS Emilien | 35'00 | TEAM RAID LFM |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6060 | LADU Nathan | 25'26 | CREU |
| 2 | 6178 | SYLVESTRE Valentin | 32'26 | THE BYLYBS |
| 3 | 6008 | CANCEIL Elio | 32'41 | LES FREE GUYS |
| 4 | 6242 | BRUGUIERE Lois | 32'45 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MARIE |
| 5 | 6152 | LUC TALIERCIO Mattéo | 32'54 | LES DIABLES DE CAHORS CYCLISME. |
| 6 | 6115 | MARTY Enzo | 33'22 | PEP'S |
| 7 | 6244 | RICCIO Deivy | 33'33 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHOU |
| 8 | 6240 | BIAU Vincent | 35'12 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE CAMILLE |
| 9 | 6057 | DELMAS Louison | 35'34 | LES LYCÉENS DE L'A.S. CHAMPOLLION FIGEAC |
| 10 | 6193 | DE CHATEAUBOURG Alix | 36'28 | QUE DES NUMÉROS 1O |
| 11 | 6090 | COSTES Dorian | 37'16 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 2 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6226 | DESCREMPS Enzo | 25'31 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 1 |
| 2 | 6043 | CLERC Enzo | 28'00 | ICAM RUN |
| 3 | 6031 | LACOTTE Paul | 28'53 | MÉTÉO UN |
| 4 | 6137 | REYNES Valentin | 32'28 | IRON BAST |
| 5 | 6166 | SIROU Hugo | 33'14 | PODIUM OU RIEN |
| 6 | 6013 | RIVEL Antoine | 33'48 | LES DRÔLES DE BESTIOLES |
| 7 | 6134 | PADEIRO Adrian | 34'49 | UKMC TEAM 2 |
| 8 | 6200 | DEWAELE Jules | 36'38 | SAUCISSE TRUFFADE |
| 9 | 6113 | BERTUCCHI Abel | 38'28 | MONTS ET VALLÉE |
| 10 | 6228 | TAILLADE Raphael | 41'15 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 3 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6182 | PENZA Mathieu | 24'30 | L'ACM À LA CONQUÊTE DU LOT ! |
| 2 | 6111 | DELCROS Clément | 27'20 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 1 |
| 3 | 6027 | DELMAS Etienne | 27'32 | MSP LES OLIVIERS |
| 4 | 6119 | DUNOUAU Mathieu | 28'13 | LES SERRE FILES |
| 5 | 6002 | BONITEAU Benjamin | 29'29 | LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON |
| 6 | 6042 | DUPIN Damien | 29'32 | LES TONTONS RUNNEURS |
| 7 | 6245 | DUQUESNE Hugo | 29'42 | MAS DE SABOTH |
| 8 | 6096 | RAMOS Dorian | 30'04 | LES ""FÉM-NOMÈNES"" |
| 9 | 6087 | BURR Léopold | 30'09 | TEAN ACL |
| 10 | 6223 | ROUX Mathieu | 30'51 | CABBE'COU |
| 11 | 6072 | MAURY Vinvent | 31'17 | GROUPAMA D OC TEAM LOT |
| 12 | 6126 | ESTRADE Gaëtan | 31'51 | L'EXCELLENCE |
| 13 | 6128 | KANTE Ali | 31'51 | AMIGRANTS 1 |
| 14 | 6196 | BESSOLES Matthieu | 32'03 | LES TITANS |
| 15 | 6249 | AMAT Maxime | 32'40 | RURAL MASTER |
| 16 | 6121 | BOTAC Ives | 32'43 | ESCAPE THE MATRIX |
| 17 | 6232 | NOEL Anthony | 32'50 | POMPIERS DE PRAYSSAC |
| 18 | 6025 | LAMOTHE Clement | 32'59 | GUYNIFLE |
| 19 | 6011 | BEZOMBES Pierre-Louis | 33'01 | B.I.B.O TEAM |
| 20 | 6234 | DALES Maxime | 33'21 | POMPIERS DE BRETENOUX |
| 21 | 6213 | LAVIALLE Clément | 33'29 | LES DÉGOMMÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
| 22 | 6050 | DESHORS Paul | 33'31 | GMGSDH |
| 23 | 6003 | SIMON Bérenger | 33'35 | NO PINTE NO GAME |
| 24 | 6229 | CAMPOSET Benjamin | 34'05 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 4 |
| 25 | 6164 | DUFOUR Romain | 34'14 | LES LAPINOUS MONTALBANAIS |
| 26 | 6197 | LACOSTE Simon | 34'33 | TEAM GRAILLOU |
| 27 | 6046 | SICART Gaylord | 34'41 | LES LARDONS |
| 28 | 6039 | MALIET Alban | 34'49 | LE CAHOR'GANISÉ |
| 29 | 6032 | ANDRÉ Julien | 35'01 | LES GAZELLES |
| 30 | 6176 | FALBA Julian | 35'17 | LES FRAUDES |
| 31 | 6068 | ANTOINE Matéo | 35'25 | PIPES ET JAMBES DE BOIS |
| 32 | 6030 | CORALLO Hugo | 35'53 | ORCOM'COURT |
| 33 | 6029 | RIAHI Jeremy | 38'14 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°1 |
| 34 | 6199 | GARRELOU Maxime | 38'35 | LES PISTARDS DU LARD |
| 35 | 6140 | JACQUA Alan | 38'47 | L'ÉLITE D'EMMAVIE |
| 36 | 6145 | KOHIE BI Pene Franck | 39'13 | AMIGRANT 2 |
| 37 | 6071 | ARTUSO Julien | 40'53 | LES COUREURS FOUS |
| 38 | 6248 | PRUNET Olivier | 41'19 | SYDED DU LOT |
| 39 | 6230 | CARRE Clement | 43'01 | POMPIERS DE SAINT-CERE 1 |
| 40 | 6105 | KERVARREC Vincent | 43'36 | UN PERRIER ET AU LIT!! |
| 41 | 6037 | BOTELLA Brandon | 44'19 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°2 |
| 42 | 6114 | LEJEUNE Aurelien | 44'24 | TEAM CELSIUS PRO |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6147 | DESMARTIN Camille | 24'23 | LE RELAIS DE KELLAS |
| 2 | 6253 | BRECHET Stephane | 27'50 | 9 RSAM |
| 3 | 6225 | MAIRAL Mathieu | 29'12 | L'EKIMONOS |
| 4 | 6136 | PIETKIEWICZ Pierre | 29'26 | TEAM KEEPCOOL |
| 5 | 6168 | DECAUDIN Thibault | 29'39 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 1 |
| 6 | 6018 | BRU Stephen | 30'54 | RUNNING GAG |
| 7 | 6205 | PRAT Jules | 30'54 | ENERGIE DYNAMIQUE |
| 8 | 6048 | BOTTOS Laurent | 31'16 | LES ÉPROUVETTES EN BASKETS |
| 9 | 6052 | DE CHAMP Alexandre | 31'18 | LES POWER RANGERS |
| 10 | 6026 | MEDAL Raphaël | 31'37 | TEAM AVANTIS |
| 11 | 6177 | MARTY Antoine | 31'49 | LES MISÉRABLES |
| 12 | 6124 | DELON Camille | 32'00 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 3 |
| 13 | 6237 | BRISSET Etienne | 33'33 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 1 |
| 14 | 6103 | GEOFFROY Davy | 33'38 | SOLA AND BOYS |
| 15 | 6141 | VAYSSE Maxence | 33'47 | LES COLVERTS |
| 16 | 6038 | SOUVAY Damien | 34'43 | LES BELLES ET LES BÊTES DE COURSE |
| 17 | 6083 | GINOUX Guillaume | 34'47 | COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE AND CO |
| 18 | 6224 | PERRET Sébastien | 36'07 | LES CABB'INES |
| 19 | 6220 | PARISE Romain | 36'30 | TEAM EKIDEN RACLETTE |
| 20 | 6239 | MARTEGOUTE Mickael | 37'39 | CATUS |
| 21 | 6120 | AUTRAN Sébastien | 38'28 | L'ÉQUIPE DE BOBSLEIGH DE JAMAÏQUE |
| 22 | 6236 | MARTY Sébastien | 38'50 | POMPIERS DE SALVIAC 2 |
| 23 | 6007 | DELSOL Christophe | 39'16 | LES 10/@ |
| 24 | 6156 | GONZALEZ Jose | 39'21 | MIX AGE TEAM PIF |
| 25 | 6231 | LHERM Nicolas | 40'15 | POMPIERS DE SAINT-CERE 2 |
| 26 | 6149 | BRUNET Thomas | 45'08 | BOUYGUES ENERGIES & SERVICES |
| 27 | 6084 | SALMON Edouard | 47'51 | LES PARFAITS INCONNUS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6102 | LEFEBVRE Remy | 27'17 | 6E RPIMA |
| 2 | 6211 | GEORGY Alain | 29'10 | LES DÉJANTÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
| 3 | 6045 | MURAT Vincent | 31'06 | DANS LE COCHON TOUT EST BON |
| 4 | 6122 | GIL Frédéric | 31'39 | LES GENSBONS |
| 5 | 6077 | DRIEUX Sébastien | 31'48 | LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES |
| 6 | 6227 | GASMI Farid | 32'04 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 2 |
| 7 | 6186 | CARIA David | 32'23 | LES VIEILLES GRAPPES |
| 8 | 6204 | CALLÈS Aurélien | 33'41 | TAPE M'EN SIX |
| 9 | 6201 | MAISONS Alexandre | 34'05 | HOPE TEAM HOMMES |
| 10 | 6006 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 34'24 | GROUPAMA D'OC : DE MUMU À MISTER JACQUES |
| 11 | 6135 | ROUXEL Thierry | 34'25 | DOUBLEZ PAS |
| 12 | 6058 | CARNAZZA Julien | 34'41 | CURRYWURSTTEAM |
| 13 | 6017 | GASPERONI Erwan | 35'30 | DMD/CIRFA 46 |
| 14 | 6247 | BRAULT Herve | 35'40 | EUROVIA A MARCOULY |
| 15 | 6138 | EYRAGNE Guillaume | 35'55 | LES DÉGOURDIS |
| 16 | 6153 | DARLAVOIX Yannick | 36'32 | L'EKI TEAM PIF |
| 17 | 6024 | MARTIN Vincent | 36'49 | TEAM BLUE WHALE |
| 18 | 6107 | ANDRIOAIA Calin | 37'14 | A FOND LES BALLONS ! |
| 19 | 6246 | VANDERMAESEN Sylvain | 37'51 | MARCOULY |
| 20 | 6021 | SANCHEZ Cedric | 38'21 | LES LACETS DEFAITS |
| 21 | 6081 | BOZZATO Benoit | 42'56 | T'INQUIETE PAUPIETTE |
| 22 | 6065 | THOMAS Jean | 43'05 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 1 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6185 | CLERBOUT Nicolas | 28'04 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 5 |
| 2 | 6162 | DUBOIS Fabien | 28'31 | DOMICIL’GYM |
| 3 | 6243 | MITONNEAU Jerome | 28'58 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHÉO |
| 4 | 6059 | BRUGEL Fabien | 31'06 | LES FLÈCHES DU SUD |
| 5 | 6117 | MOVSESSIAN Sebastien | 31'35 | SUN FORM CAHORS |
| 6 | 6004 | PHILIPPE Christophe | 32'08 | LES LUCIOLES |
| 7 | 6194 | SEYSSET Frédéric | 33'01 | LES ARTS TRI CHAUDS |
| 8 | 6238 | MERCADIER Fabrice | 33'06 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 2 |
| 9 | 6123 | SUTRA Rémi | 33'19 | CA BIRAC - LES GAMMA GT |
| 10 | 6171 | BARRÉ Yann | 34'19 | LES EXTRAVERTIS |
| 11 | 6195 | CAZAUX David | 34'24 | LES PETITS POTAGES CHAUDS |
| 12 | 6085 | SELLOUM El Myloudy | 34'35 | HWARANG TAEKWONDO CADURCIEN |
| 13 | 6160 | FRANQUES Sébastien | 34'52 | LES MAKIS CATTAS DE PUYCELSI |
| 14 | 6041 | SALOM Nicolas | 35'39 | RAIDCOOL |
| 15 | 6233 | BARROS Moise | 37'42 | POMPIERS DE LABASTIDE-MURAT |
| 16 | 6097 | NIEBISCH David | 38'00 | MARIE LIKA |
| 17 | 6180 | PAULO Daniel | 38'17 | LES SKIEURS |
| 18 | 6143 | TRANIER Nicolas | 40'15 | COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON 1 |
| 19 | 6163 | FELICITE Pierre Damien | 40'29 | LES DIABLOTINS MONTALBANAIS |
| 20 | 6094 | BATTAS Jean-Baptiste | 42'06 | LES MOUSQUETAIRES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6078 | ANDRIEU Jerome | 25'20 | TEAM PIF |
| 2 | 6086 | DELFAU Boris | 28'15 | LES ZINZINS POSTEURS |
| 3 | 6019 | SOLOMIAC Frederic | 31'58 | LES CLOPIN-CLOPANT |
| 4 | 6044 | CALLES Philippe | 32'33 | LES LIEVRES ET LES TORTUES NINJA |
| 5 | 6098 | MARCUZ Stéphane | 33'38 | TOO FAST TOO FOUTUS ! |
| 6 | 6022 | AZAN Fabrice | 35'09 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
| 7 | 6173 | VESCHAMBE Stephane | 36'22 | SUR_UN_MALENTENDU |
| 8 | 6131 | VIGNALS Cedric | 36'26 | GREEN TEAM GROUPAMA |
| 9 | 6056 | GALINAT Laurent | 36'28 | LE CERCLE DES PUNKS DISPARUS |
| 10 | 6035 | POUSSOU Franck | 38'05 | LES SOUILLAGAIS 1 D'ATHLÉ 46 |
| 11 | 6049 | ESTINGOY Fabien | 38'49 | L'EKI-PÉE SAUVAGE |
| 12 | 6070 | USUNIER Franck | 39'34 | OFB TEAM |
| 13 | 6088 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 41'57 | TEAM BOUSQUET |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6192 | MOURERE Michel | 28'44 | LES ALL FAC'S |
| 2 | 6219 | DUCOS Andre | 30'54 | LES CAVISTES |
| 3 | 6251 | COSTES Jean-Pierre | 31'50 | MAC 47 EN FORME |
| 4 | 6014 | SARRANT Yannick | 32'13 | E-CORREZ'KIDEN |
| 5 | 6189 | TEMPLIER Jean-Daniel | 33'09 | FAC'TICES |
| 6 | 6159 | BABOULENE Sylvain | 34'11 | LES TORNADOS |
| 7 | 6209 | DULAC NUNZI Julien | 35'01 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 2 |
| 8 | 6034 | BOUTINON Renaud | 35'19 | LES BUVEURS DE PINTES |
| 9 | 6100 | BOLLENGIER Alain | 37'04 | LES QQ |
| 10 | 6015 | ROBERT Benoît | 40'04 | TEAM SAINT GAB' |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6116 | REMY Alain | 33'51 | LES NIAYES CAUSSADAIS |
| 2 | 6139 | FEL Patrice | 34'40 | TEAM PIF MASTER RUN |
| 3 | 6184 | RACAUD Bernard | 35'06 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 4 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6095 | DHEILLY Bruno | 33'58 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM 2 |
| 2 | 6154 | DELPEYROU Jean-Baptiste | 35'35 | ENTRECOTE FRITE DU MAC 47 |
| 3 | 6148 | ROUDAYRE Christian | 35'55 | EXTRA-ORDINAIRE |
| 4 | 6183 | VOLEAU Didier | 37'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6214 | COUDERC Alain | 39'53 | LES DURS À CUIR DU PNA SARLAT |
|
|