Classement Général
360° ULTRA TRAIL 133 KM SOLO
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | ANDRIEUX Romain | 15h20'52 | 1° M | 1° M0 | ||
2 | 91 | EOZENOU Jean Charles | 15h53'46 | 2° M | 1° M1 | ||
3 | 109 | DELRIEU Louis | 15h56'36 | 3° M | 1° SE | ||
4 | 143 | LINET Jérémy | 16h18'28 | 4° M | 2° M0 | ||
5 | 73 | TEDDE Jonathan | 16h34'53 | 5° M | 2° SE | ||
6 | 133 | MONDON Adrien | 16h40'12 | 6° M | 3° SE | ||
7 | 68 | BOUAN Romain | 16h46'34 | 7° M | 4° SE | ||
8 | 46 | BOUAN Antoine | 16h59'50 | 8° M | 3° M0 | ||
9 | 134 | PRIGENT Mael | 17h05'20 | 9° M | 1° M2 | ||
10 | 20 | MELINARD Lionel | 17h23'09 | 10° M | 2° M2 | ||
11 | 85 | PUAUD Olivier | 18h14'58 | 11° M | 1° M4 | ||
12 | 132 | PLANAT Vincent | 18h22'13 | 12° M | 4° M0 | ||
13 | 75 | CALIMÉ Adrien | 18h27'30 | 13° M | 5° SE | ||
14 | 106 | BERSON Benoit | 18h45'09 | 14° M | 3° M2 | ||
15 | 139 | MOISSERON Alexandre | 19h09'36 | 15° M | 5° M0 | ||
16 | 118 | DI DOMENICO David | 19h09'37 | 16° M | 2° M1 | ||
17 | 135 | VITRY Christopher | 19h10'45 | 17° M | 6° M0 | ||
18 | 59 | BENDAFI Nabil | 19h48'59 | 18° M | 3° M1 | ||
19 | 144 | HOYEN Nicolas | 19h52'03 | 19° M | 4° M2 | ||
20 | 125 | TESTARD Benjamin | 19h52'36 | 20° M | 7° M0 | ||
21 | 140 | JOUFFREY Olivier | 19h59'44 | 21° M | 1° M3 | ||
22 | 131 | PERRIER Jerome | 20h03'16 | 22° M | 5° M2 | ||
23 | 38 | VITRAC Marotea | 20h03'41 | 23° M | 6° M2 | ||
24 | 81 | LOUIS Martial | 20h06'56 | 24° M | 8° M0 | ||
25 | 48 | GARNIER Elio | 20h27'03 | 25° M | 6° SE | ||
26 | 55 | ASTOLFI Katell | 20h31'30 | 1° F | 1° M3 | ||
27 | 5 | BOUCHOUX Romain | 20h34'13 | 26° M | 4° M1 | ||
28 | 93 | GLEIZE Vincent | 20h35'42 | 27° M | 7° M2 | ||
29 | 138 | MOIGNARD Florent | 20h35'45 | 28° M | 5° M1 | ||
30 | 50 | GARASSUS Olivier | 20h51'49 | 29° M | 8° M2 | ||
31 | 76 | GRINDU Ludovic | 20h58'06 | 30° M | 6° M1 | ||
32 | 43 | BELLYNCK Julien | 21h00'07 | 31° M | 9° M0 | ||
33 | 49 | GOEDEN Michael | 21h07'24 | 32° M | 2° M3 | ||
34 | 51 | ANSELME Paul | 21h10'37 | 33° M | 7° M1 | ||
35 | 98 | CARRAUD Sylvain | 21h16'26 | 34° M | 10° M0 | ||
36 | 37 | DULHOSTE Frédéric | 21h18'17 | 35° M | 2° M4 | ||
37 | 103 | SALMON Pierrick | 21h20'38 | 36° M | 7° SE | ||
38 | 86 | PETIT Julien | 21h25'15 | 37° M | 8° M1 | ||
39 | 88 | RICHET Gérald | 21h33'37 | 38° M | 9° M2 | ||
40 | 62 | FOLIARD David | 21h39'09 | 39° M | 3° M3 | ||
41 | 120 | MAUREL Julien | 21h39'09 | 40° M | 9° M1 | ||
42 | 9 | NIVERT Michael | 21h40'37 | 41° M | 10° M1 | ||
43 | 6 | RINCK Thomas | 21h41'50 | 42° M | 11° M0 | ||
44 | 104 | FALCIONI Eddy | 21h54'55 | 43° M | 10° M2 | ||
45 | 31 | BIDEL Antoine | 21h58'13 | 44° M | 12° M0 | ||
46 | 127 | COMBE Didier | 22h00'06 | 45° M | 3° M4 | ||
47 | 116 | MERY DE MONTIGNY Maud | 22h09'37 | 2° F | 1° M1 | ||
48 | 89 | PAROT Bruno | 22h35'34 | 46° M | 4° M3 | ||
49 | 4 | BOURDON Loïc | 22h36'05 | 47° M | 11° M2 | ||
50 | 57 | CORNU-LANGY Antonin | 22h36'56 | 48° M | 13° M0 | ||
51 | 24 | LOMBARD Camille | 22h42'31 | 49° M | 8° SE | ||
52 | 83 | BOISSON Jérémy | 22h47'06 | 50° M | 9° SE | ||
53 | 7 | CHABROL Marine | 22h48'32 | 3° F | 1° M0 | ||
54 | 142 | VIGNOLLES Sylvain | 22h49'51 | 51° M | 5° M3 | ||
55 | 141 | MANN David | 22h49'52 | 52° M | 12° M2 | ||
56 | 105 | RIDACKER Thibaut | 22h54'42 | 53° M | 11° M1 | ||
57 | 32 | DUCLOIE Jérôme | 22h54'58 | 54° M | 13° M2 | ||
58 | 145 | CHEVRIER Corentin | 23h15'53 | 55° M | 10° SE | ||
59 | 148 | CHASSANY Quentin | 23h32'38 | 56° M | 14° M0 | ||
60 | 94 | CANDELIER Kévin | 23h39'20 | 57° M | 15° M0 | ||
61 | 110 | CANDELIER Boris | 23h39'21 | 58° M | 14° M2 | ||
62 | 10 | NIVERT Florian | 23h42'11 | 59° M | 16° M0 | ||
63 | 146 | BROYER Alexandre | 23h43'34 | 60° M | 12° M1 | ||
64 | 100 | BONOMI Nicolas | 23h53'43 | 61° M | 13° M1 | ||
65 | 114 | PETIT Frederick | 24h19'15 | 62° M | 15° M2 | ||
66 | 137 | GOUSSERY Michael | 24h19'50 | 63° M | 16° M2 | ||
67 | 78 | ZASSO Michael | 24h21'12 | 64° M | 17° M2 | ||
68 | 123 | RAGGIRI-MARY Luca | 24h27'12 | 65° M | 11° SE | ||
69 | 77 | BONDU Charles | 24h52'20 | 66° M | 14° M1 | ||
70 | 129 | HARDY Serge | 24h56'06 | 67° M | 4° M4 | ||
71 | 45 | THUILLEZ Gregory | 25h05'43 | 68° M | 17° M0 | ||
72 | 53 | LAROCHE Romain | 25h06'08 | 69° M | 15° M1 | ||
73 | 99 | CLAUDY Florent | 25h07'08 | 70° M | 12° SE | ||
74 | 130 | ALLEGRET - BOURDON Franck | 25h08'17 | 71° M | 18° M2 | ||
75 | 92 | FILLET Jean-Jacques | 25h50'37 | 72° M | 6° M3 | ||
76 | 12 | ROSSI Romano | 25h54'18 | 73° M | 13° SE | ||
77 | 97 | LEROUX Mickaël | 26h01'13 | 74° M | 16° M1 | ||
78 | 8 | REVEILLERE Boris | 26h01'15 | 75° M | 14° SE | ||
79 | 58 | BEUCHER Frédéric | 26h16'22 | 76° M | 17° M1 | ||
80 | 67 | CARDINAUX Sébastien | 26h22'01 | 77° M | 19° M2 | ||
81 | 41 | METRAL Didier | 27h12'32 | 78° M | 20° M2 | ||
82 | 90 | CHABOREL Yves | 27h29'59 | 79° M | 1° M6 | ||
DNF | 74 | CANTIN Herve | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 107 | GUIMARD Cédric | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 101 | HINAULT Guenoel | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 113 | COQUET Paul | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 25 | FOLLOPE Anthony | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 64 | VIROLAN Michael | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 65 | BENAIS Dominique | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 18 | WAVREILLE Dimitri | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 121 | DUCHENE Jean-Marie | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 16 | GARNIER Sebastien | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 17 | LECLINCHE Jéremie | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 23 | BERNARDO Raphael | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 47 | DAMBRICOURT Pierre | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 30 | MOISY Sébastien | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 136 | BLAIS Nicolas | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 21 | BEGON Jérôme | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 126 | TESTARD Florent | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 69 | ABGRALL Jérôme | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 28 | GENEST Eric | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 80 | COUILLARD Jennifer | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 2 | TALON Laurent | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 63 | HODOUL Guillaume | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 71 | LEBRETON Jérôme | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 72 | BERNARD Benjamin | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 61 | MAUNY Raymond | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 124 | VERHOLLE Julien | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 84 | VIALATTE Anthony | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 128 | MOTTIER Antoine | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 119 | JULOU Yann | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 35 | DOUCHEMENT Sylvain | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 122 | BARRIER Thomas | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 70 | BEAL CHAZEAU Claudine | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 29 | SPINOSI Thomas | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 115 | MAIBACH François | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 102 | URVOAS Martial | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 22 | REBIFFÉ Alexandre | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 3 | FRAISSE Olivier | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 79 | GUIDICI Arnaud | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 112 | FATAH Farid | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 56 | THOMAS Eric | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 44 | BAILLY Morgan | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 40 | ALLARD Gregory | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 42 | SACQUEPEY Julien | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 111 | DESSAUVAGES David | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 1 | CHEZEAUX Valentin | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 36 | GIRAULT Thierry | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 33 | NIERENGARTEN Yann | Abandon | ||||
OTL | 95 | DENAIX Alain | Hors Délais | ||||
OTL | 108 | LAUVERGNE Vincent | Hors Délais |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/10/2023 07:44:55