Classement par Sexe
ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
486
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
18h20'25
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
2
394
F  DENIEUL Audrey
18h46'13
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
421
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
19h19'11
FRA  COLLIOURE (66)
4
422
F  GIRAUX Karine
19h19'23
FRA  COLLIOURE (66)
5
364
F  MOREL Clarine
20h38'02
FRA  ST JOSEPH (97)
6
375
F  BEAUMANOIR Hortense
21h28'32
FRA  TOURS (37)
7
317
F  MARTY Laëtitia
22h39'24
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
8
427
F  CORVEN Cendrine
22h43'43
FRA  AKUMA (31)
9
438
F  DINTEN Anna
23h02'57
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
10
345
F  MATHIS Sylvie
23h22'49
FRA  CLUB ATHLETISME HAGETMAU (40)
11
387
F  BARRÉ Chloé
23h45'51
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
12
508
F  FANTIN Valérie
24h18'28
FRA  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)
13
441
F  MENDEZ Maria
25h12'29
FRA  TRAIL RAIL / TAM (34)
14
318
F  BECHU Manon
25h17'57
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
15
349
F  GAPAILLARD Katia
25h19'48
FRA  A3 ALENCON (61)
16
333
F  POISSONNET Anne-Laure
25h46'04
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
17
408
F  ALLAIN Valerie
27h33'31
FRA  TUC (31)
18
415
F  BERNARD Amandine
28h06'13
FRA  TCAP (81)
DNF
386
F  MENANT Nina
Abandon
FRA  ASMT (31)
DNF
458
F  LOPEZ Karine
Abandon
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
DNF
522
F  L’HÔTE Veronique
Abandon
FRA  AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (46)
DNF
423
F  CORTET DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
Abandon
FRA  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)
DNF
399
F  MONTSERRAT SISTERE Llop
Abandon
ESP  PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA (ESPAGNE)
OTL
455
F  AURIAC Clémentine
Hors Délais
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
405
M  MOYSAN Gwendal
12h40'17
FRA  FARTLECK (09)
2
391
M  CAPUS Sébastien
12h40'17
FRA  JDK RACING TEAM (31)
3
402
M  LÉCURU Thibaut
13h50'19
FRA  TEAM + DE SPORT CHERBOURG (50)
4
545
M  DURAND Boris
14h12'45
FRA  TEAM BONNERY / MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
5
509
M  SAYOUS-BOURDIEU Guillaume
14h39'57
FRA  BM COACHING (65)
6
467
M  PAYBOU Florent
14h47'41
FRA  ASSON (64)
7
515
M  GUSTAVE Clement
15h04'15
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
8
454
M  LOBRY Titouan
15h20'10
FRA  VILLEURBANNE (69)
9
377
M  MAHO Thomas
15h33'18
FRA  ALBI (81)
10
491
M  MAUREL Sylvain
15h34'25
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
11
354
M  DASSESSE Thibaut
15h54'00
BEL  RFCL (BELGIQUE)
12
516
M  CARBONELL Julien
15h55'04
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
13
372
M  VINCENT Adrien
15h56'23
FRA  TEAM MCP ILR (BELGIQUE)
14
407
M  EDYNAK Jeremy
15h57'08
FRA  VILLECRESNES (94)
15
439
M  LAMARQUE Francois
16h11'08
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
16
325
M  HERVÉ Ludovic
16h11'19
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (47)
17
498
M  BARASOAIN SOBRINO Miguel
16h11'50
ESP  ADI-IKE (ESPAGNE)
18
448
M  LE BRONEC Kevin
16h15'45
FRA  MADIERE (09)
19
378
M  MERSCH Amélien
16h15'46
BEL  VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL (78)
20
474
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
16h15'46
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
21
374
M  FRENOY Julien
16h43'44
FRA  PARIS (75)
22
352
M  MASSART Victor
16h45'12
BEL  BELGIQUE
23
512
M  TROUILHET Nicolas
16h49'20
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
24
469
M  ORTEGA Jules
16h49'50
FRA  VILLEURBANNE (69)
25
332
M  HERVE Julien
16h54'16
FRA  ARCHAMPS (74)
26
528
M  MORVAN Cyril
16h54'37
FRA  CHARTRES (28)
27
480
M  PIGACHE Guillaume
16h54'46
FRA  EYSINES (33)
28
362
M  PICARD Romain
16h58'15
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON (85)
29
315
M  FAVRE Christophe
17h10'27
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
30
495
M  CHICANNE Gaetan
17h30'03
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY / GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (31)
31
393
M  CASTANIE Jerome
17h45'01
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
32
518
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
18h06'38
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
33
549
M  GRASSAUD Stephane
18h06'55
FRA  RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09)
34
338
M  BOUYER Michael
18h18'43
FRA  RAPV (85)
35
510
M  BARONI Cédric
18h20'05
FRA  COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ (63)
36
365
M  DEBRU Lucas
18h20'45
FRA  FONTES (34)
37
442
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
18h24'38
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
38
388
M  BROUÉ Quentin
18h25'04
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
39
513
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
18h33'40
FRA  CADALEN (81)
40
383
M  BOUCARD Eliott
18h34'38
FRA  LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85)
41
359
M  NEYRET Arnaud
18h34'40
FRA  CAZILHAC (11)
42
489
M  SCHUHMANN Vincent
18h35'54
FRA  SAINT-CHERON (91)
43
506
M  DUARTE Alain
18h39'20
FRA  ST VARENT RUN (79)
44
481
M  COUMES Christophe
18h42'27
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
45
314
M  DAVIAU Yohann
18h42'33
FRA  RAPETOU (33)
46
385
M  PRADAL Julien
18h45'39
FRA  ASMT (31)
47
501
M  VRADILOF Nicolas
18h50'50
FRA  FOIX (09)
48
444
M  MASDIEU Remy
18h59'34
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09) (09)
49
435
M  LADEVEZE Fabien
19h00'26
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (97)
50
327
M  DELVALLE Maxime
19h14'42
FRA  VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB (84)
51
463
M  LAGREE Frederick
19h14'42
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09 (09)
52
353
M  DEWAEL Yannick
19h16'44
BEL  BETRAIL (BELGIQUE)
53
323
M  SANS Grégory
19h28'18
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
54
321
M  CALVEZ Arnaud
19h38'37
FRA  ST FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
55
544
M  CORMERAIS Bastien
19h44'02
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME (85)
56
409
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
19h49'51
FRA  CAP09 (09)
57
412
M  GONZALEZ Jérôme
19h50'48
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
58
479
M  DE GUIO Francois
19h52'56
FRA  CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
59
493
M  GERARD Thomas
19h53'17
FRA  CIVC (78)
60
529
M  CANGUEIRO Jorge
19h55'41
FRA  SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC (34)
61
302
M  BROCHARD Guillaume
19h56'59
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
62
521
M  PRATVIEL Jean Pascal
20h02'14
FRA  DOMESSARGUE RUNNING (30)
63
404
M  LE BRAS Christophe
20h04'35
FRA  US CONCARNEAU (29)
64
336
M  TARRAGON Luc
20h04'41
FRA  ONDES (31)
65
538
M  SAMBLAS Christophe
20h06'37
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
66
449
M  BERCY Alexandre
20h07'53
FRA  LE MANS (72)
67
303
M  BOUDERLIQUE Romain
20h28'39
FRA  MONEIN (64)
68
487
M  LAGARDE Geoffrey
20h36'39
FRA  CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11)
69
363
M  BONHOMME Marc
20h38'02
FRA  LA POSSESSION (97)
70
326
M  DANDOIS Yannick
20h50'41
BEL  MDG (BELGIQUE)
71
309
M  AUZUECH Jacques
20h51'58
FRA  AYUDA AIDE AUX LEVRIERS (12)
72
392
M  INIGO Laurent
20h53'51
FRA  SAYRAC (31)
73
346
M  RONDINEAU Arnaud
21h04'26
FRA  SAINTE PAZANNE (44)
74
525
M  LE BORGNE Eric
21h04'45
FRA  LES PIEDS D'VIGNE (50)
75
420
M  MANANT Bruno
21h05'54
FRA  SAINTPAULSURSAVE (31)
76
348
M  ROUDIL Jean Michel
21h09'11
FRA  TRAIL 61 (61)
77
499
M  MOULUT Guillaume
21h09'39
FRA  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)
78
403
M  RENAUDIN Dany
21h10'12
FRA  RAPV (85)
79
530
M  GEROMIN Cyril
21h10'35
FRA  TCAP (81)
80
361
M  ROSSIGNOL Loïc
21h10'35
FRA  SAINT GAUZENS (81)
81
347
M  PELTIER Paul
21h21'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
316
M  LAPORTE Christophe
21h22'03
FRA  LE SOURN (56)
83
543
M  PAPAIX Alain
21h28'36
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
84
484
M  ESTEBE Olivier
21h30'39
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONGAILHARD (09)
85
329
M  SANCIER Romain
21h32'13
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
86
504
M  WAS Jerome
21h36'47
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
87
519
M  LE GUERN Kevin
21h37'46
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
88
434
M  VERA Marc
21h41'06
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
89
433
M  ALEPEE Nicolas
21h41'07
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
90
485
M  GALY Alain
21h42'05
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
91
507
M  BOURNONVILLE Stephane
21h42'45
FRA  TEAM COIFFURE/PASSION VARILHES (09)
92
426
M  MOTTES Gilles
21h53'28
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
93
494
M  COT Nicolas
21h53'46
FRA  MALLEON (09)
94
450
M  MOREL Julien
21h54'37
FRA  SAINT OUEN D'AUNIS (17)
95
462
M  PLET Regis
21h58'03
FRA  SAINT PAUL D'ESPIS (82)
96
366
M  LOCHIN Jean-Marc
22h07'17
FRA  JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME (53)
97
396
M  LABAT Cyril
22h07'19
FRA  LA MEUTE DES PUCELLES (11)
98
472
M  LHOPITAL Patrick
22h15'41
FRA  CIVC-CAP CERNAY (78)
99
456
M  ESTAMPE Vincent
22h18'39
FRA  ORBAN (81)
100
466
M  CANTIE Julien
22h25'47
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
101
527
M  GRIMAUD Damien
22h26'30
FRA  RAPV (85)
102
425
M  BUTON Florian
22h26'31
FRA  RAPV (85)
103
357
M  ABAT Laurent
22h31'54
FRA  AVENIR ATURIN (40)
104
370
M  FERELLEC Ronald
22h39'47
FRA  INDIVIDUEL (53)
105
437
M  SCHYNS Thomas
22h41'12
BEL  I LOVE RUNNING - LIEGE (BELGIQUE)
106
382
M  CORVEN Stephane
22h43'40
FRA  VERNET (31)
107
460
M  MAZIERES Antoine
22h43'47
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
108
464
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
22h45'54
FRA  VERNET (31)
109
431
M  FOIX-SAURET David
22h51'11
FRA  LES ESPRITS VIFS (33)
110
367
M  BLARD Jean Emmanuel
23h02'22
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
111
497
M  RONDINEAU Yohann
23h06'23
FRA  SAINT MARS DE COUTAIS (44)
112
389
M  RICORDEL Sylvain
23h13'30
FRA  COURNON (56)
113
416
M  AJORQUE Pascal
23h19'15
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
114
343
M  FERRER Lenny
23h23'46
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
115
477
M  BLANC Frederic
23h28'53
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
116
546
M  BEYLIER Julien
23h28'53
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
117
304
M  BAUDOT Cyrille
23h38'18
FRA  HARRY EGE (17)
118
313
M  BRIDONNEAU Thomas
23h38'18
FRA  RAID YON (85)
119
331
M  FROMARD Mathias
23h40'01
FRA  FUTSAL MERCUS (09)
120
452
M  AGIER Mallyck
23h45'51
FRA  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB (87)
121
440
M  ALLEGRE Hugo
23h49'58
FRA  OZMOOV (31)
122
547
M  ALAGAMA Jean-Mathieu
23h50'57
FRA  UA VERSAILLES (78)
123
443
M  MOTTET Francois
23h53'24
FRA  ALBI (81)
124
305
M  CHALLET Anthony
23h54'00
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
125
301
M  MARIONNEAU Christophe
23h54'00
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
126
307
M  ROUSSEAU Baptiste
23h54'03
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
127
319
M  CABROL François
24h10'43
FRA  NOE (31)
128
526
M  HAYS Mathieu
24h10'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
129
451
M  BAQUEY Fabien
24h12'15
FRA  LE PIAN MEDOC (33)
130
475
M  LE MASSON Guillaume
24h18'28
FRA  VOISINS-LE-BRETONNEUX (78)
131
476
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
24h21'47
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN (31)
132
532
M  THIVOLLE-CAZAT Guillaume
24h35'44
FRA  MADIERE (09)
133
533
M  GALY Frederic
24h35'45
BDI  CAP09 (09)
134
531
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
24h35'46
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09)
135
337
M  SAMSON Bertrand
24h50'42
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
136
322
M  MONRAISIN David
25h00'37
FRA  BISCARROSSE (40)
137
379
M  RIBES Jean Michel
25h01'42
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
138
459
M  MENNEBOO Laurent
25h01'43
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
139
424
M  CUGNIET Mickael
25h11'44
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09)
140
551
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
25h11'45
FRA  SNM (09)
141
320
M  VITY Pierre
25h26'57
FRA  MURET (31)
142
428
M  RASTOUIL David
25h27'43
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
143
492
M  COSTAL Mathias
25h28'15
FRA  HOSTENS (33)
144
514
M  DIEUDONNE Marin
25h29'54
FRA  ANGERS (49)
145
328
M  MERRER Yoann
25h30'52
FRA  LANDERNEAU (29)
146
400
M  RAUTUREAU Franck
25h42'57
FRA  RUNNING LOISIR VICOMTAIS (85)
147
334
M  POISSONNET Cyril
25h46'05
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
148
430
M  BAVATO Christophe
25h57'35
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
149
419
M  HAMILLE Grégoire Hamille
26h17'17
FRA  CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE (94)
150
418
M  BIAU Jean-Baptiste
26h17'17
FRA  PARIS (75)
151
471
M  ARCIDET Jean-Michel
26h29'11
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
152
358
M  CUNIBIL Alain
26h36'55
FRA  COMBES ET CRETES (84)
153
390
M  MÜNSTER Bernward
26h36'57
GER  KOLN (ALLEMAGNE)
154
429
M  AQUILINA Clément
26h41'02
FRA  MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIENS PYRENEES VALLEES DES GAVES (65)
155
380
M  CAILLOT Stevan
26h47'04
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
156
330
M  MAILLOCHEAU Nicolas
26h47'09
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
157
306
M  CHAUVET Maxime
26h47'10
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU (85)
158
339
M  BOULANGER Denis
26h47'17
FRA  VALLET HORS STADE (44)
159
340
M  OGER Julien
26h47'17
FRA  VALLET HORS STADE (44)
160
344
M  GUILLOIS Nicolas
26h47'18
FRA  VALLET HORS STADE (44)
161
505
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
26h53'11
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
162
488
M  COLOMBE David
26h56'45
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
163
406
M  ALLAIN Jean-Marie
27h33'32
FRA  PJAP (31)
164
520
M  BALAND Julien
27h54'29
FRA  ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
165
500
M  PASCOLO Vincent
28h08'07
FRA  RUEIL MALMAISON (92)
166
468
M  DIJOUX Jean
28h39'07
FRA  MONTFERMEIL (93)
DNF
411
M  GOUJON Gaëtan
Abandon
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
DNF
542
M  MOREL Guillaume
Abandon
FRA  TEAM BABASS - MIL'PATTES VITRE (35)
DNF
550
M  RECHE Nicolas
Abandon
FRA  ACP PAMIERS (09)
DNF
457
M  MIEULET Mathieu
Abandon
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
DNF
312
M  POUZET Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  SAINT-NAZAIRE (44)
DNF
401
M  BONNAUD Julien
Abandon
FRA  MONTREVERD (85)
DNF
350
M  CHRÉTIEN Jérome
Abandon
BEL  I LOVE RUNNING (BELGIQUE)
DNF
414
M  SOURDIN Florian
Abandon
FRA  EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35)
DNF
461
M  THURIES Régis
Abandon
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
DNF
432
M  CARDONA Fabien
Abandon
FRA  GINESTAS (11)
DNF
523
M  OLASAGASTI Joseph
Abandon
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)
DNF
536
M  DENEUCHATEL Jean Philippe
Abandon
FRA  GUIDEL (56)
DNF
335
M  LOPEZ Herve
Abandon
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
DNF
376
M  MEHEUST Fabrice
Abandon
FRA  POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
DNF
548
M  LINARD Maxime
Abandon
FRA  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33)
DNF
473
M  ANDRE Yannick
Abandon
FRA  ALBIES (09)
DNF
535
M  ROUMIEU Frédéric
Abandon
FRA  MADAGASCAR
DNF
446
M  FLAMAND Herve
Abandon
FRA  GUERET (23)
DNF
496
M  BITARD Grégory
Abandon
FRA  MALLEON (09)
DNF
517
M  FRESLON Patrice
Abandon
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
DNF
397
M  VAN BRUSSEL Olivier
Abandon
BEL  RCB (BELGIQUE)
DNF
539
M  DESTRUHAUT Christian
Abandon
MGL  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
DNF
503
M  BLANCO Laurent
Abandon
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
DNF
369
M  DON Eric
Abandon
FRA  CLAMART (92)
DNF
511
M  RESONET Guy
Abandon
FRA  LANDAVRAN (35)
DNF
395
M  LAHANQUE Irwin
Abandon
FRA  LE BROUILH (32)
DNF
537
M  SOLIS Sylvain
Abandon
FRA  ARIEGE LIBRE 09 (09)
DNF
540
M  ESQUIROL Rémi
Abandon
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
DNF
324
M  DUSTIN Thomas
Abandon
BEL  BELGIQUE
DNF
445
M  BRUS Julien
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
478
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
Abandon
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
DNF
410
M  FERNANDES Jordan
Abandon
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
DNF
398
M  SABATE Carles
Abandon
ESP  PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA (ESPAGNE)
DNF
351
M  SUZETTE Fabrice
Abandon
FRA  LES GIVRES DE NAY (64)
DNF
490
M  GAYRAUD Jean Paul
Abandon
FRA  BRESSE VALLONS (01)
DNF
483
M  RAIMBAULT Francois
Abandon
FRA  SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE (49)
DNF
417
M  OBERDORF Thomas
Abandon
FRA  LES PYR'TRAILERS (64)
DNF
482
M  DAEMEN Charles
Abandon
BEL  BELGIQUE
DNF
534
M  VIDAL Cédric
Abandon
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
OTL
413
M  AUDIBERT Arnaud
Hors Délais
FRA  MARCHEPRIME (33)
OTL
453
M  HERAUX Hory
Hors Délais
BEL  BC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 23/07/2023 13:50:02