Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU VIGNOBLE GAILLACOIS
TRAIL DU VIGNOBLE GAILLACOIS
TRAIL DU VIGNOBLE GAILLACOIS
TRAIL DU VIGNOBLE GAILLACOIS
LA PRUNELARD 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LA PRUNELARD 10 KM
10/06/2023
53 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
51 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
649
BEGUIER Chantal
1h22'04
LO CAPIAL (81)
2
631
PALENZUELA Danielle
1h24'43
LAYRAC-SUR-TARN (31)
3
620
MARTY Nathalie
1h28'00
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
4
614
JEGAT Véronique
1h30'03
NARBO NORDIK CLUB (11)
5
600
FAES Sophie
1h35'27
CADALEN (81)
6
640
ARCHIPPE Dominique
1h36'14
BRENS (81)
7
610
BREQUE Sabine
1h36'54
MARCHE NORDIQUE GAILLAC (81)
8
646
SARTRE Pauline
1h37'24
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
9
645
PLO Ghislaine
1h43'33
CAGNAC-LES-MINES (81)
10
633
BERTRAND Sylvie
1h47'10
ASPF GAILLAC (81)
11
613
MASSIMINO Isabelle
1h49'19
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
12
602
ALARCON Nathalie
1h49'22
GAILLAC (81)
13
644
MICHEL Anne
1h51'37
ALBI (81)
14
643
NUNES Nicole
1h51'38
PUYGOUZON (81)
15
608
OBERT Christel
1h55'30
CAMBON (81)
16
623
FAVAREL Joelle
1h55'32
FEDERATION SPORT POUR TOUS (81)
17
642
PREIZAL Alice
1h56'22
ALBI (81)
18
641
GRACZYK Aurelie
1h56'26
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
19
619
BARRETT Chloe
1h57'06
CARMAUX (81)
20
638
BRYKSA Nadine
1h57'10
ALBI (81)
21
616
LE PORT Gaëlle
1h57'21
BRENS (81)
22
624
VIGNE Laetitia
2h01'53
CADALEN (81)
23
612
** Anonymat du Participant **
2h02'10
LAVAUR (81)
24
611
** Anonymat du Participant **
2h02'12
CARMAUX (81)
25
652
ROYER Argile
2h09'07
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
26
617
ROSSI Emilie
2h15'24
ST JUERY (81)
27
615
VASSEUR Marielle
2h15'25
VAOUR (81)
28
648
LONGUEVILLE Mathilde
2h16'39
REVEL (31)
29
650
ÉVIN Anne-Lise
2h16'39
SAINT AMANS SOULT (81)
30
622
FABRE Christine
2h17'40
ROUFFIAC (81)
31
618
CHANE Christel
2h17'40
ST JUERY (81)
32
630
CHINOURS Emma
2h34'48
TOULOUSE (31)
33
627
ALBINET Marie-Amandine
2h34'49
TOULOUSE (31)
34
634
MOULINIER Pauline
2h46'41
ALBI (81)
35
621
LITTRÉ Sylvie
2h46'51
ALBI (81)
36
636
LAFFITTE Hélène
2h46'51
CUNAC (81)
37
609
REVEL Nadine
2h46'57
ALBI (81)
38
607
DARDENNE Valerie
2h47'01
TOULOUSE (31)
39
605
LISADOR Astrid
2h47'01
ALBI (81)
40
606
MOUTOU Élodie
2h47'03
ALBI (81)
41
603
CROUZAT Adeline
2h47'04
GRAULHET (81)
42
604
ESCOBESSA Céline
2h47'06
SAINT JUERY (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
632
PALENZUELA Hervé
1h23'00
LAYRAC-SUR-TARN (31)
2
625
MOLINIER Dominique
1h24'18
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
3
626
CROCHET Vincent
1h32'46
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
4
639
GUITARD Stéphane
1h57'13
ALBI (81)
5
647
DOMINGOS Mathieu
2h00'47
CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81)
6
651
ROYER Claude
2h09'07
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
7
635
LECOURTOIS Frederic
2h15'25
ALBI (81)
8
628
ALBINET Jean-Baptiste
2h34'50
TOULOUSE (31)
9
629
ALBINET Alain
2h34'51
AUBAZINE (19)
DNF
637
DAVILA Alain
Abandon
SANS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/06/2023 12:01:42