Toggle navigation
LA BRESSOLAISE
LA BRESSOLAISE
LA BRESSOLAISE
LA BRESSOLAISE
COURSE 14 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 14 KM
11/06/2023
138 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
132 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
775
GUILLAUMA Florence
1h08'57
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
2
782
LE GALL Pauline
1h11'41
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
3
702
MUNSCH Natacha
1h12'32
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
4
822
BOTTREAU Isabelle
1h14'43
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
5
836
MARTIN Elsa
1h16'37
UAN
6
819
LAFOSSE Lucie
1h19'03
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
7
776
BELLOC Emmanuelle
1h19'47
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
8
740
FOURCADE Karina
1h19'54
SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
9
717
RACHOU Jessica
1h21'02
ASQUES (82)
10
735
MONTIES Noëllie
1h21'12
PUYCASQUIER (32)
11
827
RAZIN Sandrine
1h21'34
FRONTON (31)
12
826
ENJALBERT Laura
1h21'39
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
13
773
CAO Nathalie
1h21'39
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
14
785
TAILHADES Blandine
1h22'57
MONTAUBAN (82)
15
796
DEHES Elisa
1h27'23
BRESSOLS (82)
16
745
LELOUP Laetitia
1h27'24
MONTECH (82)
17
780
COULON Audrey
1h27'52
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
18
828
CARRINI Marie-Claude
1h28'54
NERAC (82)
19
784
TERRENNE Marlène
1h29'13
MERLES (82)
20
772
CASTERA Melanie
1h30'41
MONTECH (82)
21
793
TUMIOTTO Aurore
1h31'55
MONTAUBAN (82)
22
813
ESPANOL Delphine
1h33'00
SAINT AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
23
733
BARROIS Audrey
1h33'06
TOULOUSE (31)
24
830
ARSAC Christine
1h33'23
MONTAUBAN (82)
25
750
GRANDOU Claudine
1h34'02
CUZANCE (46)
26
810
ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h34'41
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
27
766
CHAMBON Frederique
1h35'47
TOULOUSE (31)
28
737
ALONSO Christine
1h39'52
BRESSOLS (82)
29
715
ESPANOL Sylvie
1h40'21
MONTAUBAN (82)
30
767
GODET Gaelle
1h41'04
MONTBARTIER (82)
31
781
LACROIX- BEDENE Chloe
1h41'55
BRESSOLS (82)
32
809
MONTEILS Odyle
1h43'22
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
33
700
BERTIN Marie
1h44'43
LAFRANCAISE (82)
34
713
SANTOS Pascale
1h55'10
CORBARIEU (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
833
VAISSIERES Theo
54'15
CA CAUSSADE
2
807
BANDU Adrien
58'13
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
3
823
MORETTO Matthieu
58'19
CORBARIEU (82)
4
834
MARILLAUD Jimmy
59'25
MOISSAC ATHLETISME
5
759
PIPERAUX Axel
59'35
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
6
799
MAZE Cyllian
59'54
LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
7
821
SALESSES Yoan
1h01'09
LEGUEVIN (31)
8
731
DUHAMEL Christophe
1h01'25
MONTAUBAN (82)
9
838
LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h01'45
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
10
732
CAVAILLE Joseph
1h03'23
ABSURDCITE
11
770
AFONSO Jérôme
1h03'23
LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82)
12
711
SANSEGOLO Alain
1h03'40
MONTECH (82)
13
768
CAO Christophe
1h04'29
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
14
729
SANGOI Benjamin
1h04'48
ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)
15
709
SANSEGOLO Jimmy
1h05'04
BRESSOLS (82)
16
756
MULLER Thierry
1h05'17
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (47)
17
712
LENNON Stéphane
1h05'35
CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
18
721
SAINTROMAS Philippe
1h05'41
CORBARIEU (82)
19
753
CANDELON Sébastien
1h05'53
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
20
736
MANGIN Tom
1h06'06
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
21
765
GARRIGUES Stéphane
1h06'14
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
22
790
FERAL Jean Marc
1h06'39
TOULOUSE (31)
23
804
LIEVEAUX Sebastien
1h07'12
CA BIRAC (82)
24
720
ROBERT Cyril
1h07'15
CA BIRAC (82)
25
725
KINT Laurent
1h07'23
REALVILLE (82)
26
811
BALDI Jean-Paul
1h07'26
CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
27
703
GALLET Julien
1h08'20
AS 28 MONTAUBAN (82)
28
802
MOREAU Alexandre
1h08'33
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
29
777
ROUSSET Stephane
1h11'31
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
30
783
LEMOUZY Olivier
1h11'44
VIEILLES BAGNOLES (82)
31
727
BONNEFOY Florian
1h11'51
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
32
741
LEFEUR Mathieu
1h14'12
MONTAUBAN (82)
33
730
ISSANCHOU Cyril
1h14'28
FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82)
34
710
BRIGANT Thomas
1h14'30
MONTAUBAN (82)
35
718
WENTZLER Guillaume
1h14'52
BRESSOLS (82)
36
751
CNOCQUAERT David
1h15'00
MONTECH (82)
37
764
HOULLE Mathieu
1h15'10
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
38
746
GRANDOU Julien
1h15'27
FOIX (09)
39
835
NARDUZZI Laurent
1h15'53
COURIR A MONTECH
40
742
GADANHO Manuel
1h16'00
MONTBETON (82)
41
791
FABBRI Thomas
1h16'32
CAMPSAS (82)
42
824
VICENTE David
1h16'33
LABASTIDE-SAINT-GEORGES (81)
43
789
SANCHIS Franck
1h16'33
DUATHLON LIEBHERR (82)
44
831
ARSAC Alexandre
1h16'44
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
45
724
MALIDIN Pierric
1h16'46
BRESSOLS (82)
46
763
MEGES Bastien
1h16'47
MIRABEL (82)
47
798
FARRUGIA Celian
1h17'40
BRESSOLS (82)
48
829
VINGAT Nicolas
1h17'51
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (31)
49
719
WENTZLER Guy
1h18'21
BRESSOLS (82)
50
701
PHILIPPE Erwan
1h18'41
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
51
797
DEHES Marc
1h18'41
BRESSOLS (82)
52
779
MARTIN Fernand
1h18'48
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
53
734
CAUVIN Nicolas
1h19'00
PUYCASQUIER (32)
54
726
MIREPOIX Hervé
1h19'02
TOULOUSE (31)
55
739
FOURCADE Didier
1h19'45
SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
56
814
FORTIER Yannick
1h19'45
MONTAUBAN (82)
57
816
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h19'50
AUCAMVILLE (31)
58
769
BAYOL Fabien
1h20'03
BOURRET (82)
59
774
MORIN Nicolas
1h20'18
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
60
778
BROYER Philippe
1h20'30
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (32)
61
837
BARBETTI Pascal
1h20'45
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
62
817
GERARD Christophe
1h20'48
LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
63
800
MARCHANT Pascal
1h20'50
GRENADE (31)
64
794
CAZALENS Jean
1h21'42
CA BIRAC (82)
65
744
JOUETTE Fabien
1h22'41
NÈGREPELISSE (82)
66
818
LE LAN Eric
1h22'46
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
67
786
TAILHADES Guillaume
1h22'57
MONTAUBAN (82)
68
815
CAYRAC Julien
1h24'03
L'HONOR-DE-COS (82)
69
722
LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
1h24'12
CA DE CASTELSARRASIN (82)
70
748
BLATCHÉ Julien
1h24'20
BAP-LAND (31)
71
723
DOS SANTOS Fabrice
1h24'24
BRESSOLS (82)
72
738
LAVERGNE David
1h24'26
MONTBARTIER (82)
73
787
CARPENTIER Herve
1h24'49
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
74
771
BOUYSSI Benoit
1h24'52
MONTECH (82)
75
762
DOUSSEAUD Emeric
1h25'29
MONTAUBAN (82)
76
820
CASTERA Gaetan
1h26'51
LA SALVETAT BELMONTET (82)
77
749
BRAULT Herve
1h26'57
REALVILLE (82)
78
728
THEDIE Jean-François
1h26'57
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
79
708
TISSINIER Fabrice
1h27'02
BRESSOLS (82)
80
806
ANTONY Eric
1h27'10
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
81
803
ANDUIX Richard
1h27'46
SONIC BIKE (82)
82
808
TEOULET Simon
1h28'33
LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
83
795
BRIOIS Vincent
1h28'34
LA VILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
84
707
PATARIN Nicolas
1h29'10
MONTAUBAN (82)
85
747
LAVERGNE Michel
1h29'55
COLOMIERS (31)
86
832
FAILLERES Alain
1h30'23
MONTAUBAN (82)
87
761
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
1h31'06
FRELON BARRY MEAUZAC (82)
88
706
BARTHELEMY Thierry
1h32'29
MONTAUBAN (82)
89
754
NOYE Christophe
1h32'44
BOUILLAC (82)
90
812
ESPANOL Pierre
1h33'01
SAINT AUBIN DE MEDOC (33)
91
752
CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
1h34'48
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
92
705
FENIE David
1h34'48
GRISOLLES (82)
93
758
PERIES Thierry
1h40'33
BRESSOLS (82)
94
839
BONNEFOUS Bernard
1h41'43
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
95
716
ESPANOL Philippe
1h43'32
MONTAUBAN (82)
96
757
GUERRIN Matthieu
1h47'30
BRESSOLS (82)
97
788
BENEZET Christian
1h50'49
CORBARIEU (82)
98
714
SANTOS Philippe
1h55'10
CORBARIEU (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/06/2023 11:16:45