Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 60 | VALLEE Léane | 59'07 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | SILEM Lea | 1h08'53 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 64 | DELARUE Clémence | 48'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 52 | HAMADI Clara | 1h03'11 | LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | COCOT Nolwenn | 49'27 | LES CLOCHES PIED (81) |
| 2 | 51 | CHABUT Elisa | 49'27 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 3 | 58 | HOURCQ Marjolène | 50'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 22 | VEILLEUX Adèle | 1h03'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 4 | BLAQUIERE Marie | 1h03'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 49 | LEFEVRE Camille | 1h07'07 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 36 | GANSEMAN Laura | 59'57 | FREJEVILLE (81) |
| 2 | 19 | COLLERY Hélène | 1h01'35 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 3 | 61 | SAINCRY Vanessa | 1h01'40 | ORBAN (81) |
| 4 | 17 | NÈGRE Amélie | 1h02'55 | VERDALLE (81) |
| 5 | 14 | MARTY Coralie | 1h03'19 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 6 | 28 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h03'23 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 7 | 15 | PISTRE Maud | 1h06'14 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 8 | 32 | SURREL Pauline | 1h06'14 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | CHASTEL Marie | 56'48 | PUYLAURENS (81) |
| 2 | 43 | BIART LANNES Emilie | 1h01'58 | SAIX (81) |
| 3 | 11 | ROUMIEU Emily | 1h18'01 | SAIX (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 12 | MARENCHINO Gaëlle | 49'31 | SAIX (81) |
| 2 | 48 | CROS Sonia | 1h00'43 | LAVAUR ATLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 75 | ALBOUY Laurence | 1h04'13 | SAIX (81) |
| 4 | 8 | CARCENAC Laure | 1h14'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 5 | 6 | CLAIR Laetitia | 1h14'18 | MURET 2 (31) |
| 6 | 7 | PONCON Cecile | 1h14'18 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | BURTIN Annick | 54'33 | SAIX (81) |
| 2 | 71 | NOGUEIRA Emilie | 1h02'57 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 67 | COUCHARRIÈRE Sophie | 1h03'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 33 | JUAN Martine | 1h03'17 | LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 23 | NURIT PINEL Enzo | 50'50 | SOUAL (81) |
| 2 | 26 | SILEM Noa | 1h16'42 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 18 | GAILLARD Elliot | 39'21 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 2 | 69 | DUPUY Hugo | 42'02 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 3 | 24 | GONZALO Michaël | 52'37 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2 | MARTY Fabien | 50'43 | ASPF (81) |
| 2 | 37 | CAPONY Adrien | 56'45 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 13 | MARTY Cyril | 1h03'20 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 38 | MAURIES Julien | 39'10 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 1 | MIGNOT Aurélien | 51'49 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 3 | 3 | BOISEAU Charles-Henri | 57'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 54 | LAUZIER Benoît | 59'03 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 5 | 68 | BAUD Vincent | 59'56 | FREJEVILLE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 10 | DEIDE Grégory | 50'49 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 2 | 9 | DE JONG BORONAT Oriol | 1h01'45 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 46 | MERLE Alain | 42'15 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 2 | 21 | BURTIN Frédéric | 49'21 | SAIX (81) |
| 3 | 65 | HAMADI Rabah | 53'17 | LA BUZETOISE TRAIL (31) |
| 4 | 56 | RANAIVOSON Andriampanarivo | 1h17'51 | CUQ TOULZA (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 34 | ROBERT Daniel | 1h03'21 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 63 | DELARUE Alain | 1h16'11 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
|