Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
323 |
ALEU Laurent Master 3 (M3) CSE AUBERT DUVAL PAMIERS (09) |
09:00:34 |
537 |
VERGUET Stephane Master 2 (M2) CSE AUBERT DUVAL (09) |
09:00:34 |
538 |
DUCHENE Maxime Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:00:34 |
539 |
MANIGLIER Thomas Master 0 (M0) PAYRIGNAC (46) |
09:00:34 |
540 |
COINTREL Cyril Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:00:34 |
541 |
SEABRA Brice Senior (SE) SYMEROLS (24) |
09:00:34 |
542 |
SARAIVA Mathieu Senior (SE) LAGARDELLE (46) |
09:00:34 |
543 |
CUMER Stéphane Master 3 (M3) FRANCOULES (46) |
09:00:34 |
544 |
JARLAN Jean-Michel Master 5 (M5) CONCORES (46) |
09:00:34 |
545 |
SOTTIL Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOUFFAILLES (82) |
09:00:34 |
546 |
VOGEL Florian Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
09:00:34 |
547 |
GUITOU Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) CARDAILLAC (46) |
09:00:34 |
548 |
VIELCAZAL Christophe Master 2 (M2) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:00:34 |
549 |
VALETTE Anthony Senior (SE) LE VIGNON EN QUERCY (46) |
09:00:34 |
550 |
PELLIER Pascal Master 5 (M5) SAINT CIRQ SOUILLAGUET (46) |
09:00:34 |
551 |
DELPY Fabien Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46) |
09:00:34 |
552 |
GEDZ Jerome Master 1 (M1) CAHORS ESCALADE (46) |
09:00:34 |
553 |
RAPIOR Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46) |
09:00:34 |
554 |
GOARIN Jean-François Master 1 (M1) MAC 47 (47) |
09:00:34 |
555 |
FABRE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82) |
09:00:34 |
556 |
NICOLLE Michaël Master 1 (M1) FRANCOULES (46) |
09:00:34 |
557 |
LANCEREAU Hugo Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:00:34 |
558 |
GAYDOU Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) SAINT CHAMARAND (46) |
09:00:34 |
559 |
HOTTELET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) ROCAMADOUR (46) |
09:00:34 |
560 |
VLEMMINGS Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAINTE-LIVRADE SUR LOT (47) |
09:00:34 |
561 |
BASSE Isabelle Master 2 (M2) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:00:34 |
562 |
MERCIER Michael Master 1 (M1) FONTANES (46) |
09:00:34 |
563 |
BOUSQUET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
09:00:34 |
564 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
09:00:34 |
565 |
HASSALL Steven Master 5 (M5) ST. RADEGUND RDC (24) |
09:00:34 |
566 |
WITZ Andreas Master 5 (M5) SWISSMASTERSRUNNING (SUISSE) |
09:00:34 |
568 |
BONNEMAIN Nicolas Master 3 (M3) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:00:34 |
569 |
ROQUES Patrick Master 5 (M5) BIO (46) |
09:00:34 |
570 |
BOUSCAYROL Gaëtan Master 0 (M0) MONTFAUCON (46) |
09:00:34 |
571 |
DELFAU Boris Master 2 (M2) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
09:00:34 |
572 |
CAVARROC Julie Senior (SE) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
09:00:34 |
573 |
CAVARROC Marion Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
09:00:34 |
576 |
CONSTANT Thierry Master 3 (M3) RUNANDLIFE (46) |
09:00:34 |
577 |
SERAFINI Aline Master 3 (M3) RUNANDLIFE (46) |
09:00:34 |
578 |
PUECHMAUREL Marion Senior (SE) ANGLARS NOZAC |
09:00:34 |
579 |
MOULÈNE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) GOURDON |
09:00:34 |
580 |
FLORANTY Victor Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC |
09:00:34 |
581 |
PENO Alexia Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE |
09:00:34 |
582 |
FERRIE Alain Master 4 (M4) SOULOMES |
09:00:34 |
583 |
PUECHMAUREL Justin Senior (SE) LANZAC |
09:00:34 |
584 |
FRAYSSI Arnaud Master 2 (M2) PEYRILLES |
09:00:34 |
585 |
PRADIE Aurélien Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE |
09:00:34 |
586 |
LE LAY Paul Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC |
09:00:34 |
567 |
SENTILLES Dereck Master 0 (M0) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |