Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL DES DINGOS
TRAIL 8 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM
14/05/2023
143 Inscriptions
(16 Non Partants)
127 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
137
POURCEL Sophie
37'47
CA BALMA (31)
2
125
AIGOUY Solenne
40'12
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
3
1
AUGUSTIN Joanna
41'10
TOULOUSE (31)
4
145
CAYLA Adeline
45'43
BRUGUIERE (31)
5
19
LECONTE Mathilde
45'55
PARIS (75)
6
70
BOUTARIC Sandrine
46'54
CA BALMA (31)
7
97
CAMPOURCY Céline
47'35
CA BALMA (31)
8
103
BOISHUS Marie
48'53
TOULOUSE (31)
9
38
BERTRAND Carla
49'05
AUCAMVILLE (31)
10
105
FADELLI Christine
49'54
AC AUCH (32)
11
10
GEORGES Mélanie
50'08
BRUGUIERE (31)
12
9
ELIE Laura
50'08
TOULOUSE (31)
13
135
LE PRIOL Laetitia
50'24
FONTENILLES (31)
14
3
GORGES Rebecca
50'46
MERVILLE (31)
15
15
GIL-DELANNOY Amelie
50'46
FRONTON (31)
16
46
DAVALAN Carole
51'19
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
17
25
PERARD Bertille
51'54
TOULOUSE (31)
18
147
CHETRITH Angélique
51'57
BRUGUIERE (31)
19
23
QUONIAM Sandra
52'06
TOULOUSE (31)
20
33
VIALLET Myriam
52'15
BOULOC (31)
21
60
BARDE Alexandra
52'39
GRATENTOUR (31)
22
69
VIDAL Julie
52'54
CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
23
78
ABADIA-MANALICH Clara
53'14
FRONTON (31)
24
29
DELPOUY Isabelle
53'17
BRUGUIERE (31)
25
128
MENUEL Solenne
53'24
BRUGUIERE (31)
26
118
BONNECAZE Mélanie
53'34
BLAGNAC (31)
27
36
ANGLADE Vanessa
53'57
FENOUILLET (31)
28
117
ANTON Emilie
54'13
TOULOUSE (31)
29
16
ROJON Amandine
54'32
STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
30
55
PETIOT Camille
54'46
SAINT THOMAS (31)
31
40
GUICHARD Julie
56'38
FONBEAUZARD (31)
32
52
BRULE -PICHON Veronique
56'50
COURIR A SEILH (31)
33
115
FERNANDEZ-LOBEROT Michéle
56'55
CANAL DE VIE (31)
34
62
FUENTES Christelle
56'59
SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
35
61
JUSTINE Cécile
56'59
SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
36
84
VAREILLE Karine
57'47
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
37
98
LECHEVALIER Virginie
57'55
GRATENTOUR (31)
38
7
LANSON Elizabeth
58'12
BRUGUIERE (31)
39
41
BROQUIERE Mylène
58'38
BRUGUIERE (31)
40
121
AUGER Emilie
59'20
BALMA (31)
41
87
FÉNIEYS Charléne
59'42
BRUGUIERE (31)
42
100
PEIRASSO Olivia
1h01'07
CRBP (31)
43
39
JEAN Christelle
1h01'37
FENOUILLET (31)
44
59
HERBRECHT Charlotte
1h01'44
TOULOUSE (31)
45
22
CARRERA Isabelle
1h02'22
CASTELGINEST (31)
46
116
SALVADOR Margot
1h02'23
BLAGNAC SC (31)
47
64
CHAUDERON Fabienne
1h02'29
SAINT ALBAN (31)
48
34
CONSTANS- CONNELLY Lisa
1h02'50
CEPET (31)
49
109
SOURBES Lola
1h02'52
TOULOUSE (31)
50
81
BOUGHAREB Lucette
1h02'54
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
51
113
ARTIGUSTE Julie
1h03'48
CASTELGINEST (31)
52
54
MARTZLOFF Valérie
1h04'18
COLOMIERS (31)
53
72
SENSE Stephanie
1h04'19
BLAGNAC (31)
54
71
SCHAUMANN Laetitia
1h06'16
COURIR A SEILH (31)
55
102
PONCET Touria
1h07'55
PECHBONNIEU (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
124
FERRIÈRES Rémi
32'08
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
2
127
IDRISSA Ouildane
32'31
S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
3
86
LEFÈVRE Jeremy
34'32
SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
4
144
COMMENGE Julien
34'32
BRUGUIERE (31)
5
95
LYONNET Nicolas
35'46
LAROQUE-TIMBAUT (47)
6
48
BANIER Julien
36'46
TEAM TONTON (31)
7
107
FABRE Guilaume
36'47
VERFEIL (31)
8
68
BEZIAT Evan
38'22
AUSSONNE (31)
9
110
LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
39'00
BLAGNAC SC (31)
10
57
POULET Enzo
39'44
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
11
94
MERLE JEAN Maxime
39'58
FENOUILLET (31)
12
6
PEZET Emmanuel
40'00
SAINT ALBAN (31)
13
123
TESTE Alain
40'55
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
14
31
TOUGNE Sylvain
43'02
FENOUILLET (31)
15
136
HERNANDEZ Olivier
43'40
BRUGUIERE (31)
16
58
TRESSENS Michel
43'46
ASSOCIATION LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
17
111
ASTRUC Eric
44'31
BRUGUIERE (31)
18
74
VANDENBERGHE Yves
44'54
AC CANNES* (31)
19
49
BENACCHIO Philippe
45'38
TOULOUSE (31)
20
45
SEGUINEL Yann
45'45
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
21
119
CHEBBI Nabil
46'07
TOULOUSE (31)
22
65
PAULIET Denis
46'26
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
23
91
GARDELLE Baptiste
46'39
AUCAMVILLE HANDBALL (31)
24
108
PADDEU Cédric
46'53
BRUGUIERE (31)
25
77
FERRANDO Alain
47'10
CA BALMA (31)
26
79
ARNAULT Bastien
48'02
CASTELGINEST (31)
27
88
ANSELME Jerome
48'47
AUCAMVILLE (82)
28
126
RELIDZINSKI Philippe
48'52
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
29
96
CERVIERES Nicolas
49'41
CASTELGINEST (31)
30
89
LATAPIE Yoann
49'44
BALMA (31)
31
80
GLAUDE Francois
49'46
GRENADE (31)
32
143
VIALLET Milan
50'05
BRUGUIERE (31)
33
148
VERDIER Simon
50'16
BRUGUIERE (31)
34
120
MAIA Guillaume
50'16
TOULOUSE (31)
35
82
MORLIN Sebastien
50'17
MENVILLE (31)
36
20
CAZES Florian
50'37
FONSORBES (31)
37
51
MARINI Fabien
50'37
BRUGUIERE (31)
38
26
LEMERCIER Gilles
50'45
TOULOUSE (31)
39
14
LOPEZ Loris
50'47
LEGUEVIN (31)
40
42
SEGRESTIN Lucien
50'48
SAINT-LOUP CAMMAS (31)
41
106
ESCALAS Christian
50'50
AC AUCH (31)
42
5
PEZET Gilles
51'00
SAINT ALBAN (31)
43
150
PLESSIS Thomas
51'26
BRUGUIERE (31)
44
11
MAZELLIER Stéphane
51'43
MAURENS (32)
45
8
RAFANI Mathieu
51'43
BRUGUIERE (31)
46
17
PAPAÏX Benoît
52'22
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
47
44
CREPIN Nicolas
52'35
TOULOUSE (31)
48
130
BERNABEU Nicolas
52'46
TOULOUSE (31)
49
66
CORDOBA Philippe
53'09
CASTELGINEST (31)
50
27
PIRINO Vincent
53'29
PIBRAC (31)
51
112
DUBOIS Pascal
54'09
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
52
12
PITTON Didier
54'44
BRUGUIERE (31)
53
43
SELVA Eric
54'51
BRUGUIERE (31)
54
83
ESPAGNET Benoit
54'59
PREMIUM SPORT (31)
55
131
NESPOLO Nicolas
55'15
FRONTON (31)
56
21
MENAUD Ludovic
55'34
ROQUESERIERE (31)
57
114
LOBEROT Maurice
56'55
CANAL DE VIE (31)
58
53
AUSTRUY Fabrice
57'00
VIA AUREA CPLP (12)
59
2
JABIOL Thibault
57'03
BRUGUIERE (31)
60
28
LABAT Alain
57'05
COLOMIERS (31)
61
73
HENEIN Benjamin
57'14
CEPET (31)
62
104
CALVET Julien
57'33
BRUGUIERE (31)
63
37
PADOVANI Alain
58'18
BOULOC (31)
64
480
HAJJI Younes
58'38
COLOMIERS (31)
65
93
FERRANDIZ Benoit
59'28
SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
66
101
PEIRASSO Laurent
1h00'23
CRBP (31)
67
63
SEUMA-VIDAL Remi
1h02'29
SAINT ALBAN (31)
68
56
BORRA Regis
1h03'49
BRUGUIERE (31)
69
35
FERRANDO Nicolas
1h03'53
BRUGUIERE (31)
70
50
MOREAU Adrien
1h04'20
BLAGNAC (31)
71
149
LABE Sébastien
1h10'37
BRUGUIERE (31)
72
140
BALAGUE Philippe
1h14'22
BRUGUIERE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 14/05/2023 17:11:57