Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 455 | EL FADIL Said | 1h08'41 | SAINT HERBLAIN (44) |
|
2 | 1 | BILLAUD Jonathan | 1h09'49 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
|
3 | 453 | ABDELHAK Sabhi | 1h12'27 | NANTES (44) |
|
4 | 349 | URCUN Damien | 1h12'32 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
5 | 326 | VERGNAUD Alan | 1h16'54 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
6 | 321 | OILLIC François | 1h16'59 | S/L COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLUB (44) |
|
7 | 368 | VERGNAUD Olivier | 1h17'08 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
8 | 127 | CHRETIEN Laurent | 1h17'32 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
9 | 418 | VASLIN Dimitri | 1h17'41 | COGNAC (16) |
|
10 | 422 | DUMONT Arnaud | 1h19'54 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
11 | 440 | VINCENT Alexandre | 1h19'57 | RUNTHELIMIT (17) |
|
12 | 470 | BRUNETEAU Loic | 1h20'09 | S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
13 | 432 | DEREPPER David | 1h20'11 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
14 | 206 | MARCHAND Victor | 1h20'19 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
15 | 302 | MONJOU Thibault | 1h20'35 | RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
16 | 34 | LAVOYE Vincent | 1h21'30 | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
17 | 182 | PREVOT Régis | 1h21'35 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
18 | 454 | PUJOL Stephane | 1h21'46 | LES MATHES (17) |
|
19 | 181 | GRIS Fabian | 1h22'34 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
20 | 448 | DUBOIS Jerome | 1h23'01 | SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON (33) |
|
21 | 159 | ROURE Gabriel | 1h23'12 | GIVREZAC (17) |
|
22 | 477 | DUVERNET Pierre | 1h23'13 | 42K (17) |
|
23 | 148 | VAUTIER Emeric | 1h23'30 | LA CRECHE (79) |
|
24 | 366 | DUTHILLEUL Sébastien | 1h23'48 | TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB (17) |
|
25 | 178 | MERCIER Alexis | 1h24'35 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
26 | 204 | VIGNAUD Guillaume | 1h25'33 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
27 | 228 | SERCEAU Florian | 1h25'42 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
28 | 273 | COLLONNIER Alexandre | 1h25'54 | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) |
|
29 | 198 | BERSEGEAY Antoine | 1h26'13 | AUNISUD TRIATHLON (17) |
|
30 | 397 | MADIOT Axel | 1h26'13 | TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS (17) |
|
31 | 374 | MORILLON Matthieu | 1h26'27 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
32 | 8 | DUMONTEIL Anthony | 1h26'27 | GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON (35) |
|
33 | 414 | VERDON Pascal | 1h26'49 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
34 | 295 | BECHET Matthieu | 1h26'53 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
35 | 65 | CARREZ Laurent | 1h27'10 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
36 | 209 | DEMOUTIEZ Frederic | 1h27'22 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
37 | 318 | MURILLO Christophe | 1h27'32 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
38 | 116 | FOUILLEUL Yvonnic | 1h27'36 | INAYA ATHLETISME (72) |
|
39 | 292 | CALLEMART David | 1h27'41 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
40 | 474 | DREVET Pierre-Yves | 1h27'48 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
41 | 117 | MIQUEL Thomas | 1h27'48 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
42 | 175 | FIORETTI Yann | 1h28'02 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
43 | 257 | PRIEZ Arnaud | 1h28'49 | SURGERES (17) |
|
44 | 463 | JAUNET Wilfried | 1h29'48 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
45 | 481 | SEUDRE Jean-François | 1h30'01 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
46 | 369 | TILLON Mickael | 1h30'22 | BRAUD AC (33) |
|
47 | 352 | JALAIS Joris | 1h30'43 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
48 | 142 | DAVID Mederic | 1h30'58 | DOEUIL SUR LE MIGNON (17) |
|
49 | 367 | PROUET Raphael | 1h30'59 | INTERSPORT (17) |
|
50 | 425 | FAVREAU Frédéric | 1h31'15 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
51 | 287 | AUVINET Florian | 1h31'16 | VARZAY (17) |
|
52 | 462 | SAINTOT Thierry | 1h31'26 | SAINT PALAIS SUR MER (17) |
|
53 | 298 | TESTU Fabien | 1h31'31 | TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS (17) |
|
54 | 229 | AUBERT Laurent | 1h31'47 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
55 | 249 | RALLIER Adrien | 1h32'12 | JOGGERS DU COUESNON (35) |
|
56 | 269 | LAVIDALIE Christophe | 1h32'17 | S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME (17) |
|
57 | 386 | BETEAU Sebastien | 1h32'30 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
58 | 166 | BAZIN Philippe | 1h32'45 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
59 | 467 | CHAPELLIER Ludovic | 1h32'49 | SAINT PIERRE D'OLERON (17) |
|
60 | 437 | COTTEREAU Mickael | 1h33'07 | VIROLLET (17) |
|
61 | 231 | ARNAULT Simon | 1h33'12 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
62 | 308 | BURIE Jean-Christophe | 1h33'13 | ANGOULINS (17) |
|
63 | 53 | BUIL Thierry | 1h33'17 | S/L RC ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79) |
|
64 | 211 | AMICE Titouan | 1h33'23 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
65 | 43 | MASSONNEAU Romain | 1h33'26 | SAINT ROMAIN DE BENET (17) |
|
66 | 468 | OLIVIER Stéphane | 1h33'40 | RELAX FORME (17) |
|
67 | 361 | WEINERT Renaud | 1h33'53 | GROUPE BLONDEL (02) |
|
68 | 456 | MORANGE Yohan | 1h34'02 | SAINT GELAIS (79) |
|
69 | 207 | ROUSSEAUX PINGANAUD Dimitri | 1h34'29 | ROUILLAC (16) |
|
70 | 460 | GANACHAUD Raphaël | 1h34'32 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
71 | 359 | DURIS Jean-Philippe | 1h34'38 | URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17) |
|
72 | 214 | CREPAIN Thierry | 1h34'50 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
73 | 330 | BUREAU Frederic | 1h35'28 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
74 | 141 | DUMAND Hadrien | 1h35'30 | LONGEVES (17) |
|
75 | 464 | FRANCOIS Kevin | 1h35'30 | ST LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
|
76 | 327 | RAOULX Patrick | 1h35'58 | ST PIERRE D OLERON (17) |
|
77 | 423 | POUDRET Anthony | 1h36'04 | CHASSENEUIL DU POITOU (86) |
|
78 | 443 | MADIOU Christophe | 1h36'13 | AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
79 | 197 | PASTUREAU Antoine | 1h36'22 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
80 | 70 | DOLE Laurent | 1h36'22 | RCTAT TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
81 | 276 | COLET Michel | 1h36'31 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
82 | 439 | HURTAUD Sébastien | 1h36'34 | CABARIOT (17) |
|
83 | 167 | FORT Aurélien | 1h36'37 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
84 | 265 | HERMANT Mathieu | 1h36'43 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
85 | 441 | JASMAIN Tony | 1h36'50 | ESSOUVERT (17) |
|
86 | 299 | ROSSIGNOL Gregory | 1h37'04 | SAINT JUST LUZAC (17) |
|
87 | 243 | SADRY Alain | 1h37'07 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
88 | 155 | LE BRIS Joel | 1h37'19 | LES GONDS (17) |
|
89 | 317 | QUERE Rodolphe | 1h37'20 | CIRE D AUNIS (17) |
|
90 | 95 | GAUDIN Michaël | 1h37'38 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
91 | 429 | DIALLO Thomas | 1h37'41 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
92 | 384 | LANDRET Stephane | 1h37'42 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
93 | 47 | BORDES Clément | 1h37'47 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
94 | 381 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h38'06 | SAINT PALAIS SUR MER (17) |
|
95 | 186 | LANCHET Dimitri | 1h38'17 | LA TREMBLADE (17) |
|
96 | 339 | DUJARDIN Romuald | 1h38'21 | URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17) |
|
97 | 466 | ANDRIEU Xavier | 1h38'31 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
98 | 417 | TORDESILLAS Eric | 1h38'37 | COGNAC AC (16) |
|
99 | 347 | TREPIN Edouard | 1h38'38 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
100 | 301 | BAUDRY Christian | 1h38'39 | NIORT (79) |
|
101 | 107 | PROST Ghislain | 1h38'42 | LE TAILLAN-MEDOC (33) |
|
102 | 375 | PARDELINHA Raoul | 1h38'43 | FOURAS (17) |
|
103 | 143 | DECROIX Gauthier | 1h38'47 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
104 | 438 | LE LAY Pascal | 1h39'06 | BEAUGEAY (17) |
|
105 | 138 | DOLO Alain | 1h39'10 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
106 | 97 | FRANUSIAK Maxime | 1h39'15 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
107 | 320 | LOPEZ Fred | 1h39'16 | NIORT (79) |
|
108 | 284 | CHALMETTE Charley | 1h39'22 | RDTN BREUIL MAGNE (17) |
|
109 | 49 | THERRY Florian | 1h39'24 | SAINT JUST LUZAC (17) |
|
110 | 424 | PAGENEL Dominique | 1h39'28 | ALSTOM (17) |
|
111 | 410 | BESSON Julien | 1h39'47 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
112 | 351 | MAGAUD Olivier | 1h39'54 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
113 | 114 | MICHAUD Maxime | 1h39'55 | AIRBUS ATLANTIC SECTION COURSE A PIED (17) |
|
114 | 399 | GAULARD Christophe | 1h40'07 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
115 | 59 | HAU Alexandre | 1h40'13 | AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS (17) |
|
116 | 199 | KOVACS Serge | 1h40'16 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
|
117 | 10 | DUMONTEIL Jérémy | 1h40'26 | CAP AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
118 | 82 | CHATAIGNER Gaëtan | 1h40'31 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
119 | 83 | CHATAIGNER Olivier | 1h40'32 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
120 | 195 | MOMIC Thomas | 1h40'32 | AYTRE (17) |
|
121 | 391 | METAIS François-Xavier | 1h40'42 | AGENCE POLE EMPLOI ROCHEFORT (16) |
|
122 | 264 | ROOPOO Louis Norbert | 1h40'48 | BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17) |
|
123 | 115 | MARTIN Nicolas | 1h40'51 | AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
124 | 328 | MAGNANON Julien | 1h41'06 | BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17) |
|
125 | 176 | MOMIC Marko | 1h41'11 | POUSSE PIEDS (17) |
|
126 | 288 | IZAMBARD Benoit | 1h41'35 | AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
127 | 461 | LAVERGNE Pascal | 1h41'39 | RCTAT (17) |
|
128 | 449 | GEORGET Valentin | 1h41'43 | CHERAY (17) |
|
129 | 110 | AUCHE David | 1h41'55 | LE GRAND VILLAGE PLAGE (17) |
|
130 | 371 | PUBERT Eric | 1h41'56 | LA CRECHE (79) |
|
131 | 226 | SOEHNLEN Richard | 1h42'15 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
132 | 400 | VIÉ Thierry | 1h42'19 | TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS (17) |
|
133 | 41 | POLO Alexandre | 1h42'32 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
134 | 45 | FRITSCH Julien | 1h42'34 | XPLORE (17) |
|
135 | 28 | PERRUCHAUD Luc | 1h42'35 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
136 | 121 | DROGOU Victorien | 1h42'40 | AIGREFEUILLE D'AUNIS (17) |
|
137 | 31 | SARBONI Aurélien | 1h42'43 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
138 | 90 | GUIBERT Gaetan | 1h42'43 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
139 | 393 | COSTARD Jacky | 1h42'49 | LES12-14NIORT (79) |
|
140 | 161 | COLLIN Thomas | 1h43'13 | LANFROICOURT (54) |
|
141 | 476 | FILLON Mickael | 1h43'15 | AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC (16) |
|
142 | 236 | LELEU Patrice | 1h43'23 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
143 | 73 | FAURE Laurent | 1h43'23 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (17) |
|
144 | 444 | LOURENÇO Nicolas | 1h43'35 | URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN (17) |
|
145 | 85 | BOILARD Thierry | 1h43'45 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
146 | 120 | COINTET Xaviere | 1h43'54 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
|
147 | 274 | PINEAU Jean-François | 1h44'15 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
|
148 | 469 | DORAT Jean-Michel | 1h44'30 | SAINT - JUST - LUZAC (17) |
|
149 | 465 | GUERARD Alexandre | 1h44'48 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
150 | 268 | GAUTRAULT Alexandre | 1h44'56 | MARENNES (17) |
|
151 | 324 | CHAIGNEAU Sylvain | 1h45'03 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
152 | 420 | BOBINEAU Nicolas | 1h45'06 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
153 | 133 | BOUGUERRA Abdslem | 1h45'08 | SAINT SULPICE D ARNOULT (17) |
|
154 | 3 | REIGNIER Vincent | 1h45'33 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
155 | 304 | BAILLY Philippe | 1h45'53 | THAIRE (17) |
|
156 | 316 | MAINGAUD Philippe | 1h46'06 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
157 | 225 | SIMBELIE Aurelien | 1h46'07 | VERGEROUX (17) |
|
158 | 413 | BOIZARD Laurent | 1h46'31 | R2BLOC (72) |
|
159 | 223 | CAILLAUD Stanislas | 1h46'32 | TRIZAY (17) |
|
160 | 237 | HENRY Yves | 1h46'39 | NIORT (79) |
|
161 | 232 | FALLON Jordan | 1h47'03 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
162 | 364 | CORNET Nicolas | 1h47'06 | MILLEPATTES BUXEROLLES (86) |
|
163 | 233 | PICHOT Christian | 1h47'12 | COGNAC AC (17) |
|
164 | 201 | PINEAU Jocelyn | 1h47'38 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
165 | 311 | COUSSET Sébastien | 1h47'45 | SAINT JEAN D ANGELY (17) |
|
166 | 14 | GASPARD Jean-Philippe | 1h47'49 | SAINT SORNIN (17) |
|
167 | 421 | GARNIER Thierry | 1h47'53 | TEAM OUINS OUINS (17) |
|
168 | 451 | FAYAT Alexis | 1h48'01 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
169 | 406 | BOUGUERRA Lucas | 1h48'01 | SAINT SULPICE D'ARNOULT (17) |
|
170 | 405 | CADAS Vincent | 1h48'01 | POITIERS (86) |
|
171 | 9 | PERINELLE Sebastien | 1h48'05 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
172 | 108 | PLANCHET Lionel | 1h48'06 | ATELIER YOGA ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
173 | 56 | RABOUILLE Yves | 1h48'06 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
174 | 109 | COUSIN Thierry | 1h48'06 | LES GARS'Z'ELLES FONTENOISES (86) |
|
175 | 258 | DELAPLANCHE Cyprien | 1h48'29 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
176 | 79 | VAUTIER Benoit | 1h48'36 | CHANIERS (17) |
|
177 | 154 | VETEL Nico | 1h49'01 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
178 | 96 | ALBUQUERQUE Luis | 1h49'01 | BEAUGEAY (17) |
|
179 | 254 | ROULLIER Sébastien | 1h49'20 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
180 | 200 | HERBELLEAU Gaël | 1h49'23 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
181 | 482 | HABY Pascal | 1h49'23 | PORCELETTE (57) |
|
182 | 486 | MESEMBOURG Patrick | 1h49'23 | TROMBORN (57) |
|
183 | 450 | GIRARD Pascal | 1h49'24 | SAINT SAUVEUR D'AUNIS (17) |
|
184 | 196 | CHAMBLET Jean Luc | 1h49'36 | GASS (17) |
|
185 | 263 | AUVINET Pascal | 1h49'37 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
186 | 255 | BONNIN Sébastien | 1h49'39 | BRAUD AC (33) |
|
187 | 24 | BARTHÈS Jean | 1h49'41 | ASCAIN (64) |
|
188 | 452 | DUARTE José | 1h49'45 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
189 | 300 | GAUTIER Gregory | 1h49'51 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
190 | 290 | POTY Denis | 1h49'55 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
191 | 281 | RICHARD Pascal | 1h49'57 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
192 | 168 | BILLONNEAU David | 1h50'07 | MURON (17) |
|
193 | 208 | GONZALES Yannick | 1h50'07 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
194 | 370 | DAUNAS Daniel | 1h50'14 | EROA (17) |
|
195 | 250 | MIMAUD Stéphane | 1h50'49 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
196 | 246 | BONGRAND Vincent | 1h50'55 | SAINTES (17) |
|
197 | 472 | DOLIMONT Clément | 1h51'03 | RAPIDOS 16 (16) |
|
198 | 305 | HELVIN Philippe | 1h51'04 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
199 | 278 | HUSSON Thomas | 1h51'08 | SAINT JEAN D ANGELY (17) |
|
200 | 335 | CHAUMIN Nicolas | 1h51'10 | ROYAN (17) |
|
201 | 224 | CAPLIER Christophe | 1h51'10 | SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
202 | 245 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 1h51'19 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
203 | 379 | JOLI Nicolas | 1h51'21 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
204 | 392 | GAILLARD Vincent | 1h51'30 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
205 | 256 | GUERITEAU Philippe | 1h51'38 | ALLURE LIBRE OLERON (17) |
|
206 | 435 | THOMAS Hugo | 1h51'46 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
207 | 396 | MAXIMILIEN Christophe | 1h51'59 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
208 | 331 | JOUVE Raphael | 1h52'02 | CA PICTAVE (86) |
|
209 | 105 | DRZEWIECKI Patrick | 1h52'07 | BREUILLET (17) |
|
210 | 426 | BURLOT Pascal | 1h52'11 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
211 | 343 | NORMANDIN Stéphane | 1h52'30 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
212 | 252 | MEUNIER Cyril | 1h52'37 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
213 | 333 | CLERMONT Alban | 1h52'46 | SAINTES (17) |
|
214 | 145 | GODON Pierre | 1h53'16 | ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17) |
|
215 | 363 | LUSSOT Julien | 1h53'17 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
216 | 362 | POIRMEUR Yohan | 1h53'17 | VERINES (17) |
|
217 | 35 | BRUNET Arnaud | 1h53'18 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
218 | 337 | KEHR Antoine | 1h53'25 | FOURAS (17) |
|
219 | 217 | SORIN Maxime | 1h53'27 | MARENNES (17) |
|
220 | 342 | LAVAUD Nathan | 1h53'51 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
221 | 348 | DUBOC-MORVAN Tanguy | 1h53'51 | FOURAS (17) |
|
222 | 479 | HERMENT Jean-Louis | 1h54'01 | ESTAGEL (66) |
|
223 | 334 | BRANCHU Sébastien | 1h54'26 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
224 | 102 | FRANUSIAK Thomas | 1h54'39 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
225 | 485 | GRELIER Yoann | 1h54'42 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
226 | 427 | CHARPENTIER Franck | 1h55'08 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
227 | 395 | JEAN Frédéric | 1h55'17 | SAINTES (17) |
|
228 | 171 | LARGEAU Guillaume | 1h55'17 | DELAF'OUTDOOR (17) |
|
229 | 64 | BOSSARD Christian | 1h55'19 | MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE (85) |
|
230 | 75 | ROY Yannick | 1h55'19 | MORTAGNE SUR SEVRE (85) |
|
231 | 23 | LAURENT Olivier | 1h55'26 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
232 | 483 | BUREAU Jean-Philippe | 1h55'28 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
233 | 137 | SHARDLOW Andrew | 1h55'46 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
|
234 | 365 | BRUNETEAUD Anthony | 1h55'48 | TONNAY-BOUTONNE (17) |
|
235 | 118 | JOUSSELIN Franck | 1h55'53 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
236 | 160 | FOUQUET Olivier | 1h56'07 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
237 | 282 | DELALANDE Olivier | 1h56'07 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
238 | 402 | BECERRO Nicolas | 1h56'09 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
239 | 296 | MARTEAU Nicolas | 1h56'16 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
240 | 325 | FRAISSE Olivier | 1h56'18 | FERRIERES (17) |
|
241 | 112 | SENET Laurent | 1h56'18 | FERRIERES (17) |
|
242 | 372 | SAMSON Julien | 1h56'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
243 | 50 | BRISSONNET Mederic | 1h56'42 | SAINT PIERRE (17) |
|
244 | 78 | HABY Philippe | 1h56'46 | A.S.C.H.R (17) |
|
245 | 322 | LE SAUCE Didier | 1h56'55 | SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
246 | 261 | SOARES Thierry | 1h57'06 | CHERVES (16) |
|
247 | 303 | APRUZZESE Thomas | 1h57'15 | ST GEORGES D OLERON (17) |
|
248 | 16 | PHILIPPON Matteo | 1h57'30 | CABARIOT (17) |
|
249 | 436 | BOUTIER Christophe | 1h57'47 | VALOGNES (50) |
|
250 | 407 | MESLIN Anthony | 1h57'48 | BORDS (17) |
|
251 | 473 | JUSTON Fabien | 1h58'12 | TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC (17) |
|
252 | 253 | PINEAU Nicolas | 1h58'21 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
253 | 340 | PIOFFRET Cedric | 1h58'42 | VERGEROUX (17) |
|
254 | 445 | NAUX François | 1h58'44 | NANTES (44) |
|
255 | 146 | DIEUSET Nicolas | 1h58'46 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
256 | 382 | CAMUS Laurent | 1h58'50 | SAINTES (17) |
|
257 | 409 | LASCAUD Romain | 1h59'00 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
258 | 356 | GUERRY Cyril | 1h59'07 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
259 | 310 | GUY Christophe | 1h59'10 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
260 | 459 | BELLARD Xavier | 1h59'19 | VERGEROUX (17) |
|
261 | 259 | DUPUY Antoine | 1h59'20 | LUSSANT (17) |
|
262 | 234 | SENE Fabrice | 1h59'21 | LUC-LA-PRIMAUBE (12) |
|
263 | 98 | PRINEAU Julien | 1h59'23 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
264 | 89 | BEINVEL Christopher | 1h59'34 | AIRBUS A350 (17) |
|
265 | 104 | MINEAU Jean-Philippe | 1h59'36 | BREUIL MAGNE (17) |
|
266 | 235 | SAUVE Claude | 1h59'42 | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE (17) |
|
267 | 475 | DUMON Jean Pierre | 1h59'46 | ROYAN (17) |
|
268 | 119 | PAYARD Thibaut | 1h59'51 | MURON (17) |
|
269 | 431 | MORILLON Thomas | 2h00'01 | VILLIERS COUTURE (17) |
|
270 | 275 | VANDEN BREEDEN Christian | 2h00'03 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
271 | 394 | MAURIN Alan | 2h00'14 | ALAN (16) |
|
272 | 385 | TOURNEUR Guillaume | 2h00'15 | SAINTES (17) |
|
273 | 390 | DRUGEON Jany-Pierre | 2h00'40 | S/L CA SAINT-AGNANT (17) |
|
274 | 101 | GARNIER Philippe | 2h00'54 | ASC DRANCY (93) |
|
275 | 307 | LISIACK Serge | 2h01'57 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
276 | 434 | JEAMMET Jerome | 2h02'10 | POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS/ST LAURENT (17) |
|
277 | 162 | CONILL Samuel | 2h02'24 | FOOTING MOUGON (79) |
|
278 | 354 | GANDON Thierry | 2h02'26 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
279 | 378 | GANDON Guillaume | 2h02'27 | CANEJAN ATHLETISME (17) |
|
280 | 26 | JOUSSELIN Didier | 2h02'30 | S/L VIRY CHATILLON ATHLE 91 (91) |
|
281 | 67 | CHEVOLEAU Marcel | 2h02'43 | CHAMBON (17) |
|
282 | 376 | ANGLADA Michel | 2h02'55 | ECHILLAIS (17) |
|
283 | 480 | TEXIER Laurent | 2h03'07 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
284 | 128 | BRECHERE Jérôme | 2h03'19 | SOUBISE (17) |
|
285 | 193 | LEBOEUF Jean-Luc | 2h03'50 | SAINT LAURENT DE LA PREE (17) |
|
286 | 404 | RICOU Antoine | 2h03'53 | LUSIGNAN (86) |
|
287 | 403 | RICOU Thomas | 2h03'53 | LUSIGNAN (86) |
|
288 | 17 | CLUZEL Laurent | 2h04'06 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
|
289 | 55 | GIBIER Pierre-Alexandre | 2h04'18 | AYTRE (17) |
|
290 | 152 | MACQUIN Paul | 2h04'31 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
291 | 21 | LAUNAY David | 2h04'37 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
292 | 478 | DETCHENIQUE Anthony | 2h05'04 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
293 | 69 | QUEYROI David | 2h05'26 | VARZAY (17) |
|
294 | 416 | HERBAUT Benjamin | 2h06'38 | SAINT-MAIXENT (79) |
|
295 | 341 | MOURALI Faouzi | 2h07'54 | FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN (79) |
|
296 | 239 | PAPOT Gerard | 2h08'18 | VAUX SUR MER (17) |
|
297 | 77 | SIMON Denys | 2h09'33 | RUN ACCUEIL (17) |
|
298 | 153 | ROUSSEAU Cédric | 2h10'01 | SAINT-SIMON-DE-BORDES (17) |
|
299 | 248 | HAYE Didier | 2h10'03 | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
300 | 212 | RAPINAT Herve | 2h10'14 | MONTPELLIER-DE-MEDILLAN (17) |
|
301 | 357 | VECHAMBRE Dominique | 2h10'53 | SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (17) |
|
302 | 194 | BEAUDOIN Eric | 2h10'54 | DISSAY (86) |
|
303 | 447 | ROCH Roanne | 2h11'22 | BOURCEFRANC LE CHAPUS (17) |
|
304 | 353 | LE GUEN Philippe | 2h12'53 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
305 | 180 | MEILLEAU Richard | 2h12'55 | ASCORI RICHELIEU (37) |
|
306 | 383 | DUMITRU Bogdan | 2h14'29 | PROTECTION CIVILE DE CHARENTE-MARITIME (17) |
|
307 | 283 | CONDAMINAS Christophe | 2h15'57 | ST RADEGONDE (17) |
|
308 | 411 | DUPONT Théo | 2h17'44 | BRIE SOUS MORTAGNE (17) |
|
309 | 345 | JOY Philippe | 2h19'36 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
310 | 61 | CICHY Jacques | 2h19'44 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
311 | 177 | NICOLON Thibault | 2h20'55 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
312 | 266 | BOUVERET Victor | 2h22'05 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS (17) |
|
313 | 272 | PAPIN Gilles | 2h22'40 | LE CHAY (17) |
|
314 | 184 | DROIN Fabrice | 2h24'01 | PUY DU LAC (17) |
|
315 | 113 | GRIT Jérôme | 2h24'13 | VOUHE (17) |
|
316 | 42 | GRANDON Jordan | 2h25'30 | LA ROCHE SUR YON (85) |
|
317 | 39 | DAVID Benoit | 2h25'53 | SAINT HIPPOLYTE (17) |
|
318 | 156 | ZENTI Frederic | 2h26'17 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
319 | 192 | PRIEUR Christophe | 2h27'12 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
|
320 | 314 | PATRIER Julien | 2h28'32 | LAGORD (17) |
|
321 | 125 | SABATIER Thierry | 2h33'01 | NIEUL SUR MER (17) |
|
322 | 242 | LEVAIN Olivier | 2h33'59 | ST AGNANT (17) |
|
323 | 27 | SILVESTRE Didier | 2h34'19 | MIRAMBEAU (17) |
|
324 | 173 | BONNEAU Clément | 2h38'42 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
325 | 7 | MENANTEAU Samuel | 2h45'18 | INDIVIDUEL (17) |
|
DNF | 122 | DIOLEZ Gerard | Abandon | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS (17) |
|
DNF | 312 | PAPIN Tony | Abandon | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
DNF | 221 | SIMONET Yohann | Abandon | ASCH ROCHEFORT (17) |
|