Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 140 | IRAGNE Anthonin | 50'27 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
|
2 | 175 | REISDORFFER Antoine | 53'21 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
3 | 153 | RIVALS Eric | 53'48 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
|
4 | 87 | GINESTET Ugo | 54'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
5 | 103 | BRETON François | 54'52 | WGTN THE CREW (09) |
|
6 | 102 | CAMBONIE Corentin | 54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
7 | 82 | URIEN Nicolas | 56'01 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
8 | 106 | PESCHOUD Clément | 56'41 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31) |
|
9 | 133 | CRIBELLE Cyril | 59'26 | MIREMONT (31) |
|
10 | 47 | THIERRY Erwan | 1h00'27 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
11 | 26 | GARCIA David | 1h00'33 | RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31) |
|
12 | 169 | LEFEUVRE Martin | 1h00'56 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
13 | 128 | AESCHELMANN Virgile | 1h00'59 | LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31) |
|
14 | 83 | FRANJAUD Stéphane | 1h01'10 | THALES (31) |
|
15 | 90 | PAPAIX Arnaud | 1h01'46 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
16 | 123 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h02'17 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
17 | 85 | BARRAGAN Frédéric | 1h02'21 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
|
18 | 116 | GRENET Joan | 1h02'48 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
19 | 56 | SIBRA Franck | 1h03'02 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
|
20 | 159 | TISANÉ Nicolas | 1h03'17 | TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
|
21 | 127 | PROUTIERE Félix | 1h03'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
22 | 95 | GAY Frederic | 1h03'27 | SEGREVILLE (31) |
|
23 | 21 | PRADEL Joffrey | 1h05'10 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
24 | 32 | ROUSSEL Michel | 1h05'14 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
25 | 147 | FAURE Pierre | 1h05'44 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
26 | 158 | UGUEN Nicolas | 1h05'44 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
27 | 91 | CARRIE Jerome | 1h06'32 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
28 | 107 | BOURGUERE Florent | 1h06'46 | AUTERIVE (31) |
|
29 | 55 | COCHET Cyril | 1h06'57 | VALLEGUE (31) |
|
30 | 29 | BOISTARD Benoit | 1h07'11 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
31 | 99 | BABRE Jean | 1h08'28 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
32 | 160 | BACOU Fabien | 1h08'40 | FAN CLUB DE ROGER (31) |
|
33 | 66 | BLATTES Michel | 1h09'15 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
34 | 132 | VAN DE STEENE Laurent | 1h10'10 | JACOU (34) |
|
35 | 77 | RUBIN Eudes | 1h10'21 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
36 | 165 | DECLUSEAU David | 1h11'06 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
37 | 28 | ADOLPH Jeremy | 1h11'13 | CARAMAN (31) |
|
38 | 64 | BLARD Jean Emmanuel | 1h11'21 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
39 | 149 | LEVY Damien | 1h11'52 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
40 | 79 | TERRASSON Jérôme | 1h12'08 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
41 | 117 | DELAVELLE Laurent | 1h12'26 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
42 | 25 | ROUX Benoit | 1h12'36 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
43 | 145 | VIALA Fabien | 1h12'55 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
44 | 6 | LEVY Vincent | 1h13'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
45 | 154 | BRULE Mathieu | 1h13'28 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
46 | 1 | LECUSSAN Christophe | 1h13'36 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
47 | 100 | TRESSENS Michel | 1h14'08 | ASSOCIATION LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
|
48 | 120 | BARBELIVIEN Loïc | 1h14'19 | AC AUTERIVE (31) |
|
49 | 112 | CALMETTES Joffrey | 1h14'37 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
50 | 172 | TEYSSEDRE Certic | 1h14'38 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
51 | 12 | GLEYZES Pascal | 1h15'01 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
|
52 | 131 | JOURDES Adrien | 1h15'22 | SAINT VINCENT (31) |
|
53 | 174 | CARROLA Julien | 1h16'26 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
54 | 13 | LEITAO Mathieu | 1h16'36 | TMB (31) |
|
55 | 108 | CALMET Antonin | 1h16'56 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
|
56 | 23 | WILLEMYNS Johann | 1h17'02 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
57 | 115 | ACCARIER Mathieu | 1h17'46 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
58 | 105 | BROUSSE Igor | 1h17'52 | TOUTEND (31) |
|
59 | 114 | DUDOGNON Damien | 1h18'01 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
60 | 44 | ABBAL Paul | 1h18'27 | AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS VILLEFRANCHE (31) |
|
61 | 37 | NEYRET Thibaut | 1h18'34 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
62 | 7 | LEVY Félicien | 1h19'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
63 | 119 | DUDOGNON Gilles | 1h19'08 | LE BRAQUET DE NOE SECTION HANDISPORT (31) |
|
64 | 9 | DIGNAT Nicolas | 1h19'42 | VALLEGUE (31) |
|
65 | 19 | LAURENT Louis | 1h19'44 | UT1 (31) |
|
66 | 81 | CICUTO Pierre | 1h19'47 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
67 | 122 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h20'12 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
68 | 161 | PEÑA François | 1h20'36 | SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
|
69 | 148 | BONNERY Lilian | 1h20'47 | ALAIRAC (11) |
|
70 | 144 | CHANOURDIE Philippe | 1h20'48 | DEYME OLYMPIQUE (31) |
|
71 | 24 | LE FLOCH-MEUNIER Jonathan | 1h20'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
72 | 92 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h21'24 | APEYROLIEN (81) |
|
73 | 42 | DUBOR Laurent | 1h21'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
74 | 5 | CARDEAU Vincent | 1h21'43 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
75 | 84 | AMALRIC Maxime | 1h22'09 | REVEL (31) |
|
76 | 3 | GALLAIS Sylvain | 1h22'41 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
77 | 18 | DA COSTA Esteban | 1h23'11 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
78 | 104 | LONGMORE Sean | 1h23'29 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
79 | 139 | PINEL Alexandre | 1h23'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
80 | 54 | VIALA Paul | 1h23'31 | ULTRA SANGLIER SGB (31) |
|
81 | 71 | GUIRAUD Joël | 1h23'39 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
82 | 86 | MARTELL Alain | 1h23'46 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
83 | 101 | MOUTON Romain | 1h24'01 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
84 | 39 | EL AMRANI Tarik | 1h24'20 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
85 | 97 | GARRIGUES Vincent | 1h24'33 | SAINT JRAN (31) |
|
86 | 34 | JACQUET Arnaud | 1h24'44 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
87 | 40 | ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe | 1h25'02 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
88 | 163 | CLERGUE Thierry | 1h25'51 | RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11) |
|
89 | 49 | BASSI Jean Marc | 1h26'02 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
90 | 94 | MARONNE Sébastien | 1h26'54 | AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
91 | 168 | GREBEL Guillaume | 1h27'44 | VENERQUE (31) |
|
92 | 124 | BEAUCARNE Gilles | 1h27'56 | BELGIQUE |
|
93 | 48 | CONVALOT Loïc | 1h27'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 129 | GARRIDO Jean-Marc | 1h28'11 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
95 | 134 | GARRIGUES Laurent | 1h29'04 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
96 | 171 | POUZAC Patrick | 1h30'18 | MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
97 | 93 | JACQUOT Denis | 1h30'27 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
98 | 62 | CASTANIER Laurent | 1h30'58 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
99 | 89 | LOQUEN Thomas | 1h31'11 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
100 | 151 | DIEGO Gilles | 1h31'31 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
101 | 88 | MIQUEL Patrice | 1h32'18 | LES APEYROLIENS (81) |
|
102 | 50 | DUPOUY Romain | 1h32'19 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
103 | 20 | RANGOM Davy | 1h32'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
104 | 136 | ROUSSEAU Laurent | 1h33'09 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
105 | 177 | LEVY Jacques | 1h33'15 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
106 | 170 | TEMPESTINI Linda | 1h34'06 | TREBONS (31) |
|
107 | 11 | EPRINCHARD Nicolas | 1h34'50 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
108 | 135 | ROUSSEAU Elio | 1h37'32 | VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11) |
|
109 | 78 | SASTRE Stephane | 1h43'51 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
110 | 46 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h45'41 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
111 | 15 | FEAU Cédric | 1h54'17 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
112 | 51 | LAVOCAT Michel | 2h03'04 | MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
|