Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1051 |
LABOURDETTE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1052 |
BRABANT Philippe Master 4 (M4) FONSORBES (31) |
08:30:22 |
1053 |
BODEN Antoine Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
08:30:22 |
1054 |
BOULESTIER Sylvie Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
08:30:22 |
1055 |
FAVE Gurvan Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1056 |
MEHRING Maud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1058 |
QUINTANA Damien Master 1 (M1) AUCUN (31) |
08:30:22 |
1059 |
PIQUET Eric Master 4 (M4) GRAZAC (31) |
08:30:22 |
1060 |
CLARAZ Sylvain Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
08:30:22 |
1061 |
BOURDEU Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1062 |
LARGEAU Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1063 |
CABRAL Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1064 |
LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LYS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1065 |
GIORDANO Jean-Rémi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1067 |
DHAINAUT Guillaume Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1068 |
LAVEISSIERE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1070 |
FILLASTRE Boris Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
08:30:22 |
1071 |
QUINZONI Christelle Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1072 |
PICARD Clément Master 1 (M1) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1073 |
PETRASZKO Thierry Master 4 (M4) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1074 |
DESCHAMPS Dominique Master 6 (M6) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:30:22 |
1075 |
CORNIL Gregory Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
08:30:22 |
1076 |
GAZET Alexandre Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
08:30:22 |
1077 |
ALEXANDRE Boris Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:30:22 |
1078 |
COMMENGE Sébastien Senior (SE) CABANAC-SEGUENVILLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1079 |
JULLIEN Marilyn Master 1 (M1) CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
08:30:22 |
1080 |
FONQUERNE Cedric Senior (SE) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
08:30:22 |
1081 |
BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1082 |
CLERBOUT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1083 |
MAHIEU Pierre-Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1084 |
VERBREGUE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1085 |
FLOUCAT Samuel Senior (SE) SAINT-CEZERT (31) |
08:30:22 |
1088 |
BREAN David Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1089 |
GODET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:30:22 |
1090 |
MOLINIER Landry Senior (SE) PELLEPORT (31) |
08:30:22 |
1091 |
CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
08:30:22 |
1092 |
RAZIN Cyril Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
08:30:22 |
1093 |
VALERY Sebastien Master 2 (M2) LA DRUELLOISE (12) |
08:30:22 |
1094 |
CORBIERE Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1095 |
FABRE Karine Master 2 (M2) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1096 |
CAZENAVE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1097 |
DALES Valentin Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR CERE (46) |
08:30:22 |
1098 |
MORTON Emma Master 3 (M3) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
08:30:22 |
1099 |
RAMEL Damien Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
08:30:22 |
1100 |
NOUGAYREDE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) THOUX (32) |
08:30:22 |
1101 |
COINTRE Davy Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1102 |
HIGON Florian Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1103 |
BERTAUD Frederic Master 4 (M4) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
08:30:22 |
1104 |
LAPORTE-FILHOL Christophe Master 2 (M2) FRONTON (31) |
08:30:22 |
1105 |
LETISSE Valérie Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (31) |
08:30:22 |
1106 |
ROUE Berenger Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
08:30:22 |
1107 |
AUDY Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
08:30:22 |
1108 |
PROUTEAU Guillaume Master 1 (M1) PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
08:30:22 |
1109 |
MIQUEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) OXYGENE 32 (32) |
08:30:22 |
1110 |
PUISAIS Frederic Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
08:30:22 |
1112 |
POCZEKAJLO Vincent Master 0 (M0) CA BALMA (31) |
08:30:22 |
1113 |
COMBALIÉ Frédéric Master 0 (M0) TEAM DOC (32) |
08:30:22 |
1114 |
PROSPERI Bastien Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
08:30:22 |
1115 |
SURCIN Frédéric Master 3 (M3) GIMONT (32) |
08:30:22 |
1116 |
PONCELET Jeremy Master 1 (M1) CPS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1117 |
SOLIE Jérémy Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1118 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:30:22 |
1119 |
BARRAL Jordan Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
08:30:22 |
1120 |
ROZES Clément Espoir (ES) AUCH (32) |
08:30:22 |
1121 |
CARBOU Gaetan Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1122 |
CORSON Benjamin Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1123 |
FABAS Emmanuel Senior (SE) SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
08:30:22 |
1124 |
QUELEN Amaury Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
08:30:22 |
1125 |
BELLET-DELILE Christophe Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:30:22 |
1127 |
TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1128 |
MIQUEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:30:22 |
1129 |
MORENO José Master 5 (M5) BPBO31 (31) |
08:30:22 |
1130 |
HAVEZ Sébastien Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:30:22 |
1131 |
DUJARDIN Clémentine Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1132 |
SOUBIE Jerome Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
08:30:22 |
1133 |
VILLAIN Xavier Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:30:22 |
1134 |
COULON Xavier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1135 |
VIGNOLLE Valérie Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1136 |
DAUTRIAUX Léo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:30:22 |
1137 |
BENETEAU Antoine Senior (SE) SC ARLES (31) |
08:30:22 |
1057 |
ROBERT Francois Master 1 (M1) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
Non Partant |
1066 |
NOCELLA Patrick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1069 |
COURTY Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CARAMAN (31) |
Non Partant |
1086 |
AMET Sébastien Master 2 (M2) PREIGNAN (32) |
Non Partant |
1087 |
BREAN Christèle Master 2 (M2) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
Non Partant |
1126 |
PANOUILLOT Francois Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |