Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 183 | PLANTINET Coline | 53'17 | ST HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 195 | LUCAS Margaux | 1h01'01 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 147 | AUDINEAU Cindy | 43'10 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 186 | RINALDI Camille | 45'52 | FOUSSAIS PAYRE (85) |
| 3 | 197 | MAUDET Alice | 54'53 | |
| 4 | 167 | GUILLOTON Marie | 57'05 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 192 | VAQUÉ Emma | 1h11'31 | SAINT HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 175 | MAITREPIERRE Marie | 56'25 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 163 | GAUDRIAULT Marie-Hélène | 1h04'48 | MAGNE SPORTS (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 176 | MAXIMIN Mireille | 54'40 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 149 | AUTRUSSEAU Frederique | 1h01'23 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 3 | 179 | MICHOT Valerie | 1h02'07 | ST HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
| 4 | 146 | ALBERT-PICARD Nathalie | 1h06'02 | COULON (79) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 193 | WILLEMS Maria | 49'37 | S/L CA LUCONNAIS (85) |
| 2 | 145 | AIME Patricia | 1h05'42 | ST HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 180 | MONCHAUSSÉ Virginie | 1h09'28 | RUN IN NIORT (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 172 | LOIRET Valentin | 35'57 | S/L ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE (85) |
| 2 | 202 | GEROME Benjamin | 40'12 | |
| 3 | 196 | BRIEAU Guillaume | 40'36 | |
| 4 | 198 | VERGNAULT Alexis | 45'43 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 156 | CHAIGNEAU Guillaume | 40'46 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 158 | COIRIER Francois | 42'17 | COULONGES-SUR-L'AUTIZE (79) |
| 3 | 199 | BREMAUD Aurelien | 42'41 | |
| 4 | 161 | CRESSET Gauthier | 45'03 | MESNARD LA BAROTIERE (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 160 | CRABEIL Cédric | 45'36 | S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
| 2 | 181 | PETREAU Raphael | 49'05 | LEMON PLANET (85) |
| 3 | 148 | AUGER Mickael | 51'08 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 4 | 150 | BELAUD Stephane | 53'38 | SAINT HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 154 | BRETEAUD Stephane | 48'00 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 155 | CARLIER Vincent | 48'25 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 3 | 171 | LARNO Frédéric | 48'41 | FONTENAY TRIATHLON (85) |
| 4 | 191 | TALON Benoit | 50'30 | SAINT MARTIN DE FRAIGNEAU (85) |
| 5 | 173 | LOIZEAU Patrice | 50'52 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 177 | METAIS Frederic | 47'07 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 174 | MAITREPIERRE Jerome | 48'49 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 3 | 190 | SIMON Fabien | 51'52 | CASEO-VINO (85) |
| 4 | 169 | HUS Jean-Christophe | 54'20 | LE CLAN DES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (85) |
| 5 | 151 | BOURREAU Samuel | 58'31 | SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 185 | RAPOSO Carlos | 43'13 | SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
| 2 | 159 | COUTIN Dominique | 47'35 | XANTON CHASSENON (85) |
| 3 | 201 | THIBAUD Jacky | 50'37 | |
| 4 | 178 | MICHOT Patrice | 53'48 | ST HILAIRE DES LOGES (85) |
| 5 | 152 | BOUTET Florent | 55'23 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 6 | 200 | POIRIER Ludovic | 55'23 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (79) |
| 7 | 189 | SAUVIAC Alain | 1h00'16 | MAGNE SPORTS (79) |
| 8 | 187 | RONDARD Alain | 1h06'02 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (79) |
| 9 | 153 | BOUVIER Laurent | 1h09'28 | ST SIGISMOND (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 182 | PICARD Eric | 49'37 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 2 | 168 | HERBRETEAU Joseph | 58'05 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 165 | GIROIRE Francis | 51'27 | JOG GATINE (79) |
| 2 | 166 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 52'35 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 164 | GIROIRE Christian | 52'46 | JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 170 | JUNG Michel | 51'40 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 184 | PROUST Jacques | 52'12 | JOG GATINE PARTHENAY (79) |
| 3 | 162 | GALLAIS Jean-Pierre | 55'58 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
| 4 | 194 | FAUCHER Jean | 1h01'01 | |
|
|