Toggle navigation
LE MONTA DAVALA
LE MONTA DAVALA
LE MONTA DAVALA
LE MONTA DAVALA
TRAIL 11 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 11 KM
26/03/2023
91 Inscriptions
(8 Non Partants)
83 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
210
BOLLENGIER Océane
57'01
SAIX (81)
2
290
MARTY Nathalie
1h01'46
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
3
262
BESOLI Stéphanie
1h01'46
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
4
215
LOBUT Cécile
1h01'57
RABASTENS (81)
5
283
SENDER Valentine
1h04'06
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
6
257
DE ROSSI Emmanuelle
1h10'00
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
7
223
COMBES Cynthia
1h11'19
DAMIATTE (81)
8
281
CREN Audrey
1h14'25
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
9
225
SILEM Céline
1h14'46
LAVAUR (81)
10
250
PAÏNO Emilie
1h14'46
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
11
229
NARS Aurélie
1h14'46
AMBRES (81)
12
224
MATINIER Nathalie
1h14'46
RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
13
240
LAGIER Flavie
1h14'52
LAVAUR (81)
14
202
JUAN Martine
1h17'13
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
15
228
KAPITHO Elodie
1h18'39
LAVAUR (81)
16
227
ZANETTIN Léa
1h19'06
LAVAUR (81)
17
243
VARLET Manon
1h22'14
LE MESNIL EN THELLE (60)
18
208
VAIDIE Mireille
1h23'45
CARAMAN (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
285
SABLAYROLLES Benoit
45'47
VERDALLE (81)
2
226
GODTSCHALCK Nicolas
46'54
RABASTENS (81)
3
271
CASTAN Pierre
48'10
TOULOUSE (31)
4
265
DAVID Xavier
48'35
LAVAUR (81)
5
232
MASSOUTIE Gabriel
50'12
LASGRAISSES (81)
6
247
BONNAFOUS Adrien
50'16
LAVAUR (81)
7
267
ABDELLAOUI Habib
50'17
AC AUBY (81)
8
260
BARIOLET Geoffrey
50'28
SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
9
275
RODIER Marc
51'00
TEAM81 TRIATHLON (81)
10
268
LAVAL Nicolas
53'34
SAINT-PAUL-CAP-DE-JOUX (81)
11
284
LUCAS Serge
53'41
AMBRES (81)
12
211
PIEDAGNEL Vincent
54'54
AMBRES (81)
13
280
PARACUELLOS Anthony
55'07
GIROUSSENS (81)
14
298
DECLAS Frédéric
55'12
TEAM81 (81)
15
238
DINTILHAC Serge
55'18
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
16
272
BENETTI Etienne
55'35
SAINT-SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
17
287
TEOULET Stéphane
55'58
TEAM81 (81)
18
216
FONTORBE Cedric
55'58
GRAULHET (81)
19
264
MARSAN Olivier
56'01
VITERBE (81)
20
244
ORDON Ludovic
56'41
LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (81)
21
261
MARTINEZ Stéphane
56'51
MASSAC SERAN (81)
22
273
GONTIER Eric
57'01
GRAULHET (81)
23
277
SILEM Abdel
57'19
LAVAUR (81)
24
255
TRESSENS Thierry
57'36
APEYROLIEN (81)
25
263
TIPLIE Michel
57'39
GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
26
289
COMMENGE Jerome
57'48
RICARDINE SPORT 09 (81)
27
258
ROUZIER Bruno
57'52
VERFEIL (31)
28
241
CALMETTES-CARENSAC Fabien
58'27
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
29
221
GUCEMAS Jérôme
58'35
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
30
279
NOUGAROLIS Pascal
58'45
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
31
245
LUTSEN Julien
58'56
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
32
204
DOISNE David
59'07
REALMONT (81)
33
234
BOUCHON Nicolas
59'52
LAVAUR (81)
34
249
VALLÉE Yannick
1h00'40
LAVAUR (81)
35
278
PARAMELLE Alain
1h00'41
GAILLAC (81)
36
235
BOUCHON Damien
1h01'36
LAVAUR (81)
37
274
KELLER Alexandre
1h01'41
MARSEILLE (13)
38
254
MARTIN Alexandre
1h02'36
LAVAUR (81)
39
270
MARTIN David
1h02'58
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
40
246
COMBES Guillaume
1h03'07
LAVAUR FC (81)
41
253
GRESS Franck
1h03'09
LAVAUR FOOTBALL CLUB (81)
42
282
SENDER Henri
1h04'06
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
43
288
FABRIES Nicolas
1h04'40
J'AIME COURIR (81)
44
286
LAQUEILHE Jean
1h04'53
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
45
233
JACQUOT Denis
1h05'00
LAVAUR (81)
46
218
ZION Frédéric
1h06'44
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
47
266
FONT Philippe
1h09'43
LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
48
276
SANS Nicolas
1h10'01
CASSOULET UN JOUR CASSOULET TOUJOURS (31)
49
251
RODRIGUEZ Michael
1h10'33
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
50
212
BIETTE Landry
1h11'13
BESSIERES (31)
51
213
DUGUE Philippe
1h11'13
BESSIERES (31)
52
252
SANCHEZ Sébastien
1h11'14
TOAC (31)
53
207
O'CONNELL John
1h12'04
TOULOUSE (31)
54
230
GUELAGUELI Chouki
1h12'18
GRAULHET (81)
55
231
SAGNES Olivier
1h12'19
SAINT JEAN (31)
56
205
MARTIN Sébastien
1h13'49
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
57
206
THEBAUD Vincent
1h13'49
VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE (44)
58
217
ZION Thierry
1h14'42
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
59
269
JOCTEUR MONROZIER Hugues
1h14'56
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMARD (31)
60
219
BRINGUIER Pierre
1h15'02
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
61
259
DE CHALVET DE ROCHEMONTEIX Amaury
1h17'16
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
62
239
COMBES Eric
1h20'52
SAIX (81)
63
242
VARLET Francois
1h22'14
LE MESNIL EN THELLE (60)
64
222
DE OLIVEIRA Daniel
1h23'31
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
65
220
MAZIERES Benoit
1h23'32
LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 26/03/2023 12:05:13