Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 9 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
700 |
AUGER Yvan Master 3 (M3) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
701 |
BACLE Christelle Master 2 (M2) ST LEGER SOUS CHOLET (49) |
|
702 |
BARREAU Estelle Master 0 (M0) ST MARS LA REORTHE (85) |
|
704 |
BOCHE Kevin Senior (SE) CHICHE (79) |
|
705 |
BOCHE Maxime Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
706 |
BODET Deborah Senior (SE) BRESSUIRE (79) |
|
707 |
BONNIN Dominique Master 3 (M3) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
708 |
BRILLANCEAU Ludovic Senior (SE) SEVERMONTS (85) |
|
709 |
BROCHARD Julien Senior (SE) LES BROUZILS (85) |
|
710 |
CHEVALLEREAU Inès Junior (JU) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
712 |
DEBOIS Goulvenn Master 2 (M2) CHOLET (49) |
|
713 |
DENOUAL Mickael Master 2 (M2) EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35) |
|
714 |
DROUIN Laurent Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85) |
|
715 |
DROUIN Olivia Espoir (ES) MONTAIGU-VENDEE (85) |
|
716 |
DUPIN Antoine Master 2 (M2) CAP A L'OUEST COURSE D'ORIENTATION (85) |
|
717 |
DUPONT Audrey Master 0 (M0) LES EPESSES (85) |
|
718 |
GENDRE Ludovic Master 4 (M4) SEVRE BOCAGE AC (79) |
|
719 |
GILLES Mathieu Espoir (ES) TRAILERS MONCOUTANTAIS (79) |
|
720 |
GIRARD Jovana Master 1 (M1) MOUILLERON ST GERMAIN (85) |
|
723 |
HÉRAUD Mickaël Master 1 (M1) VENDEE RUNNING 85 (85) |
|
724 |
HURTAUD Jean-Yves Master 5 (M5) S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
|
725 |
JOUANNAIS Sandra Master 2 (M2) EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35) |
|
726 |
JUILLET Justine Espoir (ES) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
727 |
LAIDIN Valérie Master 4 (M4) AIZENAY (85) |
|
728 |
LANDRY-DEVAUD Thao Junior (JU) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
729 |
LECOQ Jean-Claude Master 8 (M8) JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (85) |
|
730 |
MANSARD Iréné Master 4 (M4) LA TARDIERE (85) |
|
731 |
PAILLAT Franck Master 2 (M2) LES HERBIERS (85) |
|
732 |
PASQUIER Charly Master 0 (M0) LES EPESSES (85) |
|
733 |
PASQUIER Jérôme Master 0 (M0) VENDEE RUNNING 85 (85) |
|
734 |
PETIT Theo Espoir (ES) NUEIL-LES-AUBIERS (79) |
|
735 |
PREZEAU Christine Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE (85) |
|
736 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SAINT MESMIN (85) |
|
737 |
RIMBAUD Mario Master 4 (M4) PLAINE ET MA'RUN (85) |
|
738 |
SOUCHET Amelie Master 1 (M1) S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85) |
|
739 |
TIOUKA Deidre Master 0 (M0) FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
740 |
TRUONG David Master 1 (M1) NOABV (85) |
|
741 |
VAILLANT Cédric Master 0 (M0) POUZAUGES (85) |
|
742 |
VAUBOURDOLLE Cyrielle Espoir (ES) DOJO BEGLAIS (85) |
|
743 |
VINCENDEAU Claire Senior (SE) ENTENTE SEVRE (85) |
|
745 |
YVARD Arnaud Master 0 (M0) MONTOURNAIS (85) |
|
703 |
BERNARD Helene Senior (SE) SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE (85) |
Non Partant |
711 |
DAVID Patrizia Master 2 (M2) LA FLOTTE (17) |
Non Partant |
721 |
GUERINEAU Katia Master 4 (M4) ABV LES HERBIERS (85) |
Non Partant |
722 |
HEMARD Mathilde Senior (SE) CHALLANS (85) |
Non Partant |
744 |
VINCENT Karelle Master 2 (M2) MOUILLERON ST GERMAIN (85) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 19/03/2023 12:55:02