Toggle navigation
EXTRA TRAIL LES CÔTES DU LOT
EXTRA TRAIL LES CÔTES DU LOT
EXTRA TRAIL LES CÔTES DU LOT
EXTRA TRAIL LES CÔTES DU LOT
TRAIL MELCHIOR 26 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL MELCHIOR 26 KM
12/03/2023
126 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
114 Classements
5 Abandons
/
2 Hors Délais
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
408
LABORIE Coralie
2h58'07
CONCOTS (46)
2
399
GAVANIER Emilie
2h59'56
BEAUPUY (32)
3
406
TOTY Hélène
3h04'08
PRAYSSAC (46)
4
427
BRISSAUD Léonie
3h09'00
MARCY (69)
5
351
RAMETTE Lydie
3h12'53
VAOUR (81)
6
380
LACAM Sophie
3h17'09
LUZECH (46)
7
344
BOTTREAU Isabelle
3h18'33
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
8
331
SERAFINI Aline
3h24'48
RUN LIFE (46)
9
411
RODRIGUES Juliette
3h24'52
TCM (82)
10
403
ROZIÈRES Malaurie
3h25'24
A/C GIGOUZAC (46)
11
407
PHILIBERT Emmanuelle
3h25'24
PTC (46)
12
402
NOURRY Stephanie
3h35'16
AUCAMVILLE (82)
13
386
TORNE Karoll
3h38'49
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
14
396
PICHAYROU Sandrine
3h40'24
PENNE-D'AGENAIS (47)
15
421
ARTUS Jessica
3h59'45
CAHORS (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
387
LAFUSTE Nicolas
2h19'10
TRAIL DU FACTEUR (46)
2
405
SANCHEZ Patrick
2h25'01
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
3
363
JARNO Vincent
2h25'44
LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
4
343
ROUSSEL Sylvain
2h26'46
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
5
306
PINTHON Victor
2h27'33
ASPTT RENNES (47)
6
337
FLORANTY Victor
2h29'22
GIGOUZAC (46)
7
370
OLIVER Laurent
2h29'59
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
8
416
PÉRIÉ Guillaume
2h31'57
LANZAC (46)
9
383
STEIL Cédric
2h31'57
LANZAC (82)
10
309
URVOAS Martial
2h37'14
SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24)
11
371
DUPIN Damien
2h37'29
CAJARC (46)
12
415
GONCALVES Alexandre
2h39'57
THEDIRAC (46)
13
401
TEODOSIO Christophe
2h40'38
CAHORS TRAIL (46)
14
349
FOURNIOLS Patrick
2h42'46
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
15
339
VALETTE Anthony
2h42'55
CAZILLAC (46)
16
373
GUITOU Jean-Luc
2h43'19
CARDAILLAC (46)
17
341
AUGUSTIN Jonathan
2h44'10
MONTPELLIER (34)
18
356
SERGENT Eric
2h44'15
COURSAN (11)
19
334
POIRIER Sebastien
2h46'20
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
20
364
HAAGE Fabrice
2h48'04
AUCUN (47)
21
304
BOCHER Guilhem
2h49'24
TOULOUSE (31)
22
335
HUBERT Pierre
2h49'30
PIBRAC (31)
23
361
NOLLET Pierre Louis
2h49'36
BRASSERIE BELIER (82)
24
420
LOURENÇO NUNES Roberto Carlos
2h50'50
SAINT NEXANS (24)
25
426
SCHMITT Olivier
2h51'29
COLAYRAC (47)
26
382
PASQUIER Pierrick
2h51'39
ALVIGNAC (46)
27
345
JEANNAILLAC Eric
2h51'39
SALVIAC (46)
28
357
ARNAL Jean-Paul
2h51'46
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
29
379
FRAYSSI Nicolas
2h53'32
AC GIGOUZAC (46)
30
392
CHARBONNEL Lionel
2h54'12
CANTAL (15)
31
393
ZULIAN-ALVAREZ Dino
2h54'51
MOISSAC (82)
32
422
BLANC Cedric
2h55'14
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
33
340
MARS Didier
2h55'42
TRACKS ATHLETISME L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
34
418
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
2h56'12
LAFITTOIS (82)
35
374
MARTY Fabien
2h56'17
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
36
412
ROQUES Patrick
2h56'21
BIO (46)
37
328
CERRONE Antony
2h56'23
SAINT ALBAN (31)
38
378
MIQUEL Sébastien
2h57'18
OXYGENE 32 (32)
39
338
BORGNA Richard
2h57'26
MONTAUBAN (82)
40
424
IBRAHIM Hamidou
2h58'58
LAFITTOIS TRIAL (82)
41
318
PEREZ Loic
2h59'29
MONTCUQ (46)
42
409
LAGARDE Frederic
2h59'56
VILLESEQUE (46)
43
354
MERCADIÉ Benoît
3h00'02
BOURLENS (47)
44
398
BOILLEAU Stéphane
3h00'44
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
45
325
PLACAIS Yves
3h00'44
STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT (47)
46
372
GRÉGOIRE Sébastien
3h00'53
BIARS SUR CERE (46)
47
395
BA Tidiane
3h01'02
ESCLAUZELS (46)
48
417
LEONARD Jean-Michel
3h03'48
MAC47 (47)
49
336
LIAUTAUD Jean-Pierre
3h04'03
TOULOUSE (31)
50
346
GEANT Robin
3h04'26
CLUB DE LA CHAUSSETTE PUANTE (46)
51
313
VILLIEN Renaud
3h04'35
RODEZ (12)
52
389
CALMETTE Pierric
3h05'22
MAC 47 (47)
53
375
BREYSSE Philippe
3h05'38
FIGEAC (46)
54
388
GUIGNARD Julien
3h05'45
MAC47 (47)
55
384
HEBERT Sebastien
3h05'57
STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
56
362
WARFVINGE Kristoffer
3h06'31
MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82)
57
314
CHARAZAC Yann
3h07'05
ALVIGNAC (46)
58
323
OUSSET Laurent
3h07'31
GOURDON (46)
59
322
CHAPUIS Christophe
3h07'31
MARMANDE (47)
60
381
MAUPOME Arnaud
3h07'41
BOE (47)
61
413
BES Benoit
3h07'41
LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47)
62
319
ROSSIGNOL Robert
3h09'01
CA BIRAC (82)
63
391
GAILLARD Nicolas
3h09'04
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
64
303
SERRIER Laurent
3h09'48
SARRIANS (84)
65
368
BAPTISTE Eric
3h10'21
SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
66
414
LAFON Arnaud
3h10'37
SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
67
308
THUILLEZ Gregory
3h11'12
CENAC ET SAINT JULIEN (24)
68
316
BAILLY Morgan
3h11'12
ATHLE46 (46)
69
355
FERNANDEZ André
3h11'51
MONTAUBAN (82)
70
404
DELON Camille
3h13'07
LALBENQUE (46)
71
332
DURIEUX Julien
3h13'33
TOULOUSE (31)
72
365
GARAÎALDE Vincent
3h14'13
L HONOR DE COS (82)
73
342
DUPAU Sébastien
3h14'46
MONTAYRAL (47)
74
317
PISANI Pierre
3h15'00
EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46)
75
366
BESSIÈRES Jean-Michel
3h16'11
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
76
350
CORDIER Adrien
3h16'22
SAINT CIRQ (82)
77
425
LAVAUD Patrick
3h16'33
ATHLE BELVES (46)
78
394
GRIMAL Patrick
3h18'52
123 SOLEIL (82)
79
301
MORIN Alain
3h21'25
AURILLAC (15)
80
377
PELISSIE Laurent
3h21'28
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
81
385
BOUSCARY Simon
3h21'56
ST GERY (46)
82
329
CONSTANT Thierry
3h24'49
RUN LIFE (46)
83
330
THOMAS Francis
3h25'09
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
84
311
LABARBE Rémi
3h25'32
TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
85
324
COURDESSES Damien
3h26'33
MONTRICOUX (82)
86
376
PRADELOU Sylvain
3h31'20
ROCHECHOUART (87)
87
302
GOMBERT Olivier
3h32'01
SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
88
358
PEYRONNET Serge
3h33'16
ESPERE (46)
89
321
BORNES Bastien
3h33'58
PRAYSSAC (46)
90
367
GUARY Hervé
3h34'00
RUN LIFE 46 (46)
91
369
ALIBERT Benoit
3h34'15
ALBAS (46)
92
312
LACOSTE Sébastien
3h34'23
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
93
359
RAMBAUD Guillaume
3h38'19
GRAMAT (46)
94
327
NICOL Jeremy
3h44'44
NAILLOUX (31)
95
348
WITZ Andreas
3h44'54
SWISS MASTERS RUNNING (SUISSE)
96
353
LAMBERT Elian
3h47'03
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
97
423
CHIRAUX Herve
3h50'35
LUZECH (46)
98
410
JUZWIAK Frédéric
4h06'20
LALBENQUE (46)
99
400
SCHMITT Théo
4h09'20
SAVIGNAC-DE-MIREMONT (24)
DNF
320
COURDES Julien
Abandon
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
DNF
352
BARON Maxime
Abandon
BLAGNAC (31)
DNF
360
BLIN Herve
Abandon
TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
DNF
390
IMBERT Billy
Abandon
MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB (47)
DNF
397
BONNET Pascal
Abandon
SAINT BENOIT (86)
OTL
315
DOMECQ-CAZAUX Jules
Hors Délais
CAHORS (46)
OTL
347
JANSSOONE David
Hors Délais
AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/03/2023 13:03:28