Classement Général
TRAIL 18 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
206
M  MARQUES Kevin
1h10'01
1° M
1° SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
2
118
M  GINESTET Ugo
1h10'57
2° M
2° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
81
M  FLAMANT Yanyce
1h11'09
3° M
3° SE
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
4
172
M  FRIEDRICH Corentin
1h11'29
4° M
4° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON/AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
5
130
M  SENTOST Benoit
1h12'20
5° M
1° M2
FRA  AFUM TEAM AUTERIVE (31)
6
93
M  DEVENAT DELILE Gwendal
1h12'42
6° M
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
154
M  JOUANNIN Florent
1h13'32
7° M
2° M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
8
126
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h14'08
8° M
3° M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
9
121
M  DESNOUX Romain
1h14'28
9° M
1° M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (37)
10
14
M  RUAULT Frédéric
1h14'34
10° M
1° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
11
142
M  GILLIOT Quentin
1h14'53
11° M
6° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
157
M  FRANJAUD Stéphane
1h15'01
12° M
7° SE
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
13
174
M  DERVILLE Julien
1h15'20
13° M
2° M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
14
98
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h15'37
14° M
3° M0
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
15
39
M  GARCIA David
1h15'38
15° M
2° M1
FRA  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)
16
148
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h15'50
16° M
4° M2
FRA  ASA LES FORT'ICHES - TUC TRIATHLON (31)
17
160
M  HOLUIGUE Romain
1h16'12
17° M
4° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
18
170
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h16'16
18° M
3° M1
FRA  PTNF (31)
19
44
M  RICART Nathan
1h16'19
19° M
8° SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS (31)
20
158
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
1h16'33
20° M
5° M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
21
204
M  BÉGUIN Guillaume
1h16'46
21° M
6° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
4
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
1h17'56
22° M
7° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
23
51
M  PAPAIX Arnaud
1h18'21
23° M
9° SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
24
110
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h18'33
24° M
5° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
25
141
M  PFAAB Kilian
1h18'37
25° M
4° M1
FRA  HEMERIA (31)
26
190
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
1h18'49
26° M
5° M1
FRA  TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31)
27
7
M  GRENET Joan
1h19'22
27° M
8° M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
28
103
M  LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane
1h19'55
28° M
6° M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
29
176
M  OLCHEWSKY François
1h20'10
29° M
10° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
30
19
M  POUGET Nicolas
1h21'36
30° M
11° SE
FRA  BOULAZAC ISLE MANOIRE (24)
31
122
M  ROUSSEL Michel
1h22'07
31° M
1° M5
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
32
181
M  SOULIER Clément
1h22'28
32° M
9° M0
FRA  AUJOLS (46)
33
187
F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
1h22'39
1° F
1° M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
34
201
M  DAVID Jacques
1h22'40
33° M
1° M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
35
207
M  LUQUE RIBAS Sergi
1h22'43
34° M
12° SE
FRA  CLUB ATLETIC GRANOLLERS (31)
36
196
M  BERTRAND Hervé
1h22'47
35° M
2° M5
FRA  DEYME (31)
37
208
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
1h22'57
36° M
13° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
38
175
M  URBINO Xavier
1h23'16
37° M
7° M2
FRA  CP TOULOUSE (31)
39
139
M  OGER Nathan
1h23'41
38° M
10° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
107
M  DERREY Matthieu
1h23'43
39° M
8° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI (31)
41
41
M  CAUBEL Thomas
1h24'00
40° M
14° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
57
M  CALDERON Thibault
1h24'33
41° M
11° M0
FRA  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
43
95
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
1h24'34
42° M
9° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
44
68
M  FERNANDEZ Patrick
1h24'51
43° M
15° SE
FRA  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)
45
17
M  MONTASTRUC Ludovic
1h24'57
44° M
10° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
46
131
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
1h25'02
45° M
16° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
47
5
M  BRUGEROLLES Eric
1h25'19
46° M
1° M3
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
48
30
M  BOISTARD Benoit
1h25'27
47° M
2° M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
49
113
M  LIARD Laurent
1h25'29
48° M
6° M1
FRA  ACCR (31)
50
35
M  FULCHERI Vincent
1h25'32
49° M
17° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
51
58
M  JANOT Pierre
1h25'39
50° M
12° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
52
184
M  CASTILLO Mathieu
1h25'43
51° M
7° M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
53
114
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h25'54
52° M
8° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
54
18
M  WENZEL Damien
1h26'08
53° M
18° SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
55
60
M  BERNOU Johan
1h26'09
54° M
19° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
56
117
M  BLANQUART Thomas
1h26'44
55° M
13° M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
57
129
M  JOURDAN Julien
1h26'47
56° M
20° SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
58
133
M  MAISONNIER Pierre
1h26'47
57° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
13
M  DEJEAN Yann
1h26'52
58° M
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
203
M  BACOU Fabien
1h26'53
59° M
14° M0
FRA  FAN CLUB DE CEDRIC LATCHE (31)
61
145
M  PUBELLIER Jean-Marc
1h27'07
60° M
1° M6
FRA  CASTANET (31)
62
149
M  LANGLOIS Benjamin
1h27'18
61° M
15° M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
63
193
M  LABADIE Lucas
1h27'26
62° M
23° SE
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
64
48
M  ALET Gaëtan
1h27'30
63° M
9° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
65
82
M  CHATELET Aurélien
1h27'41
64° M
24° SE
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
66
90
M  SOLIGO Romain
1h27'50
65° M
25° SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
67
167
M  GALINDO Charles
1h27'56
66° M
26° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
186
M  LEVY Damien
1h28'19
67° M
10° M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
69
159
M  VIEULES Laurent
1h28'32
68° M
3° M4
FRA  RUNNING OCCITAN CLUB (31)
70
32
M  MARC Didier
1h28'35
69° M
16° M0
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
71
16
M  DUC Etienne
1h28'50
70° M
1° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
197
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h29'04
71° M
4° M4
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
73
153
M  CHEVALIER Matthieu
1h29'21
72° M
11° M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
74
61
M  STEUNOU Michel
1h29'48
73° M
3° M5
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
75
155
M  MILLA Roger
1h30'05
74° M
5° M4
FRA  VAL31 (31)
76
76
M  DA ROS Jerome
1h30'08
75° M
2° M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
77
88
M  ASTIZ Eneko
1h30'10
76° M
27° SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
78
96
M  MEYER Charles
1h30'15
77° M
28° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
79
192
M  ESCANDE Jerome
1h30'18
78° M
17° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
80
179
M  LIEGEARD Hugo
1h30'28
79° M
29° SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
81
116
M  JOURDA Guillaume
1h30'41
80° M
18° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
82
191
M  BABRE Jean
1h30'58
81° M
19° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
83
83
M  GARNIER Maxime
1h31'10
82° M
30° SE
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
84
171
M  COURTADON Hugo
1h31'11
83° M
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
150
M  LAGUERRE Thomas
1h31'25
84° M
32° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
151
M  VERNIER Romain
1h31'26
85° M
12° M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
87
147
M  VIDAL Julien
1h31'29
86° M
33° SE
FRA  ODARS (31)
88
92
F  BONNANS Cécile
1h31'31
2° F
1° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
112
F  LE RUE Marlène
1h31'33
3° F
2° M1
FRA  ATHLE632 (31)
90
52
M  LE BRETON Alban
1h31'36
87° M
1° ES
FRA  RUN AND RIDE INP (31)
91
38
F  CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane
1h31'48
4° F
2° SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
92
123
F  LE BIHAN Lara
1h31'48
5° F
1° ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
93
124
M  LEROUX Lilian
1h31'50
88° M
11° M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
94
54
M  COUTOULY Damien
1h32'03
89° M
13° M1
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
95
43
M  GAUJOIN Cyril
1h32'08
90° M
20° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
96
178
M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
1h32'38
91° M
1° M7
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
97
108
M  BROUX Gabriel
1h32'50
92° M
14° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
55
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h32'53
93° M
6° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
99
166
M  BRET Thomas
1h33'08
94° M
34° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
100
210
M  SIERRA Guillaume
1h33'15
95° M
15° M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
101
146
M  CABIROL Fabien
1h33'16
96° M
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
40
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
1h33'32
97° M
2° M6
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
103
205
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
1h33'34
6° F
3° M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
104
198
M  GARNIER Eddy
1h33'39
98° M
12° M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
105
56
M  MICHEL Fabien
1h33'59
99° M
21° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
106
22
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
1h34'00
7° F
1° M0
FRA  TUC (31)
107
36
M  DUPONT Yann
1h34'01
100° M
13° M2
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
108
105
F  LAGNIER Aude
1h34'28
8° F
2° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
66
M  FAURE Ludovic
1h34'41
101° M
16° M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
110
37
M  SALVAN Matthieu
1h34'48
102° M
36° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
111
138
M  BRU Guillaume
1h34'49
103° M
3° M3
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
112
3
M  ALBERTONI Riccardo
1h34'50
104° M
17° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
113
120
M  PETREMENT Alain
1h34'53
105° M
4° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
114
9
F  SZALOKI-GUERRAND Hélène
1h34'57
9° F
4° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
115
185
F  PASTOR Brigitte
1h35'17
10° F
1° M5
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
116
144
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h35'20
106° M
14° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
117
164
M  TAVERNIER Vincent
1h35'21
107° M
37° SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
118
180
M  OLIVIER Benjamin
1h35'22
108° M
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
80
M  VAN LIEFDE Mathieu
1h35'37
109° M
18° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
120
128
M  SOLVES Aurelien
1h35'40
110° M
19° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
121
209
F  BATISTA Manon
1h36'04
11° F
3° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
79
M  ALLIOT Francois
1h36'12
111° M
22° M0
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
123
161
M  NGUYEN VAN CHINH Jacques
1h36'19
112° M
4° M5
FRA  CAB BALMA (31)
124
42
M  MARIE-ROSE Harry
1h36'21
113° M
5° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
125
53
M  MAILLARD Ludovic
1h36'29
114° M
23° M0
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
126
177
M  BRANDAM Cedric
1h36'31
115° M
15° M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
127
59
M  BONNEFOY Sébastien
1h36'47
116° M
16° M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
128
28
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h36'50
12° F
4° SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
129
91
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
1h36'55
117° M
24° M0
FRA  PAC (31)
130
168
M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
1h36'58
118° M
6° M3
FRA  VSOP MOZ TEAM (31)
131
106
M  BOUTET Jérémie
1h37'01
119° M
25° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
189
M  AMAR Ludovic
1h37'01
120° M
39° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
49
M  BATTISTELLA Fabien
1h37'38
121° M
26° M0
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
134
62
M  GOUZE David
1h37'56
122° M
7° M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
135
77
F  DUEZ Camille
1h38'04
13° F
5° SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME (31)
136
140
M  BONNEAUD Denis
1h38'29
123° M
17° M2
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
137
102
F  RÉGENT Nancy
1h38'46
14° F
1° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
138
119
F  DELADE Marion
1h39'17
15° F
6° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
85
M  TROUVE Enzo
1h39'29
124° M
2° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
70
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
1h40'27
16° F
3° M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
141
29
F  MAZIERES Michelle
1h40'50
17° F
1° M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
142
111
M  FONTANIER Maxime
1h41'04
125° M
20° M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
143
27
F  FINES M
1h41'16
18° F
2° M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (31)
144
101
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h41'21
126° M
21° M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
145
182
M  FREGUIN Sebastien
1h41'28
127° M
22° M1
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
146
115
M  GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
1h41'28
128° M
40° SE
FRA  BONDIGOUX (31)
147
65
F  CARCY Christelle
1h41'52
19° F
3° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
148
94
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h41'59
129° M
5° M5
FRA  ASSOCIATION LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
149
74
F  JUMEAU Shili
1h42'04
20° F
4° M4
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGUAIS (31)
150
89
F  ARCON Elodie
1h42'10
21° F
2° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
151
64
M  DEBOOS Jean-Pierre
1h42'58
130° M
27° M0
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
152
99
F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
1h43'11
22° F
3° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
194
M  COLONNA Richard
1h43'12
131° M
8° M3
FRA  LE FAGET (31)
154
104
M  LAVIE Franck
1h43'22
132° M
9° M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
155
132
F  LIN Christelle
1h43'48
23° F
1° M3
FRA  ACSA (12)
156
169
M  NARS Rémy
1h44'02
133° M
28° M0
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
157
84
M  DALENQ Jean
1h44'03
134° M
10° M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
158
21
F  FELIX Laurence
1h44'11
24° F
2° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
86
M  GAUDON Matthieu
1h44'49
135° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
135
F  LIN Amandine
1h45'19
25° F
7° SE
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
161
67
M  BALFET Cédric
1h45'25
136° M
18° M2
FRA  C QUI LA MACHINE (81)
162
63
F  VALERO Lucie
1h46'00
26° F
4° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
163
87
M  RABILLARD Bernard
1h46'40
137° M
3° M6
FRA  EAUNES (31)
164
183
F  FANCHINI Isa
1h46'56
27° F
3° M3
FRA  FONSEGRIVES (31)
165
69
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
1h47'21
138° M
29° M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
166
47
F  GOUT Isabelle
1h47'22
28° F
5° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
167
34
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h47'38
29° F
8° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
168
195
F  DEGRYSE Margot
1h47'44
30° F
9° SE
FRA  SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX (33)
169
10
M  SAUTEL Arnaud
1h48'03
139° M
19° M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
170
78
M  DEMENOU Boris
1h48'15
140° M
30° M0
FRA  BPBO (31)
171
100
F  GILLES Sophie
1h49'31
31° F
4° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
6
F  JAGO Catherine
1h50'19
32° F
2° M5
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
173
202
F  RIVIERE Brune
1h50'47
33° F
4° M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
174
199
F  SEGUY Emily
1h51'35
34° F
6° M1
FRA  MURET (31)
175
12
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
1h51'36
141° M
6° M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
176
73
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
1h52'52
142° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
33
F  GÉHIN Emilie
1h53'01
35° F
2° ES
FRA  LABEGE (31)
178
24
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h54'16
143° M
11° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
179
26
M  AUTHIER Laurent
1h55'07
144° M
20° M2
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
180
152
M  ZAYANI Rachid
1h55'18
145° M
21° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
134
M  NICOL Jeremy
1h56'19
146° M
31° M0
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
182
2
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
1h58'13
36° F
7° M1
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
183
97
M  MOUNIER Julien
1h59'57
147° M
22° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
127
F  SAUVAN Juliette
2h00'13
37° F
10° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
185
125
M  THOUVENOT Jean-Georges
2h00'13
148° M
32° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
46
M  FERARD Mathieu
2h02'37
149° M
43° SE
FRA  DECATHLON ESCALQUENS (31)
187
188
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
2h05'29
150° M
12° M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
188
173
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h05'29
151° M
13° M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
189
31
F  MOINEAU Kathleen
2h09'27
38° F
3° M5
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
190
163
F  BOYER Solene
2h15'58
39° F
11° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
191
162
F  INGLEBERT Jane
2h15'59
40° F
12° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
192
11
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
2h29'41
41° F
4° M5
FRA  JOGGING LABENNE (31)
193
23
M  LAVOCAT Michel
2h29'41
152° M
1° M8
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/02/2023 12:21:04