Classement Général
TRAIL 8 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
533
M  BOUZAKRI Kamal
36'07
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
2
513
M  CASTANIER Baptiste
39'36
SE
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY (33)
3
516
M  LABARTHE Antoine
41'29
SE
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
4
518
M  SANCEY Laurent
41'59
M3
FRA  GABARRET (40)
5
530
M  COLOGNI Jeremy
42'41
SE
FRA  S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)
6
535
M  PRUVOST Fabien
45'31
M1
FRA  S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME (33)
7
523
M  SULLETIS Paul
48'55
JU
FRA  US BAZAS RUGBY (33)
8
503
M  BORDES David
49'54
M1
FRA  BSN (47)
9
515
M  LAPORTE Rémi
50'17
M0
FRA  CAZATS (33)
10
527
M  SAINT MARC Laurent
50'58
M1
FRA  BAZAS (33)
11
522
M  SUBERBIE Tristan
51'10
JU
FRA  USB (33)
12
511
M  SANGO Reynald
51'59
M2
FRA  BAZAS (33)
13
532
M  GILLET Patrick
52'31
M7
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
14
507
M  DEFOSSE Quentin
53'20
M2
FRA  BSN (33)
15
506
F  LABROUCHE Evangéline
53'21
M0
FRA  BSN (33)
16
519
M  GARRY Gregory
53'29
M1
FRA  PATRONAGE BAZADAIS (33)
17
526
M  ETOC Franck
56'11
M2
FRA  PRECHAC (33)
18
539
M  RAPIN Enzo
56'37
CA
FRA  ST MARTIN PETIT (47)
19
524
M  HEUILLET Philippe
56'38
M4
FRA  BSN (33)
20
529
F  BORDES Julie
56'47
SE
FRA  FADAS SPORT AVENTURE (33)
21
538
M  RAPIN Ghislain
58'00
M1
FRA  ST MARTIN PETIT (47)
22
541
F  VAUTRIN Charlotte
59'05
CA
FRA  SAUVIAC (33)
23
540
M  BIMES Sohana
59'05
CA
FRA  LERM ET MUSSET (33)
24
531
M  ASTINGO Cedric
1h01'29
M1
FRA  SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT (33)
25
520
M  CASTANIER Joel
1h02'38
M5
FRA  RAPETOU TOULENNE (33)
26
508
F  PEPIN Virginie
1h02'46
M3
FRA  LES COURKIPEUHH (33)
27
517
F  MARTIN Cécile
1h04'10
M1
FRA  SAINT MICHEL DE LAPUJADE (33)
28
504
F  LABROUCHE Claudie
1h05'04
M4
FRA  BSN BAZAS SPORTS NATURE (33)
29
528
F  SARRAILH Patricia
1h06'12
M2
FRA  LEOGEATS (33)
30
512
F  DARCOS Marie-Laure
1h06'29
M2
FRA  BSN (33)
31
525
F  LABROUCHE Céline
1h07'11
M3
FRA  BAZAS (33)
32
502
F  LABROUCHE Delphine
1h07'12
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
33
505
F  DUSSEAU Coralie
1h09'19
SE
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
34
521
F  ROUSSEAU Alexandra
1h09'19
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33)
35
534
F  DUMAS Stéphanie
1h10'31
M1
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
36
514
M  LABESQUE Noah
1h12'09
JU
FRA  CAPTIEUX (33)
37
510
M  LABESQUE David
1h12'10
M2
FRA  CAPTIEUX (33)
Dernière mise à jour le 05/02/2023 17:18:52