Classement par Catégorie
10 KM ONCO RUN


    Femme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
702
F  NEUTRE Carla
45'53
45'45
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
2
759
F  GASCOIN Marine
1h00'11
59'39
FRA  CONDOM HANDBALL CLUB

    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
772
F  BAROUH Hermine
46'12
46'06
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
2
417
F  JOUVE Laurie
48'27
48'24
FRA  KINE TOULOUSAINS
3
796
F  DARNÈS Lucie
48'52
48'52
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN
4
785
F  SÉGUÉLA Laura
49'49
49'18
FRA  FOULÉES PORTES D'ARIÈGE PYRÉNÉES
5
720
F  GOETHALS Lucie
51'33
51'15
FRA  ISAE-SUPAERO
6
707
F  PEYLIN Camille
52'47
52'27
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
149
F  ROPIQUET Amélie
56'08
55'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
714
F  CARPENTIER Aurore
56'20
55'51
FRA  MONS
9
731
F  FERRARI Chloé
57'36
57'32
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
754
F  VASSAL Manon
59'05
58'13
FRA  TOULOUSE
11
721
F  PELABON Emilie
59'12
59'09
FRA  KINÉ TOULOUSAIN
12
703
F  NEF Marlène
59'44
59'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
748
F  BOURGEOIS Alix
59'59
59'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
776
F  BARRE Magali
1h00'21
59'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
760
F  VASSAL Claire
1h00'50
59'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
755
F  VASSAL Emilie
1h01'03
1h01'03
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
722
F  CHAUSSE Lou-Ann
41'17
41'11
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON
2
505
F  ZIOINI Sarah
43'01
42'59
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND
3
717
F  TINORUA Sarah
44'26
44'20
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
779
F  GONDEAU Louise
44'33
44'29
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
5
667
F  PUYOO Apolline
45'42
45'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
247
F  RATABOUL Anais
46'25
46'14
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
7
73
F  NANTERNE Camille
46'28
46'07
FRA  CA BALMA
8
234
F  ANDRES Mélanie
46'30
46'18
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
162
F  LORENZIN Léa
46'43
46'25
FRA  TUC ESCRIME - SECTION PENTATHLON
10
228
F  FONTES Marine
47'11
46'57
FRA  RENNES TRIATHLON
11
326
F  LAURENT Charlotte
47'31
46'48
MAR  SAINT JEAN
12
583
F  DELADE Marion
48'05
47'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
381
F  GASPARD Margot
48'25
48'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
617
F  SALESSES Daphnée
49'08
48'52
FRA  TARBES
15
608
F  DA COSTA OLIVEIRA Melodie
49'24
49'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
414
F  TORRES Melissandre
49'39
49'18
FRA  FONSORBES
17
316
F  AGUADO Sarah
50'06
49'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
18
117
F  AUGÉ Camille
51'06
50'47
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
19
200
F  LEPETIT Clémence
51'11
51'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
20
794
F  EMBRY Agathe
51'18
51'06
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
225
F  GAUZIN Aurelie
51'46
51'46
FRA  DEYME
22
557
F  SALMON Perrine
51'53
51'44
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
305
F  CROS Emma
51'59
51'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
246
F  BARITEAU Clemence
52'28
52'28
FRA  CARCASSONNE
25
742
F  RIESS Naemi
52'38
52'20
GER  TOULOUSE
26
743
F  SIEBEL Marta
52'38
52'21
FRA  TOULOUSE
27
627
F  PEYRONNET Marion
52'41
52'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
28
401
F  LE BRIS Raphaëlle
53'21
52'46
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE
29
764
F  COUTINHO Alice
53'22
52'29
FRA  ST MEDARD
30
705
F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
53'23
53'14
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
820
F  MAUREL Jeanne
53'29
53'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
32
614
F  JOFFRE Marie
53'30
53'30
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
33
741
F  PINIELLO Marie
53'32
53'14
FRA  TOULOUSE
34
518
F  LANNE Chloé
53'59
53'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
35
719
F  BARNIER Pauline
54'07
53'43
FRA  CA BALMA
36
43
F  WITTMANN Miléna
54'20
53'20
FRA  TOULOUSE
37
788
F  AZZOUG Claire
54'42
54'42
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
38
509
F  COURTIN Lola
54'48
53'46
FRA  TOULOUSE
39
533
F  BERNAL Lola
54'51
54'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
40
456
F  DESIRE DIT GOSSET Claire
54'56
53'47
FRA  TOULOUSE
41
244
F  BORDENAVE Julie
55'02
54'42
FRA  TOULOUSE
42
733
F  DEVANT PERROTIN Celia
55'15
54'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
43
193
F  JORDANA DARDER Elena
55'15
54'57
ESP  TOULOUSE
44
716
F  VARGIC Petra
55'22
55'14
CRO  TOULOUSE
45
21
F  NARS Emilie
55'23
54'35
FRA  L UNION
46
369
F  MORAIS Melodie
55'31
55'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
47
20
F  BERNET Melanie
56'04
55'35
FRA  BLAGNAC
48
337
F  GLORIES Elise
56'06
55'46
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
49
517
F  ICHER Laetitia
56'06
55'47
FRA  BENAGUES
50
765
F  CENA Beatrice
56'39
56'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
51
182
F  JAMAULT Alexane
56'42
56'42
FRA  ST GAUDENS
52
814
F  VILARO Maria
56'54
55'39
FRA  TOULOUSE
53
367
F  BESSOLES Claire
56'55
56'22
FRA  TOULOUSE
54
349
F  ROLLAND Thiphaine
56'55
56'55
FRA  TOULOUSE
55
734
F  CROLARD Alice
57'01
56'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
56
406
F  SUBERROQUE FERREIRA Zoile
57'11
56'42
FRA  TOULOUSE
57
630
F  YOVANOVTICH Sabrina
57'18
56'23
FRA  SUPER U MONTRABE
58
28
F  BEHAR Fouzia
57'28
57'22
FRA  MURET
59
725
F  HALBECQ Apolline
57'32
56'53
FRA  SCIENCES PO TOULOUSE
60
632
F  MAUDET Mélodie
58'00
57'15
FRA  TOULOUSE
61
62
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
58'08
58'08
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN
62
740
F  PASSAGA Eloise
58'25
58'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
63
249
F  VIÉ Clementine
58'33
58'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
64
469
F  MANENTI Juliette
58'36
57'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
65
66
F  BRENELIERE Manon
58'43
58'35
FRA  AUCAMVILLE
66
358
F  GEORGES Deborah
58'54
58'13
FRA  IRRIJARDIN
67
119
F  ABADIA-MANALICH Clara
58'57
58'17
FRA  FRONTON
68
260
F  CIAMBRA Marine
58'58
58'11
FRA  SEILH
69
232
F  LEGRAND Lydia
59'01
57'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
70
313
F  PANNETIER Noémie
59'07
58'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
71
86
F  AHARI Btissam
59'13
58'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
72
782
F  MONTANA CHAPARRO Brenda Janeth
59'17
59'07
MEX  TOULOUSE
73
459
F  DESSEZ Charlotte
59'23
58'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
74
767
F  CHAVIN Maëva
59'23
58'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
75
292
F  NAVARRO POVEDA Ariadna
59'24
58'24
ESP  TOULOUSE
76
434
F  DOUSSINE Aurélia
59'25
58'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
77
681
F  AUTHIER Authier
59'29
59'22
FRA  TOULOUSE
78
11
F  CLARAZ Pauline
59'31
59'25
FRA  TOULOUSE
79
222
F  DE LA JONQUIÈRE Clara
59'44
58'41
FRA  TBS EDUCATION
80
113
F  PRADELLES Julie
59'44
59'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
81
797
F  BARRERE Emma
59'47
59'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
82
336
F  LUCCA Liliana
1h00'03
1h00'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
83
121
F  ALARY Pauline
1h00'06
58'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
84
235
F  CABROL Sophie
1h00'08
1h00'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
85
236
F  HASBROUCQ Margaux
1h00'08
1h00'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
86
439
F  DELAHAYE Célia
1h00'43
1h00'04
FRA  TOULOUSE
87
660
F  DESSE Pauline
1h00'44
1h00'41
FRA  KINE TOULOUSAINS
88
252
F  SABATÉ Maria
1h00'52
1h00'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
89
610
F  TAUZIET Elodie
1h00'57
1h00'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
90
165
F  OSDOIT Mathilde
1h00'59
1h00'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
91
171
F  SERRES Amandine
1h01'11
1h00'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
92
189
F  IEHL Florence
1h01'30
1h00'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
93
523
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
1h02'19
1h01'22
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
94
606
F  TESSIER Mathilde
1h02'26
1h01'10
FRA  TOULOUSE
95
333
F  BOUTARBOUCHE Nora
1h02'33
1h02'15
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE
96
701
F  BLEUNVEN Marine
1h02'37
1h02'25
FRA  TOULOUSE
97
192
F  GATA Laurine
1h02'45
1h01'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
98
780
F  HERBRECHT Charlotte
1h02'57
1h02'19
FRA  TOULOUSE
99
781
F  MEDINA Alejandra
1h02'59
1h02'20
COL  TOULOUSE
100
37
F  MARTINO Gaëlle
1h03'31
1h03'02
FRA  TOULOUSE
101
46
F  REITAN Nathalie
1h04'00
1h03'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
102
658
F  DELAPART Camille
1h04'06
1h04'04
FRA  ALBI
103
230
F  PARIS Pauline
1h04'27
1h03'24
FRA  MADE IN BELCATEL 12
104
601
F  DELAGNES Lena
1h04'40
1h03'42
FRA  TOULOUSE
105
125
F  JUBÉCOURT Chloé
1h05'15
1h04'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
106
568
F  GUILLOT Leonie
1h05'32
1h05'18
FRA  CA BALMA
107
237
F  LEGRAND Sarah
1h05'40
1h05'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
108
706
F  CROUZET Estelle
1h05'50
1h05'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
109
659
F  LOUIS Alicia
1h05'54
1h05'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
110
670
F  EYCHENNE Marion
1h06'44
1h05'47
FRA  FROUZINS
111
64
F  DREUX Christel
1h08'10
1h07'53
FRA  POMPERTUZAT
112
648
F  BONNERY Tiphaine
1h08'15
1h07'13
FRA  TOULOUSE
113
274
F  PAULHE Severine
1h09'06
1h08'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
114
822
F  VIGNEAU Emanuelle
1h10'18
1h09'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
115
812
F  CORRALES Barbara
1h10'28
1h09'06
FRA  TOULOUSE
116
347
F  SOUYRI Manon
1h11'36
1h10'45
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
117
544
F  BOULOC Julie
1h15'25
1h14'17
FRA  SAINT JEAN
118
239
F  DE SOUSA Kathy
1h16'09
1h15'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
119
711
F  KRAIKRUAN Kanpai
1h16'12
1h15'00
THA  ARCUEIL
120
441
F  PAGAN Delphine
1h20'11
1h19'30
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
110
F  LAVERGNE Melanie
46'50
46'36
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
2
80
F  VIRLOUVET Fanny
48'29
47'58
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE
3
373
F  EXCOFFIER Soledad
49'30
49'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
179
F  BRENNE Audrey
50'04
49'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
176
F  AWOLIMON Igoline
50'08
49'50
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU
6
103
F  GUICHARNAUD Helene
50'29
50'15
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
134
F  LACHAUX Florence
51'13
50'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
332
F  FERNANDEZ Lisbet
51'16
50'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
389
F  FREY Marlene
54'18
54'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
366
F  ALARD Laetitia
54'28
54'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
11
217
F  CLERGUE Marie
54'46
54'27
FRA  TOULOUSE
12
410
F  MANFREDI Laure
54'49
54'20
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
90
F  LEQUIME Johanna
55'11
54'53
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
577
F  CABREL Alice
55'11
55'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
159
F  BOUÉ Virginie
55'30
55'30
FRA  CARBONNE
16
543
F  MARTY Elodie
55'59
55'45
FRA  BLAGNAC
17
85
F  ROJON Amandine
57'20
56'42
FRA  STE FOY DE PEYROLIERES
18
408
F  IRLINGER Marie Charlotte
57'44
56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE
19
548
F  HOUZE Amandine
58'01
57'02
FRA  COLOMIERS
20
269
F  VIDAL Julie
58'42
58'21
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST
21
384
F  GRANDIN Jennifer
58'55
58'38
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE
22
152
F  CHARLES Christine
59'00
58'51
FRA  BLAGNAC
23
563
F  DENERIER Claire
1h00'01
59'53
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
133
F  GROS-DESIRS Jessica
1h00'10
59'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
25
629
F  SICRE Caroline
1h00'12
59'12
FRA  BALMA
26
565
F  BAUDELET Estelle
1h00'17
59'49
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN
27
240
F  COUDERC BULGUBURE Laura
1h00'42
1h00'17
FRA  BLAGNAC
28
625
F  GOMEZ Emmanuelle
1h00'43
1h00'43
FRA  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN
29
331
F  GARCIA Christelle
1h00'51
1h00'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
30
360
F  JABOULEY Cecile
1h01'14
1h00'26
FRA  IRRIJARDIN
31
455
F  HAYBRARD Julie
1h02'17
1h02'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
32
445
F  ESPESO Floriane
1h02'18
1h01'22
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
33
430
F  BIENAIME Carole
1h02'18
1h01'22
FRA  SPLASH TRIATHLON
34
207
F  ARSENIEFF Sarah
1h02'26
1h02'08
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL
35
30
F  DIEYE-PUJOL Anne-Laure
1h02'27
1h02'09
FRA  TOLOSIADE
36
582
F  IMBART Sabine
1h02'33
1h01'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
37
638
F  BOÉRO Anne
1h02'35
1h02'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
38
58
F  FAURE Anaïs
1h02'52
1h02'52
FRA  POMPIGNAN
39
69
F  NOEZ Maïté
1h03'02
1h03'02
FRA  TOULOUSE
40
98
F  COMBEY Cecilia
1h04'19
1h03'12
FRA  COLOMIERS
41
315
F  LEMAIRE Bérangère
1h04'39
1h04'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
42
567
F  BARBANSON Chrystel
1h04'40
1h03'42
FRA  BALMA
43
453
F  AZZOUZI Laetitia
1h05'00
1h03'53
FRA  MONTGISCARD
44
437
F  CRISTINI Agnese
1h05'38
1h05'00
ITA  TOULOUSE
45
286
F  HUC Cassandre
1h05'53
1h04'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
46
169
F  REDANT Allison
1h07'11
1h06'55
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
114
F  CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure
46'48
46'37
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA
2
388
F  MATÉO Céline
46'56
46'25
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
3
312
F  BOUBE Sandra
47'03
47'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
290
F  BENRAMY Zara
47'43
47'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
281
F  GRAND Anais
47'56
47'12
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
77
F  LANASPRE Julie
49'23
49'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
198
F  LACAZEDIEU Johanne
50'48
50'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
175
F  LEBELY Marie
51'02
50'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
450
F  TERRAL Emmanuelle
53'26
52'54
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
298
F  CIEMNY Anouchka
54'20
54'04
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11
265
F  GONSALES Amandine
54'22
53'58
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
12
616
F  LOPEZ FERNANDEZ Audrey
54'36
54'24
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST
13
527
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
54'59
53'54
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
201
F  BLANCHE Juillard
55'02
54'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
465
F  BULÉON Marie
55'06
54'33
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
55
F  MORENO Amandine
55'21
55'12
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
17
317
F  DUHAMEL Laetitia
55'22
55'04
FRA  TOULOUSE
18
352
F  DENAX Sophie
57'17
56'33
FRA  NOE
19
97
F  HAMERLAK Véronique
57'21
56'42
FRA  SAINT SULPICE
20
61
F  DESCOUX Delphine
57'44
57'26
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
21
76
F  BLONDÉ Bérangère
57'57
57'34
FRA  LABÈGE
22
129
F  DUMAST Solene
58'03
56'55
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE
23
404
F  GOUT Hélène
58'27
57'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
657
F  MAURY Pascale
58'29
58'16
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST
25
23
F  PEYRE Virginie
59'26
58'36
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE
26
484
F  TORREILLES Aurelie
1h00'35
1h00'18
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE
27
485
F  ALVAREZ Maria Alejandra
1h00'35
1h00'20
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE
28
448
F  THOMSON Marjorie
1h00'36
1h00'06
FRA  TOULOUSE
29
161
F  ARAGON Ophélie
1h01'08
1h00'13
FRA  COLOMIERS
30
514
F  CASEMAYOU Audrey
1h01'31
1h00'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
213
F  JAUDOIN Audrey
1h02'58
1h01'42
FRA  L UNION
32
532
F  ROUXEL Lucie
1h04'34
1h03'39
FRA  ROQUETTES
33
391
F  BARBANSON Carole
1h04'40
1h03'41
FRA  LE FAUGA
34
65
F  KELLER Aurélie
1h04'50
1h04'40
FRA  COLOMIERS
35
306
F  ROSSATO Emilie
1h04'56
1h04'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
36
170
F  LOCKO Aurore
1h05'37
1h05'21
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
37
494
F  GABILLAT Solange
1h08'06
1h07'20
FRA  PUJAUDRAN
38
551
F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
1h08'08
1h06'56
FRA  PECBONNIEU
39
409
F  BREIBACH Florence
1h08'58
1h08'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
40
146
F  AVRAMIDES Elodie
1h10'23
1h09'06
FRA  TOULOUSE
41
461
F  GARCIA Claire
1h12'35
1h11'22
FRA  TOULOUSE
42
493
F  COMBOT Nelly
1h15'25
1h14'13
FRA  CASTELGINEST
43
264
F  DE CARVALHO Sandrine
1h16'27
1h15'37
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
483
F  WIEBKE Rübke
41'38
41'36
GER  LA RONDE VILLEMUR
2
482
F  BLASSELLE Amélie
48'09
48'02
FRA  CA BALMA
3
248
F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
49'49
49'42
FRA  ACTIS ISOLATION
4
14
F  ROUQUETTE Patricia
55'08
54'13
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
5
294
F  LE GUELLEC Sophie
56'48
56'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
537
F  RODAS Sandra
57'16
57'03
FRA  EAUNES
7
359
F  CHAUDOREILLE Mylene
58'28
57'46
FRA  IRRIJARDIN
8
104
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
59'25
59'25
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
9
32
F  MONTEJO Stephanie
59'25
58'33
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE
10
636
F  GANNARD Céline
59'42
59'28
FRA  COLOMIERS
11
18
F  BURGERES-ROBERT Veronique
1h00'17
1h00'00
FRA  COLOMIERS
12
396
F  VASSAL Agnes
1h00'36
1h00'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
13
F  BEGUE Pascale
1h01'00
1h00'41
FRA  CUGNAUX
14
177
F  BORIN Béatrice
1h01'54
1h00'52
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN
15
102
F  RECHE Marie-Neige
1h03'25
1h02'42
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
16
641
F  SCARDONE Elisa
1h05'25
1h05'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
17
54
F  HARRICHOURY Stephanie
1h05'43
1h04'37
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
18
7
F  SAR Versna
1h05'43
1h04'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
19
318
F  BERTHIER Céline
1h05'56
1h05'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
20
506
F  CARION Aude
1h08'05
1h07'18
FRA  RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
21
320
F  CAPELLER Lucie
1h11'12
1h11'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
22
519
F  RICHER Nathalie
1h11'46
1h10'59
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
23
398
F  BONFILS Elisabeth
1h16'30
1h15'15
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
132
F  MIENS-ALLEMAND Sandrine
46'19
46'19
FRA  CAP'TRAIL GAGNAC 31
2
596
F  CAMERON Sarah
48'19
48'10
GBR  SCC
3
676
F  VIEU Carole
51'04
50'58
FRA  CASTRES
4
498
F  QUEILLE Sophie
51'23
51'06
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE
5
595
F  PAVAN Sonia
53'24
52'28
FRA  CASTELGINEST
6
167
F  LARRIEU Nathalie
53'42
53'28
FRA  BOULOC
7
137
F  DHENIN Myriam
55'46
55'32
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
387
F  GERBAULT Fabienne
56'34
56'19
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
561
F  BOURGEADE Agnès
56'48
56'32
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
580
F  LAINE Joelle
56'49
56'20
FRA  TBS EDUCATION
11
216
F  MONTSERRAT Roldán
57'18
57'04
ESP  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
12
428
F  CAO Nathalie
58'38
58'01
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
13
138
F  BEAUSSART Valérie
59'05
59'05
ITA  TOULOUSE
14
211
F  MARTY COUDON Isabelle
59'25
58'45
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE
15
363
F  MULIN Laure
59'28
59'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
141
F  CASANOVA Brigitte
59'59
59'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
17
150
F  ROPIQUET Agnes
1h01'50
1h00'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
18
322
F  PUECH Carine
1h03'01
1h01'51
FRA  DDX
19
471
F  CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle
1h03'44
1h03'44
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
20
255
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
1h04'34
1h03'39
FRA  EAUNES
21
621
F  MANY Sandra
1h05'24
1h05'07
FRA  L'UNION
22
446
F  MAIXENT Myriam
1h06'08
1h04'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
479
F  MEYER Bénédicte
1h08'30
1h08'30
FRA  RAMONVILLE
24
302
F  ARTIS-REY Ghislaine
1h08'33
1h07'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
25
63
F  PRADÈRE Fabienne
1h08'52
1h08'40
FRA  CUGNAUX
26
463
F  BOITIER Marie
1h10'27
1h10'10
FRA  TOULOUSE
27
278
F  PINSO Marie-Odile
1h11'42
1h10'34
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
496
F  THIECHART Martine
50'21
50'06
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
2
486
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
52'53
52'49
FRA  LES FRETILLANTS
3
128
F  GONINDARD--MAHIEU Isabelle
57'07
57'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
153
F  LACRAMPE MOINE Virginie
57'23
56'42
FRA  AZEREIX
5
513
F  PIROVANO Nelly
58'02
57'44
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE
6
183
F  ANGE Muriel
58'40
58'04
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
7
151
F  ROUMIGUIERES Chantal
58'52
58'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
259
F  CADAUX Laurence
59'21
58'31
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB
9
395
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
59'27
59'11
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
10
541
F  SARINI Genevieve
1h00'52
1h00'34
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
11
504
F  DUEZ Nathalie
1h01'54
1h00'54
FRA  TOULOUSE
12
382
F  REYRE Joelle
1h02'08
1h01'17
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
432
F  WIGHTMAN Kate
1h04'46
1h03'43
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
14
339
F  LEOTIN Helene
1h05'39
1h04'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
530
F  DENIS Sophie
1h05'47
1h04'49
FRA  FRONTON
16
145
F  VERNET Sabine
1h07'38
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
17
243
F  CARPENTIER Catherine
1h08'52
1h07'38
FRA  MONS
18
2
F  DURTAUT Christine
1h08'52
1h08'41
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
19
573
F  ZAGO Pascale
1h10'28
1h10'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
20
52
F  BERTRAM Florence
1h10'40
1h09'33
FRA  LE MONASTÈRE
21
620
F  SALAÜN Véronique
1h11'35
1h10'28
FRA  MONDONVILLE
22
473
F  BOYER Sylvie
1h11'45
1h10'59
FRA  BOYER
23
478
F  SCHANSTRA Laurence
1h13'24
1h12'49
FRA  POMPERTUZAT

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
449
F  DHEILLY Nassera
47'06
47'03
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB
2
511
F  AUTRIQUE Véronique
57'12
56'28
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
3
157
F  LE CORRE DUPIN Sylvie
1h01'47
1h01'05
FRA  CUGNAUX

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
206
F  MENVIELLE Geneviève
59'24
58'43
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
744
M  DUQUET Leopold
41'41
41'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
2
756
M  CARCUAC Matthieu
43'53
43'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
3
715
M  CARPENTIER Jules
56'20
56'20
FRA  MONS
4
732
M  MATHIEU Leo
57'38
57'03
FRA  EAUNES

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
724
M  SIERRA Thibault
36'07
36'05
FRA  SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC
2
771
M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
36'47
36'44
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
750
M  ESTRADE Jean-Loup
37'49
37'42
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
793
M  ACCOU Martin
37'53
37'52
FRA  RC LENS
5
775
M  BORGHESE Malo
38'27
38'25
FRA  KINÉ TOULOUSAIN
6
718
M  BISSIERE Romain
38'47
38'41
FRA  LARRA
7
792
M  DE OLIVEIRA Antoine
42'45
42'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
778
M  DUBOR Damien
42'56
42'34
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
769
M  CULPIN Guillaume
43'07
42'47
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
791
M  MONTET Florian
43'15
42'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
11
786
M  CARUSO Adrien
43'41
43'26
FRA  SAGC TRIATHLON
12
708
M  PATRY Thomas
43'44
43'34
FRA  LA RAVOIRE
13
710
M  CADIOU Esteban
43'53
43'17
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
773
M  MAHEO Tanguy
44'22
43'52
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
768
M  BALAYE Emilien
45'25
45'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
709
M  TOURTE-BORDENEUVE Léon
45'58
45'49
FRA  TRESSERVE
17
723
M  LAEUFFER Pierre
46'29
46'26
FRA  LET'S GOOOOO
18
795
M  MAGGI Romain
47'17
46'50
FRA  L UNION
19
422
M  BARRES Maxime
49'01
48'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
20
751
M  SARTORE Constant
49'35
49'19
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
757
M  MICHEL Julien
49'52
49'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
22
728
M  LOUP Jean-Baptiste
50'22
50'18
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
753
M  SOURD Dorian
51'29
50'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
763
M  LIMBEK Jacob
53'22
53'08
NED  TOULOUSE
25
790
M  ROUZAUT-LAROCHE Léo
53'43
53'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
777
M  LIBAT Cypri
53'58
53'25
FRA  TOULOUSE
27
783
M  BÉRARD Thomas
56'38
55'56
FRA  DECAZEVILLE

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
297
M  BENTAIBA Rani
33'43
33'43
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
2
817
M  QUENETTE Nicolas
34'01
34'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
3
261
M  BONDUELLE Robin
34'22
34'22
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE
4
789
M  BERROUIGAT Mehdi
34'23
34'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
524
M  BAROUDI Atef
34'32
34'32
FRA  S/L ASUL BRON
6
727
M  MANARD Nathan
34'40
34'39
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
525
M  SCORTATORE Antoine
35'27
35'26
FRA  ASICS FRONTRUNNER
8
584
M  GINESTET Ugo
35'40
35'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
665
M  PICARD Robin
35'51
35'50
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON
10
508
M  BARITEAU Quentin
36'23
36'17
FRA  CARCASSONNE
11
427
M  MESPOULET LOOS Quentin
36'34
36'31
FRA  MONTBARD
12
383
M  PARIS Matthieu
37'19
37'14
FRA  I-RUN.FR
13
762
M  MALARET Lucian
38'56
38'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
736
M  GESTA Maxime
39'12
39'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
558
M  BONDUELLE Thomas
39'20
39'16
FRA  BORDEAUX
16
154
M  MENVIELLE Arnaud
39'29
39'10
FRA  TOULOUSE
17
351
M  GUITARD Axel
39'32
39'22
FRA  L'UNION
18
574
M  COGO Tom
39'34
39'30
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
19
421
M  LIBERTEE Lone Kenny
39'37
39'33
FRA  TEAM ROCKET TOULOUSE
20
402
M  ROUMAGNAC Simon
39'37
39'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
93
M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
39'41
39'37
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
22
553
M  DUBÉCHOT Pierre
39'46
39'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
607
M  RICOLLEAU Clément
39'48
39'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
429
M  ELARICH Imad
40'10
40'08
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB
25
811
M  FAVRE Erwan
40'15
40'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
227
M  ARNAL Steven
40'21
40'15
FRA  CASTRES
27
348
M  VAN HYFTE Stéphane
40'24
40'20
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
28
623
M  BRUNET Leo
40'27
40'16
FRA  TOAC
29
679
M  LECONTE Xavier
40'40
40'14
FRA  TOULOUSE
30
704
M  GIREN Malo
41'18
41'12
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
212
M  MASSON Matthieu
41'19
40'47
FRA  BLAGNAC
32
619
M  SANCHEZ Théo
41'24
41'17
FRA  TOULOUSE
33
663
M  DEBROSSE Quentin
41'29
41'22
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON
34
346
M  MICHEL Aymeric
41'33
41'30
FRA  CA BALMA
35
554
M  GALDEMARD Titouan
41'55
41'55
FRA  BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
36
521
M  SANS Pablo
42'16
41'33
FRA  TOULOUSE
37
84
M  BONNERY Gregoire
42'28
42'28
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
38
163
M  ALLAIZEAU Julien
42'51
42'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
39
92
M  FOURNIER Alexandre
42'58
42'53
FRA  ST LEON
40
502
M  CESBRON François René
43'14
42'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
41
480
M  TAHIR Amir
43'16
43'08
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE
42
512
M  PREISS Léo
43'26
43'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
43
238
M  CARNE Gaetan
43'40
43'36
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON
44
72
M  BERRADA Hamza
44'01
43'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
45
593
M  PLATZER Florestan
44'07
44'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
46
325
M  LENA Clément
44'08
43'28
FRA  TOULOUSE
47
57
M  DUHIN Clement
44'21
43'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
48
277
M  VERBRUGGHE Jules
44'29
44'23
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
49
444
M  ROBERT Paul
44'35
44'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
50
746
M  LANGLOIS Tom
44'44
44'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
51
747
M  CADARS Paul
44'54
44'39
FRA  TOULOUSE
52
365
M  BOUCHER Gaëtan
44'55
44'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
53
501
M  SCHMESS Will
45'11
44'54
FRA  I-RUN.FR
54
393
M  BRADAI Gregory
45'22
45'07
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
55
588
M  POTARD Antoine
45'23
44'46
FRA  TOULOUSE
56
666
M  PRUNIER Colas
45'40
45'08
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
57
738
M  BERT Malo
45'42
45'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
58
186
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
46'01
45'29
FRA  TOULOUSE
59
535
M  BACARISSE Robin
46'07
45'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
60
74
M  HERVE Pierrick
46'10
45'39
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
61
328
M  LANGLOIS Jean
46'16
45'37
FRA  ST JEAN
62
342
M  DALAIS Robby
46'35
46'18
FRA  TOULOUSE
63
357
M  MARTIN Thomas
46'43
45'58
FRA  IRRIJARDIN
64
556
M  MELI Simon
46'49
46'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
65
122
M  JAUROU Romain
46'54
46'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
66
258
M  DAMONGEOT Alexandre
46'56
46'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
67
19
M  GUIGNARD Simon
46'57
46'26
FRA  BLAGNAC
68
267
M  MASSEAUX Adrien
46'58
46'52
FRA  ALBI
69
605
M  RUMEAU Nicolas
46'58
46'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
70
330
M  PELLETIER Mathieu
46'59
46'50
FRA  SAVERDUN
71
818
M  BUSO Charles
47'09
46'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
72
454
M  TORRES Vincent
47'21
46'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
73
645
M  BEYLIE Marc
47'28
46'10
FRA  CASTELGINEST
74
47
M  POLLART Louis
47'37
46'53
FRA  TOULOUSE
75
672
M  VAIE Olivier
47'51
47'34
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
76
766
M  LE GAC Arnaud
47'54
47'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
77
364
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
48'02
47'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
78
343
M  SCELLI Elliot
48'02
47'44
FRA  TOULOUSE
79
219
M  TEAKAU Romain
48'02
47'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
80
569
M  BRASSE Romain
48'26
48'21
FRA  TOULOUSE
81
474
M  QUEAU CAZES Charly
48'28
48'28
FRA  VILLESEQUE
82
664
M  AUSTER Jeremie
48'40
48'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
83
242
M  ADAM Yvann
48'42
48'24
FRA  LAUNAGUET
84
787
M  FODIL Enzo
49'04
47'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
85
821
M  GRIMAILLE Marc
49'06
49'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
86
626
M  LEXTRAIT Nicolas
49'08
49'08
FRA  BALMA
87
413
M  MASSON Julian
49'38
49'16
FRA  FONSORBES
88
613
M  SUBERVIOL Frédéric
49'45
49'34
FRA  CARBONNE
89
682
M  MAZIERES Julien
49'46
49'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
90
168
M  PONS Fabien
49'52
49'18
FRA  TOULOUSE
91
761
M  DECROIX Yoan
50'00
50'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
92
464
M  BRION Reynald
50'04
48'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
93
559
M  BAUDET Guillaume
50'10
49'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
94
618
M  MOJON Baptiste
50'14
49'54
FRA  TOULOUSE
95
674
M  BLAZQUEZ MARTIN Alberto
50'19
50'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
96
628
M  LOPEZ Sébastien
50'23
50'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
97
94
M  LIVI Hugo
50'32
49'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
98
462
M  BARBOT Clement
51'02
50'53
FRA  TOULOUSE
99
12
M  DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste
51'57
51'36
FRA  QSI RUNNING CLUB
100
245
M  DE LA CONCHA Bérenger
51'58
51'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
101
458
M  PECHAUD Adrien
51'58
51'18
FRA  TOULOUSE
102
376
M  WILLING Nicolas
52'40
51'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
103
314
M  SOUILHARD Jerome
52'42
52'33
FRA  TOULOUSE
104
435
M  ESTELLE Rémi
52'58
52'17
FRA  AUSSONNE
105
203
M  TRICHET Pierre
53'23
52'50
FRA  BUROS
106
293
M  LE BRIS Gregoire
53'38
53'38
FRA  BEAUMONT EN VERON
107
784
M  DEVANT Mathieu
53'58
53'26
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES
108
522
M  DELACOUR Gautier
54'32
53'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
109
550
M  DEMOUY Lucas
54'33
53'52
FRA  TOULOUSE
110
204
M  NARGEOT Scott
55'01
54'25
FRA  BRUGUIERES
111
774
M  MARIN Nicolas
55'10
54'32
FRA  TOULOUSE
112
334
M  ARLUISON Anthony
55'16
54'05
FRA  TOULOUSE
113
823
M  GONTIER Thibault
55'17
54'39
FRA  TOULOUSE
114
56
M  LARMAT Jonathan
55'31
54'47
FRA  BOURGES
115
602
M  MARTIN Sébastien
55'43
54'56
FRA  BESSIERES
116
257
M  CHONE Hyacinthe
55'43
55'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
117
581
M  MAGALHAES Vincent
55'53
54'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
118
646
M  GABOR Tiberiu
56'37
56'30
FRA  SAN BENIGNO CANAVESE
119
220
M  CHARBONNEAUX David
56'41
56'23
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU
120
815
M  DOMINGO Luis
56'54
55'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
121
1
M  GONÇALVES Emmanuel
57'03
56'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
122
603
M  BONNEFOUS Yannick
57'13
56'25
FRA  STADE SAINT AFFRICAIN
123
552
M  BARRAULT Xavier
57'20
56'36
FRA  MONTAUBAN
124
526
M  GARNIER Thomas
57'22
56'25
FRA  BALMA
125
303
M  PARSY Thomas
57'32
57'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
126
481
M  PULLEN Christopher
57'43
56'31
GBR  TOULOUSE
127
148
M  ROPIQUET Nicolas
57'47
56'53
FRA  TOULOUSE
128
604
M  BROSSARD Maxime
57'58
57'14
FRA  BLAGNAC
129
173
M  DACRUZ-FERRER Paulo
57'58
57'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
130
816
M  BARLOWSKI Luka
58'41
58'08
FRA  TOULOUSE
131
181
M  GENAIS Thomas
58'47
58'47
FRA  NOE
132
452
M  BOUDIN Valentin
58'49
58'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
133
538
M  VERDU Maxime
58'59
58'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
134
344
M  VINK Guillaume
59'23
59'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
135
680
M  AUTHIER Authier
59'28
59'21
FRA  TOULOUSE
136
223
M  DE LA JONQUIÈRE Hugo
59'44
58'39
FRA  TBS EDUCATION
137
592
M  CINTAS Thomas
1h00'03
58'47
FRA  TOULOUSE
138
224
M  ERAUD QUINAUX Arnaud
1h00'37
1h00'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
139
82
M  GROLLEAU Antoine
1h00'50
1h00'43
FRA  FROUZINS
140
100
M  PADERI Alexis
1h01'00
59'56
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
141
164
M  DESOMBRE Augustin
1h01'00
59'55
FRA  TOULOUSE
142
190
M  LADAN Adonis
1h01'30
1h00'25
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU
143
813
M  FALZON Joseph
1h07'29
1h06'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
144
467
M  KARMANN Thomas
1h11'36
1h10'44
FRA  CUGNAUX
145
407
M  BONNET Roland
1h16'08
1h15'09
FRA  SEYSSES
146
355
M  VINCENT Vainui
1h26'25
1h25'40
FRA  NOE
147
353
M  COSTE Julien
1h26'25
1h25'40
FRA  NOE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
81
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
36'50
36'48
ESP  BLAGNAC
2
270
M  BURLOT Vincent
37'00
36'57
FRA  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO
3
68
M  FILLEAU Francois
38'12
38'08
FRA  LESPITEAU
4
424
M  HERVO Glen
39'03
38'59
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
5
426
M  MAGLIOCCA Carlo
39'10
39'09
ITA  ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI
6
156
M  MUCCIO Rémi
39'14
39'05
FRA  BLAGNAC
7
495
M  DELCUROU Anthony
40'20
40'09
FRA  DEYME
8
284
M  STICKANN Cédric
40'36
40'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
9
397
M  SANHES Guillaume
41'05
41'01
FRA  ST JEAN
10
564
M  DELLA NEGRA Romain
41'17
41'09
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
11
323
M  TELLE Julien
41'49
41'31
FRA  MONTAUBAN
12
819
M  MEDARD Maxime
43'02
42'55
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
650
M  LASSALLE Jérôme
43'25
43'09
FRA  FROUZINS
14
59
M  PARROT Edouard
43'36
43'14
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
403
M  BARTHES Yoann
43'47
43'43
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
643
M  CHAMPEIMONT Lionel
44'32
44'12
FRA  ONEWEB SATELLITES
17
668
M  RIBES Guillaume
45'01
44'44
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
18
91
M  BESCHI Medhi
45'08
45'07
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
19
400
M  LACAULE Simon
45'11
44'48
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
20
419
M  VALAT Jean Baptiste
45'21
44'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
268
M  BIELECKI Thomas
45'44
45'24
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST
22
218
M  ROZE Olivier
46'41
46'21
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
160
M  BOUÉ Paul
46'43
45'33
FRA  CARBONNE
24
457
M  PIGUET Christopher
46'56
46'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
25
124
M  RAULT-WITA Yoann
47'03
46'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
443
M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
47'27
47'27
ITA  TOULOUSE
27
105
M  GENCE Remi
48'06
47'24
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
28
470
M  SOREL Matthieu
48'20
47'58
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
29
231
M  CONSEIL Romain
48'54
48'40
FRA  TOULOUSE
30
374
M  TRUONG Hoang
49'06
48'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
5
M  CAIRO Lory
49'07
49'02
FRA  BALMA
32
599
M  HABI Johann
49'07
48'05
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE
33
492
M  MABUNGU Chris
49'26
48'54
FRA  LAUNAGUET
34
51
M  BARRIÈRE Ugo
49'36
48'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
35
6
M  LAPI Julien
50'09
49'29
FRA  TOULOUSE
36
438
M  BERY Nicolas
50'12
50'12
FRA  TOULOUSE
37
615
M  CAVAN Pierre
50'50
49'41
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN
38
271
M  BRIGANT Thomas
51'15
50'30
FRA  MONTAUBAN
39
36
M  BARTHÉLÉMY Thibaut
51'46
50'44
FRA  TOULOUSE
40
598
M  MALROUX Cyril
52'23
52'15
FRA  TOULOUSE
41
622
M  LE SAINT Kevin
52'23
52'15
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
42
377
M  GUILHOT Cédric
52'32
51'34
FRA  TOULOUSE
43
472
M  NOUVIALE Arnaud
54'43
53'31
FRA  SAINT JEAN
44
575
M  DUVAL Damien
55'19
55'14
FRA  ST JEAN
45
296
M  DI BENEDETTO Vincent
56'03
55'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
46
106
M  BERTRAM Thomas
56'38
55'41
FRA  TOULOUSE
47
233
M  BUIL Matthieu
59'01
57'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
48
578
M  SCHIRO Fabien
1h00'02
1h00'02
FRA  NOE
49
307
M  MUFFATO Michael
1h00'30
59'37
FRA  TOULOUSE
50
321
M  FLAGES Thomas
1h00'51
1h00'39
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
51
490
M  BRETON Aurelien
1h01'03
59'49
FRA  BALMA
52
221
M  MALAVIALLE David
1h02'29
1h01'23
FRA  L UNION
53
25
M  VILLIERS Romain
1h02'51
1h02'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
54
341
M  MARCHAND Matthieu
1h03'11
1h01'57
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE
55
253
M  LEON Michael
1h04'49
1h03'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
56
210
M  LOUSTHE-ROBERT Matthieu
1h08'15
1h07'12
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
653
M  LAGORCE Benoit
35'59
35'58
FRA  TOULOUSE
2
96
M  BRICLET Frédéric
36'26
36'22
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
3
83
M  GUITTIER Romain
39'03
39'01
FRA  MONTAUBAN
4
442
M  CARO PALMA Manuel
40'43
40'28
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
111
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
42'38
42'25
FRA  LEGUEVIN
6
291
M  RAULT Jean Baptiste
42'39
42'22
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
215
M  BODEN Antoine
43'18
43'05
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
8
279
M  DUPRÉ Arnaud
44'09
43'49
FRA  CA BALMA
9
135
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
44'30
44'16
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
10
639
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
45'03
45'03
FRA  DDX
11
640
M  PAYEN Steevens
45'09
45'03
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
12
199
M  LACAZEDIEU Pierre
46'16
46'16
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
310
M  ALOUGAY Fouad
46'18
45'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
671
M  IA Davuth
46'46
46'29
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
174
M  AUBINEAU Alain
46'52
46'35
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES
16
586
M  FATTA Nicolas
47'57
47'44
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
17
272
M  CHARRON Stéphan
49'19
48'42
FRA  PJAP
18
275
M  TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan
50'05
49'41
FRA  SALIES
19
591
M  DECROCQ Antoine
50'16
50'12
FRA  ST LYS
20
549
M  BLANC Etienne
50'21
50'04
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
262
M  CARAYON Kévin
50'24
49'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
22
95
M  FAGE Laurent
51'34
50'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
589
M  HURTEBISE Olivier
53'37
53'01
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
35
M  PORTES Patrick
54'32
53'26
FRA  TOULOUSE
25
440
M  CALVAYRAC Olivier
56'50
56'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
609
M  LE DUFF Rudy
56'56
56'38
FRA  BORDEAUX
27
499
M  BARRILADO Andres
57'43
56'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
28
380
M  LAFORGUE Mathieu
58'04
56'51
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
29
250
M  SEIGNOURET Nicolas
58'42
58'07
FRA  BARRY D ISLEMADE
30
143
M  DIEGO Gilles
58'55
58'03
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
631
M  BORIN Jean Damien
59'08
58'12
FRA  SUPER U MONTRABE
32
288
M  PER Benjamin
1h00'30
1h00'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
33
579
M  SOREK Sébastien
1h00'40
59'47
FRA  LARRA
34
649
M  PETER Cedric
1h01'02
1h00'41
FRA  TOULOUSE
35
345
M  MENDEZ Matthieu
1h01'08
1h01'01
FRA  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO
36
637
M  MASLARSKI Jordane
1h02'36
1h02'09
BEL  TOULOUSE
37
26
M  CONSOLA Damien
1h02'51
1h02'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
38
214
M  TALBI Messaoud
1h05'38
1h05'24
FRA  SEILH
39
300
M  BADET Fabien
1h05'45
1h04'44
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
500
M  DIAZ Benoit
39'21
39'19
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
576
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
39'39
39'38
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON
3
466
M  LABILLOY Guillaume
41'57
41'40
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE
4
375
M  URBINO Xavier
42'03
41'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
651
M  CANDELON Sébastien
42'48
42'46
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
6
356
M  PUNCH Laurent
43'51
43'08
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
7
555
M  LUBEMBA Michael
45'02
44'52
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
661
M  HUNT Gareth
45'09
45'03
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE
9
600
M  DEBREILLY Franck
45'15
45'11
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
10
118
M  CALVET Olivier
45'47
45'04
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
11
570
M  GLAUDE Jéröme
46'49
46'36
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
12
677
M  RUBOD Virgile
46'56
46'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
13
273
M  SICRE Sebastien
47'00
46'48
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
299
M  NDIAYE Mara
47'01
46'55
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
109
M  VIALA Fabien
47'22
47'19
FRA  PINSAGUEL
16
41
M  HERRERO Vincent
47'57
47'34
FRA  BLAGNAC
17
60
M  PASTRE Jérôme
48'48
48'36
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
18
503
M  BRAND Etienne
49'59
49'48
FRA  CUGNAUX
19
547
M  SOTTIL Jérôme
50'58
50'31
FRA  EAUNES
20
78
M  MAIRAL Olivier
54'08
53'43
FRA  UZEIN
21
329
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
54'50
54'36
FRA  CA BALMA
22
282
M  DIJOUX Dominique
54'52
54'31
FRA  CUGNAUX
23
460
M  PINEL Nicolas
55'00
54'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
418
M  ZAYANI Rachid
56'17
56'12
FRA  TOULOUSE
25
539
M  BEDEL Laurent
57'15
57'04
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
276
M  GHAZI Mohammed
57'17
56'18
FRA  BLAGNAC
27
644
M  LARHRISSI Soufiane
57'39
57'02
MAR  TOULOUSE
28
411
M  PALASSE Julien
58'00
57'12
FRA  TOULOUSE
29
22
M  FRAYSSE Cyril
58'20
57'09
FRA  AMICAEL DU CEAT
30
368
M  TCHETCHE Didier
59'00
58'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
108
M  NFFAOUI Hassan
59'13
59'03
FRA  PIBRAC
32
423
M  BOUDESOCQUE Clément
59'39
58'40
FRA  ONEWEB SATELLITES
33
48
M  SAINT-LUC Frédéric
1h00'37
1h00'37
FRA  ESCALQUENS
34
451
M  LAGARDE Jerome
1h01'01
1h00'35
FRA  BERTY TEAM
35
528
M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
1h01'02
1h00'38
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
36
488
M  TEYSSEYRE Marc
1h01'02
1h01'02
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
67
M  MOISY Fabrice
1h04'40
1h03'31
FRA  L'UNION
38
287
M  DIEZ Christophe
1h05'45
1h04'45
FRA  TOULOUSE
39
335
M  LEMARIE Anthony
1h07'30
1h07'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
40
38
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h08'37
1h08'37
FRA  MURET
41
546
M  MARTY Jerome
1h15'07
1h14'40
FRA  CASTELMAUROU

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
560
M  JENOT Bruno
41'14
41'14
FRA  MONTAUBAN
2
634
M  VILLAR Laurent
41'37
41'33
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
3
379
M  PAYER Gery
42'01
41'50
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
4
415
M  CHABERT Frederic
44'15
43'57
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
545
M  NICOLO Serge
44'43
44'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
42
M  LECHEVALLIER Bruno
45'10
44'58
FRA  GRAGNAGUE
7
362
M  VOLLE Christophe
45'16
44'31
FRA  TOULOUSE
8
120
M  PETREMENT Alain
46'12
45'59
FRA  ESCALQUENS
9
436
M  CUTHBERT Colin
46'31
46'29
FRA  TEAM CAMERON
10
283
M  MAYEUR Gregory
47'30
47'12
FRA  LHERM
11
285
M  GRIMARD Pascal
48'14
47'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
12
280
M  BECK Eric
48'30
48'30
FRA  S/L OC GIF SUR YVETTE
13
142
M  CASANOVA Jean-Paul
49'11
49'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
14
188
M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
49'14
48'56
FRA  CA BALMA
15
208
M  BALDACCHINO Gilles
49'14
49'09
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
475
M  BELLES Didier
50'15
49'57
FRA  LABASTIDETTE
17
669
M  LE HÉNO Christophe
50'26
49'14
FRA  TOULOUSE
18
107
M  LEMAIRE Philippe
50'31
50'21
FRA  CASTELGINEST
19
675
M  REGNIE Gwénaël
51'24
51'19
FRA  CASTRES
20
633
M  DEZANDEZ Xavier
51'55
51'36
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
185
M  GAUZA Hervé
52'11
51'37
FRA  REVEL
22
354
M  GRUSON Philippe
52'20
51'36
FRA  NOE
23
531
M  RECHER Christian
54'40
54'32
FRA  TOULOUSE
24
662
M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
56'13
55'55
FRA  BALMA
25
311
M  JACOB Christophe
56'33
55'46
FRA  TOULOUSE
26
254
M  FONTBOSTIER Cyrille
58'34
57'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
27
477
M  DOUCE Stéphane
58'38
57'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
28
652
M  CASTAY Philippe
1h01'03
1h00'41
FRA  TOULOUSE
29
241
M  EL BAHJAOUI Azizi
1h01'09
1h01'04
AUS  SPACE DESIGN BY SODEXO
30
405
M  ANTOINE Jean-Charles
1h01'09
1h00'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
31
594
M  RODAS Renaud
1h01'13
1h01'02
FRA  EAUNES
32
178
M  FABIÉ Franck
1h01'54
1h00'52
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN
33
304
M  PICHAUD Nicolas
1h04'56
1h04'00
FRA  TOULOUSE
34
370
M  NEE Grégory
1h05'48
1h05'19
FRA  TOULOUSE
35
447
M  MAIXENT Pierre
1h06'08
1h04'50
FRA  TOULOUSE
36
147
M  COURLET Stephane
1h07'20
1h06'04
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
536
M  BOURIANNE Thierry
41'45
41'41
FRA  LES FRETILLANTS
2
130
M  MURAT Michel
41'48
41'45
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS
3
678
M  TOURTE Alain
44'09
43'59
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
611
M  DELBERT Christophe
44'51
44'47
FRA  AUREVILLE
5
50
M  AUBAILLY Christophe
46'39
46'28
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
587
M  MARTIN Philippe
46'44
46'44
FRA  TOULOUSE
7
476
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
48'17
48'10
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR / DDX BRUGUIERES
8
29
M  DIEYE Eric
49'33
49'14
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
9
136
M  DHOTE Philippe
50'29
49'49
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
10
520
M  DUBOR Laurent
51'04
50'41
FRA  TOULOUSE
11
491
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
51'58
51'48
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE
12
497
M  THIECHART Patrick
54'12
53'54
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
13
420
M  FERRANDIS Jean-Marc
54'17
53'51
FRA  BASSUSSARRY
14
656
M  ANDRE Fred
54'36
54'21
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX
15
33
M  PERE Pierre
57'15
56'01
FRA  COURIR AVEC HICHEM
16
372
M  GOUBE Gil
57'17
56'49
FRA  TOULOUSE
17
529
M  BERNARD Yves
58'14
57'16
FRA  FRONTON
18
433
M  FAURE David
59'26
58'34
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
19
251
M  LAGISQUET Philippe
1h01'02
1h00'38
FRA  TOULOUSE
20
172
M  SERRES Frédéric
1h01'08
1h00'11
FRA  TOULOUSE
21
180
M  BOURON Christophe
1h02'31
1h01'36
FRA  MURET
22
144
M  VERNET Luc
1h06'45
1h05'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
23
187
M  FRUIT Eric
1h08'20
1h07'27
FRA  GRAGNAGUE
24
624
M  SAYAG Eric
1h11'35
1h10'29
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE
25
392
M  ARSUFFI Philippe
1h14'32
1h13'23
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
324
M  ZELMAT Abel
49'51
49'30
FRA  MAUZAC
2
534
M  BARDOU Eric
51'32
51'22
FRA  ANCIENS JSC
3
350
M  SAINRAPT Jean-Marc
51'42
51'42
FRA  SAINTE-FOY D'AIGEFEUILLE
4
487
M  CONTENT Alain
51'46
51'41
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
5
263
M  LAVERGNE André
52'49
52'25
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
510
M  GASPARD Alain
53'10
52'48
FRA  CASTRES
7
70
M  SCHIRO Patrick
54'47
53'57
FRA  LONGAGES
8
49
M  CLUZEL Philippe
56'04
55'34
FRA  ESCALQUENS
9
590
M  ROQUES Thierry
59'29
58'51
FRA  TOULOUSE
10
295
M  MATHIEU Patrick
59'35
59'03
FRA  EAUNES
11
327
M  GUYON Alain
1h00'00
1h00'00
FRA  CUGNAUX
12
612
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
1h00'29
1h00'13
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
13
571
M  NIKITINE Alain
1h00'32
1h00'32
FRA  ACFA
14
468
M  MANENTI Stéphane
1h00'39
59'56
FRA  TOULOUSE
15
540
M  SARINI Jérôme
1h00'53
1h00'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
16
229
M  PARIS Dominique
1h04'27
1h03'24
FRA  MADE IN BELCASTEL 12
17
101
M  SUC Patrick
1h07'32
1h06'41
FRA  COLOMIERS

    Homme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
654
M  MAJOREL Jean-Louis
47'43
47'40
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE
2
412
M  PECH Bernard
48'58
48'54
FRA  TEAM RUBIES
3
87
M  GARCIA Gérard
54'25
53'41
FRA  CUGNAUX
4
542
M  GRAMONT Bertrand
57'16
56'07
FRA  TOULOUSE
5
673
M  MONTÈS Thierry
59'42
59'23
FRA  TOULOUSE
6
394
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h02'18
1h01'44
FRA  CA BALMA
7
139
M  SCHEFFER Christian
1h07'38
1h06'46
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
112
M  BOUÉ Jean Pierre
1h01'05
1h00'14
FRA  CARBONNE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
79
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h04'07
1h04'07
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
2
390
M  DEBAT Claude
1h08'36
1h07'32
FRA  TOULOUSE

    Homme - Catégorie Master 9

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
166
M  CAUSSE Robert
1h06'47
1h05'46
FRA  AUCUN
2
340
M  CABANILLAS Michel
1h08'35
1h08'35
FRA  TOULOUSE
3
338
M  LEOTIN Jean
1h08'35
1h07'30
FRA  TOULOUSE
Dernière mise à jour le 05/02/2023 10:45:02