Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1880 | GAUNT Alicia | 27'14 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 1864 | DACHEZ Charlotte | 29'40 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 3 | 1889 | GUICHETEAU Elia | 30'34 | COURCON (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1847 | BRUMAUD Agathe | 18'39 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 1922 | M'PEMBA Elza | 31'59 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1876 | FOUGERE Alice | 19'11 | ROYAN (17) |
| 2 | 1851 | CHASSAT Marion | 21'07 | MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR (86) |
| 3 | 1836 | BANEAT Florine | 21'15 | LAGORD (17) |
| 4 | 1941 | PANIER Camille ?? | 22'13 | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 1973 | THOMAS Cloe | 23'14 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
| 6 | 1958 | RENDU Manon | 24'08 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 7 | 1856 | CITRON Typhène | 24'57 | SOUBRAN (17) |
| 8 | 1909 | LACUSKA Steffy | 25'23 | S/L SC SURGERES (17) |
| 9 | 1940 | PALLUET Romane | 25'50 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 10 | 1932 | MINGHINI Alicia | 25'55 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 11 | 1844 | BOBINEAU Aline | 25'58 | ST XANDRE (17) |
| 12 | 1965 | RULLIER Amélie | 26'10 | COGNAC (16) |
| 13 | 1952 | PROUTS Laura | 27'09 | SALLES-SUR-MER (17) |
| 14 | 1898 | HOCHE Clementine | 27'59 | VERINES (17) |
| 15 | 1852 | CHATELIN Leana | 28'12 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
| 16 | 1873 | DURAND Estelle | 28'20 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 17 | 1978 | GARLOPEAU Amandine | 28'29 | LE BON ZESTE (17) |
| 18 | 1861 | CORTELL Marion | 28'30 | STADE ROCHELAIS (17) |
| 19 | 1221 | GARLOPEAU Marie Judith | 28'30 | |
| 20 | 1960 | REVAULT Mathilde | 28'49 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 21 | 1883 | GOLLA Pauline | 29'21 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 22 | 1961 | REVRANCHE Céline | 30'09 | LANDRAIS (17) |
| 23 | 1855 | CHEVRIER Audrey | 30'37 | SAINT JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 24 | 1928 | MENIELLE Léa | 30'59 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 25 | 1936 | NAJI Mariam | 30'59 | ANGOULINS (17) |
| 26 | 1970 | TEXEREAU Rosalie | 32'40 | NIORT (79) |
| 27 | 1854 | CHESSÉ Fanny | 33'01 | STE SOULLE (17) |
| 28 | 1837 | BAUDOUIN Élodie | 33'12 | NUAILLE D AUNIS (17) |
| 29 | 1845 | BOSSELUT Angèle | 33'13 | SAINT-CHRISTOPHE (17) |
| 30 | 1920 | LUX Florence | 33'13 | ST JEAN DE LIVERSAY (17) |
| 31 | 1910 | LALOUE Marine | 34'32 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 32 | 1929 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 38'10 | BENON (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1875 | ELOIS GARCÍA Gabriele Aieska | 21'52 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 2 | 1870 | DESTENAY Véronique | 22'21 | LONGEVILLE SUR MER (85) |
| 3 | 1953 | PROUX Ludivine | 23'34 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 4 | 1214 | THIBURCE Cloé | 27'51 | |
| 5 | 1869 | DESROSIER Pauline | 29'25 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 6 | 1917 | LERICHE Sophie | 33'30 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1839 | BERGER Pauline | 22'15 | AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON (17) |
| 2 | 1215 | CIANPIARULLO Nathalie | 22'31 | |
| 3 | 1912 | LANDAIS Karine | 26'15 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 4 | 1955 | RAIMOND Carole | 27'34 | SAINT XANDRE (17) |
| 5 | 1902 | JAREZ Tamara | 29'26 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 6 | 1867 | DEMENTIEFF Enrika | 29'57 | SAINTES (17) |
| 7 | 1849 | CHAIGNEAU Aurelie | 33'19 | STE SOULLE (17) |
| 8 | 1834 | AUSSEL GAMAURY Pauline | 33'30 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 9 | 1877 | FROUIN Fanny | 34'24 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 10 | 1831 | ANDRIEU Emilie | 34'32 | LAGORD (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1835 | BACHELIER Aurélie | 27'16 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 2 | 1944 | PERROTIN Laetitia | 30'00 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 3 | 1890 | GUICHETEAU Laetitia | 31'04 | COURCON (17) |
| 4 | 1858 | COIFFÉ Séverine | 31'23 | SAINT CHRISTOPHE (17) |
| 5 | 1930 | MICHEL Céline | 31'59 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 6 | 1924 | MARMANDE Céline | 33'19 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 7 | 1866 | DELAHAYE Gladys | 35'39 | STEEL STORY (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1865 | DANQUIGNY Sandrine | 23'12 | POUSSE-PIEDS FOURAS (17) |
| 2 | 1879 | GAUDRIAULT Marie-Hélène | 25'28 | MAGNE (79) |
| 3 | 1841 | BESSON Isabelle | 25'34 | POUSSE PIEDS (17) |
| 4 | 1863 | COURNU Fabienne | 28'05 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
| 5 | 1897 | HERROU Virginie | 29'30 | LA JARRIE (17) |
| 6 | 1838 | BENOIT Véronique | 31'04 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 7 | 1959 | REVAULT Gaelle | 31'48 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 8 | 1905 | JOURNET Isabelle | 32'50 | LAGORD (17) |
| 9 | 1918 | LETELLIER Betty | 35'04 | SAINT-HILAIRE-DES-LOGES (85) |
| 10 | 1939 | OUVRARD Isabelle | 36'10 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 11 | 1886 | GROSDIDIER Isabelle | 36'11 | VERINES (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1956 | RAYNAUD Corinne | 33'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 2 | 1882 | GIREAUD Valérie | 36'10 | LA JARRIE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1964 | ROUZIOUX Heydan | 16'55 | LA ROCHELLE TRI (17) |
| 2 | 1977 | VALLAT Alex | 17'48 | TEAM WILD AND FREE (17) |
| 3 | 1916 | LERAY-DELAUNAY Kelvyn | 20'08 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
| 4 | 1868 | DESFRAY Elouenne | 24'17 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 5 | 1862 | COULONGEAT Jean-Baptiste | 25'11 | SAINTE-SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1885 | GRIGNON Antoine | 23'02 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 2 | 1884 | GOUACHE Louis | 24'23 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1949 | POULAIN Alex | 17'42 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
| 2 | 1979 | VIGIE Alexis | 18'32 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1901 | JACQUES Christophe | 16'45 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 2 | 1914 | LAVOYE Vincent | 16'48 | OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 3 | 1962 | RIPOCHE Hugo | 17'58 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1966 | SALAMANCA Brice | 18'31 | BENON (17) |
| 5 | 1874 | ELICES-REJON Valentin | 18'42 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 6 | 1833 | ARNAULT Simon | 19'08 | ASPTT LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 7 | 1927 | MENANT CHAVATTE Charles | 19'15 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 8 | 1968 | SMERALDI Pierre | 19'52 | RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 9 | 1972 | THOMAS Anthony | 19'53 | RAID TRI NATURE BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
| 10 | 1903 | JOLIVET Anthony | 20'37 | CHATELAILLON-PLAGE (17) |
| 11 | 1974 | THOMAS Richard | 21'02 | SAINT-SATURNIN-DU-BOIS (17) |
| 12 | 1921 | LYONNET Jessy | 21'12 | BOUHET (17) |
| 13 | 1946 | POLYCARPE Christophe | 21'34 | BENQUET (40) |
| 14 | 1850 | CHARRIER Cédric | 21'37 | VERGEROUX (17) |
| 15 | 1832 | ARCHAMBEAU Ludovic | 22'00 | PRIGNAC (17) |
| 16 | 1948 | POUCHIN Anthony | 23'37 | SAINTE GEMMES (17) |
| 17 | 1848 | CABARET Elvis | 23'49 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 18 | 1934 | MONTEIRO Romain | 25'01 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 19 | 1913 | LAPORTE Ludwig | 29'57 | VAL D'AUGE (16) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1830 | ABRAHAM Geoffrey | 16'49 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
| 2 | 1937 | NAOUR Gwenael | 17'19 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 1872 | DUMAINE Alexandre | 20'06 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1975 | TORAUD Jérémy | 21'12 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 5 | 1220 | FAURE Francois | 22'23 | |
| 6 | 1900 | IRIART Julien | 26'10 | COGNAC (16) |
| 7 | 1894 | GUYONNET Yohan | 26'57 | LAGORD (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1217 | CHERGUI Romain | 16'55 | POMPIERS LA ROCHELLE |
| 2 | 1853 | CHERGUI Mathieu | 17'17 | SAPEURS POMPIERS DE BOURGNEUF ST SOULLE (17) |
| 3 | 1923 | MARLES Alexandre | 18'05 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 4 | 1942 | PECH Nicolas | 18'34 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
| 5 | 1911 | LAMBESEUR Sylvain | 20'31 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
| 6 | 1219 | LETANG Jérome | 26'20 | |
| 7 | 1860 | COMPOINT Julien | 29'02 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 8 | 1908 | LACORNE Brice | 29'58 | RDTN BREUIL-MAGNE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1907 | KASELKA Alexandre | 18'41 | LIMOGES ATHLE* (24) |
| 2 | 1957 | RENARD Claude | 21'30 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 3 | 1843 | BLANCHARD Anthony | 22'15 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 4 | 1899 | HUCHON Loic | 23'23 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 5 | 1950 | PRIEUR Christophe | 28'12 | S/L CA CHATELAILLON (17) |
| 6 | 1887 | GUEGUEN David | 28'46 | SAINT AGNANT (17) |
| 7 | 1218 | GUERIN Ludovic | 29'05 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1963 | ROUSSELY Nicolas | 18'43 | ACF ALSTOM (17) |
| 2 | 1896 | HERARD Herard | 19'12 | POUSSE PIEDS (17) |
| 3 | 1935 | MUSNIER DE PLEIGNES Jérôme | 19'33 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 1971 | THÉBAULT Eric | 21'00 | BOUHET (17) |
| 5 | 1906 | JUILLET Laurent | 21'57 | POUSSE-PIEDS FOURAS (17) |
| 6 | 1895 | HAVARD Alain | 22'18 | POUSSE-PIEDS FOURAS (17) |
| 7 | 1925 | MARTINS DA SILVA Joao | 26'35 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 8 | 1926 | MASSON David | 27'55 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
| 9 | 1878 | VERSTAVEL Dominique | 29'28 | LA JARRIE (17) |
| 10 | 1842 | BILLARD Nicolas | 30'18 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1951 | PRIOUL Jean-Luc | 19'50 | ST XANDRE (17) |
| 2 | 1954 | QUERNET Patrice | 20'37 | CPM (17) |
| 3 | 1967 | SAUVIAC Alain | 21'45 | MAGNE SPORTS (79) |
| 4 | 1846 | BREGEON Thierry | 22'42 | PERIGNY (17) |
| 5 | 1938 | NOBLE Dominique | 30'26 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1904 | JOURDAIN Jacques | 21'50 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
| 2 | 1943 | PENELOPE Jean-Marie | 23'48 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 3 | 1919 | LETRUT Jacky | 24'27 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
| 4 | 1891 | GUILLERME Maxime | 25'24 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 5 | 1976 | TORDEUX Pierre | 30'26 | AYTRE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1892 | GUILLOTEAU Franck | 23'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1859 | COLLONNIER Vincent | 25'06 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1969 | TAVENEAU Joël | 24'45 | MARANS (17) |
| 2 | 1871 | DUFRESNE Guy | 34'23 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
|