Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2501 |
DECAUX Celine Senior (SE) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:31:49 |
2502 |
CHECCHI Walter Master 5 (M5) NERAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2503 |
FERNANDEZ Jean Master 1 (M1) SAUVETERRE DE GUYENNE (33) |
09:31:49 |
2504 |
HINTZY Jean-Charles Master 1 (M1) AEROBEFIT (82) |
09:31:49 |
2505 |
LOSSE Antoine Senior (SE) RC CACAHUETON (33) |
09:31:49 |
2506 |
RIVIERE Benoit Master 1 (M1) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2507 |
HERVÉ Ludovic Senior (SE) SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (47) |
09:31:49 |
2508 |
SCAPINELLO Julien Master 0 (M0) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:31:49 |
2509 |
DE LUCA Guillaume Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2511 |
CARRERE Julien Master 0 (M0) PONT-DU-CASSE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2512 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 1 (M1) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
09:31:49 |
2513 |
BOHAN Richard Master 6 (M6) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2514 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane Master 2 (M2) ESTILLAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2515 |
DAVASSE Joël Master 5 (M5) COLAYRAC ST CIRQ (47) |
09:31:49 |
2516 |
AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:49 |
2517 |
USTULIN Elian Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2518 |
LOUGNON Olivier Master 1 (M1) MADAILLAN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2519 |
BESSE Cédric Master 2 (M2) LES BALTRINGUES (47) |
09:31:49 |
2520 |
RIVIERE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2521 |
TOUZOULI Marie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:31:49 |
2522 |
CHABOT Laure Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2523 |
BURRI Emile Master 0 (M0) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2524 |
DUBARD Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2525 |
MARTIN Émilien Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2526 |
POLONI David Master 2 (M2) AUBIAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2527 |
DELRIEU Remy Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2528 |
PIONNIER Frédéric Master 3 (M3) A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2529 |
DUPLAND Sophie Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2530 |
LESCOUL Jéremy Master 0 (M0) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2531 |
LITOT Pauline Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2532 |
ROUSSET Marion Master 0 (M0) BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON (64) |
09:31:49 |
2533 |
SAAMI Malick Master 0 (M0) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2534 |
BACH Philippe Master 3 (M3) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2535 |
PEREZ Julien Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2536 |
BUZZIGHIN Laure Master 1 (M1) PONT DU CASSE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2537 |
GIRAUD Pascal Master 3 (M3) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2538 |
GERLERO Jean-Christophe Master 1 (M1) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:31:49 |
2539 |
BOULTAREAU Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2540 |
MONESMA Mathieu Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
09:31:49 |
2541 |
DUCAY Florian Master 1 (M1) COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ (47) |
09:31:49 |
2542 |
GERMON Sonia Master 1 (M1) LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2543 |
RIVIÈRE Cyril Master 0 (M0) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2544 |
MARQUÈS Jérôme Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2545 |
RUIVO Carlos Master 3 (M3) BIAS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2546 |
CHAULE Stéphanie Master 0 (M0) LAYRAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2547 |
CANO Julien Master 0 (M0) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2548 |
JANSSOONE David Master 2 (M2) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2549 |
DUPENNE Jerome Master 2 (M2) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:31:49 |
2550 |
MONDOT Laurent Master 3 (M3) EMMAVIE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2551 |
ESCOTS Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2552 |
DUCOS Andre Master 4 (M4) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2553 |
MERCADIÉ Benoît Master 4 (M4) BOURLENS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2554 |
PICART Celine Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2555 |
PICART Tom Espoir (ES) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2556 |
DE LA BARDONNIE Joel Master 0 (M0) BEAUZIAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2557 |
LABAT-GEST Romaric Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2558 |
RAPISARDA Fabien Master 1 (M1) SAINT PASTOUR (47) |
09:31:49 |
2559 |
MARTIN Laura Master 0 (M0) BOE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2560 |
FOUQUET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2561 |
PEREIRA Bruno Master 1 (M1) PUJOLS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2562 |
LEONARD Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2563 |
MONZIE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2564 |
MARIVIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) PSNO/AFCF (47) |
09:31:49 |
2565 |
SOUQ Philippe Master 3 (M3) CALIGNAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2566 |
MAURON Sylvain Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2567 |
SAURIAC Sandra Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
09:31:49 |
2568 |
GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2569 |
LAMBERT Natacha Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2570 |
LAMBERT Julien Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2571 |
GAYRAUD Sophie Master 1 (M1) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:31:49 |
2572 |
CANDELON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
09:31:49 |
2573 |
AUBREE Thierry Master 3 (M3) PARIS (75) |
09:31:49 |
2574 |
GRISO Philippe Master 4 (M4) A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
09:31:49 |
2575 |
LAHEUGUERE Hugues Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2576 |
OSZEZYPATA Jerome Master 2 (M2) PUYMIROL (47) |
09:31:49 |
2577 |
CORRE Frederic Master 4 (M4) MONTAGNAC SUR AUVIGNON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2578 |
GACHIES Philippe Master 2 (M2) LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:31:49 |
2579 |
DROUILHET Philippe Master 2 (M2) LAYRAC (47) |
09:31:49 |
2580 |
CARADEC Laurent Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2581 |
SELVES Cédric Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2582 |
RENAUD Aurelien Senior (SE) CSA RUNNING 48RT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2583 |
CAMGUILHEM Christian Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2584 |
SABALETTE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2585 |
LINANT Thierry Master 4 (M4) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2586 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:31:49 |
2587 |
RAYNAL Regis Senior (SE) ROQUECOR (82) |
09:31:49 |
2588 |
BONNEFOUX Julien Master 1 (M1) BNTT / UCS PUJOLS (47) |
09:31:49 |
2589 |
SCHRAMECK ODET Benoît Master 1 (M1) GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82) |
09:31:49 |
2590 |
AEBY Marc Master 4 (M4) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2591 |
MR MAISONNEUVE Fabrice Master 3 (M3) ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME (47) |
09:31:49 |
2592 |
VILLAIN Juliette Master 1 (M1) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2593 |
STRINGARO Lionel Master 0 (M0) PONT-DU-CASSE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2594 |
DELPUCH Christophe Master 4 (M4) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2595 |
BRAIDOTTI Sandra Master 3 (M3) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:31:49 |
2596 |
LE PORS Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BRAX |
09:31:49 |
2597 |
BORREAN Benoît Master 0 (M0) BAJAMONT |
09:31:49 |
2598 |
BERTIN Veronique Master 4 (M4) CABBE |
09:31:49 |
2599 |
BERTIN Maelle Senior (SE) |
09:31:49 |
2600 |
PENN Laury Master 0 (M0) CABBE |
09:31:49 |
2601 |
NAPORA Jaroslaw Master 2 (M2) AGEN |
09:31:49 |
2602 |
PRION Laurence Master 4 (M4) SUA ATHLETISME |
09:31:49 |
2603 |
CERJAK Remi Senior (SE) CABBE |
09:31:49 |
2604 |
CUBY Bernard Master 4 (M4) LAPLUME |
09:31:49 |
2605 |
GLITI Hicham Master 1 (M1) FUMEL |
09:31:49 |
2606 |
DUFFAU Christian Master 4 (M4) SAINT LAURENT |
09:31:49 |
2607 |
SARREMEJEAN Cedric Master 1 (M1) LAVARDAC |
09:31:49 |
2608 |
RICARD Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BON ENCONTRE |
09:31:49 |
2609 |
FERRATI Irène Master 3 (M3) BNTT |
09:31:49 |
2610 |
ARBIZU Stephane Master 3 (M3) BNTT |
09:31:49 |
2510 |
SEBAH Stephane Master 3 (M3) BOULAZAC (24) |
Non Partant |