Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 3 | URIEN Nicolas | 55'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
2 | 581 | CAMBONIE Corentin | 55'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
3 | 562 | VIGNAUX Ylan | 56'25 | MONTRABE (31) |
|
4 | 219 | LEBEL Sylvain | 57'25 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
5 | 333 | GINESTET Ugo | 57'43 | EVCC BERGERAC (31) |
|
6 | 466 | PESCHOUD Clément | 58'00 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANET SECTION TRI (31) |
|
7 | 349 | CLÉMENT Florian | 58'00 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
8 | 518 | GARCIA David | 58'12 | RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31) |
|
9 | 303 | THIRIET Yann | 58'12 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
10 | 166 | GALAUP Laurent | 58'22 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
11 | 273 | LE BONNIEC Yann | 58'41 | CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
|
12 | 246 | FLAMANT Yanyce | 59'03 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
|
13 | 477 | DANIELI Simon | 59'13 | CEPET (31) |
|
14 | 192 | GERLIN Mattéo | 59'21 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
|
15 | 447 | BALITRAND Dominique | 59'21 | POUVOURVILLE (31) |
|
16 | 259 | GRIMOND Baptiste | 59'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
17 | 409 | ESPARON Mathieu | 1h00'05 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
|
18 | 199 | FRIEDRICH Corentin | 1h00'15 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
19 | 520 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1h00'24 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
20 | 498 | CHARTIER Theo | 1h00'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
21 | 406 | MAURAN Louis | 1h00'59 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
22 | 325 | LOOS Quentin | 1h01'01 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
23 | 320 | VIMOND Léonard | 1h01'04 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
24 | 542 | SABLAYROLLES Benoit | 1h01'13 | VERDALLE (81) |
|
25 | 326 | FROPIER Michel | 1h01'26 | THALES ALENIA SPACE (31) |
|
26 | 462 | JONES Gwilym | 1h01'32 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
27 | 129 | LECLAIRE Thomas | 1h01'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
28 | 484 | ZOUITEN Jean Gaël | 1h01'52 | MONTJOIRE BEACH (31) |
|
29 | 424 | FRANJAUD Stéphane | 1h01'59 | I RHUM MAN (31) |
|
30 | 464 | PALMADE Arthur | 1h02'03 | CCC31 SECTION TRI (31) |
|
31 | 181 | URRUSTY Quentin | 1h03'08 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
|
32 | 70 | PELIZZARI Cyril | 1h03'25 | CMI (31) |
|
33 | 461 | AESCHELMANN Virgile | 1h04'37 | LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31) |
|
34 | 38 | VALOT Maxime | 1h04'38 | PELLEPORT (31) |
|
35 | 58 | OLIVE Nicolas | 1h05'02 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
|
36 | 418 | JEANDEMANGE Cyril | 1h05'08 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
37 | 583 | LANNES Manuel | 1h05'44 | LE VERNET (31) |
|
38 | 134 | ORTIZ François | 1h05'45 | CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31) |
|
39 | 184 | GRENET Joan | 1h05'46 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
40 | 321 | DAVID Jacques | 1h05'51 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
41 | 517 | CALVET Christophe | 1h06'20 | JUZET DE LUCHON (31) |
|
42 | 295 | FROMARD Mathias | 1h06'33 | FUTSAL MERCUS (09) |
|
43 | 150 | COTTET Julien | 1h06'35 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
44 | 452 | PERICOU Yannick | 1h06'35 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
45 | 311 | VAISSIERES Aurelien | 1h06'35 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
46 | 329 | SANGUINITI Raphaël | 1h06'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
47 | 479 | LÉTÉVÉ Stéphane | 1h06'41 | EQUIPE CMI (82) |
|
48 | 145 | MACHINAL Jean-Marc | 1h06'42 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
49 | 376 | LENNON Stéphane | 1h07'19 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
|
50 | 185 | ESCACH Frederic | 1h07'20 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
|
51 | 232 | BOUSQUIÉ Valentin | 1h07'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
52 | 285 | SAINCTAVIT Nicolas | 1h07'29 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
53 | 497 | WADE Richard | 1h07'31 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
54 | 557 | BERTIN Alexis | 1h07'39 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
|
55 | 394 | GERVAIS Wilfried | 1h07'44 | MOUSSOULENS (11) |
|
56 | 100 | VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin | 1h07'59 | SARRANT (32) |
|
57 | 404 | MCCAMBRIDGE Paul | 1h08'02 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
58 | 552 | SARRALDE Julien | 1h08'11 | LATECOERE /CRBP RAID 31 (31) |
|
59 | 148 | MAGNANON Loic | 1h08'14 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
60 | 503 | FABRE Sébastien | 1h08'16 | GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (82) |
|
61 | 251 | JOURDAIN Arthur | 1h08'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
62 | 343 | PANTALACCI Nicolas | 1h08'29 | UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
63 | 586 | DELABROYE Maurice | 1h08'33 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31 (31) |
|
64 | 140 | CHAUDILLON David | 1h08'41 | MILLAS (66) |
|
65 | 187 | GAUX Sébastien | 1h08'57 | FAMILY GX (31) |
|
66 | 262 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 1h09'02 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
67 | 425 | POCHON Amaury | 1h09'13 | TOKI TEAM (31) |
|
68 | 310 | RACAUD Yan | 1h09'21 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
|
69 | 305 | DEMONT Gael | 1h09'21 | TEULAT (81) |
|
70 | 214 | JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef | 1h09'23 | MURET AC (31) |
|
71 | 337 | AUGAGNEUR Gérald | 1h09'32 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
|
72 | 510 | RICOLLEAU Clément | 1h09'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
73 | 158 | BRISÉ Nicolas | 1h09'49 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
|
74 | 189 | VOISIN Frédéric | 1h09'53 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
75 | 454 | ROSS Sébastien | 1h09'53 | ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU (31) |
|
76 | 414 | BONRAISIN Paul | 1h09'58 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
|
77 | 377 | PHRACHANSITHI Clement | 1h10'08 | I-RUN SESQUIERES (31) |
|
78 | 528 | FERAL Jean-Marc Feral | 1h10'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
79 | 489 | LEVY Damien | 1h10'17 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
80 | 434 | ALLARD David | 1h10'18 | TIS THALES (31) |
|
81 | 36 | COUTURE Julien | 1h10'19 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
82 | 332 | MARTINEZ Florent | 1h10'20 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
|
83 | 45 | SCHAWLB Franck | 1h10'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
84 | 408 | JENOT Bruno | 1h10'45 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
85 | 435 | HENRY Thibaud | 1h10'54 | L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
|
86 | 239 | PUBELLIER Jean-Marc | 1h10'54 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
87 | 441 | CADIOU Hugo | 1h11'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
88 | 422 | MAGNOULON Julien | 1h11'33 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
|
89 | 118 | SICARD Sebastien | 1h11'44 | MONTRABE (31) |
|
90 | 387 | JALIBERT Mathis | 1h11'49 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
91 | 170 | COURBOULAY Fabien | 1h11'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
92 | 421 | SALABERT Loïc | 1h11'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
93 | 380 | MURATON Christophe | 1h12'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 576 | BREUZIN Thomas | 1h12'03 | CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31 (31) |
|
95 | 563 | BOISTARD Benoit | 1h12'06 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
96 | 591 | POUCHAN Laurent | 1h12'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
97 | 416 | FERS Didier | 1h12'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
98 | 455 | BELLANCA Stephane | 1h12'32 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
99 | 381 | JOUANNE Fabien | 1h12'42 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
|
100 | 378 | GRIZOU Arnaud | 1h13'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
101 | 1 | PUJOL Florian | 1h13'17 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
|
102 | 567 | MARTELLINA Julien | 1h13'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
103 | 475 | GARNIER Eddy | 1h13'26 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
104 | 453 | ROLLAND Christophe | 1h13'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
105 | 79 | BRUGEROLLES Eric | 1h13'54 | TIS THALES (31) |
|
106 | 151 | DEFOSSEZ Maxime | 1h14'01 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
|
107 | 573 | COUPLAN Gael | 1h14'13 | MONTJOIRE (31) |
|
108 | 258 | RANGEARD Christophe | 1h14'15 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
109 | 135 | ROZE Olivier | 1h14'19 | LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31) |
|
110 | 234 | SIONNEAU Antonin | 1h14'21 | AS ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
|
111 | 554 | ASTRUC Eric | 1h14'32 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
112 | 574 | PLANTY Jean-Baptiste | 1h14'37 | ASUR XV (31) |
|
113 | 215 | GARIADOR Lilian | 1h14'39 | PTNF (31) |
|
114 | 443 | GARINO Philippe | 1h14'39 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
115 | 236 | GRANIER Léo | 1h14'46 | ABSOLURAID (31) |
|
116 | 532 | ALTUNA Alejandro | 1h14'47 | ESPAGNE |
|
117 | 63 | PASTRE Joel | 1h14'50 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
118 | 57 | BREL Maxime | 1h14'55 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
119 | 288 | FIRBAL Emmanuel | 1h14'58 | TRUFFADE RUNNER (31) |
|
120 | 431 | PENICHOST Vincent | 1h15'03 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
121 | 89 | GRETAU Valentin | 1h15'16 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
122 | 120 | TREFFEL Loïc | 1h15'16 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
123 | 196 | LOUTON Thierry | 1h15'31 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
124 | 99 | BOUE Julien | 1h15'37 | EXPATS 32 (31) |
|
125 | 250 | SIMON Florian | 1h16'05 | CAPTRAIL 31 (31) |
|
126 | 506 | MAURAN Antoine | 1h16'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
127 | 515 | BERRADA Hamza | 1h16'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
128 | 278 | CASTERA Pascal | 1h16'37 | JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE (31) |
|
129 | 392 | LAGROUE Michel | 1h16'37 | ABSOLU_RAID (31) |
|
130 | 582 | MASLARSKI Jordane | 1h17'07 | TEAM FOULEES ROUFFIAC/TEAM MINI EQUATEUR SPORT (31) |
|
131 | 195 | LOUIS Vincent | 1h17'09 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
132 | 269 | MASSAT Remi | 1h17'10 | LIAS (32) |
|
133 | 313 | BONNET Romain | 1h17'11 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
134 | 72 | ROTH Alain | 1h17'11 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
135 | 335 | MICHEL Fabien | 1h17'24 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
136 | 230 | GODARD Julien | 1h17'28 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
|
137 | 136 | CROISSANT Jocelyn | 1h17'37 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
138 | 164 | FOURAGE Nicolas | 1h17'38 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
139 | 344 | DE SOUSA Claude | 1h17'51 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
140 | 32 | GADAT Sébastien | 1h17'54 | KSOS TEAM DE MERVILLA CITY (31) |
|
141 | 491 | LAGARDE Romain | 1h17'54 | MONTASTRUC (31) |
|
142 | 201 | REGNIER Jules | 1h18'01 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
143 | 531 | BABRE Jean | 1h18'11 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
|
144 | 459 | BRARD Benjamin | 1h18'19 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
145 | 171 | HUA Quentin | 1h18'28 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
146 | 261 | DAVASSE Alexandre | 1h18'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
147 | 221 | GUILBAUD Maxime | 1h18'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
148 | 553 | NOT Benjamin | 1h18'43 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
149 | 197 | MICHETTI Jerome | 1h18'46 | ABSOLURAID (31) |
|
150 | 11 | SANCHEZ Patrice | 1h18'57 | LE VERNET (31) |
|
151 | 287 | BERGES Arthur | 1h18'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
152 | 370 | LAURENT Bruno | 1h19'03 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
153 | 352 | MARTRES Sébastien | 1h19'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
154 | 172 | DALLA PALMA Simon | 1h19'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
155 | 160 | CAILLE Laurent | 1h19'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
156 | 383 | WEBER Maxime | 1h19'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
157 | 229 | BALFET Cédric | 1h19'31 | AGUTS (81) |
|
158 | 282 | BOUYGE Cedric | 1h19'39 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
|
159 | 399 | CAMPS Pierre | 1h19'44 | L ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
|
160 | 92 | PERATE Gaetan | 1h19'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
161 | 111 | DUCLAUD Eric | 1h19'56 | VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31) |
|
162 | 427 | DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis | 1h20'04 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
163 | 5 | MORESQUI Romain | 1h20'07 | BALMA (31) |
|
164 | 19 | CANO REBUELTA Julien | 1h20'20 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
165 | 449 | TASSISTO Matteo | 1h20'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
166 | 168 | BOUSIGNAC Sylvain | 1h20'26 | BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB (31) |
|
167 | 481 | ASSOULANT Emmanuel | 1h20'27 | LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART (31) |
|
168 | 167 | BRISSE Luc | 1h20'28 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
169 | 62 | NAUDÉ Nicolas | 1h20'36 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
170 | 403 | LEVY Félicien | 1h20'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
171 | 156 | VACHER Laurent | 1h20'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
172 | 559 | MALHERBE Benoît | 1h20'45 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
173 | 316 | COUMELONGUE Jérôme | 1h20'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
174 | 131 | PICHAUD Pascal | 1h20'53 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
175 | 368 | LABROUSSE Oliv | 1h20'58 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
176 | 357 | DUMONT Damien | 1h20'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
177 | 291 | DOUAT Guillaume | 1h21'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
178 | 579 | LIEGEARD Hugo | 1h21'06 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
179 | 402 | LEVY Vincent | 1h21'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
180 | 348 | SEGUIN Côme | 1h21'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
181 | 346 | FROBERGER Bastien | 1h21'25 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
182 | 226 | DOMENECH Luc | 1h21'41 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
183 | 516 | CHOISNARD Stéphane | 1h21'53 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|
184 | 34 | COUR Adrien | 1h22'02 | KSOS TEAM DE MERVILLA CITY (31) |
|
185 | 30 | MICHEL Franck | 1h22'13 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
186 | 241 | AMOROS Vincent | 1h22'18 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
187 | 432 | GAYME Timothe | 1h22'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
188 | 324 | ROUZAUD Frédéric | 1h22'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
189 | 396 | BLANCHYS Thibault | 1h22'25 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
190 | 275 | CESAIRE Jeremy | 1h22'27 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
|
191 | 375 | BONNEFOY Sébastien | 1h22'27 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
|
192 | 235 | CERVIERES Nicolas | 1h22'30 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
193 | 415 | LIGNON Laurent | 1h22'30 | CAZOULS LES BEZIERS (34) |
|
194 | 91 | AGASSE Laurent | 1h22'33 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
195 | 374 | DENEGRE Jérôme | 1h22'39 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
|
196 | 270 | GIBAULT Rémy | 1h22'41 | DDX (31) |
|
197 | 216 | REGNIER Christophe | 1h22'52 | LES RUN ARCHERS DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
198 | 283 | TRESSENS Michel | 1h22'57 | LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31) |
|
199 | 486 | BUENO Nicolas | 1h23'07 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
200 | 102 | SIGNARBIEUX Pascal | 1h23'08 | JCB PASCAL (31) |
|
201 | 75 | ALVES Philippe | 1h23'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
202 | 126 | MIALHE Clément | 1h23'13 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
203 | 458 | RICO Matthieu | 1h23'22 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
204 | 37 | DELANNOY Jerome | 1h23'22 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
205 | 439 | BEQUET Stéphane | 1h23'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
206 | 286 | ODORICO Jeremy | 1h23'57 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
207 | 334 | QUILICHINI Tao | 1h23'58 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
208 | 526 | CHANE-KANE Yves | 1h24'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
209 | 451 | CASBAS Louis | 1h24'07 | FUTSAL MERCUS (09) |
|
210 | 590 | AVERSENG Gilbert | 1h24'10 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
|
211 | 534 | HERAIL Nicolas | 1h24'14 | TEAM/CASSIN (31) |
|
212 | 597 | GALONNIER Remi | 1h24'19 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
213 | 205 | SOLENTE Arnaud | 1h24'39 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
|
214 | 44 | RAMIO Julien | 1h24'40 | BPBO 31 (31) |
|
215 | 277 | MORIN Nicolas | 1h24'42 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
|
216 | 437 | BOUZAT Jason | 1h24'55 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
|
217 | 585 | COMPOZIEUX Sylvain | 1h25'22 | SOREZE (81) |
|
218 | 589 | SERRES Dominique | 1h25'27 | MURET (31) |
|
219 | 107 | NILON Joel | 1h25'28 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
220 | 390 | TRANTOUL Nicolas | 1h25'31 | TUC (31) |
|
221 | 355 | DE SAN FELIX Julien | 1h25'34 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
222 | 178 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h25'37 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
223 | 42 | CADAUX Matthieu | 1h25'49 | AC2L (31) |
|
224 | 543 | CLASTRES Julien | 1h25'51 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
225 | 593 | BOUYER Tommy | 1h25'55 | BESSIERES (31) |
|
226 | 397 | LANNELONGUE David | 1h25'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
227 | 548 | GAUDRON Jean Michel | 1h26'06 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
228 | 24 | LETO Thierry | 1h26'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
229 | 420 | DUFEU Regis | 1h26'34 | VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
|
230 | 306 | CREPELLIERE Benoit | 1h26'35 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
231 | 260 | FOURNIER Rémi | 1h26'42 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
232 | 163 | MATEOS Jeremy | 1h26'43 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
233 | 530 | ALLIOT Francois | 1h26'45 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
234 | 587 | VIGNÉ Rodolphe | 1h26'45 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
|
235 | 570 | AUZET Stéphane | 1h26'46 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
236 | 223 | REDONNET Jean-Claude | 1h26'52 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
237 | 147 | AMEN Mathieu | 1h27'04 | SAMATAN (32) |
|
238 | 457 | STEMPAK Sébastien | 1h27'08 | PARIS (75) |
|
239 | 9 | BOISTARD Martin | 1h27'25 | BLAGNAC RUGBY FEMININ (31) |
|
240 | 429 | GAYME Jonathan | 1h27'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
241 | 468 | LEBEL Julian | 1h27'37 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
242 | 384 | NOUGE-BERDE Thomas | 1h27'41 | TEAM POUYASPE (81) |
|
243 | 317 | CARPENTIER David | 1h27'55 | DAUX (31) |
|
244 | 354 | BRISÉ Florian | 1h28'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
245 | 153 | DHOTE Philippe | 1h28'01 | FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
|
246 | 296 | AUDIBERT Marc | 1h28'04 | UNION SPORTIVE AUSSONNE BASKET (31) |
|
247 | 202 | PÉBEREAU Pierre | 1h28'05 | DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
|
248 | 500 | LOPES Ludovic | 1h28'15 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (31) |
|
249 | 22 | PEYRE Damien | 1h28'15 | AVIGNONET LAURAGUAIS (31) |
|
250 | 440 | CARRION Martial | 1h28'22 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
|
251 | 149 | IZARD Didier | 1h28'33 | CYCLONE CLUB ST CAPRAIS (31) |
|
252 | 125 | SAUTEL Arnaud | 1h28'35 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
253 | 155 | CAMON Fabien | 1h28'37 | LARRA (31) |
|
254 | 154 | GAY Alexandre | 1h28'37 | CALMONT (31) |
|
255 | 81 | GARCIA Laurent | 1h28'41 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
256 | 220 | PILLIET David | 1h28'46 | VILLARIES (31) |
|
257 | 139 | BAROUDI Yassine | 1h28'49 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
258 | 473 | MARINI Fabien | 1h28'50 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
259 | 191 | SAURY Erwann | 1h29'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
260 | 43 | CORNU Yann | 1h29'08 | LARRA (31) |
|
261 | 252 | RAOUL Xavier | 1h29'12 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
|
262 | 78 | CHAMP Fabrice | 1h29'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
263 | 67 | POL Thierry | 1h29'16 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
264 | 318 | MARCHANT Pascal | 1h29'20 | GRENADE (31) |
|
265 | 353 | FERRANDO Alain | 1h29'21 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
266 | 212 | ANSELME Jerome | 1h29'25 | AUCAMVILLE (82) |
|
267 | 594 | TAVERNIER Vincent | 1h29'33 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
268 | 512 | ESPIE Joris | 1h30'03 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
|
269 | 546 | CIECKA Jean Luc | 1h30'17 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
270 | 124 | PRETET Serge | 1h30'25 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
271 | 169 | LE VAN Julien | 1h30'28 | AUREVILLE (31) |
|
272 | 369 | TRICOIRE Johan | 1h30'30 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
273 | 90 | BASSI Jean Marc | 1h30'30 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
274 | 362 | MENEGHETTI Gauthier | 1h30'34 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
|
275 | 82 | ARNAUDO Christian | 1h30'37 | BOULOC (31) |
|
276 | 480 | NAUZE Jean Michel | 1h30'43 | LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
|
277 | 524 | PASTRE Jérôme | 1h30'43 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
278 | 23 | LALLEMAND Thomas | 1h30'56 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
279 | 1381 | PANOUILLOT Francois | 1h31'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
280 | 521 | BROUSSE David | 1h31'11 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
|
281 | 565 | LE GALL Arnaud | 1h31'37 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
|
282 | 342 | MORA Jeremy | 1h31'38 | VILLARIES (31) |
|
283 | 268 | NAIR Mehdi | 1h31'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
284 | 97 | CAPES Cedric | 1h31'42 | VENTOL'IN (31) |
|
285 | 233 | JACQUOT Denis | 1h31'54 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
286 | 66 | IOANNOU Georges | 1h31'58 | TEAM JJR (31) |
|
287 | 112 | BEZOMBES Jerome | 1h32'01 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
288 | 363 | AUDET Fabien | 1h32'05 | LOUPIAC (81) |
|
289 | 227 | COQUAN Guilhem | 1h32'06 | ESTILLAC (47) |
|
290 | 180 | DASSIGNY Didier | 1h32'15 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
291 | 244 | BAYOL Fabien | 1h32'16 | BOURRET (82) |
|
292 | 52 | VALLÉE Yannick | 1h32'19 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
293 | 242 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h32'20 | APEYROLIEN (81) |
|
294 | 240 | BONNET Christian | 1h32'36 | MURET (31) |
|
295 | 568 | FOURNIER Mathieu | 1h32'55 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
296 | 444 | CASAIL Joris | 1h33'05 | US QUILLAN LIMOUX HAUTE VALLEE DE L'AUDE (31) |
|
297 | 488 | CLAVEL Satyam | 1h33'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
298 | 218 | JOLY Cedric | 1h33'19 | JUDO LABASTIDE (31) |
|
299 | 572 | DANZA Aurélien | 1h33'29 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
300 | 571 | SARRAUTE William | 1h33'29 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
301 | 93 | DUPONT Guillaume | 1h33'40 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
302 | 106 | PLANTIER Vincent | 1h33'45 | DDX (31) |
|
303 | 138 | DOS SANTOS Fabrice | 1h33'48 | BRESSOLS (82) |
|
304 | 204 | RODRIGUEZ Xavier | 1h34'09 | CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31) |
|
305 | 173 | COUDERT Christophe | 1h34'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
306 | 560 | DUBOR Laurent | 1h34'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
307 | 456 | RODRIGUEZ Simon | 1h34'18 | SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
|
308 | 25 | LAPORTE Damien | 1h34'33 | MONTBETON (82) |
|
309 | 450 | BIOCHE Nicolas | 1h34'40 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
310 | 469 | DELGADO Daniel | 1h34'40 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
311 | 340 | CUGNIET Thomas | 1h34'44 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
|
312 | 341 | CUGNIET Mickael | 1h34'45 | SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORT (09) |
|
313 | 65 | RIBAS Guillaume | 1h34'45 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
|
314 | 345 | FROBERGER Didier | 1h34'54 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
|
315 | 578 | VINAZZA Christophe | 1h34'58 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
316 | 194 | VIALA Denis | 1h35'00 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
317 | 116 | BRACONNIER Julien | 1h35'12 | BALMA (31) |
|
318 | 423 | SCHETTINI Frederic | 1h35'19 | GRENADE (31) |
|
319 | 248 | BREILLAT Jean-Christophe | 1h35'29 | TENNIS CLUB CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
320 | 307 | TOUPET Nicolas | 1h36'09 | PIEDS LURONS (31) |
|
321 | 61 | ANGLADE Thomas | 1h36'21 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
322 | 144 | JUNISSON Matthieu | 1h36'32 | BOULOC (31) |
|
323 | 389 | JALIBERT Olivier | 1h36'48 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
|
324 | 541 | MARBLEU Mathieu | 1h37'02 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
325 | 121 | LEPINE Antoine | 1h37'14 | PERFORME (31) |
|
326 | 598 | FRIBURGER Pascal | 1h37'19 | LHERM (31) |
|
327 | 71 | PONS Ludovic | 1h37'33 | SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
328 | 463 | LAVAL Matthieu | 1h37'39 | AUREVILLE (31) |
|
329 | 496 | HUBERT Damien | 1h37'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
330 | 319 | ORTEGA Manuel | 1h37'48 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
331 | 419 | CREPIN Anthony | 1h37'55 | ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31) |
|
332 | 225 | AILLIOT Lionel | 1h38'06 | B2B RUGBY (31) |
|
333 | 209 | GALTIER Sébastien | 1h38'06 | B2B RUGBY (31) |
|
334 | 6 | PEZET Gilles | 1h38'19 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
335 | 41 | MOISSET Romain | 1h38'22 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
336 | 301 | ETIENNE Alexis | 1h38'23 | NAILLOUX (31) |
|
337 | 359 | NOYE Christophe | 1h38'39 | BOUILLAC (82) |
|
338 | 339 | BONNIN Hervé | 1h38'55 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
339 | 200 | ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe | 1h39'11 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
340 | 265 | RENAUDO Matthieu | 1h39'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
341 | 492 | CAMPS Florian | 1h39'49 | LASBASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
|
342 | 50 | SULISSE Dimitri | 1h40'17 | TOUTENS (31) |
|
343 | 299 | VELLA Julien | 1h40'28 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
344 | 297 | CHARCELLAY Antoine | 1h40'28 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
345 | 298 | DEXIDOUR Ghislain | 1h40'29 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
346 | 14 | NAUDET Nicolas | 1h40'45 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
347 | 245 | MIQUEL Patrice | 1h40'52 | APEYROLIENS (81) |
|
348 | 551 | PERONNAUD Lionel | 1h40'56 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
349 | 304 | CHLAIKHY Mehdi | 1h41'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
350 | 47 | MAUGEAIS Xavier | 1h41'59 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
351 | 51 | VEYRIE Stéphane | 1h41'59 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
352 | 174 | GALIO Xavier | 1h42'00 | BOULOC (31) |
|
353 | 523 | BUSSER Lucas | 1h42'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
354 | 535 | MOTHES Stéphane | 1h42'37 | TEAM/CASSIN (31) |
|
355 | 271 | HUNEAU Amand | 1h42'50 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
356 | 142 | ROQUES Philippe | 1h42'53 | CA BALMA (31) |
|
357 | 599 | BOURGES Paul | 1h43'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
358 | 540 | DIEZ Hugo | 1h43'11 | CASTRES (81) |
|
359 | 366 | CARAVACA Frank | 1h43'39 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
360 | 157 | LUCAS Patrice | 1h43'47 | ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31) |
|
361 | 255 | MOUYNET Nicolas | 1h44'55 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
362 | 527 | GUIBEAUD Etienne | 1h45'18 | T.U.C TENNIS CLUB (31) |
|
363 | 315 | ANDRE Frédéric | 1h45'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
364 | 519 | CHABOSI Jean-Luc | 1h45'46 | DDX (31) |
|
365 | 83 | SAVIGNOL Olivier | 1h45'49 | MONTEGUT LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
366 | 493 | AZEMA Eric | 1h46'16 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
|
367 | 210 | LAPLAGNE Sébastien | 1h46'34 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
368 | 511 | PAULY Thomas | 1h47'05 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
|
369 | 86 | JOB Nicolas | 1h47'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
370 | 87 | RETY Benjamin | 1h47'10 | L'UNION (31) |
|
371 | 85 | GIRARD Olivier | 1h47'11 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
|
372 | 104 | LEHRY Franck | 1h47'12 | BESSENS (82) |
|
373 | 17 | LEGEAI Sylvain | 1h47'12 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
374 | 146 | PARANT André | 1h47'51 | GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
|
375 | 575 | HOOREMAN Olivier | 1h48'21 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
376 | 502 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h49'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
377 | 264 | RENAUDO Stephane | 1h50'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
378 | 294 | MOITRY Philippe | 1h51'43 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
379 | 465 | BERGEOT Vincent | 1h52'47 | FLOURENS (31) |
|
380 | 470 | DAHER Rayan | 1h52'52 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
|
381 | 580 | BERTHERAT Christophe | 1h52'55 | ST LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
|
382 | 203 | DOLÉAC Joël | 1h54'05 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
383 | 48 | ROZES Christian | 1h56'31 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
|
384 | 179 | LIMA Georges | 1h56'39 | ATC ANCELY TENNIS CLUB (31) |
|
385 | 54 | SUBISERETA Lydian | 1h58'14 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
386 | 13 | ADROIT Jean-Michel | 1h58'21 | VERFEIL (31) |
|
387 | 391 | TREGAN Christophe | 1h59'48 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
|
388 | 314 | LAVOCAT Michel | 2h00'02 | MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
|
389 | 467 | LAMBALLAIS Jean Marc | 2h00'29 | LE CASTERA (31) |
|
390 | 426 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h03'26 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
391 | 592 | SEUMA-VIDAL Remi | 2h03'36 | SAINT-ALBAN (31) |
|
392 | 27 | CHAUDERON Xavier | 2h03'37 | ET POURQUOI PAS ? (31) |
|
393 | 267 | BINCOLETTO André | 2h04'30 | LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
394 | 507 | CUNY Maxime | 2h06'32 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
|
395 | 132 | DUBOST Florent | 2h06'56 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
396 | 133 | BERGER Christophe | 2h06'56 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|