Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 709 | BASSET Ondine | 48'42 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12) |
| 2 | 769 | SCHWARZ Kim | 57'34 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 662 | LAPORTE Anna | 50'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 460 | MAHÉ Maïwen | 39'26 | S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 (31) |
| 2 | 342 | MAURY Emma | 45'49 | EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) |
| 3 | 695 | LEFRANCOIS Lucie | 45'54 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 4 | 59 | ALLIX Carla | 49'00 | BEAUVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1031 | BAUER Juliette | 50'07 | TTM (31) |
| 6 | 411 | GÉHIN Emilie | 52'46 | LABEGE (31) |
| 7 | 181 | ORTS Juliette | 53'34 | LASSERRE (31) |
| 8 | 212 | ROBEREAU Elsa | 55'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 187 | AVIZOU Annabelle | 1h01'46 | UNIVERSITE PAUL SABATIER (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1022 | JULIEN Mélody | 33'48 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81) |
| 2 | 897 | LEMITRE Alexa | 34'45 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 3 | 684 | FINN Carlotta | 38'57 | FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
| 4 | 805 | BALOGH Blanka | 40'22 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 5 | 824 | CLÉMENT Laura | 40'34 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 528 | DESMARAIS Amélie | 42'17 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 7 | 368 | SAINT-CRIQ Laurie | 42'57 | ST SOULAN (32) |
| 8 | 326 | CANTEROT Elsa | 43'12 | LE MANS TRIATHLON (64) |
| 9 | 508 | MILHAS Alice | 43'21 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 10 | 1072 | RUGGIERI Cyrielle | 43'45 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 11 | 269 | PAESA Aurélie | 43'51 | DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 12 | 312 | ROUCH Léa | 44'19 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 13 | 502 | GONDEAU Louise | 44'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 920 | BRUNEL Lucie | 45'47 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 15 | 488 | MARTINEAU Elsa | 46'10 | FRAC (31) |
| 16 | 297 | MIRAS Caroline | 47'02 | LAGARDE (31) |
| 17 | 873 | TERRISSON Anne-Sarah | 47'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 946 | DELEVAUD Elise | 47'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 569 | LAMBEAUX Constance | 47'44 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 20 | 744 | VAYSSETTES Marie | 47'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 849 | BRUNEL Sophie | 47'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 850 | BOURGUIGNAT Agathe | 47'50 | ST ALBAN (31) |
| 23 | 457 | BOUYSSI Maud | 48'37 | LE MONASTERE (12) |
| 24 | 1057 | ANTORANZ GONZALEZ Raquel | 48'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 921 | BRUNEL Marion | 48'46 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 26 | 878 | DE BROSSES Victoire | 48'56 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 370 | GUILLETAT Solène | 49'00 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 28 | 333 | DOUARD Anais | 49'13 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 29 | 580 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 49'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 30 | 134 | DARRAZ Romane | 49'37 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 31 | 54 | BOUDJELLA Hasna | 49'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 833 | AUBERT Chiara | 50'11 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 33 | 67 | GERBRON Chloé | 50'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 153 | AUGÉ Camille | 50'32 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 35 | 346 | MASSIN Élodie | 50'59 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 36 | 751 | FAY-CHATELARD Aline | 51'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 247 | DEPEYRE Alissa | 51'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1002 | LAZARO Mathilde | 51'28 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 39 | 104 | MORENO Jessica | 51'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 192 | CHIRON Alexa | 51'54 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 41 | 147 | BROOMHEAD Laura | 52'10 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 42 | 541 | LEPETIT Clémence | 52'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 391 | TAN SIEN HEE Linda | 52'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 534 | DE LONGCAMP Charlotte | 52'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 309 | PASERO Caroline | 52'24 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 46 | 472 | RIGAL Aurélie | 52'26 | NOE (31) |
| 47 | 461 | GLORIES Elise | 52'35 | SATUC (31) |
| 48 | 535 | BRAUD Carla | 52'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 549 | DULIERE Juliette | 52'57 | BEZANNES (51) |
| 50 | 1080 | VANÇON Marie | 53'17 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 51 | 251 | ROUGÉ Hortense | 53'34 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 52 | 890 | CORTIER Noémie | 53'41 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 53 | 755 | BALMA Rachel | 53'52 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 54 | 721 | LE BRIS Raphaëlle | 54'03 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 55 | 736 | HUMBERT Marceline | 54'04 | PECHABOU (31) |
| 56 | 547 | LAPIERRE Leopoldine | 54'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 357 | RUMEAU Mathilde | 54'24 | VO2 MAX (09) |
| 58 | 478 | RIVALLAND Clémentine | 54'42 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 59 | 646 | GUGLIELMI Camille | 54'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 285 | GARRIC Marie | 54'48 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 61 | 505 | BAVATO Marjorie | 54'50 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 62 | 706 | DE CARO Alexia | 54'57 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 63 | 503 | SOTTER Lauren | 55'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 480 | LABAUME Mathilde | 55'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 593 | ACHTE Alix | 55'54 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 66 | 731 | HENRIC Claire | 56'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 220 | GRENET Lucie | 57'00 | TOKI TEAM (31) |
| 68 | 712 | DENOUAL Pauline | 57'13 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 69 | 788 | DANILLON Chloé | 57'42 | ALZONNE (11) |
| 70 | 857 | SOUQUES Lucie | 57'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 158 | TRUCHARTE María | 57'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 72 | 783 | THOMAS- -CHEMIN Ophélie | 58'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 169 | BRIL Floriane | 58'23 | FONTENAY AUX ROSES (92) |
| 74 | 653 | BLEUNVEN Marine | 58'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 1074 | GUILLOT Romane | 59'12 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 76 | 89 | MULLER Leymonie | 59'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 77 | 95 | LARTIGUE Auriane | 59'32 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 78 | 578 | DE MOOR Cindy | 1h00'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 915 | PONTHIER Elise | 1h00'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 494 | REY Juliette | 1h00'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 704 | ADONIS Nafsikaa | 1h00'17 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 82 | 173 | CARACATZANIS Marie | 1h00'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 819 | ETHEVE Eva | 1h00'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 295 | CHANDECLERC Inès | 1h01'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 238 | BOURILLON Clara | 1h01'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 260 | LAURENT Emilia | 1h01'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 470 | SOUVIRON Elisabeth | 1h01'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 88 | 626 | PONGE Paloma | 1h02'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 848 | HAIDAR Fraha | 1h02'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 281 | DRAVET Stéphanie | 1h03'56 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 91 | 611 | DUDOGNON Claire | 1h04'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 92 | 882 | BELOTTI Nathalie | 1h04'43 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 93 | 845 | LERIGOLEUR Juliette | 1h05'43 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 94 | 837 | TAILAMEE Estelle | 1h06'18 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 95 | 137 | JUBÉCOURT Chloé | 1h06'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 748 | MICHEL Chloé | 1h07'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 97 | 912 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h07'36 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 98 | 214 | PIN Laurène | 1h07'36 | LE PUY EN VELAY (43) |
| 99 | 139 | GUYONET DE SAINT GERMAIN Justine | 1h08'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 1093 | GREUTHIER Lena | 1h11'04 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 42 | VERNOOIJ Perrine | 40'19 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 1017 | ROUSSET Violaine | 44'00 | CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 3 | 377 | VAN BAELEN Catherine | 45'44 | TUC TRIAHLON (31) |
| 4 | 487 | BOYER Charlotte | 46'24 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 5 | 215 | LILAS Fanny | 46'59 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 434 | DINTEN Anna | 47'48 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 963 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 48'38 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 8 | 189 | TIENG Darany | 48'52 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 491 | GOSSE Aurélie | 49'52 | SUPER RUNNERS (81) |
| 10 | 407 | MANZANO TOMAS Lucia | 49'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1004 | CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise | 51'22 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 12 | 34 | BIZA Asnakech Wondimu | 51'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 877 | PIGEON Sandra | 51'51 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 14 | 1091 | CLERGUE Marie | 52'26 | LABEGE (31) |
| 15 | 511 | BEMOWSKI Alexandra | 53'37 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 16 | 489 | LENTILLON Leanne | 53'46 | FRAC (31) |
| 17 | 1033 | BAUDIN Sophie | 54'01 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 18 | 637 | MACQ Alice | 54'02 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 19 | 560 | LASSALLE Elvyre | 54'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 827 | CROS Emmanuelle | 55'55 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 21 | 1032 | FERNANDEZ Sabrina | 56'12 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 22 | 976 | BACHEVILLE Laura | 56'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 264 | DUMONT Helene | 56'52 | HAUBOURDIN (59) |
| 24 | 73 | GINEYS Caroline | 58'23 | SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 25 | 591 | SERMET Nelly | 58'57 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 26 | 589 | CAZALS Pauline | 1h01'57 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 27 | 597 | DESCUDE Marie Laure | 1h02'53 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 28 | 308 | COTILLON Suzanne | 1h04'34 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 29 | 412 | DUFOSSE Marion | 1h04'34 | LASSERRE (31) |
| 30 | 398 | CHASSAIN Mélanie | 1h05'13 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 31 | 248 | NAIMI Clemence | 1h10'24 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 32 | 507 | NAVARRO Julie | 1h18'27 | ROQUES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 519 | KEMPF Cécile | 36'53 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 2 | 430 | POURCEL Sophie | 37'00 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 484 | LONG Marie | 43'56 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 4 | 787 | SCHWARZ Jennifer | 44'54 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 5 | 595 | BILLAUDEAU Anne | 45'41 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 670 | MAÎTRE Sabrina | 46'10 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 439 | BOCCHI Anne | 47'16 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 379 | FLOUREUX Carine | 47'34 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 9 | 397 | LIMBERGER Marion | 47'53 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 10 | 201 | SARRAZIN Emmanuelle | 48'18 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 11 | 362 | BEAULIEU Fabienne | 48'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1038 | VOUNATSOS Annabelle | 50'09 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 13 | 517 | ACHEEN Emilie | 50'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 14 | 691 | PEIRONE Marielle | 50'21 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 15 | 291 | BERGE Emilie | 50'25 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 16 | 70 | MICHEL Julia | 52'12 | MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
| 17 | 636 | GOUT Isabelle | 53'38 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 18 | 904 | BASLÉ Karine | 54'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 812 | MENARD Celine | 54'26 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 20 | 349 | STEIN Elodie | 54'42 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 21 | 867 | ALCARAZ Marie-Laure | 55'07 | MATO MATA (31) |
| 22 | 148 | BLONDÉ Bérangère | 55'29 | LABEGE (31) |
| 23 | 801 | POLLE Nathalie | 55'58 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 24 | 292 | MAFFRE Delphine | 56'14 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 25 | 810 | IZART Jennifer | 56'35 | SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
| 26 | 100 | CATEL Annick | 57'14 | VAL 31 (31) |
| 27 | 908 | SALAS SOLANO Silvia | 57'31 | LOS LACASITOS (31) |
| 28 | 154 | BLAQUIERES Emilie | 58'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 483 | LAGE Céline | 58'10 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 30 | 703 | STABLON Sandrine | 1h00'23 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 31 | 1046 | BLANCHET Cécile | 1h03'26 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 32 | 803 | LIVERNETTE Cécile | 1h03'53 | ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
| 33 | 101 | WUTTE Magdalena | 1h03'54 | RAMONVILLE-ST-AGNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 526 | BOUILLET Nora | 39'45 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 2 | 743 | FILHOS Marjorie | 41'27 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 3 | 530 | GUILLAUMA Florence | 44'39 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 4 | 340 | LEGRAND Carole | 44'43 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 252 | CRIBELIER Marina | 45'04 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 639 | ZBIERSKI Catherine | 46'33 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 7 | 682 | BARCELOS Catherine | 46'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 829 | KNETKI-DESIGNE Joanna | 47'00 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 9 | 660 | THERON Caroline | 47'03 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 10 | 465 | ROUANET Nadège | 47'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 814 | SAINT BLANCAT Karine | 47'43 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 12 | 780 | MOINE Florence | 48'21 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 13 | 1041 | MARANDET Audrey | 50'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 56 | GILLODES ROCA Agathe | 50'40 | ASCE 31 (31) |
| 15 | 892 | SARTHOU Delphine | 52'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 561 | FLE Natacha | 53'41 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 17 | 293 | VAN POUCKE Stephanie | 56'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 18 | 687 | BENHAOUA Hamina | 56'20 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 19 | 320 | DIAZ Fanny | 57'37 | VAL31 (31) |
| 20 | 625 | JACOLIN Myriam | 59'15 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 21 | 657 | COUDENNEAU Aude | 1h01'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 543 | BROCHOT DECHET Hélène | 1h01'58 | CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31) |
| 23 | 571 | MATHET Caroline | 1h03'00 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 24 | 428 | OLLER Marie-Pierre | 1h05'30 | VAL 31 (31) |
| 25 | 240 | JOSEPH Carole | 1h08'01 | SAINTE MARIE LA MER (66) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 645 | PRUVOST Nathalie | 46'25 | VAL31 (31) |
| 2 | 847 | TEULIERES Lydie | 48'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 3 | 62 | ALLIX Julia | 48'30 | BEAUVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 393 | LAGISQUET Laurence | 50'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 750 | HEBRARD Sylvie | 51'21 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 6 | 708 | BURGAND Muriel | 51'52 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 7 | 642 | AUXEPAULES Nezha | 52'05 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 8 | 182 | PERRIN Karine | 52'58 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 9 | 341 | LARRIEU Nathalie | 53'49 | BOULOC (31) |
| 10 | 883 | SOUBIE Myriam | 53'50 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
| 11 | 913 | JANVIER Laetitia | 54'30 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 12 | 698 | GUINAUDEAU Florence | 54'38 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (81) |
| 13 | 211 | JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire | 54'41 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 705 | NAAM Yasmina | 54'44 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 15 | 723 | PRIOLO Natacha | 56'17 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 16 | 610 | RAMONDA Nathalie | 59'11 | TREBONS SUR LA GRASSE (31) |
| 17 | 429 | JEANNETON Laurence | 59'50 | MERVILLE TRAIL (82) |
| 18 | 108 | PUECH Carine | 1h00'09 | DDX (31) |
| 19 | 985 | FONDEUR Cécile | 1h00'17 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 20 | 527 | JOURNIAC Celine | 1h00'53 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | CARBO Christine | 47'45 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 1086 | LEBON Biancka | 52'32 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 3 | 926 | BARBE Veronique | 56'52 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 4 | 453 | BILLY Cécile | 57'35 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 726 | SAORIN Marie | 57'37 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 6 | 452 | CADAUX Laurence | 57'40 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 7 | 458 | PEFFERKORN Marie-Stephane | 58'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 180 | HENNI Claudie | 1h00'13 | MURET (31) |
| 9 | 80 | WOODHOUSE Catherine | 1h00'14 | MARQUEFAVE (31) |
| 10 | 701 | SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy | 1h06'03 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 11 | 745 | VALERO Colette | 1h16'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 939 | BARBIER Florence | 1h18'19 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 624 | GANCI Anne-Marie | 1h18'19 | CA BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 112 | POULAIN Martine | Abandon | COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 444 | DHEILLY Nassera | 45'45 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 557 | GENEZ Laurence | 52'51 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 3 | 351 | MORINEAU Marie | 53'12 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 539 | THIROT Catherine | 59'26 | SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81) |
| 5 | 911 | CHAUSSEBOURG Véronique | 1h01'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | ROUQUET Josselyne | 59'28 | BRAX (31) |
| 2 | 1040 | MANTELLO Francoise | 1h04'26 | SEILH (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 442 | GUIRAUT Brigitte | 55'23 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 1019 | SAINTE COLOMBE Françoise | 1h06'12 | DONNENVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 433 | HEBRARD PHILIPPE Chantal | 1h14'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 797 | MATHIEU Josette | 1h14'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 75 | BENARROCHE Joann | 51'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | DELMAS Mathis | 34'43 | CENTRE OMNISPORTS LOZERE (48) |
| 2 | 696 | BOCQ Nathan | 36'23 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12) |
| 3 | 40 | ROCHETEAU Mathias | 36'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 599 | ROUS Gabin | 36'50 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 5 | 668 | PRÉ Alexis | 37'59 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 714 | TEYSSEIRE Dorian | 39'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 707 | BOUSQUET Timothe | 40'45 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 8 | 316 | ARTUSO Robin | 40'47 | AS ATHLETISME INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 735 | DUC Etienne | 41'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 935 | RAMALHO Mathis | 41'51 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 11 | 441 | MONTE Hugo | 44'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 202 | CORDOBA Milan | 45'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 587 | TROUVE Enzo | 47'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 644 | RODDE Steven | 49'44 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 454 | FOUCHER Sacha | 34'13 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 2 | 870 | FOURMENT Julien | 34'51 | TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (34) |
| 3 | 455 | ESTRADE Jean-Loup | 35'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 616 | GRIMOND Baptiste | 36'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 306 | LE PUIL Etienne | 38'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 786 | BACCO Théo | 39'11 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 7 | 60 | ANTRAS Léo | 39'57 | SAINT GIRONS BASKETBALL (09) |
| 8 | 959 | HUSTAIX Nicolas | 40'56 | LAAS (64) |
| 9 | 1066 | LARTIGUE Korentin | 41'32 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 694 | NICOLAS Tanguy | 41'41 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 11 | 110 | FLORENTY Nicolas | 43'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1025 | PERRAUD Loïc | 44'57 | DARTY GRAMONT (31) |
| 13 | 677 | MASSOL Eric | 44'57 | INP TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 273 | RENNARD Sacha | 45'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 606 | MAURY Antoine | 46'07 | BALMA (31) |
| 16 | 221 | MAZEAUD Teddy | 53'47 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1051 | BEDRANI Djilali | 29'33 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1064 | MHAIMER Said | 30'32 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1052 | UWIMANA Felix | 30'45 | S/L TA RENNES (31) |
| 4 | 956 | PASCAL Sébastien | 31'29 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 22 | THALY Fabio | 31'41 | S/L CAMN VILLEURBANNE (31) |
| 6 | 659 | PRIBILSKI Maxime | 32'04 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 794 | SANTIAGO Maxime | 32'04 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31) |
| 8 | 12 | FONQUERNE Cedric | 33'01 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 525 | BENTAIBA Rani | 33'04 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 10 | 38 | CARRIERE Hugues | 33'29 | RODEZ TRIATHLON (12) |
| 11 | 20 | RAUZY Regis | 33'32 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 12 | 482 | IRAGNE Anthonin | 33'34 | ACM RUNNING (31) |
| 13 | 456 | ARNAL Ierrick | 33'39 | SEBAZAC-CONCOURES (12) |
| 14 | 50 | REISDORFFER Antoine | 33'40 | JMLVO (31) |
| 15 | 30 | GIMALAC Julien | 33'58 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12) |
| 16 | 678 | GRAND Jean-Baptiste | 34'15 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 17 | 431 | PERGHER Elian | 34'17 | ANGLET (64) |
| 18 | 665 | GUILLOD Arnaud | 34'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 19 | 533 | MIGNOTTE Louis | 34'26 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 20 | 58 | ALLIX Sven | 34'40 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 21 | 1050 | CILIBERTI Florian | 34'46 | TOULOUSE RUNNING ACADEMY (31) |
| 22 | 1062 | IDRISSA Ouildane | 34'49 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 23 | 35 | DELHOUME Florian | 34'54 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 24 | 1005 | DEQUEKER Martin | 34'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 55 | DARWICHE Cedric | 35'02 | PARIS (75) |
| 26 | 650 | NOURY Florian | 35'04 | SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE (09) |
| 27 | 6 | URIEN Nicolas | 35'08 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 28 | 164 | ESTANA Alejandro | 35'16 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 29 | 795 | HÈCHES Xavier | 35'26 | S/L USO ATHIS MONS (91) |
| 30 | 864 | LE GALL Gaby | 35'28 | BALMA (31) |
| 31 | 294 | GALLARDA Dorian | 35'28 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 32 | 462 | BARTHES Rémi | 35'28 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 33 | 46 | PESCHOUD Clément | 35'31 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN SECTION TRI (31) |
| 34 | 29 | GINESTE Victor | 35'34 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 35 | 960 | OILLIC Adrien | 35'34 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 36 | 1077 | IDRISSA Mohamed | 35'41 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 37 | 328 | COT Lucien | 35'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 588 | ALMEIDA Mathieu | 35'42 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 39 | 840 | RAMSAMYNAICK Mathieu | 35'42 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
| 40 | 602 | MOREL--OBATON Basile | 35'52 | TCL (31) |
| 41 | 621 | AUTES Vincent | 35'53 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 42 | 891 | SOULERE Pierrick | 35'56 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 43 | 4 | BAHEGNE Olivier | 35'59 | OCCITAN TRIATH LONG - FASTCLUB.CC (31) |
| 44 | 399 | MACHUT Hippolyte | 36'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 45 | AUGÉ Julien | 36'05 | VO2MAX (09) |
| 46 | 39 | THEOHARIS Alexandre | 36'22 | SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* (13) |
| 47 | 490 | HILAIRE Julien | 36'35 | PTNF (31) |
| 48 | 863 | GHISLENI Anthony | 36'41 | BIARRITZ (64) |
| 49 | 443 | AUDOUY Maxime | 36'41 | BRENS (81) |
| 50 | 493 | THUERY Paul | 36'45 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 51 | 979 | SILVENTE Joseph | 36'46 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 52 | 604 | TAIEB Mehdi | 36'50 | TEAM_KHOROTO (82) |
| 53 | 1067 | GARCIA Mathieu | 36'52 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 54 | 421 | GARCIA Guillaume | 37'00 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 55 | 903 | MARCHAND Adrien | 37'09 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 56 | 895 | FRANJAUD Stéphane | 37'19 | I RHUM MAN (31) |
| 57 | 289 | SANCHEZ Mathieu | 37'33 | BLAGNAC SC (09) |
| 58 | 869 | BARTHEZ Adrien | 37'39 | TARABEL (31) |
| 59 | 700 | RIFFLART Antoine | 37'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 1008 | GRIVEL Quentin | 37'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 301 | VACHON Matthieu | 37'52 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 62 | 427 | VILLIOD Simon | 38'08 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 63 | 152 | SAYOU Mathieu | 38'19 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 64 | 876 | ABECASSIS Gabriel | 38'19 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 314 | MERCIER Pierre-Baptiste | 38'20 | ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (66) |
| 66 | 126 | DELAIR Benoit | 38'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 32 | GALAUP Bertrand | 38'28 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE (31) |
| 68 | 369 | HARRAN Guillaume | 38'40 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 69 | 909 | CAMUS Antoine | 38'58 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 70 | 389 | ZAMMIT Aurélien | 39'06 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 71 | 33 | THEMINES Leo | 39'19 | MARCILLAC-VALLON (12) |
| 72 | 98 | LEGRIS Jean-Philippe | 39'21 | VAL31 (31) |
| 73 | 1026 | CAGNON Hugo | 39'21 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 74 | 57 | CHAPOTARD Thibauld | 39'24 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 75 | 906 | PORCHERON Nicolas | 39'28 | FOULEES HYERES (33) |
| 76 | 365 | ESTRIPEAU Pierre | 39'29 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 77 | 774 | SEBAONI Marc | 39'32 | TENNIS CLUB CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 78 | 586 | BELLOC Cedric | 39'32 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 79 | 332 | BOUSQUIÉ Valentin | 39'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 1020 | COGO Tom | 39'34 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 81 | 831 | RODGER Martin | 39'38 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 82 | 498 | BOUTONNET Dorian | 39'41 | LUC LA PRIMAUBE (12) |
| 83 | 1027 | MAURETTE Aubin | 39'43 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 84 | 713 | KARTEL Pierre-Baptiste | 39'45 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 85 | 949 | FELIERS Leo | 39'49 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (78) |
| 86 | 142 | BEAURY Damien | 39'49 | ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31) |
| 87 | 141 | MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien | 39'55 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 88 | 1028 | DÉTRAIT Maximin | 39'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 418 | METRO Alex | 40'01 | JTCYCLES RACING (31) |
| 90 | 64 | HUBERT Alexandre | 40'05 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 91 | 1085 | CLEMENT Benjamin | 40'09 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 92 | 717 | DOMAIN Guillaume | 40'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 156 | GUILLERM Arthur | 40'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 874 | FUENTES Cyril | 40'26 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 95 | 10 | DUCLAUD Romain | 40'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 282 | TAHIR Amir | 40'55 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 97 | 1073 | PELLIET Théo | 41'15 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 98 | 656 | COURTADON Hugo | 41'15 | ENAC RUNNING (31) |
| 99 | 1012 | TRAN Guillaume | 41'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 71 | GOKHAN Oguz | 41'22 | TOULOUSE TRI (31) |
| 101 | 944 | COTTEREAU Damien | 41'30 | DARTY GRAMONT (31) |
| 102 | 970 | SYRYKH Quentin | 41'35 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 103 | 331 | ESCUDERO Thomas | 41'37 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 104 | 630 | LECONTE Xavier | 41'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 600 | DURAND Bastien | 41'40 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 106 | 509 | LE VAN THOI Mathieu | 41'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 107 | 205 | BARNIER William | 41'45 | BALMA (31) |
| 108 | 219 | POCHON Amaury | 41'47 | TOKI TEAM (31) |
| 109 | 987 | OYHARCABAL Lucas | 41'53 | DARTY GRAMONT (31) |
| 110 | 1054 | TEYSSEDOU Jonas | 41'54 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 111 | 851 | DA-RÉ Dorian | 42'02 | VENTENAC CABARDES (11) |
| 112 | 612 | ARQUEY Antonin | 42'10 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 113 | 734 | DUGUÉ Sébastien | 42'12 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 114 | 577 | STEPHAN Samuel | 42'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 115 | 190 | DUMONT Sylvain | 42'37 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
| 116 | 372 | OLCHEWSKY François | 42'44 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 117 | 529 | CUBAYNES Victor | 42'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 118 | 598 | POURQUERY Loïc | 42'57 | TARAHUMARAS MURET (31) |
| 119 | 495 | AUGE Jerome | 42'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 120 | 950 | DE GAILLANDE Jean-Victor | 43'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 92 | GUERIN Joris | 43'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 969 | LEFÈVRE Mathieu | 43'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 123 | 652 | GUITARD Axel | 43'13 | L'UNION (31) |
| 124 | 858 | BOURGUERE Florent | 43'13 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 125 | 250 | BRETON Flavien | 43'15 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 126 | 997 | LAMBERT Yann | 43'16 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 127 | 242 | LOTHORÉ Alexis | 43'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 978 | PANTALEO Joshua | 43'25 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 129 | 773 | TOSOLINI Francis | 43'31 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 130 | 307 | AMIRAULT Jean-Albert | 43'34 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 131 | 955 | BUSQUET Nicolas | 43'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 932 | BORDES Dorian | 43'45 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 133 | 1081 | CARBONEL Lucas | 43'47 | COLOMIERS HANDISPORT (31) |
| 134 | 85 | JAME Émile | 43'48 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 135 | 1092 | MONVOISIN Olivier | 44'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 136 | 655 | GRIGORIAN Nicolas | 44'10 | PREMIUM SPORT (31) |
| 137 | 423 | GENTILS Cyril | 44'11 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 138 | 615 | ZAMOLO Quentin | 44'18 | BONNAC (09) |
| 139 | 315 | DELABRE Alexis | 44'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 140 | 977 | ROQUES Marc | 44'32 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 141 | 268 | AKODJENOU Matthieu | 44'32 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 142 | 132 | JAYEZ Louis | 44'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 143 | 737 | CHÂTELET--BOUGET Aurélien | 44'50 | PECHABOU (31) |
| 144 | 385 | BESNARD Quentin | 44'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 145 | 628 | JOURDA Guillaume | 45'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 146 | 553 | DOCHEZ Quentin | 45'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 147 | 145 | LÉAUTÉ Yannick | 45'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 148 | 274 | PERRAUD Adrien | 45'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 474 | RIGAL Pierre | 45'22 | NOE (31) |
| 150 | 1068 | PUECH Florent | 45'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 151 | 537 | DULIERE Theau | 45'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 152 | 449 | NOBILE Kevin | 45'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 153 | 380 | SAINT-BLANCAT Guillaume | 45'46 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 154 | 210 | BORDES Clément | 45'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 155 | 834 | MAISONNIER Pierre | 46'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 156 | 506 | MATTEI Nathan | 46'34 | GRENOBLE (38) |
| 157 | 471 | MADAR Alexandre | 46'40 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 158 | 249 | MOSES Clément | 46'44 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 159 | 942 | HERBRETEAU Maxime | 46'48 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 160 | 984 | TUFFREAU Quentin | 46'58 | MONTMAUR (11) |
| 161 | 875 | MARTY Willy | 47'30 | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 (12) |
| 162 | 278 | FRISCIA Benoit | 47'31 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 163 | 590 | DROBECQ Ianis | 47'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 164 | 1082 | DAMONGEOT Alexandre | 47'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 165 | 900 | DIDIER Vincent | 47'48 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 166 | 5 | COUDERC Rémi | 47'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 167 | 782 | PERRET Lucas | 48'12 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 168 | 899 | GARNIER Alexandre | 48'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 169 | 311 | BOULALA Kevin | 48'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 170 | 792 | RIVASSEAU Clément | 48'40 | TOULON (83) |
| 171 | 463 | ARIN Colin | 48'41 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 172 | 1058 | FERNANDEZ IMAÑA Iñigo | 48'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 173 | 165 | MISI Quentin | 48'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 174 | 123 | ROUGIER Jean-Baptiste | 49'08 | BARBEROUSSE (31) |
| 175 | 486 | LECERF Bruno | 49'13 | LE LIEVRE A MINETTE (11) |
| 176 | 1060 | VACHERON Maxime | 49'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 177 | 133 | CICUTO Pierre | 49'31 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 178 | 951 | VANDEWALLE Simon | 49'37 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 179 | 791 | RIVASSEAU Julien | 49'42 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 180 | 109 | LY Solann | 49'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 181 | 983 | BOUCILA Mickaël | 49'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 182 | 771 | HENRIC Arnaud | 50'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 183 | 1037 | MEGERT Anthony | 50'13 | BAYER LEVERCULSEC (31) |
| 184 | 386 | DARGELOSSE Jean-Baptiste | 50'40 | QSI RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 185 | 852 | DEVORA Camille | 50'49 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 186 | 910 | DURIEUX Thomas | 50'53 | RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE (31) |
| 187 | 880 | CORRADIN Killian | 51'14 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 188 | 241 | MONIER Mathias | 51'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 189 | 966 | CLÉRY Antoine | 51'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 190 | 151 | MALFOY Thibault | 51'56 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 191 | 267 | CAROUGE Clément | 52'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 192 | 395 | ARQUEY Jérémy | 52'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 193 | 185 | GLASSER Quentin | 52'33 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 194 | 1039 | BERTHOUMIEUX Julien | 52'43 | LES SEMI-CROUSTILLANTS (31) |
| 195 | 259 | BOUBY Mathieu | 53'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 196 | 1007 | BESNARD Nicolas | 53'50 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 197 | 945 | FOURNIE Victor | 53'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 198 | 551 | ETIENNE Alexis | 54'09 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 199 | 938 | SERIEYE Thibaud | 54'13 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
| 200 | 856 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Alexandre | 54'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 201 | 988 | GARRIZ Alejandro | 54'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 202 | 447 | EDWARDS Jules | 55'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 203 | 1083 | MAQUET Julien | 55'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 204 | 765 | VANTAUX Gaëtan | 56'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 205 | 270 | MAHOUIN Antoine | 56'34 | L'UNION (31) |
| 206 | 116 | KLAPPER Thomas | 56'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 207 | 416 | DURAND Matthias | 56'57 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 208 | 90 | LEHMAN Etienne | 57'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 209 | 1061 | MURARO Anthony | 57'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 210 | 693 | AMHARRAK Zakaria | 57'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 211 | 467 | DA SILVA Virgile | 57'31 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 212 | 254 | COMMUNAY Guillaume | 58'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 213 | 764 | BALZAC Vincent | 58'11 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 214 | 1030 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 59'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 215 | 208 | MAUPAS Alexandre | 1h13'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 634 | TELLIER Fabrice | 33'38 | EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) |
| 2 | 1016 | DUBOIS Olivier | 34'41 | TOAC (31) |
| 3 | 815 | LAMOTTE Thomas | 34'55 | LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31) |
| 4 | 817 | DANFLOUS Wilfried | 35'00 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 5 | 627 | PIRO Joffrey | 35'04 | EA PAYS DE FOIX (31) |
| 6 | 605 | LADRIERE Grégory | 35'32 | SA PAMIERS BASSE ARIEGE (09) |
| 7 | 638 | BOUCHARD Guillaume | 37'02 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 8 | 9 | BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier | 37'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 255 | BERGES Alexandre | 37'48 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 10 | 778 | SCHWEIZER Adrien | 38'00 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 11 | 19 | SABY Fabien | 38'02 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 12 | 830 | ESPARON Mathieu | 38'22 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
| 13 | 44 | LARTIGUE Pierre | 38'27 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 14 | 752 | LEGENT Jeremy | 38'38 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 15 | 79 | MONDANGE Adrien | 38'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 928 | CHIHA Karim | 38'45 | VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81) |
| 17 | 14 | BEDEL Jeremy | 38'46 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 18 | 1021 | LEBRUN Gregory | 38'47 | TEAM GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 19 | 937 | CARLO Magliocca | 39'05 | ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI (ITALIE) |
| 20 | 964 | MARTINS Micaël | 39'18 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 21 | 118 | SALAS SCHUMANN Thurel | 39'24 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 22 | 914 | PASSADE Romain | 39'36 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
| 23 | 514 | HERVO Glen | 39'41 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 24 | 854 | LAVAL Anael | 39'46 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 25 | 287 | PERAIRE Thomas | 39'46 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 26 | 1065 | OLIVE Nicolas | 39'58 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
| 27 | 716 | ADONIS Christophe | 40'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 422 | PIANEZZE Joris | 40'13 | COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 29 | 193 | ROUANET Guillaume | 40'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 515 | STICKANN Cédric | 40'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 66 | LUBIN Félix | 40'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 93 | ESCHARD Pierre | 40'33 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 33 | 272 | HAMELAT Youness | 40'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 666 | DUPRAT Florent | 40'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 789 | DOUKAINI Bakri | 41'10 | LUZENAC FOOTBALL (31) |
| 36 | 477 | GUILHEM Rémi | 41'21 | MONTBETON (82) |
| 37 | 972 | GUENARD Jérôme | 41'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 94 | CALDERON Thibault | 41'42 | VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
| 39 | 793 | LACOMBA Florent | 41'51 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 40 | 866 | RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe | 42'06 | I RUN MAIDEN (31) |
| 41 | 91 | SEGERAL Fabien | 42'07 | VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 42 | 437 | SESIA Benjamin | 42'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 96 | GANDARIAS Thibault | 42'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 347 | RAIS Ludovic | 42'30 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 45 | 512 | LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste | 42'45 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 46 | 688 | DURIN Nicolas | 43'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 886 | MARQUIER Alexandre | 44'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 103 | LARUE Vincent | 44'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 885 | MARRAST Romain | 44'37 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 50 | 198 | DALLORSO Mickael | 44'48 | GOYRANS (31) |
| 51 | 1044 | PARRADO Amaury | 44'51 | LYON (69) |
| 52 | 218 | MEULET Yann | 44'53 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 53 | 105 | ROY Jérome | 45'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 129 | BONZOUMET Lionel | 46'03 | S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (31) |
| 55 | 917 | BONIFAS Benjamin | 46'53 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 56 | 902 | VASSEUR Nicolas | 46'54 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 57 | 896 | MARRAST Matthieu | 47'06 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 58 | 317 | BARBASTE Alexis | 47'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 967 | DASTE Thomas | 47'43 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 60 | 409 | CLERY Sébastien | 47'50 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 61 | 570 | JAGOUEIX Arnaud | 48'01 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 62 | 400 | MAMO Tesfayesus | 48'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 552 | RUFFIÉ Pierre | 48'05 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 64 | 841 | RIESSER Thomas | 48'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 77 | MANDRAL Christophe | 48'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 352 | MOUTON Romain | 48'47 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 67 | 257 | PÉLISSIER Guillaume | 49'01 | LANTA (31) |
| 68 | 288 | MAILLÉ David | 49'06 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 69 | 176 | COUSSEGAL Aurelien | 49'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 367 | BARTHÉLÉMY Thibaut | 49'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 256 | MOREAU Romain | 49'47 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 72 | 1023 | MONTOYA Kevin | 50'06 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 73 | 353 | LE BRETON Benoit | 50'22 | BALMA (31) |
| 74 | 608 | ROMANELLO Antony | 51'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 146 | VERDIER Pierre | 52'10 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 76 | 496 | PILOTO FONSECA Carlos David | 53'08 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 77 | 790 | CAVAN Pierre | 54'00 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 78 | 559 | LASSALLE Nicolas | 54'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 933 | LACROIX Eric | 54'36 | USF (31) |
| 80 | 898 | BARTHAS Guilhem | 54'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 1063 | TISNE Christophe | 57'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 753 | CHARRIER Jeremy | 59'09 | EAUNES (31) |
| 83 | 469 | PLANA Pierre | 1h00'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 777 | DOTTER Yann | 33'02 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 17 | SANCHEZ David | 34'53 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 822 | M'TIR Moulay | 35'34 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 614 | GOUY Alexandre | 35'38 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 5 | 768 | MOUTON Sylvain | 35'52 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 6 | 16 | MARTEL Alexandre | 36'10 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 7 | 15 | BOUDIE William | 36'35 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 37 | ROUCH Cedric | 37'54 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 9 | 887 | GONZALEZ Xavier | 38'07 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 18 | TREHET Yoan | 38'17 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 11 | 216 | GARROUSTE Sebastien | 38'34 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 12 | 757 | NEUMAN David | 38'39 | FRAC (31) |
| 13 | 438 | PROVOST Pierre | 38'51 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 14 | 337 | RICCIARDI Sebastien | 39'03 | USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31) |
| 15 | 404 | POINAS Pierre | 39'08 | CIEURAC (46) |
| 16 | 811 | AUBLANC Jérémie | 39'41 | POINT TROP N'EN FAUT (31) |
| 17 | 685 | AHEE Romain | 39'42 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 18 | 296 | ROIZANT Julien | 39'43 | AUCH TRIATHLON (32) |
| 19 | 758 | LEMAIRE David | 39'53 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 20 | 1035 | LE GOFF Wilfried | 40'12 | PTNF (31) |
| 21 | 953 | LAVAL Remy | 40'23 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 22 | 48 | HOUSSIN Nicolas | 40'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 408 | TOURETTE Guillaume | 40'51 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 24 | 962 | NENY Jérôme | 41'25 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 25 | 940 | CHABROUTY Joel | 41'40 | ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 26 | 233 | VERGNIAUD Jean-Baptiste | 41'49 | ASTROPODES (31) |
| 27 | 1034 | RUIZ DE OCENDA Lander | 41'53 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 28 | 784 | NARANJO David | 42'11 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON - ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
| 29 | 554 | PERRET Olivier | 42'14 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 30 | 136 | KLONINGER Mathieu | 42'24 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 31 | 286 | CHAMAYOU Rémi | 43'20 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 32 | 540 | ALVES DIAS Michel | 43'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 888 | SUNE Guillaume | 43'59 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 34 | 756 | VERVIN Cyril | 44'01 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 35 | 1071 | MARLIN Donyphan | 44'23 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 36 | 881 | CASTANIER Nicolas | 44'46 | ALBI MARSSAC TARN FOOTBALL ASPTT (81) |
| 37 | 973 | PROUTEAU Guillaume | 45'11 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 38 | 1055 | SOULIER Guilhem | 45'13 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 39 | 231 | LE COINTE Pierre | 45'43 | TOLOSA DESPORT GAELIC (31) |
| 40 | 28 | GUERIN Damien | 45'48 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 41 | 862 | GOUIN Sébastien | 45'50 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 42 | 868 | DARIES Marc | 45'55 | MATO MATA (31) |
| 43 | 262 | PIPPO Nicolas | 45'58 | BEAUPUY (82) |
| 44 | 922 | DALUZEAU Antoine | 46'26 | ASEAT (31) |
| 45 | 1014 | PELISSIER Damien | 46'30 | CLUB DE BORDEROUGE (31) |
| 46 | 366 | LE TOHIC Jeremy | 46'31 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 47 | 52 | FAGET Nicolas | 46'54 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 48 | 623 | IA Davuth | 47'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 1075 | ESTRADE Sylvain | 47'35 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 50 | 930 | RABACHE Jeremy | 47'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 51 | 781 | VIGNARD Julien | 47'52 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 52 | 363 | BEAULIEU Brice | 48'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 865 | TELUSSON Christophe | 48'25 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 54 | 348 | KOURDO Julien | 48'32 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 55 | 78 | LEFEBVRE Eric | 48'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 672 | DELVAUX Miguell | 48'45 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 57 | 339 | CASTRO AMIGO Julio | 48'50 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 58 | 358 | HAJJAJI Najib | 49'13 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 485 | BOURANY Alexandre | 49'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 225 | JAMIN Eric | 49'24 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 61 | 451 | SCHAPPLER Vincent | 49'25 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 62 | 290 | BERGE Julien | 50'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 63 | 330 | TOUSSAINT Laurent | 50'33 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 64 | 313 | ROUX Julien | 50'57 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 65 | 111 | LE BOUQUIN David | 50'57 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 66 | 21 | TAFFARELLO Pascal | 51'12 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 67 | 990 | SIRAT Akram | 51'26 | SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31) |
| 68 | 596 | CHERRIER Olivier | 51'49 | ODARS (31) |
| 69 | 356 | GIVRY Antoine | 52'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 172 | DUFLOS Yann | 52'04 | TCL (31) |
| 71 | 504 | TOFFOLO Emmanuel | 52'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 72 | 360 | DUBERTRAND Fabien | 53'16 | STADE MAUBOURGUETOIS (33) |
| 73 | 520 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 74 | 396 | POLES Romain | 55'18 | LOUBENS LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 75 | 739 | ROSE Frédéric | 56'21 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 76 | 203 | ARNAUD Jean-Fabien | 56'53 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
| 77 | 785 | DANILLON Mathias | 57'42 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 78 | 206 | MONTUPET Fabien | 58'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 414 | REAU Anthony | 58'47 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 80 | 183 | MÉNICHETTI Christophe | 59'47 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 81 | 76 | GUYONET Paul | 1h00'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 258 | CESSES Sébastien | 1h00'53 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 83 | 107 | TELLIER-LUCOT Alexis | 1h06'56 | VITRY SUR SEINE (94) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 664 | BOISSENIN Stéphane | 34'37 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 298 | LAMY Lionel | 35'04 | SC ARES (33) |
| 3 | 41 | BARTHELEMY Frederic | 35'34 | DREMIL LAFAGE (31) |
| 4 | 924 | DI MURRO Libero | 35'44 | DALOU (09) |
| 5 | 667 | MATHY Luc | 35'45 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 2 | GUIRAUD Julien | 35'54 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 7 | 775 | BRUSTIER Philippe | 36'29 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 8 | 585 | ROUMIGUIE Frederic | 36'40 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 9 | 11 | PEYRUSAUBES Denis | 36'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 401 | BENSALEM Yassine | 37'47 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 11 | 24 | TOUPET Cyrille | 38'00 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 12 | 957 | MONIER Frédéric | 38'26 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 760 | JURADO Eric | 38'33 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 14 | 468 | POUPART Gregory | 39'22 | BALMA (31) |
| 15 | 403 | MONZY Frederic | 39'23 | ALBITRIATHLON (81) |
| 16 | 779 | SCHULZE Jean | 39'32 | US COLOMIERS NATATION (32) |
| 17 | 82 | ESCACH Frederic | 39'32 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 18 | 741 | BERTRAND Régis | 39'37 | S/L US CARMAUX (31) |
| 19 | 1006 | DELFAU Boris | 39'49 | TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
| 20 | 319 | GALLOIS Mattieu | 40'00 | BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE (23) |
| 21 | 934 | RAMALHO Jean-Michel | 40'17 | THALES (31) |
| 22 | 446 | RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas | 40'23 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 23 | 971 | GAY Didier | 40'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 277 | LENNON Stéphane | 40'59 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 25 | 631 | POUCHAN Laurent | 41'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 392 | LABATUT David | 41'20 | VILLATE (31) |
| 27 | 72 | LIBESKI Alexandre | 41'22 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 28 | 303 | DALPIAZ Stéphane | 41'24 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 29 | 816 | JACOLIN Robert | 42'22 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 30 | 613 | VILAIN Olivier | 42'43 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 31 | 325 | FERS Didier | 42'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 603 | FOURQUIÉ Stéphane | 43'09 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 33 | 675 | PEYRE Jerome | 43'20 | JDK RACING (31) |
| 34 | 344 | MASSOC Ghyslain | 43'34 | MURET (31) |
| 35 | 246 | PURNOT Nicolas | 43'41 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 36 | 647 | TAULU Sebastien | 43'45 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 37 | 715 | JOUANNIN Florent | 43'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 813 | PEREZ Julien | 43'50 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 39 | 364 | CARA Olivier | 44'10 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 40 | 842 | NICOLAS Samuel | 44'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 518 | BAYART Christophe | 44'52 | TEAM IBEX (31) |
| 42 | 728 | ROUMAGNAC William | 44'57 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 43 | 1056 | LASCOUX Laurent | 44'57 | BALMA (31) |
| 44 | 720 | HAUDEBERT Jean Philippe | 45'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 171 | SAUREL Frédéric | 45'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 702 | DEJEAN Sébastien | 45'14 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 47 | 975 | VIEL Jérôme | 45'24 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 48 | 523 | FABRIES Christophe | 45'25 | S/L CA VIELMUROIS (81) |
| 49 | 846 | CHANAL Patrick | 45'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 929 | DIAS Armando | 45'50 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 51 | 974 | MALAQUIN Laurent | 45'52 | FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 52 | 217 | REUMOND David | 46'01 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 53 | 361 | GASNE Vincent | 46'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 1079 | LABORIE Sylvain | 46'13 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 55 | 122 | MANSOURI Kamel | 46'32 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 56 | 1084 | MONTGAILLARD Gilles | 46'42 | CARBO'RUN-COSATRAIL (31) |
| 57 | 562 | LATCHE Frederic | 46'51 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 58 | 729 | HOBBI Mohamed | 47'10 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 59 | 265 | LEVADE Yannick | 47'31 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 60 | 521 | VIALA Fabien | 47'39 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 61 | 424 | BRIAND Francois | 47'49 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 62 | 323 | TITAUD Olivier | 48'01 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 63 | 160 | PICARD Frédéric | 48'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 239 | SOLA Marc | 48'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 318 | COSTILLE Frédéric | 48'28 | G2 TEAM GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 66 | 993 | PELTIER Mathieu | 48'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 674 | DALLOZ Vincent | 48'44 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 68 | 410 | FERRARI Sébastien | 49'07 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 69 | 871 | BRAND Etienne | 49'07 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 70 | 223 | VACARESSE Olivier | 49'16 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 71 | 905 | GONZALEZ Michel | 49'36 | RAMONVILLE ST-AGNE (31) |
| 72 | 651 | CHABRILLANGE Olivier | 49'36 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 73 | 567 | MARENGO Christophe | 49'38 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 74 | 516 | MERIT Tony | 50'14 | TOURNFEUILLE (31) |
| 75 | 492 | LENTILLON Christophe | 50'27 | FRAC/TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 76 | 131 | DAUGE David | 50'40 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 77 | 302 | GUELMINGER Pierre | 50'53 | ODARS (31) |
| 78 | 253 | LACAN Francois | 50'54 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 79 | 266 | GLAUDE Jéröme | 50'57 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 80 | 536 | LEMAIRE Loic | 51'00 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 81 | 722 | TRIBAUDAUT Stephane | 51'13 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 82 | 1070 | LEGATHE Olivier | 51'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 1047 | BENOUAICH Vincent | 51'47 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 84 | 464 | ROUANET Benoit | 54'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 1045 | LEGER Fabrice | 54'15 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 86 | 1036 | TROUVE Rodolphe | 54'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 532 | CASTANIER Laurent | 56'54 | BAZIEGE (31) |
| 88 | 121 | DAGUE Etienne | 57'35 | RAMONVILLE-ST-AGNE (31) |
| 89 | 510 | MAHFOUDH Najib | 57'44 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 90 | 1043 | MARCHAND Damien | 57'45 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 91 | 1053 | BREARD Nicolas | 59'17 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 92 | 808 | MASSE Thierry | 1h00'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 573 | PHILIPOT Julien | 1h02'54 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 94 | 802 | CHAPPERT Stephane | 1h03'52 | PORTET-ATHLETIC-CLUB (31) |
| 95 | 384 | DE FREITAS Sylvain | 1h06'30 | MURET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 31 | PAGNONCELLI Eric | 34'48 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 697 | VIDALINC Dominique | 36'57 | TEAM RUN 15/RUNNING CONSEIL AURILLAC (15) |
| 3 | 43 | ALVES Philippe | 38'42 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 4 | 948 | MENDEZ Xavier | 39'44 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 5 | 538 | BHAGWANANI Ravindra | 40'21 | TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
| 6 | 23 | SAZY Sébastien | 40'27 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 740 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 40'33 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 8 | 388 | JENOT Bruno | 41'13 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 9 | 594 | BAILLEUL Arnaud | 41'36 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31) |
| 10 | 738 | DOMMELIER Henri | 41'43 | THALES ALENIA SPACE (31) |
| 11 | 772 | SAGANSAN Cedric | 42'00 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
| 12 | 828 | LIOTARD Laurent | 42'25 | BPBO 31 (31) |
| 13 | 13 | SUEUR Gregory | 42'26 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 14 | 818 | CARRERE Christophe | 42'31 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 1001 | CAUMONT Pierre | 42'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 445 | BARAT Laurent | 43'01 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 17 | 546 | CARRE Stephane | 43'26 | FRONTENAY-ROHAN-ROHAN (79) |
| 18 | 475 | LE DROFF Olivier | 43'27 | NOILHAN (32) |
| 19 | 102 | VANUXEM Mickael | 43'29 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 20 | 415 | PONS Jerome | 43'54 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 21 | 36 | ROUCH Jérôme | 44'18 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 22 | 799 | DELAGNES Didier | 44'36 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 23 | 473 | ARMENGOL Patrice | 44'38 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 24 | 989 | POLLACK David | 45'09 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 25 | 683 | COSSARD Yvan | 45'14 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 26 | 376 | GRASSET Laurent | 45'40 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 27 | 676 | CARRAT David | 46'07 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 28 | 943 | VARLET Frederic | 46'16 | ESPANES (31) |
| 29 | 140 | BRAVO Eric | 46'20 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 30 | 374 | BREZILLON Pascal | 46'35 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 31 | 661 | GARIADOR Lilian | 46'53 | PTNF (31) |
| 32 | 654 | SAINTE-ROSE Christophe | 47'36 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 33 | 617 | DELPY Stephane | 47'39 | LES NIAUXEEN 09 (31) |
| 34 | 200 | DE LOPEZ Robert | 47'57 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 35 | 640 | LACHAL David | 48'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 426 | SAUBION Emmanuel | 48'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 37 | 821 | COUOT Bertrand | 48'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1013 | KHOYRATTY Reshad | 48'56 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 39 | 531 | BLAIGNAN Stephane | 49'00 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 40 | 83 | WITTMER Bertrand | 49'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 601 | MANFREDI Antoine | 49'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 178 | FOUCHER Sebastien | 49'21 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 43 | 476 | BLONDEAUX Henri | 49'39 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 44 | 592 | GAUZA Hervé | 49'48 | REVEL (31) |
| 45 | 893 | RUDYJ Yann | 49'50 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 46 | 548 | MARI Pascal | 49'54 | CARAMAN (31) |
| 47 | 195 | BASCOUL Jean-Jacques | 49'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 213 | ROBIQUET Philippe | 49'56 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 49 | 1018 | DINNEWETH Laurent | 50'02 | VENERQUE EAUX VIVES (31) |
| 50 | 170 | BARAJAS Benoit | 50'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 51 | 310 | BAVOUX Jean-Baptiste | 50'28 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 52 | 179 | COURBUN Thierry | 50'34 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 53 | 359 | GILLODES Nicolas | 50'40 | AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 54 | 996 | MARTIN Pierre-Yves | 50'49 | RUNNING A POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 55 | 1003 | BELLES Didier | 50'50 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 56 | 839 | PEPE Stephane | 52'44 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 57 | 931 | NEFFLIER Francois | 52'55 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 58 | 889 | CORTIER Christophe | 53'41 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 59 | 479 | FOCH Patrick | 53'56 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 60 | 420 | JACOB Christophe | 54'41 | EAUNES (31) |
| 61 | 524 | BOURNAZAUD David | 54'51 | LES COUREURS D'OVALIE (31) |
| 62 | 690 | THERON Dominique | 54'52 | MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 63 | 244 | FERRIGNO Nicolas | 55'19 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 64 | 299 | TAVERNIER Vincent | 55'39 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 65 | 440 | MONTE Jérôme | 55'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 826 | MEUNIER Jean François | 55'56 | GAGNAC (31) |
| 67 | 761 | BROCAL Antoine | 56'02 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 68 | 947 | LATAPIE Luc | 56'25 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 69 | 618 | LUCENAY Olivier | 57'10 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 70 | 544 | FERAUD Joel | 57'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 545 | ASSEMAT Dominique | 57'34 | ASAT KANKOUROU (81) |
| 72 | 338 | BILLY Jérôme | 58'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 222 | CRÉPEAU Fabrice | 58'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 74 | 923 | LAINE Pierre | 1h00'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 97 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h00'06 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 76 | 394 | CHANDECLERC Frederic | 1h01'12 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 77 | 746 | MICHEL Francis | 1h17'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 620 | DJEBLI Abderrahim | 37'19 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 2 | 3 | ALLIX David | 37'30 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 3 | 563 | BLAMPAIN Lionel | 39'26 | ES THAON* (88) |
| 4 | 387 | GAY Frederic | 39'59 | SEGREVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 579 | CLAUD Laurent | 41'14 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 855 | CARBOU Gaetan | 42'23 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 7 | 742 | ROUANET Jean-Philippe | 42'36 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 8 | 673 | ALAARABIOU El Hachem | 43'22 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 9 | 327 | JULLIEN Denis | 44'00 | LES RENES (31) |
| 10 | 283 | LLEDOS Jean-Luc | 44'16 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 11 | 919 | BRUNEL Francois | 44'34 | MURET (31) |
| 12 | 995 | MAZET Laurent | 45'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 113 | SIGÉ Eric | 45'29 | CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 981 | DUFRENE Franck | 45'44 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 15 | 229 | TANTI William | 45'52 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 807 | GENIN Christophe | 46'17 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 17 | 619 | LAGISQUET Philippe | 46'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 724 | PRIOLO Thierry | 47'10 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 19 | 300 | MZOUGHI Karim | 47'24 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 20 | 542 | MAUREL Frédéric | 47'28 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 21 | 692 | BLIN Frederic | 47'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 324 | PIERI Laurent | 48'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 155 | IVETON Lionel | 49'00 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 24 | 556 | PIGATTO Laurent | 49'05 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 25 | 859 | GIRARD Jean-Marie | 49'15 | ASEAT (31) |
| 26 | 501 | MADAR Armand | 49'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 174 | GARCIA Jean François | 49'33 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 28 | 168 | MAUREL Jean-Philippe | 49'52 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 29 | 74 | BENARROCHE Patrice | 51'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 749 | HEBRARD Philippe | 51'21 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 31 | 1042 | COUREAU Jean Michel | 51'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 32 | 373 | COZIC Laurent | 53'28 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 33 | 459 | COHAT Herve | 53'37 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 34 | 1 | LACHE Cyrille | 58'26 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 35 | 766 | BACQUE Pierre | 58'33 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 36 | 279 | SELVA Eric | 1h00'33 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 37 | 732 | RAYNAUD Stephane | 1h11'39 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 38 | 658 | CARETTA Marc | 1h13'44 | COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES/CONSEIL GENERAL DU TARN (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 798 | DUVERGER Philippe | 38'54 | MURET AC (31) |
| 2 | 575 | MORGAN Trevor | 39'57 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 3 | 350 | MORINEAU Dominique | 43'33 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 175 | HAMON Olivier | 43'35 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 329 | LOUTON Thierry | 43'41 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 6 | 671 | MORENO José | 43'53 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 7 | 194 | GHILASSENE Pierre-Aissa | 43'53 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
| 8 | 1087 | RANÇON Pierre | 44'37 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 907 | SERIEYE Claude | 45'47 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 10 | 271 | HALLIER Thierry | 46'22 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 11 | 114 | SALLERIN Jean | 46'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 730 | MELENDO Claude | 47'06 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 13 | 558 | VOLEAU Didier | 47'15 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 14 | 952 | REBIFFE Pascal | 47'19 | TIS (31) |
| 15 | 927 | BARBE Laurent | 47'22 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 130 | HECQUET Erick | 47'27 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 17 | 1010 | CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît | 48'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1088 | ZELMAT Jean-Marc | 48'04 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 19 | 719 | SARINI Jérôme | 49'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 196 | JAMBART Michel | 50'12 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 21 | 982 | LEDERAC Pierre | 50'16 | AC PAMIERS (40) |
| 22 | 832 | MILIAN Richard | 50'16 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
| 23 | 1089 | ZELMAT Abel | 50'56 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 24 | 81 | WOODHOUSE Gerard | 51'29 | MARQUEFAVE (31) |
| 25 | 243 | LE DI Louis | 51'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 861 | SEMPERBONI Patrice | 51'55 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 27 | 925 | CIRERA Gilles | 52'42 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 28 | 191 | SERRES Noel | 52'53 | ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL (31) |
| 29 | 564 | OLIVÁN Aurélien | 53'42 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
| 30 | 941 | SCHIRO Patrick | 53'53 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 31 | 343 | ACCOMANDO Gilles | 54'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 800 | DURAND Daniel | 55'33 | LANTA (31) |
| 33 | 425 | PASSADE Philippe | 55'40 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 34 | 727 | BOY Jean Pierre | 55'59 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 35 | 725 | GARY Laurent | 56'27 | RUNNINGSEYSSES (31) |
| 36 | 574 | ALBERO Philippe | 57'32 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 37 | 986 | DE WACHTER Christian | 57'41 | JOGGING CLUB MONTAGNARD (81) |
| 38 | 994 | NIKITINE Alain | 58'50 | ACFA (31) |
| 39 | 762 | CAUBET Jean-Pierre | 58'59 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 40 | 649 | TREINSOUTROT Didier | 1h01'21 | CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32) |
| 41 | 522 | FERNANDEZ Norbert | 1h03'06 | LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
| 42 | 820 | GOIRAN Michel | 1h10'26 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 43 | 836 | GOMANNE Philippe | 1h17'57 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 124 | GRILLET Philippe | 41'59 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 632 | PUBELLIER Jeanmarc | 44'32 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 835 | MAISONNIER Didier | 46'21 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 4 | 245 | DRAVET Olivier | 46'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1009 | BARRIER François | 47'48 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 6 | 901 | LACROIX Patrick | 48'29 | ASEAT (31) |
| 7 | 607 | FÉLIX Pierre | 50'28 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 8 | 776 | GREBORIO Patrick | 50'44 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 9 | 497 | OLIVAN Bertrand | 51'53 | FRAC (31) |
| 10 | 581 | LABRUX Pierre | 53'56 | ASEAT (31) |
| 11 | 237 | TALIEU Herve | 55'55 | DEYME (31) |
| 12 | 1078 | PICARD Gilles | 56'27 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 13 | 576 | SARDE Michel | 56'50 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 390 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 58'21 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 15 | 236 | PESCHES Robert | 1h00'53 | LES FOUS DU CANAL (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 635 | PONS Francis | 41'59 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 884 | FRUTOS Victor | 54'52 | STADE SAINT-GAUDENS (31) |
| 3 | 879 | LONGCHAMP Tristan | 55'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 823 | BOUÉ Jean Pierre | 55'40 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 5 | 806 | GOIRAN Pierre | 1h10'27 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 796 | LEFEBVRE Christian | 1h15'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 825 | LAIRE Christian | 1h01'14 | AC PAMIERS (09) |
| 2 | 65 | LAVOCAT Michel | 1h04'26 | MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
| 3 | 804 | THERON Claude | 1h11'31 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 566 | MAINIX Christian | 1h02'26 | MURET (31) |
| 2 | 681 | RAYNAUD Jacques | 1h11'39 | BOULOC (31) |
| 3 | 565 | PAPOT Jacques | 1h17'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
|
|