Classement Général
LE VISENC - TRAIL 8.5 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
125
M  BÉ Gregory
29'24
SE
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
2
120
M  DUBOIS Térence
29'51
ES
FRA  DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME* (31)
3
286
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
30'58
M2
POR  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
4
166
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
31'43
JU
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
5
287
M  DUBRANA Gauthier
31'59
ES
FRA  ODARS (31)
6
211
M  YOUNSS Naghmouchi
32'25
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
7
16
M  ASSIBAT Xavier
32'32
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
8
293
M  GOUJON Christophe
32'36
SE
FRA  CARLIPA (11)
9
79
M  ALLIX Sven
33'20
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
10
168
M  PRÉ Alexis
33'44
JU
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
11
1
M  GUARDIA Vincent
33'51
M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
12
260
F  BORDES DURRIEU Nathalie
34'14
M0
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
13
298
M  DEHAYE Vincent
34'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
158
M  BONNEL Florent
34'48
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
15
40
M  ESCACH Frederic
34'51
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
16
56
M  SENDRA Clément
34'54
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
17
90
M  BOUSQUIÉ Valentin
35'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
218
M  CRESCENCE Timéo
35'09
CA
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
19
39
M  ALLIX David
35'30
M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
20
35
M  THIERRY Erwan
35'30
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
21
84
M  TEISSEYRE Rafael
35'32
CA
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
22
151
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
36'18
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
23
132
M  GUBIAN Gabin
36'31
JU
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
24
252
F  VAN DE STEENE Marion
36'58
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
25
242
M  DURANTOU Lucas
37'13
SE
FRA  CADIX (81)
26
133
M  GIMBREDE Ludovic
37'24
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
27
36
M  THIERRY Sylvain
37'47
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
28
139
M  TOURNÉ Damien
37'56
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
29
279
M  MARTY Pierre
38'00
SE
FRA  EREMS (31)
30
45
M  DARRICAU Alban
38'02
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
189
M  COMBES Corentin
38'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
32
157
M  CHASSAIGNE Matthieu
38'21
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
33
21
M  LASSERRE Nathan
38'42
CA
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
34
238
M  CASSARO Valentin
38'43
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
35
174
M  COURNEIL Paul
38'47
CA
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC - VELOSPORT 31 (09)
36
101
M  BENETTI Geoffroy
38'51
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
37
136
M  JUSTICE-ESPENAN Arthur
38'56
SE
FRA  LA BELLE BLEUE (09)
38
127
M  HAMELAT Youness
39'16
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
142
M  BATTISTELLA Fabien
39'18
M0
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
40
292
M  COUSINIÉ Vincent
39'25
SE
FRA  ARCP CLIMATISATION (81)
41
155
M  ZAMOLO Quentin
39'36
SE
FRA  BONNAC (09)
42
22
M  PRÉ Sylvain
39'38
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
43
69
M  BACOU Fabien
39'50
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
44
233
M  FAURE Sylvain
39'52
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
45
141
M  ESCUDERO Thomas
39'57
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
46
61
M  TAVERRITI Franck
39'58
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
47
19
M  BRICAULT Christophe
39'59
M2
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
48
159
M  BERNOU Johan
40'07
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
49
5
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
40'11
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (31)
50
97
M  DUBOIS Patrick
40'35
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
51
114
M  MILLA Roger
40'42
M4
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
52
221
M  MURE Julien
40'47
M0
FRA  PHOENIX OCR (31)
53
138
M  CHEVALIER Frederic
41'00
M3
FRA  MOUSQUETAIRES MAUREMONT RUN AND TRAIL (31)
54
111
F  VILETTE Virginie
41'03
M1
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
55
273
M  CLEYET-MERLE Quentin
41'16
SE
FRA  CORRONSAC (31)
56
229
F  VAN WERSCH Eugenie
41'38
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
57
232
M  SALVATGE Laurent
41'38
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
58
77
M  GENTY Pierre
41'42
SE
FRA  GRENOBLE (38)
59
47
M  TANTI William
41'46
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
60
123
F  GERVAIS Severine
41'49
M2
FRA  PAPY COACH (11)
61
244
M  TRAPE Martin
41'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
278
M  WARNIER Baptiste
41'55
CA
FRA  CAIGNAC (31)
63
85
F  DELVINGT Marie-Anne
42'18
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
64
246
M  REBY Léo
42'28
SE
FRA  MIREVAL LAURAGAIS (11)
65
23
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
42'31
M2
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
66
154
M  CRIBELLE Sebastien
42'45
M1
FRA  SAINT-JULIA (31)
67
57
M  ALBERTI William
42'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
89
M  LAFARGUE Cyril
42'57
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
69
124
M  PEYTAVY Lionel
42'57
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
70
290
M  BARBASTE Adrien
43'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
167
M  FRANCHOMME Frédéric
43'20
M4
BEL  BAZIEGE (31)
72
210
F  LEBAS Salomé
43'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
73
241
M  COUDERC Jolan
43'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
177
M  MATHURIN Günther
43'28
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
30
M  ROSSI Kévin
43'31
SE
FRA  TRAILNAUSORE (09)
76
62
M  DEVORA Camille
43'41
SE
FRA  LUX (31)
77
179
M  JUNCA Guillaume
43'48
SE
FRA  ARGEIN (09)
78
34
M  TONNELIER Cyril
43'59
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
79
99
M  FOUCHER Sebastien
44'03
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
80
87
F  DELVINGT Chloe
44'07
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
81
130
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
44'18
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
82
6
M  MONTESANO Yann
44'23
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
83
7
M  MONTESANO Axel
44'23
CA
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
84
15
M  BOURGES Jean-Christophe
44'38
M2
FRA  SAINT VINCENT (31)
85
215
M  VAYSSETTES Laurent
44'42
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
86
126
M  CLAVON Sebastien
44'47
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
87
67
F  SAURIAC Sandra
45'06
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
88
150
M  RAMES Jean Luc
45'09
M4
FRA  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)
89
282
M  DENIAU Maxime
45'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
253
F  POIRIER Sylvie
46'04
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
91
245
M  ESCALLIER Frédéric
46'08
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
92
165
M  MARONNE Octave
46'27
JU
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
93
198
M  CALMET Antonin
46'38
JU
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
94
64
M  NOMME Edouard
46'43
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
95
10
M  METGE Norbert
46'48
M5
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
96
169
F  DALENQ Julie
46'49
JU
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
97
58
M  MARQUEZ--CAYROU Léo
46'52
CA
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
98
94
M  GAUDON Matthieu
47'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
228
M  VAN WERSCH Wouter
47'15
M4
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
100
173
F  BRAOUËT Virginie
47'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
32
M  PONS Jerome
47'26
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
102
294
M  EPOUDRY Patrick
47'28
M2
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
103
180
F  JUNCA Nikita
47'35
SE
FRA  ARGEIN (09)
104
234
M  DELRUE Florent
47'47
SE
FRA  L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
105
145
M  PEYRE Thomas
47'49
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
106
220
M  BÉZIER Loïc
47'51
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
107
297
F  BOISSAVY Beryl
47'51
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
300
M  ARRESTAT Maxime
47'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
144
F  MALINE Aude
47'53
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
110
74
M  BOUCILA Mickaël
47'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
255
M  BARBE Florent
47'58
M3
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
112
73
F  MAUPEU Diane
47'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
205
M  LUCAS Jérôme
48'02
M0
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
114
281
M  DELACROIX Thierry
48'06
M6
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
115
162
F  CORREGE Clara
48'07
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
116
55
F  ROTHMANN Marion
48'12
M0
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
117
9
M  SABLAYROLLES Guy
48'13
M5
FRA  TREBONS (31)
118
268
M  CIPRIAN Henri
48'14
M6
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
119
46
F  TANTI Elisabeth
48'18
M4
FRA  ACCR (31)
120
257
F  DUBOIS Mélina
48'19
SE
FRA  PUTEAUX (92)
121
80
F  RIEU Amandine
48'20
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
122
59
F  DOUMERC Corine
48'25
M4
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
123
37
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
48'26
M1
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
124
103
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
48'27
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
149
M  CAZAJUS Fabien
48'27
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
126
88
M  SANS Julien
48'31
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
127
122
M  MORO Sébastien
48'34
M3
FRA  PINS JUST A PIEDS (31)
128
247
F  RICHARD Véronique
48'45
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
129
152
M  METGE Pierre
48'57
SE
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
130
164
F  MARONNE Sylvia
48'59
CA
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
131
190
M  MAUREL Olivier
49'04
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
132
216
F  ARIS-BROZOU Stéphanie
49'05
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
133
214
M  FORMAGGIO Renaud
49'09
SE
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
134
160
M  MARONNE Sébastien
49'30
M2
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
135
219
M  HAMON Gael
49'30
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
136
140
F  BLANC Aurelie
49'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
248
F  TAULU Jade
49'40
CA
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
138
249
M  TAULU Sebastien
49'41
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
139
288
M  FONTERET Florent
49'41
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
140
208
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
49'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
17
F  CHERIAUX Aurelie
49'47
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
142
83
F  STEIN Elodie
49'55
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURGAIS (31)
143
188
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
50'00
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
144
213
F  PITOT Florine
50'10
SE
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
145
251
F  HUMBERT Marceline
50'21
SE
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
146
250
F  DI CLEMENTE Florence
50'21
M2
FRA  BPBO BON PIED BON OEIL (31)
147
262
F  GONINDARD Isabelle
50'23
M4
FRA  DONNEVILLE (31)
148
44
F  HERNANDEZ Chantal
50'44
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
149
38
M  JOUANY Daniel
50'45
M4
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
150
113
M  QUARANTA Jean Guillaume
50'46
M0
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
151
261
F  ALLES Elisabeth
50'46
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
152
128
F  BONNET Anita
50'47
M4
FRA  AGREFEUILLE (31)
153
274
M  JON Guillaume
50'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
243
M  BURON Baptiste
51'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
202
M  DUSSEL Philippe
51'11
M3
FRA  S/L CA SOREZIEN (81)
156
95
F  POLONI Sophie
51'13
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
157
119
F  VILLERÉAL Emilie
51'14
M1
FRA  RAID N TRAIL (33)
158
199
F  CALMET Laure
51'14
M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
159
197
M  CALMET Xavier
51'15
M3
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
160
131
M  BURON Alexandre
51'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
71
F  JOUANDO Dominique
51'28
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
162
107
M  NOEL Guillaume
51'32
SE
MRI  TOULOUSE (31)
163
259
M  DELIBES Frédéric
51'42
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
164
183
M  TONERIE Bastien
51'43
JU
FRA  VERNET (31)
165
41
M  PAGNIN Loic
51'45
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
166
42
F  DAGRASSA Laure
51'45
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
167
204
F  LIJEOUR Carolie
51'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
270
M  SALVAN Jérôme
51'51
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
169
13
M  CASTANIER Laurent
51'51
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
170
227
F  VAN WERSCH Lorraine
51'54
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
171
8
F  DEGREMONT Marie
51'59
SE
FRA  CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
172
230
M  GUERRA Yann
52'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
54
M  LAPORTE Fabrice
52'18
M1
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
174
289
F  DUPUY Elsa
52'22
M1
FRA  MEZENS (81)
175
186
M  TREMOUILLE Pierre
52'26
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
176
185
F  LAGE Céline
52'26
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
177
256
M  JACOB Jean-Christophe
52'36
M5
FRA  LES BAROUDEURS MARTINIQUE (97)
178
156
F  PERRIN Karine
52'36
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
179
27
F  LEFEBVRE Isabelle
52'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
171
F  ALVAREZ Solène
52'40
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
50
M  CABROL Daniel
52'47
M3
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
182
266
F  BISSERIE Clémence
52'50
JU
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
183
196
F  EVIN Valérie
52'50
M2
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
184
92
F  DELLUC Cécile
52'54
M1
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
185
263
F  IZART Jennifer
52'55
M1
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
186
207
M  TISSIE Jean Marie
53'02
M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
187
225
F  MOIROUX Jenny
53'05
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
188
51
F  SANCHEZ MORENO Alicia
53'10
M0
ESP  BAZIEGE (31)
189
237
M  LAMAS Bruno
53'13
M0
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
190
235
F  ELLERO-SIMATOS Sandrine
53'14
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
236
F  FOUGERAT Anne
53'14
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
192
267
M  DJOKO William
53'15
SE
FRA  BPBO (31)
193
226
F  CARASSUS OF Catherine
53'17
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
194
52
M  ORTALA Bastien
53'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
3
M  SOLER Jose
53'35
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
196
264
M  SOULIE Christian
53'40
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
197
187
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
53'41
SE
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
198
184
M  CADAMURO Rémi
53'41
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
199
182
F  ROCA Claire
53'41
SE
FRA  SAINTE-FOY-D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
200
60
M  RELIQUET Hervé
53'42
M5
FRA  BPBO (31)
201
105
F  LAPEYRE Mathilde
53'43
SE
FRA  COLLECTIF GARUN (31)
202
217
F  AUTHIER Laure
53'48
M2
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
203
265
M  COLZATO Patrick
53'52
M5
FRA  MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31)
204
4
M  FOURAGE Marc
53'53
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
205
291
M  DAL MASO Vincent
54'00
SE
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
206
93
F  PEREZ Camille
54'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
72
F  ARTICO Karine
54'05
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
208
176
M  MOITRY Philippe
54'24
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
209
108
M  LUCIEN Marc
54'25
M2
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
210
53
F  WEBER Margot
54'27
SE
FRA  HATTSTATT (68)
211
295
M  VALENTIN Hervé
54'33
M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
212
163
F  MARONNE Catherine
54'35
M2
FRA  AVIGNONET-LAURAGAIS (31)
213
143
F  LOCONTE Sylvie
54'40
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
214
195
F  GAJAN Patricia
54'49
M3
FRA  BPBO (31)
215
48
F  JOULIE Veronique
54'59
M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
216
112
F  REGADE Cathy
55'00
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
217
161
F  SCHWARZ Kim
55'01
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
218
272
M  GARRIC Raymond
55'03
M7
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
219
78
F  CARVALHO Sandrina
55'15
SE
POR  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
220
75
F  GRAUBY Florence
55'15
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
221
76
M  LEFEVRE Aurélien
55'16
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
222
129
F  CHALIES Sara
55'19
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
223
276
F  CERUTI Camille
55'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
299
F  CASTAREDE Mélanie
55'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
275
F  JON Camille
55'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
224
F  PECH Cyrielle
55'39
SE
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
227
200
F  CASANOVA Brigitte
55'47
M3
FRA  RUNNING DONNEVILLE (31)
228
109
F  CASSAGNE Manon
56'00
SE
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
229
147
F  LORMEAU Pauline
56'01
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
230
18
F  COURNUT Angélique
56'05
M2
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
231
153
F  TALOU Marion
56'05
SE
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
232
110
F  BEGUE Pascale
56'10
M2
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
233
86
F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
56'12
M3
FRA  BPBO (31)
234
106
F  PERRIER Sophie
56'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
235
192
M  LACAZE Benjamin
56'19
M1
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
236
194
F  RICHE Geneviève
56'34
M6
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
237
148
M  PROST-BOUCLE David
56'34
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
238
24
F  MOURGAUD Camille
56'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
25
M  DELALANDE Maxime
56'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
212
F  GUDEWIEZ Maryline
56'45
M3
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
241
193
F  BARGIBANT Odile
56'51
M4
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
242
70
F  ZAMBANO Laurence
56'58
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
243
296
M  BONNEFONT Didier
57'14
M4
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
244
203
F  JOURNIAC Celine
57'16
M3
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
245
65
M  GALINIER Jean Nicolas
57'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
146
F  CLARAC Léa
57'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
175
F  COURNEIL Muriel
57'33
M2
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
248
206
M  CONNÉ Guillaume
57'37
M1
FRA  MONS (31)
249
240
M  BOYER Stéphane
57'47
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
250
239
M  EPRINCHARD Nicolas
57'48
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
251
223
M  FALL Lamine
57'50
M0
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
252
29
F  GUEDES Marion
57'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
253
28
F  ABADIE Raphaele
57'52
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
121
F  DAZA Diane-Sarah
57'59
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
255
96
F  MARTIN Christine
57'59
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
256
170
M  RENAUDO Stephane
58'07
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
209
F  VAREILLE Karine
58'16
M3
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
258
31
M  SUISSE Henri Charles
58'27
M4
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
259
137
F  PASSONE Amandine
58'30
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
260
66
M  CLARET David
58'34
M3
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
261
63
F  SILBER Erika
58'38
SE
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
262
118
F  FERNANDEZ Gina
58'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
91
M  BINOT Patrick
58'56
M7
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
264
277
M  DECOSSAS Martin
59'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
231
M  FOUET Yohan
59'47
M2
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
266
258
F  CALANDRE Christel
1h00'03
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
267
191
F  DUMAS Sophie
1h00'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
172
F  RENAUDO Emma
1h00'06
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
116
F  OLLER Marie-Pierre
1h00'10
M2
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
270
254
F  BARBE Alexandra
1h00'31
M2
FRA  GARDOUCH (31)
271
269
F  DEBAUCHEZ Valerie
1h00'32
M2
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
272
283
M  ARTIGUE Gilbert
1h00'32
M8
FRA  L UNION (31)
273
271
F  TAPPARO COLEIL Gaelle
1h00'48
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
274
222
F  DUDOGNON Claire
1h01'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
81
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h01'25
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
276
33
F  AUDRAN Corinne
1h01'43
M3
FRA  ACCR (31)
277
49
F  BIBENS Diane
1h01'52
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
278
285
F  BUXEUL Cecile
1h02'30
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
279
284
F  ROSSINI Marie-Aude
1h03'10
M3
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
280
181
M  GANILLE Laurent
1h03'10
M5
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
281
134
M  MAILLÉ Didier
1h05'07
M6
FRA  CASTANET (31)
282
117
F  LUGAN Michèle
1h05'16
M6
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
283
280
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
1h05'37
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
284
135
F  PAPAIX Marion
1h05'49
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
285
26
F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
1h07'54
M3
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
286
82
M  ARNAUD Simon
1h09'59
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
287
104
F  TUSSAC Marie
1h11'59
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
288
201
M  MAURIES Quentin
1h12'03
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
289
178
M  VARENGUES Guillaume
1h13'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
290
11
F  CHERIAUX Stéphanie
1h16'06
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
291
2
F  SOLER Laurence
1h17'25
M3
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 13/11/2022 14:55:07