Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 370 | MIQUEU Lucile | 1h47'40 | AUZEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 422 | GABEN Esther | 1h53'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 366 | HERARD Kim | 1h58'00 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 4 | 372 | ODEKERKEN Elsa | 2h52'29 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 346 | HOLMIERE Clarisse | 1h46'38 | KSOS DE MERVILLA (31) |
| 2 | 326 | BONNANS Cécile | 1h48'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 405 | GABEN Solene | 1h50'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 375 | ROUGEMAILLE Laura | 1h53'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 361 | GIRO Mégane | 1h54'53 | EAUNES (31) |
| 6 | 339 | MORENO Jessica | 1h58'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 380 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h01'45 | TTM (31) |
| 8 | 302 | TALLON Soline | 2h11'04 | CAZERES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 412 | DUCLOUT Tiffanie | 1h43'40 | TARAHUMARAS DE MURET (31) |
| 2 | 393 | CECCATO Adeline | 1h49'39 | MACADAM (31) |
| 3 | 387 | SORBET Céline | 2h06'54 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 391 | GOMARIN Amandine | 2h08'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 396 | RAUSSOU Agathe | 1h49'41 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 334 | BONNIOT Audrey | 1h50'58 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 3 | 369 | MICHEL Julia | 2h04'40 | MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31) |
| 4 | 384 | CECCONELLO Muriel | 2h09'15 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 5 | 321 | VIGNOLLES Céline | 2h22'38 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 329 | ORTA TALENS Cristina | 1h32'01 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 420 | ROUVIERE Agathe | 1h39'33 | SAINT-ORENS (31) |
| 3 | 325 | RESTES Chantal | 1h47'30 | MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 4 | 417 | RICOT Anna | 1h55'41 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 337 | BLANQUET Maryline | 2h09'36 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 424 | FAVRE Laetitia | 2h10'11 | RAZENGUES (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 355 | ROBINET Laetitia | 1h58'17 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 2 | 377 | MEIBECK Anja | 2h00'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 330 | BROSSE Valérie | 2h16'35 | RUNNING FOUSS' 31 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | FOURES Nathalie | 2h27'24 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 2 | 323 | BONET Nathalie | 2h27'26 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 348 | ROCHETTE Rémy | 1h21'31 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 2 | 390 | FRANJAUD Stéphane | 1h23'53 | I RHUM MAN (31) |
| 3 | 319 | IDRISSA Ouildane | 1h25'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 352 | SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas | 1h28'52 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 5 | 349 | LAUTIER Robin | 1h31'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 351 | MICHAUT Joris | 1h32'30 | L'HERM (31) |
| 7 | 331 | GRUWE Nicolas | 1h36'34 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 318 | LAMOLLE Florian | 1h36'36 | CAZERES (31) |
| 9 | 360 | LIZANO Thibault | 1h37'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 376 | LEFEVRE Andréas | 1h37'43 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 11 | 406 | SALESSE Guillaume | 1h40'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 333 | CAMMAS Frédéric | 1h41'46 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 13 | 312 | CHARRIA Dylan | 1h42'39 | CAZERES (31) |
| 14 | 336 | HOGREL Erwan | 1h44'31 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 15 | 410 | CEAUX Paul-Émile | 1h59'39 | LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31) |
| 16 | 347 | MARQUES Rémi | 2h16'36 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 17 | 371 | BRAZZALOTTO Tom | 2h16'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 367 | BIENNES Antonin | 2h52'26 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| DNF | 350 | MIQUEL Arthur | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 392 | MARCHAND Théo | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 423 | LE SAINT Kevin | 1h27'29 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 2 | 340 | LARUE Vincent | 1h40'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 304 | AUBRÉE Romain | 1h41'38 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 4 | 365 | FOUREST Julien | 1h41'53 | CASTELNAU-PICAMPEAU (31) |
| 5 | 419 | BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu | 1h42'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 374 | PRUVOT Teddy | 1h49'15 | BEAUCHALOT (31) |
| 7 | 306 | DUPUY Guillaume | 1h52'32 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 8 | 364 | GAYRAUD Cyrille | 1h53'15 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 9 | 382 | FUENTES Fabrice | 1h54'18 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 10 | 310 | CHARPENTIER Vivien | 1h56'39 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 11 | 385 | MODROW John | 2h09'16 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 418 | RIVALS Eric | 1h16'30 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 2 | 342 | DORNER Cyril | 1h30'56 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 3 | 379 | GIRARD Damien | 1h33'14 | TIS CAP (31) |
| 4 | 408 | SINIGAGLIA Xavier | 1h44'26 | TARAHUMARAS TRAIL (31) |
| 5 | 332 | MONNEREAU Loic | 1h44'54 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 317 | DELFORGE Mikael | 1h48'21 | AUCUN (31) |
| 7 | 315 | CASADEI Cyril | 1h55'09 | ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
| 8 | 414 | CARRIERE Sébastien | 1h55'22 | REBIGUE (31) |
| 9 | 320 | PORTET Julien | 2h04'14 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 10 | 413 | PENTIER Rémy | 2h08'37 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 341 | BICHE Emmanuel | 1h24'18 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 2 | 358 | KERISORET David | 1h24'25 | MURET (32) |
| 3 | 354 | LLAREUS Matthieu | 1h32'40 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 4 | 359 | LOURDEL Sylvain | 1h34'43 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 5 | 400 | MONTGAILLARD Gilles | 1h39'10 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 6 | 345 | GADAT Sébastien | 1h46'27 | KSOS DE MERVILLA (31) |
| 7 | 353 | ROUS Fabrice | 1h49'47 | COUREURS DE FONDS VILLENEUVOIS (12) |
| 8 | 311 | SCHMITT Sebastien | 1h49'47 | VILLENEUVE (12) |
| 9 | 409 | FERNANDEZ Alberto | 1h50'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 324 | SALAVIN Marc | 1h53'15 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 11 | 381 | REY Vincent | 1h54'19 | CAZERES (31) |
| 12 | 416 | RICOT Denis | 1h55'41 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 13 | 401 | GENEAU Cyril | 1h56'28 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 14 | 314 | BENOUAICH Vincent | 1h56'49 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 15 | 386 | JAUREGUY Vania | 1h57'05 | TARAHUMARAS (31) |
| 16 | 328 | POREZ Stéphane | 1h57'16 | ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31) |
| 17 | 411 | MARIUZZO Sébastien | 2h01'41 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 18 | 308 | BACHOT David | 2h02'41 | NOE (31) |
| 19 | 357 | GIBIER Pierre | 2h16'40 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| DNF | 389 | FABRE Pascal | Abandon | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 316 | COMBAREL Yvan | 1h40'36 | RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 2 | 402 | MARCHAIS Michael | 1h44'11 | WIMEREUX (62) |
| 3 | 407 | CHOMETTE Nicolas | 1h45'18 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 421 | BINOT Alexis | 1h48'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 403 | DELPY Stephane | 1h48'26 | CAZERES (31) |
| 6 | 399 | HAJAALI Hassan | 1h49'49 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 7 | 344 | PETERLE Franck | 1h55'11 | MURET (31) |
| 8 | 395 | MANFREDI Antoine | 1h57'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 373 | ENCAUSSE David | 1h57'37 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 10 | 397 | RIVES Jean Marc | 2h00'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 303 | TRICAUD Damien | 2h03'15 | LAMASQUERE (31) |
| 12 | 394 | CASTILLON Denis | 2h04'36 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 13 | 356 | BARBOSA Daniel | 2h13'13 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 378 | MAGADE Thierry | 1h47'32 | MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 2 | 383 | BOURNONVILLE Philippe | 1h53'33 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 3 | 335 | DORLEAC Michel | 2h09'40 | BOUZIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 404 | LALAQUE Yannick | 1h33'14 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 2 | 388 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 1h41'30 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 3 | 338 | MARY Claude-Michel | 2h04'09 | MURET (31) |
| 4 | 362 | DE CHASTEIGNER Thierry | 2h16'35 | CAZERES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 305 | HABERT Jean Pierre | 1h48'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 425 | PUJOL André | 1h50'59 | DAUMAZAN-SUR-ARIZE (09) |
| 3 | 313 | CARLIER Benoit | 2h24'03 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31) |
|
|