Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 22 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
371
F  SZTERNBERG Anaëlle
1h55'05
M1
FRA  BEAUPUY (31)
2
319
F  LETISSE Valérie
1h58'56
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (31)
3
323
F  DE GRACIA Nadège
2h00'49
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
4
327
F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
2h01'27
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
5
365
F  TILATTI Karine
2h11'31
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
6
363
F  GAVANIER Emilie
2h12'17
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
7
333
F  COUREAU Vanessa
2h12'24
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
8
330
F  FOURTANÉ Lisa
2h16'03
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
9
302
F  PLATON Mélanie
2h16'22
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
355
F  POUZAC Karine
2h29'45
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
11
349
F  GALLOUET Sophie
2h30'46
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
12
316
F  PAPAIX Laure
2h30'46
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
13
326
F  MIOT Christelle
2h52'32
M2
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
338
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h37'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
307
M  FLAMANT Yanyce
1h41'02
SE
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
3
362
M  GULION Christophe
1h42'34
M2
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
4
348
M  CRIBELLE Cyril
1h45'45
M0
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
5
364
M  TISANÉ Nicolas
1h47'06
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
6
339
M  RECHARD Julien
1h47'08
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
7
336
M  COZZA Hervé
1h52'52
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
8
370
M  LAFFONT Loïc
1h53'12
M0
FRA  SARRANT (31)
9
359
M  QUINTANA Pierre-Damien
1h53'40
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
10
325
M  PERETTI Julien
1h53'52
M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
11
306
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h53'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
303
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
1h54'36
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
13
342
M  LACOSTE Jerome
1h55'01
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
14
357
M  TOUZARD Marc
1h55'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
341
M  GARCIA David
1h55'33
M4
FRA  ENCAUSSE (32)
16
347
M  SOULIER Clément
1h56'50
M0
FRA  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)
17
324
M  GOUL Pascal
1h56'58
M5
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
18
340
M  YOUSFI Hassane
1h57'23
M4
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)
19
350
M  HUBERT Fabrice
1h57'57
M2
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
20
314
M  CRACCO Sébastien
1h57'57
M2
FRA  THIL (31)
21
315
M  COURTADE Stéphane
1h59'06
M3
FRA  DDX (31)
22
329
M  BACOU Fabien
1h59'20
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
23
352
M  MENQUET Simon
1h59'41
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
24
331
M  NIVARD Bruno
2h00'16
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
25
313
M  CHARPRENET Alexis
2h00'48
M0
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
26
369
M  JAUBART Régis
2h03'43
M3
FRA  MARESTAING (31)
27
351
M  CAFFIN Stephane
2h04'01
M2
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
28
368
M  HIVERT Guillaume
2h04'42
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
29
335
M  REBULL Frederic
2h04'46
M3
FRA  TECOU (81)
30
317
M  BORNIER Raynald
2h05'43
M2
FRA  DINGOS DE XERACO (31)
31
358
M  FOURMOND Maxime
2h05'47
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
32
356
M  DOMENECH Luc
2h06'23
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
33
367
M  LAFFONT Philippe
2h06'45
M6
FRA  SARRANT (31)
34
334
M  BOUYGE Cedric
2h06'53
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)
35
345
M  LABOURET Arnaud
2h07'09
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
36
366
M  GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon
2h08'48
M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE RUNNING CLUB (31)
37
343
M  ROMAIN David
2h08'55
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
322
M  ARQUIE Daniel
2h09'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
360
M  ROGER Philippe
2h09'40
M2
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
40
328
M  TRIHAN Eric
2h10'05
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
41
332
M  NARDI Thierry
2h10'05
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
42
318
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
2h10'35
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
43
337
M  DAUMONT Julien
2h11'13
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
44
344
M  ANTONY Guillaume
2h12'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
320
M  BLONDÉ Stéphane
2h12'33
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
46
353
M  BERSANS Paul
2h15'23
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
47
346
M  MIGNAVAL Frédéric
2h18'00
M3
FRA  VSOP MOZTEAM (31)
48
321
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h18'29
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
49
312
M  SIGNOLES Yannick
2h19'50
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
50
309
M  CAMON Fabien
2h19'51
M0
FRA  LARRA (31)
51
361
M  LAGUILLIER Edouard
2h21'48
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
52
305
M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
2h22'23
M3
FRA  CADOURS (31)
53
354
M  POUZAC Patrick
2h28'37
M3
FRA  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
54
304
M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
2h29'28
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
55
308
M  MIREPOIX Hervé
2h29'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
310
M  CORNU Yann
2h31'13
M2
FRA  LARRA (31)
57
311
M  GAY Alexandre
2h31'14
M1
FRA  CALMONT (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 14:28:07