Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
MOLINIER Gaelle Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
3 |
DEVAY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
|
5 |
GUICHE Julien Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
7 |
HENRIOT Laurent Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
|
8 |
DESMYTTERE Hugues Master 1 (M1) GOLFS TROTTEURS (82) |
|
9 |
BALSON Benoît Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
10 |
DUPEYRON Lucie Senior (SE) MONTBETON (31) |
|
11 |
GUICHE Clément Master 1 (M1) MONTBETON (82) |
|
12 |
HERRY Ronan Master 1 (M1) MONTECH (82) |
|
14 |
CLARAC Benjamin Senior (SE) PSL (31) |
|
15 |
IBRAHIM Hamidou Master 1 (M1) LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
16 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
17 |
ORTET Marie Master 2 (M2) LECTOURE (32) |
|
18 |
KLIEBER Nicolas Master 3 (M3) LEOJAC (82) |
|
19 |
SOUTON Lucie Senior (SE) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
|
20 |
SOUTON Jeremie Senior (SE) BOUDOU TRAIL (82) |
|
21 |
MULLER Thierry Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
22 |
PUJOS Patrice Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
|
24 |
LEHOUCQ Gwenael Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
25 |
DOMINICE Graziella Master 0 (M0) PSL (31) (82) |
|
26 |
TESQUET Jean Louis Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
27 |
DARD Nicolas Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FOOTBALL (82) |
|
28 |
BOUSCAUD Gael Master 3 (M3) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
29 |
NENIL Myriam Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
|
30 |
GRANIER Géraldine Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
31 |
BLANCARD Thomas Cadet (CA) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
32 |
VAN LOOKE Pauline Senior (SE) GOLFS TROTTEURS (82) |
|
33 |
MORO Delphine Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
|
34 |
BOURDIOL Patrice Master 3 (M3) COURIR A MONTECH (82) (82) |
|
35 |
PONSONNET Tomy Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
|
36 |
BERGAMO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
37 |
JAMET Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
|
39 |
BASON Ludovic Master 0 (M0) MONTBETON (82) |
|
40 |
ROUSSEL Alain Master 5 (M5) SAINT NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82) |
|
41 |
HOLDEN James Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
42 |
FOGALE Séverine Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
43 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 4 (M4) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
|
44 |
PAILHAS Valérie Master 4 (M4) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
45 |
PAILHAS Michel Master 4 (M4) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
46 |
LAPEZE Doris Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
47 |
DEAUZE Philippe Master 3 (M3) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
48 |
AFONSO Jérôme Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
|
49 |
LAPRUGNE Aurelie Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
50 |
PECHVERTY Alain Master 6 (M6) TRAIL BOUDOU (82) |
|
51 |
TERRASSON Arnaud Master 1 (M1) ANDREA ONESTLA ! / FRELONS BARRY-MEAUZACAIS (82) |
|
52 |
MONTEILS Odyle Master 8 (M8) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
53 |
COMBALBERT Didier Master 6 (M6) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
54 |
THOMAS Arnaud Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
55 |
LAHBIL Mustapha Master 1 (M1) FALGUIERES (82) |
|
56 |
TORRES Liliana Master 5 (M5) FOULEES 32 (31) |
|
57 |
BOSCH Jean Master 5 (M5) FOULEES 32 (31) |
|
58 |
PLANTADE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
59 |
DALIAS Luc Senior (SE) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
|
60 |
MOREAU Alexandre Senior (SE) MONTBETON (82) |
|
61 |
CAZENAVE Amandine Senior (SE) ABIDOS (64) |
|
62 |
BELY Alicia Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
63 |
CIRCELLI Julien Master 0 (M0) LEOJAC (82) |
|
64 |
LOUKILI Lucas Master 0 (M0) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
65 |
LAVOCAT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
66 |
TRANTOUL Laurent Master 1 (M1) CASTELSARRASIN GANDALOU FC (82) |
|
67 |
GERBEAUD Gabriel Espoir (ES) MONTESQUIEU (82) |
|
68 |
BANDU Adrien Junior (JU) ESCATALENS (82) |
|
69 |
ALGUACIL Pascal Master 2 (M2) GOLF'S TROTTEURS (82) |
|
70 |
PLECHOT Julien Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
71 |
PLECHOT Marie-Hélène Master 1 (M1) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
72 |
VERVEY Melissa Senior (SE) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
73 |
MENDES Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
74 |
LE GALL Pauline Master 0 (M0) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
75 |
SALESSES Joris Senior (SE) OC CONCEPT (82) |
|
76 |
SOUMY Gwenaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
77 |
PIETROBONI Lucas Senior (SE) ALVA CYCLOSPORT (82) |
|
78 |
TERZIAN Marie Ophélie Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
79 |
JANELA Nathanael Senior (SE) BOULOC (82) |
|
80 |
BILLA Valerie Master 2 (M2) GARGANVILLAR (82) |
|
81 |
CAPART Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) CANI'OXY'GERS (82) |
|
82 |
POULIGNY Christophe Master 4 (M4) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
|
83 |
DELSOL Alain Master 4 (M4) BARRY D ISLEMADE (82) |
|
84 |
CAPÉRAN Richard Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
|
85 |
ROSE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
|
87 |
ISSANCHOU Cyril Master 2 (M2) LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS (82) |
|
88 |
COLOMBO Mathieu Senior (SE) SCAC (46) |
|
89 |
BLAZY Zoe Junior (JU) CANCEL FRUITS (82) |
|
90 |
LEMOZY Clement Senior (SE) CANCEL FRUITS (82) |
|
91 |
BACHERE Véronique Master 4 (M4) UAG/TEAM RERE (82) |
|
92 |
MULLER Julia Master 1 (M1) TRIPOTES (82) |
|
93 |
NICOLON Thibault Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
94 |
VIDALOT Cedric Master 0 (M0) TAYRAC (47) |
|
95 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 2 (M2) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
|
96 |
DECAUNES Benoit Master 0 (M0) MONTJOI (82) |
|
97 |
DRAPPIER Nadège Senior (SE) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
98 |
ARGILLOS Manouk Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
99 |
MOLINIER Christian Master 4 (M4) ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82) |
|
100 |
VANIN Arnaud Master 1 (M1) GASQUES (82) |
|
101 |
ROUSSEAU Yolande Master 3 (M3) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
102 |
GAILLARDIN Vincent Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
103 |
CABARI Hardi Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
|
104 |
GODET Gaelle Master 1 (M1) MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
105 |
TORNAMBE Sarah Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
|
106 |
SEGUENI Ilyes Cadet (CA) BOUDOU (82) |
|
107 |
MIQUEL Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTEL GANDALOU (82) |
|
108 |
MARROU Yoann Master 0 (M0) LAVILLEDIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
|
109 |
LECCHINI Sergio Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
110 |
BANDU Sebastien Master 3 (M3) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
|
111 |
DELASSUS Kévin Master 0 (M0) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
112 |
CANCEL Mandy Junior (JU) CANCEL FRUITS (82) |
|
113 |
COUZI Titouan Junior (JU) CANCEL FRUITS (82) |
|
114 |
MEYER Christian Master 5 (M5) VALENCE (82) |
|
115 |
GAI Alain Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
116 |
BARRAULT Romain Master 0 (M0) STANOR (82) |
|
117 |
BERNOCCO Matheo Junior (JU) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
118 |
CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
119 |
BRAQUE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) AVON ATHLETISME CLUB (82) |
|
120 |
LACOSTE Cyril Master 3 (M3) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
121 |
BOSCH--TORRES Marianne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
|
122 |
LALANE Julien Master 2 (M2) DONZAC (82) |
|
123 |
TRAVERSIÉ Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) LAFOX (47) |
|
124 |
TERRENNE Marlène Master 2 (M2) MERLES (82) |
|
125 |
JOULIE Coralie Senior (SE) BRASSAC (82) |
|
126 |
DESPRAT Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47) |
|
127 |
DIDAOUI Florian Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
|
128 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
|
129 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Cadet (CA) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
|
130 |
MAZE Cyllian Cadet (CA) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
131 |
GERARD Christophe Master 3 (M3) LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82) |
|
133 |
VERDIER Alban Master 9 (M9) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
|
134 |
PEOTTA Sandra Senior (SE) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH (82) |
|
135 |
GONCALVES Ruben Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
136 |
CERTES Fabien Master 0 (M0) MOISSAC (82) |
|
137 |
WYDRA Franck Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
|
138 |
SABATÉ Julien Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
139 |
ELBE Thibault Senior (SE) |
|
140 |
FERRIERES BERNARD Yanis Junior (JU) |
|
141 |
JANKOWKA Katharine Senior (SE) |
|
142 |
MAURAN Fabrice Master 4 (M4) |
|
143 |
ROUSTIT Damien Master 1 (M1) |
|
144 |
LOWE Albert Senior (SE) |
|
145 |
DELVOLVE Thierry Master 2 (M2) |
|
146 |
CASTERAN Mickael Master 2 (M2) |
|
147 |
PRIETO Guillaume Master 1 (M1) |
|
148 |
BONJEAN Océane Senior (SE) |
|
149 |
BADENS Emilie Senior (SE) |
|
2 |
LAFON Sebastien Master 0 (M0) US MALAUSE (82) |
Non Partant |
4 |
VALLEE Elodie Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
6 |
BALLARIN Dominique Master 5 (M5) BOUDOU (82) |
Non Partant |
13 |
ASSIE Eric Master 1 (M1) LAFRANCAISE (82) |
Non Partant |
23 |
BORDES Cyrille Master 1 (M1) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
38 |
SIMON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) BOURG DE VISA (82) |
Non Partant |
132 |
DEBEAUMONT Christelle Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |