Toggle navigation
FOULÉE DE VILLEBRUMIER
FOULÉE DE VILLEBRUMIER
FOULÉE DE VILLEBRUMIER
FOULÉE DE VILLEBRUMIER
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
11/09/2022
104 Inscriptions
(3 Non Partants)
101 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
18
VERNOOIJ Perrine
42'48
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
2
24
CORDIER Stéphanie
44'40
LAUNAGUET (31)
3
3
MOLLES Isabelle
45'27
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
4
79
GUILLAUMA Florence
45'32
UAN (82)
5
63
LE GALL Pauline
47'02
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
6
23
COMBEDAZOU Josette
50'36
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
33
GONZALEZ Marie
51'05
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
8
93
ROUCHY Carole
51'54
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
9
45
ENJALBERT Laura
53'07
NOHIC (82)
10
38
FADELLI Christine
53'13
AUCH (32)
11
80
COULON Audrey
55'33
UAN (82)
12
54
GAUSSERAN Camille
56'31
REYNIES (82)
13
11
DAMAS Agnes
56'41
BRESSOLS (82)
14
78
LANGLADE Magali
56'44
COGNAC
15
82
BATTIN Cecile
56'45
UAN (82)
16
53
ROUTIER Fabienne
56'47
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
17
31
VARANGUIEN Celia
57'33
CORBARIEU (82)
18
83
ANGE Muriel
58'05
UAN (82)
19
76
CAO Nathalie
58'05
UAN (82)
20
10
SOTÈS Mélanie
59'11
TOULOUSE (31)
21
88
BERGER Marie
1h00'22
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
22
29
CHAZARENC Lucie
1h00'53
TOULOUSE (31)
23
61
MALZAC Mylene
1h01'02
MONTECH (82)
24
89
DA COSTA Marie-Claude
1h03'04
CA
25
34
AGUIRRE Audrey
1h04'10
VILLAUDRIC (31)
26
64
LAGIER Antonia
1h10'34
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
27
5
SANTOS Pascale
1h11'10
CORBARIEU (82)
28
101
CAUSSADE Isabel
1h12'30
BIRAC
29
102
SAGET Cécile
1h13'27
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
30
71
CHAZARENC Myriam
1h14'21
MOISSAC (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
36
MHAIMER Said
33'51
RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82)
2
72
MORETTO Matthieu
37'54
CORBARIEU (82)
3
41
BALGUERIE Eric
37'55
ABSOLU RAID (82)
4
86
LOPEZ Jean-Michel
37'58
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
5
42
FOURCADE Florian
38'03
CORBARIEU (82)
6
40
QUERON Yoann
38'38
SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
7
9
PIPERAUX Axel
38'55
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
8
47
MARCHAND Lionel
39'49
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
9
12
LAVOCAT Alexandre
40'06
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
10
56
GLEYZES Thierry
40'11
MONTECH (82)
11
21
TAURAND Cédric
41'28
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
12
73
GARRIGUES Vincent
41'36
TRICAT (57)
13
70
SOULERE Pierrick
41'48
BLAGNAC SC (31)
14
57
LALANNE Joël
42'05
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
15
75
CAO Christophe
42'12
UAN (82)
16
98
DREAN Arthur
42'42
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
17
48
THOMAS Jean Pierre
42'48
BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)
18
67
PUJOL Etienne
43'32
NOHIC (82)
19
13
CANDELON Sébastien
43'32
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
20
103
ROBERT Cyril
43'52
MONTAUBAN (82)
21
68
PELISSOU Patrice
43'58
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
22
35
MULLER Thierry
44'01
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
23
17
BANDU Sebastien
44'17
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
24
69
TESTE Alain
44'43
LES COUSTALATS (31)
25
51
STIBAC Gilles
45'20
TEAM RUNNING (82)
26
43
CNOCQUAERT David
46'30
MONTECH (82)
27
50
BABRE Jean
46'48
KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
28
52
MOREAU Alexandre
46'52
MONTBETON (82)
29
16
GRILLET Philippe
47'01
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
30
94
DE FREITAS FERREIRA Nicolas
47'52
BIRAC
31
32
BOSC Gérard
48'35
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
32
62
ATTIBA Didier
49'17
RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (31)
33
44
CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
49'32
MONTECH (82)
34
25
MANCHON Julien
49'53
REALVILLE (82)
35
58
GERARD Christophe
49'53
LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
36
59
FONTES Michel
49'59
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
37
55
DELZERS Damien
50'12
BRESSOLS JY COURS (82)
38
77
MORIN Nicolas
50'28
UAN (82)
39
37
BLAISON Antoine
50'36
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
40
81
BOUZAT Jason
51'08
UAN (82)
41
14
CLEDE Lilian
51'45
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
42
92
DIJAOUS Mael
51'50
TRAIL DU LOU
43
97
DREAN Frederic
51'54
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
44
90
CORRAL Fernand
52'28
LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
45
26
CAZES Éric
52'40
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
46
20
LASSERRE Jean Paul
52'40
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
47
22
GERARD-DOSSIER Roman
52'45
BONDIGOUX (31)
48
85
MULLEBROUCK Jean
52'59
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
49
96
PHILIPPOT Yannick
53'08
AUCAMVILLE
50
28
GODEFROY Jérémy
53'15
NOHIC (82)
51
2
SONAR Matthieu
53'16
PINS JUSTARET (31)
52
104
SLIMAN Nicolas
53'23
MONTAUBAN (82)
53
49
FITTE Joel
53'23
AUCH (32)
54
39
CAZALENS Jean
53'41
CA BIRAC (82)
55
46
DELPORTE Philippe
53'50
RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
56
66
DAMIANO Luc
54'01
PECHBONNIEU (31)
57
27
EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
54'27
MEAUZAC (82)
58
1
BRIGANT Thomas
55'08
MONTAUBAN (82)
59
30
ROUSSET Stephane
55'33
CORBARIEU (82)
60
91
FARGAL Robert
55'48
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
61
99
SAGET Thierry
55'57
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
62
84
JULIEN André
56'18
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
63
19
BONNEFOUS Bernard
56'41
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
64
74
EMBRY Maxime
56'48
RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (31)
65
60
TIL Olivier
1h01'02
MONTECH (82)
66
15
LE MAO Yves
1h03'37
MONTBETON (82)
67
87
VERDIER Alban
1h03'54
VILLEBRUMIER (82)
68
65
LAGIER Jean-Luc
1h06'40
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
69
4
SANTOS Philippe
1h10'21
ATM (82)
70
100
PILI Patrice
1h12'30
BIRAC
71
95
MARTIN Fernand
1h14'22
UAN (82)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/09/2022 11:02:05