Toggle navigation
CORRIDA PÉDESTRE DE MONTECH
CORRIDA PÉDESTRE DE MONTECH
CORRIDA PÉDESTRE DE MONTECH
CORRIDA PÉDESTRE DE MONTECH
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
26/08/2022
95 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
89 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
62
DAVILA Cristelle
21'15
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
2
39
GARCIA Amélie
23'09
MONTAUBAN (82)
3
88
MARIE Pascale
23'29
GRENADE (82)
4
40
GONZALEZ Marie
24'00
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
5
48
TARSANI Alima
24'13
LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
6
24
FADELLI Christine
24'24
AC AUCH (32)
7
35
PENCHE Lili-Rose
25'22
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
8
58
TAHIRI Samira
26'54
DRISS EL FAKHAR COACHING (82)
9
33
MAMPRIN Simone
27'05
FOULEES 32/LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
10
87
GAUBIL Laure
28'16
FINHAN(82)
11
91
GRAMAGLIA Mellie
28'16
FAUDOAS (82)
12
84
CAVAILLES Adeline
28'49
MONTECH (82)
13
79
COURTY Sandrine
29'14
MONTECH (82)
14
89
DEUMIE Christine
29'23
ONDES (82)
15
19
LAGOUGE Sophie
29'25
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
16
14
CAO Nathalie
29'51
RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
17
16
CAO Jade
29'51
RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
18
92
CLARAC Cindy
30'19
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
19
47
ORTET Marie
30'42
LECTOURE (32)
20
20
TORRES Sylvie
31'06
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
21
32
SOARES Christine
31'19
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
22
10
PRIETO Nancy
33'23
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
23
11
LEVEQUE Sidonia
33'23
PECHBONNIEU (31)
24
82
PERRIER Charlotte
33'34
PARIS (75)
25
69
DUCLAUX Fanny
33'35
MONTECH (82)
26
55
NOBILET Florence
34'25
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
27
71
BOURDIOL Nélia
34'25
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
28
61
GAUTIER Madeleine
34'25
LAUZERVILLE (31)
29
21
TORRES Liliana
35'29
FOULEES 32 (31)
30
42
PIGATTO Roxane
35'45
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE 31 (31)
31
73
TRUSKA Monique
36'08
MONTAUBAN (82)
32
1
MAINENTI Julie
36'16
TOULOUSE (31)
33
5
CURBILIE Julie
36'56
SAINT NAUPHARY (82)
34
85
CAVAILLES Alix
38'45
MONTECH (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
46
MARIN Morgan
17'33
COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM 12 (82)
2
56
TAHIRI Chakib
17'36
DRISS EL FAKHAR COACHING (82)
3
43
JOURDES Florian
18'31
MONTRICOUX (82)
4
90
CHOUMI Mohammed
18'32
COLOMIERS (31)
5
76
GUISEPPIN Didier
18'34
MOISSAC ATHLETISME
6
75
BOUSCAUD Gael
18'42
MOISSAC ATHLETISME
7
18
ALBERT Francois
19'18
LA SALVETAT-BELMONTET (82)
8
15
CAO Christophe
19'22
RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82)
9
8
BOSC Raphael
19'45
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
10
45
FAURÉ Laurent
20'16
MOISSAC (82)
11
41
BOUQUILLON Josuald
20'23
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
12
34
CANDELON Sébastien
20'31
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME (82)
13
52
TESTE Alain
20'56
LES COUSTALATS (31)
14
26
MONTOYA Timo
20'57
BLAGNAC SC (31)
15
63
LAFON Arnaud
20'58
SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
16
54
BRAILLON Léo
21'07
MONTECH (82)
17
67
BOUE Christophe
21'07
MONTBARTIER (82)
18
4
CHATRON Clem
21'14
HONOR DE COS (82)
19
37
GADANHO Manuel
21'16
MONTBETON (82)
20
72
VIGNALS Fréderic
21'48
LA CRAVATE (82)
21
28
PRIETO Evan
21'48
COURIR A MONTECH (82)
22
44
STIBAC Gilles
21'49
TEAM RUNNING (82)
23
68
BROYER Philippe
21'53
FOULEES32/ACA/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)
24
29
ETIEVANT Laurent
22'50
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
25
38
FAGEDET Alexandre
23'10
CA BALMA (82)
26
36
PUJOS Patrice
23'58
AC AUCH (32)
27
86
BELINY Pakito
24'10
MONTAUBAN (82)
28
66
DÉLOS Alban
24'27
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)
29
9
BARREAU Marc
24'27
MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
30
95
PETEILH Nicolas
24'52
MONTECH (82)
31
31
CAYRE Jean Claude
24'55
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
32
22
BOSCH Jean
24'56
FOULEES 32 (31)
33
57
PHILIPPOT Yannick
24'57
AUCAMVILLE (31)
34
25
ESCALAS Christian
25'38
AC AUCH (31)
35
70
PETIT Frédéric
25'46
MONTECH (82)
36
94
PICARD Gilles
26'12
L'ISLE JOURDAIN
37
59
CASSAGNEAU Grégory
26'43
MONTECH (82)
38
7
BOSC Richard
26'46
ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
39
78
FARGAL Robert
27'03
MONTBETON (82)
40
23
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
27'11
CA BALMA (31)
41
60
VINCENT David
27'21
MONTECH (82)
42
53
NICOLAU Vincent
27'46
MONTECH (82)
43
27
BERLESE Aldo
27'47
MONTAUBAN (08)
44
77
DUTOURON Serge
28'05
CASTELFERRUS (82)
45
50
DAMORAN-MARIN Géraud
28'31
MONTECH (82)
46
49
DAMORAN Gauthier
28'32
MONTECH (82)
47
80
PERRIER Jerome
29'39
MONTBETON (82)
48
93
CLARAC Kevin
30'20
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
49
64
PERCHEZ Clément
30'27
PAULHAC (31)
50
65
COUNUEJOULS Karl
30'27
SAINT JEAN (31)
51
74
FUSARI Georges
30'37
LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
52
81
PERRIER Emmanuel
33'34
PARIS (75)
53
51
** Anonymat du Participant **
35'50
PECHBONNIEU (31)
54
12
AIROLDI Jacques
46'57
FOULEES32 (32)
55
6
LASSERRE Fernand
49'25
STADOCESTE TARBES (65)
DNF
83
GUEUDIN Freddy
Abandon
STADE VILLENEUVOIS
×
Dernière mise à jour le 26/08/2022 20:50:05