Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
116
F  MULLER Julia
43'49
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (82)
2
53
F  MOLLES Isabelle
44'33
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
3
112
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
44'43
M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
4
83
F  CORDIER Stéphanie
45'08
M0
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
5
102
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
47'27
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
6
93
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
47'41
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
107
F  LE GALL Pauline
49'12
M0
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
8
92
F  ZAIBAK Emmanuelle
50'33
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
9
76
F  GONZALEZ Marie
53'38
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
10
69
F  MERCIER Severine
54'21
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
11
130
F  KERNER Corinne
59'14
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
12
67
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h02'14
M2
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
13
60
F  PLEINDOUX Aurelie
1h04'22
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
14
78
F  MONTEILS Odyle
1h04'42
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
15
131
F  DELFOUR Myriam
1h05'45
M3
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
16
135
F  GAYEAL Fanny
1h06'31
SE
FRA  MONTECH (82)
17
125
F  MERCADIER Nathalie
1h12'15
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
18
59
F  BOULDOIRE (SALANDIN) Monique
1h14'04
M4
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
19
140
F  NOBILET Isabelle
1h17'25
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
115
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
35'29
M3
FRA  TEAM 12 (46)
2
71
M  LAPEZE Doris
37'08
M0
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
3
97
M  DESMOLIN Basile
38'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
4
120
M  SOULERE Pierrick
39'19
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
90
M  QUERON Yoann
39'48
M1
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
6
100
M  DEBREILLY Franck
40'49
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
7
73
M  BEDEL Jeremy
41'26
M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
8
91
M  PIPERAUX Axel
41'35
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
9
89
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
42'00
M4
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
10
138
M  SWANNET Luc
42'16
M0
FRA  PULDERBO
11
103
M  GHILACI Amar
42'26
M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
12
132
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
42'44
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
13
52
M  RUTTE Sander
43'11
M4
NED  PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]
14
109
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
43'16
SE
FRA  ABSURDCITE
15
57
M  MIEULET Mathieu
43'43
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
16
82
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
43'49
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BINOUZE (82)
17
124
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
43'55
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
18
136
M  PY Cedric
44'13
SE
FRA  POMPIGNAN
19
104
M  ROBERT Cyril
44'18
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
20
108
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel
44'32
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
21
117
M  BABRE Jean
44'42
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
22
70
M  GRILLET Philippe
45'09
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
23
111
M  DERREY Loïc
45'39
SE
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
24
87
M  CNOCQUAERT David
45'54
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
25
114
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
46'13
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
26
118
M  STIBAC Gilles
46'13
M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
27
95
M  MORAVIE Mehdi
46'33
SE
FRA  NAVAL GROUP (50)
28
128
M  FERREIRA Nicolas
46'34
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN
29
106
M  BONNEFOY Florian
46'35
M1
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
30
122
M  BROYER Philippe
46'56
M3
FRA  FOULÉES 32
31
98
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
47'18
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
32
133
M  VINAZZA Christophe
48'15
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
33
119
M  LEMOUZY Olivier
48'30
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
34
75
M  DELASSUS Kévin
48'32
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
35
68
M  CARA Pascal
48'45
M3
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
36
77
M  LUCAS Eric
48'59
M3
FRA  LA ROCHETTE (77)
37
94
M  MOREAU Alexandre
49'12
SE
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
38
88
M  CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
49'35
CA
FRA  MONTECH (82)
39
66
M  FALGA Laurent
49'58
M4
FRA  SAINT PORQUIER (82)
40
127
M  PIGATTO Laurent
50'47
M4
FRA  GRENADE 31
41
101
M  SOLANA Thomas
50'56
SE
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
42
55
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
51'12
M2
FRA  ST NO (82)
43
51
M  BRIGANT Thomas
51'30
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
44
65
M  GERARD Christophe
51'35
M3
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL / ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (82)
45
123
M  VIALA Patrick
51'59
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
46
63
M  THEDIE Jean-François
52'10
M2
FRA  EUROVIA (82)
47
61
M  DELAGE Jean-Christophe
52'13
M3
FRA  EUROVIA (82)
48
64
M  HABROUK Yassine
52'46
SE
FRA  EUROVIA (82)
49
113
M  CLEDE Lilian
53'17
M3
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
50
74
M  FRAUCIEL Jean-Luc
53'21
M3
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
51
121
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean-Paul
54'17
M7
FRA  MIREPOIX/TARN (31)
52
84
M  CAZALENS Jean
54'20
M7
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
53
96
M  FAURE Nicolas
54'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
54
62
M  PLANTADE David
55'12
M3
FRA  EUROVIA (82)
55
99
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
55'15
M7
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN (82)
56
80
M  MARTIN Fernand
55'22
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
57
86
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
55'40
M5
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
58
56
M  BOYER Julien
56'26
M0
FRA  ST-ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
59
139
M  VALLET Julien
57'06
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
60
137
M  DELBOULBES Kévin
1h00'12
SE
FRA  CASTELMAYRAN
61
81
M  LACAILLE Vincent
1h00'23
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
62
85
M  FILIPE Jean-Claude
1h05'45
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82)
63
134
M  LAGARDE Benoit
1h06'31
M1
FRA  MONTECH (82)
64
58
M  COMTE Stéphane
1h10'44
M2
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
65
105
M  GENIBRE Alain
1h10'59
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
66
126
M  GAUBIL Eric
1h12'16
M5
FRA  CA BIRAC
67
110
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h13'48
M9
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
68
129
M  GUERMONT Jean-Pierre
1h17'25
M7
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
Dernière mise à jour le 22/07/2022 21:25:18