Classement par Sexe
5 KM DES MASCARETS


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2746
F  ROCHETTE Camille
18'13
CA
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS (76)
2
2742
F  LEGRAND Christelle
18'22
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
3
2733
F  EXILIE Ingrid
19'06
M2
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
4
2732
F  ROUSSEAUX Manon
19'30
MI
FRA  LITTORAL FECAMPOIS ATHLETISME (76)
5
2739
F  COULON Madeline
20'22
CA
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
6
2741
F  QUESNEL Emilie
20'34
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
7
2736
F  ROGER Julie
20'41
SE
FRA  S/L SC HEROUVILLE ATHLETISME (14)
8
2740
F  CARTON Chloe
21'22
ES
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
9
2735
F  SEBIRE Anaïs
22'20
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
10
2725
F  COURRAEY Noemie
22'39
SE
FRA  GABS
11
2738
F  TERRIEN Clara
22'53
MI
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
12
2756
F  ROUSTANT Marylou
22'53
CA
FRA  CAPA FOOT (27)
13
1017
F  MONNIER Clara
22'54
CA
FRA  STADE VERNOLION
14
2744
F  KERBOURCH TEHEL Lidiwine
24'26
M2
FRA  AO CHARENTON (75)
15
2757
F  DU RIVAU Céline
24'57
M1
FRA  ST SULPICE DE GRIMBOUVILLE (27)
16
2769
F  LEGOUIX Severine
25'00
M2
FRA  BOURNAINVILLE-FAVEROLLES (27)
17
2790
F  LE BIHAN Chloé
25'29
M1
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
18
2780
F  JAHAN HEBERT Maud
26'00
M1
FRA  BOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX (27)
19
2779
F  PETIT Natacha
26'15
M0
FRA  INGRE (45)
20
2778
F  DETOURBE Emilie
26'22
M0
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
21
2737
F  TIRARD Eva
26'27
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
22
2765
F  SWIDERSKI Lalie
26'32
CA
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
23
2784
F  GUERLET Blandine
27'01
M1
FRA  SAINT MARDS DE BLACARVILLE (27)
24
2798
F  PARIS Fanny
27'29
M0
FRA  HONGUEMARE-GUENOUVILLE (27)
25
2755
F  CARDON Manon
27'49
SE
FRA  ROUEN (76)
26
1007
F  DUTHEIL Ingrid
28'07
SE
FRA  
27
2777
F  GOSSE Priscillia
28'15
CA
FRA  BRESTOT (27)
28
2720
F  AUDOUIN Eulalie
28'16
MI
FRA  PAAC
29
2774
F  DUBOIS-STALIN Lison
28'22
CA
FRA  SC BERNAY HANDBALL (27)
30
2792
F  EVROT Edwige
28'23
M0
FRA  PITRES (27)
31
2772
F  DONIO Mélanie
28'31
M1
FRA  SAINT MARDS DE BLACARVILLE (27)
32
2783
F  VILLET Mary
28'41
MI
FRA  CAPA (27)
33
2796
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
28'54
SE
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
34
2794
F  LECORDIER Léane
29'13
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
35
2782
F  VILLET Fany
29'17
ES
FRA  ACPA (27)
36
2760
F  MARCQ Murielle
29'51
M2
FRA  GONNEVILLE-SUR-HONFLEUR (14)
37
2753
F  COSTEY Laurie
30'03
SE
FRA  SELLES (27)
38
2786
F  BERTRAND Juliette
30'07
JU
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
39
2785
F  VASTEL Armelle
30'07
M1
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
40
2747
F  OLIVIER Carole
30'17
M1
FRA  MANNEVILLE SUR RISLE (27)
41
2752
F  CASTEL Alicia
30'20
M0
FRA  AS MONTOISE (76)
42
2721
F  GOUDE Stephanie
30'41
M2
FRA  LES BIPEDE BERNAYENS
43
2791
F  AUZOU Juliette
30'42
SE
FRA  ABBEVILLE (80)
44
2758
F  FRANCHOMME Flavie
30'45
JU
FRA  LA RIVIERE SAINT SAUVEUR (14)
45
2751
F  TEMZI Soraya
30'50
MI
FRA  BEUVILLERS (14)
46
1023
F  HAMELIN Chanel
30'50
CA
FRA  
47
2750
F  VACHON Angélique
30'51
M0
FRA  BEUVILLERS (14)
48
2776
F  TAVERNIER Marion
31'58
SE
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
49
2788
F  MOUSSA Anna
32'02
CA
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
50
2761
F  LAIR Elise
32'14
SE
FRA  FLERS (61)
51
2797
F  LEFEVRE Hélène
32'45
M2
FRA  ROUEN (76)
52
2762
F  LIDEC Cécile
32'48
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
53
2754
F  LEMOINE Anna
32'50
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
54
2763
F  LE PALLEC Marion
32'51
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
55
2764
F  OPER Mélissa
32'54
M0
FRA  VALLETOT (27)
56
2771
F  MILKOFF Marjorie
32'59
SE
FRA  ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
57
2759
F  FRANCHOMME Magali
33'23
M2
FRA  LA RIVIERE SAINT SAUVEUR (14)
58
2766
F  VICONTE Isabelle
33'28
M4
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
59
2773
F  BOUTIN Marie-Laure
33'32
M5
FRA  ROUEN (76)
60
2734
F  LEDRAN Gladys
34'07
ES
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS (27)
61
1016
F  PENORD Sabine
34'43
M3
FRA  
62
2767
F  BADEAU Isabelle
34'53
M4
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
63
2787
F  GAUDRAY Marie
35'09
M0
FRA  LIEUREY (27)
64
2770
F  DUBOT Stephanie
35'10
M2
FRA  SAINT CHRISTOPHE SUR CONDE (27)
65
2768
F  HAMELET Celine
35'11
M1
FRA  MONTFORT SUR RISLE (27)
66
2722
F  LECAILLIER Nathalie
37'35
M3
FRA  
67
2775
F  BOULAN Catherine
37'36
M4
FRA  A S C V PONT-AUDEMER (27)
68
775
F  LETESSIER Cloé
38'05
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER (27)
69
2795
F  VILLION Christelle
38'29
M2
FRA  SAINT MACLOU (27)
70
2793
F  LEVILLAIN Sylvie
38'31
M3
FRA  ROUGEMONTIERS (27)
71
2781
F  DESJARDINS Mathilde
42'02
M2
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE MANNEVILLE (76)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2708
M  FORET Loic
15'02
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON* (27)
2
1009
M  TREHOUT Simon
15'16
ES
FRA  ASPTT ROUEN
3
2678
M  DUCHENE Emilien
15'19
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
4
2719
M  LANGLOIS Valentin
15'32
ES
FRA  AMC
5
2673
M  LABOULLE Florian
15'34
M0
FRA  EMS ATHLETISME (27)
6
2670
M  FLOQUET Samuel
15'38
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
7
1004
M  SALAUN Enzo
15'39
JU
FRA  
8
2694
M  CHAKROUN Jerome
15'40
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76 (76)
9
2729
M  PORET Nicolas
15'41
SE
FRA  GABS
10
2696
M  TIRARD Manuel
15'58
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
11
1005
M  PLANCHOT Pierre Emmanuel
16'01
SE
FRA  DLTAC
12
2717
M  ASSIAD Aziz
16'03
SE
FRA  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME (77)
13
2687
M  MOUSSA Benjamin
16'08
MI
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
14
2624
M  MARCHAND Guillaume
16'12
ES
FRA  TEAM ZAZA RUNNING (76)
15
2728
M  BEYLOCHU Mohamed
16'13
M0
FRA  
16
2703
M  LEMONNIER Gaylor
16'14
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS (76)
17
2674
M  GIBORY Thibaud
16'16
JU
FRA  ALENCON RUNNING CLUB (72)
18
2667
M  ROCHE Adrien
16'19
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS (34)
19
2690
M  APPERT Thibault
16'23
ES
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
20
2698
M  HINHANE Aldrick
16'23
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
21
2702
M  CHOPIN Gautier
16'24
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC * (27)
22
2712
M  FOLLENFANT Grégoire
16'25
JU
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE BASSE SEINE (76)
23
1011
M  LELIEVRE Tritan
16'25
SE
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILAIS
24
2727
M  BONE Alexandre
16'43
M0
FRA  
25
2704
M  DUMINY Marc
16'45
CA
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
26
2697
M  LESUEUR Sylvain
16'52
SE
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
27
1015
M  DRAY Sébastien
16'52
M2
FRA  MEULAN VEXINS
28
2632
M  AULNETTE Adrien
16'59
SE
FRA  EAC TRIATHLON (27)
29
2645
M  PIESIK Theo
16'59
ES
FRA  ST AUBIN SUR GAILLON (27)
30
2663
M  VERRIÈRE Vincent
17'06
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
31
1010
M  LELIEVRE Tanguy
17'06
ES
FRA  
32
2634
M  LENORMAND Charly
17'23
CA
FRA  BRAY (27)
33
2695
M  DEDDE Christophe
17'23
M2
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME (76)
34
2666
M  ROUSSEL Théo
17'28
JU
FRA  S/L ENTENTE MT ST AIGNAN MAROMME (27)
35
1003
M  BISSIEUX Arnaud
17'28
M1
FRA  RUN UP NANTERRE
36
2658
M  JOUAN Theo
17'33
SE
FRA  LILLEBONNE (76)
37
1012
M  BECQUET Corentin
17'38
ES
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILAIS
38
2726
M  FABRY Florian
17'43
JU
FRA  
39
2686
M  GARET Etienne
17'44
ES
FRA  S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE (60)
40
2701
M  BREMENSON Jules
18'03
CA
FRA  BAYARD ARGENTAN (61)
41
1008
M  LAVILLE Frederic
18'04
M5
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILAIS
42
2715
M  BOTTEREAU Nathan
18'11
ES
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
43
2705
M  VAUQUELIN Eloi
18'16
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
44
2630
M  LEGRAND William
18'17
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN (76)
45
2671
M  PHILIPPE Sébastien
18'21
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
46
2691
M  CHABAB Ayman
18'45
CA
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
47
2713
M  LEMAÎTRE Romain
18'47
MI
FRA  LES MILLES PATTES DE ROMILLY (27)
48
2607
M  FRANÇOIS Florian
18'49
M0
FRA  ROUEN (76)
49
2619
M  DETOURBE Ludovic
19'00
M1
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
50
2680
M  FARGES Hugo
19'06
MI
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE (78)
51
2730
M  TIRARD Lenny
19'07
SE
FRA  
52
2660
M  AUGER Jimmy
19'11
M0
FRA  REV2T (76)
53
2652
M  LEMERCIER Yoann
19'17
M1
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
54
2688
M  NOE-ESTANO Joaquim
19'19
MI
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
55
2711
M  LANCIEN Raphael
19'24
MI
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
56
2714
M  GAINON Dylan
19'24
SE
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
57
2635
M  NAZE Jérôme
19'24
SE
FRA  VALMONT (76)
58
2655
M  MARE Romuald
19'28
M1
FRA  ST GEORGES DU VIEVRE (27)
59
2685
M  LIGNY Yannick
19'31
M4
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
60
2637
M  DUVAL Antoine
19'33
SE
FRA  CLAMART (92)
61
1018
M  VILLAIN David
19'33
SE
FRA  
62
2692
M  WAILLIEZ Naël
19'40
MI
FRA  CA LISIEUX (14)
63
2653
M  TEIXEIRA David
19'49
CA
FRA  LA TRINITE DU MONT (76)
64
2699
M  BECHE Alain
19'55
M5
FRA  BAYARD ARGENTAN (61)
65
2654
M  GISLAIN Louis
20'16
CA
FRA  CA PONT-AUDEMER (27)
66
2648
M  DONIO Tom
20'17
CA
FRA  CAPA FOOTBALL (27)
67
2641
M  DELILE Bruno
20'18
M4
FRA  LA HAYE MALHERBE (20)
68
2672
M  POIRIER Yan
20'19
M3
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* (76)
69
2606
M  LEMAITRE Louis
20'29
MI
FRA  ESMGO FOOTBALL (27)
70
2642
M  GIBORY Pascal
20'31
M4
FRA  ALENCON (72)
71
2684
M  BOURDAIS Emmanuel
20'36
M1
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27)
72
2646
M  VALLE Matthieu
20'39
CA
FRA  VAL DE SCIE (76)
73
2615
M  GOOSSENS Nathan
20'40
MI
FRA  MSA TRIATHLON (76)
74
2662
M  TELLIER Sylvain
21'00
M2
FRA  RENAULT CLEON (76)
75
2661
M  FAUCHER Tony
21'01
CA
FRA  SAINT OUEN DU TILLEUL (27)
76
2724
M  COURRAEY Florian
21'02
SE
FRA  GABS
77
2659
M  BEYNEY LOYEN Rodrigue
21'10
CA
FRA  CAPA FOOT (27)
78
2693
M  PEUGEOT Sylvain
21'14
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC (27)
79
1020
M  CHANTRAN Hugo
21'14
ES
FRA  
80
2633
M  LE DÉROUT Éric
22'13
M4
FRA  ROUEN (76)
81
2614
M  HAUCHARD Jules
22'23
MI
FRA  CAPA HANDBALL (27)
82
2621
M  HUSTÉ Raphaël
22'36
MI
FRA  CAMPIGNY (27)
83
2676
M  OLIVEIRA Alain
22'42
M4
FRA  EA LOUVIERS (27)
84
2608
M  GUERLET Sebastien
22'53
M1
FRA  SAINT MARDS DE BLACARVILLE (27)
85
2709
M  REITIN Gilles
23'01
M5
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
86
2657
M  DA SILVA RODRIGUES Christophe
23'12
M2
FRA  OUILLY LE VICOMTE (14)
87
2639
M  GARNIER Tom
23'15
ES
FRA  LA BOISSIERE (27)
88
1022
M  VACHOU Sebastien
23'18
M0
FRA  
89
2625
M  LEPILLIER Hugo
23'26
CA
FRA  SAINT AUBIN SUR QUILLEBEUF (27)
90
2675
M  DENEUX Didier
23'37
M6
FRA  EA LOUVIERS (27)
91
2718
M  DESVOIS Jocelhyn
23'46
M6
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROT RUNNING
92
2629
M  GUENET Paul
23'52
CA
FRA  SAINT AUBIN SUR QUILLEBEUF (27)
93
2601
M  MANIER Gwen
23'59
M1
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
94
2611
M  VILLET Benjamin
24'12
JU
FRA  FULL CONTACT RISLOIS (27)
95
2710
M  RENIER Jean-Claude
24'15
M7
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
96
2707
M  LIDEC Malo
24'33
MI
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
97
1019
M  DUCLOS Paul
24'46
ES
FRA  
98
2628
M  LEPILLIER Martin
24'55
ES
FRA  SAINT AUBIN SUR QUILLEBEUF (27)
99
2716
M  FLEURIAL Pierre
24'59
CA
FRA  GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE BASSE SEINE (76)
100
2610
M  MARECHAL Hugo
25'05
CA
FRA  PREY (27)
101
2656
M  TEMZI Amar
25'11
M1
FRA  BEUVILLERS (14)
102
2623
M  VEIGNIES Maxime
25'40
M2
FRA  ASCV PONT-AUDEMER (27)
103
2609
M  GUERLET Anthony
26'07
MI
FRA  SAINT MARDS DE BLACARVILLE (27)
104
2679
M  LEGOUAIS Bernard
26'17
M6
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
105
2669
M  BELLAIS Romain
26'17
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC (27)
106
2640
M  INGER Ludwig
27'21
ES
FRA  BEUZEVILLE (27)
107
1002
M  LAMOTTE Kevin
27'23
SE
FRA  
108
2651
M  DEVLIEGHERE Matthias
27'53
JU
FRA  GONNEVILLE-SUR-HONFLEUR (14)
109
1021
M  MARCHAND Philippe
27'54
M5
FRA  HONFLEUR
110
2617
M  MARCHAND DEBLEDS Eliot
27'54
MI
FRA  SAINT MARTIN SAINT FIRMIN (27)
111
2604
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
28'04
SE
FRA  CAUMONT (27)
112
1006
M  MATHIEU Quentin
28'08
M0
FRA  
113
2638
M  AVENEL Christophe
28'09
M2
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
114
2620
M  GOSSE David
28'23
M0
FRA  LA VILLE AUX DAMES (37)
115
2631
M  DONIO Vincent
28'31
M1
FRA  TC PONT-AUDEMER (27)
116
2650
M  SOISNARD Gwendal
28'36
SE
FRA  PONT AUDEMER (27)
117
2616
M  MARCHAND Philippe
28'41
M5
FRA  HONFLEUR (14)
118
2665
M  LECORDIER Francois
29'12
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE (27)
119
2622
M  PLATEL Fabien
30'04
M1
FRA  EPAIGNES (27)
120
2644
M  BASSET Stéphane
30'33
M3
FRA  STEPHANE TAXI (27)
121
2613
M  COUSIN Pierre
30'34
ES
FRA  LE HAVRE (76)
122
2643
M  BASSET Marius
30'35
SE
FRA  GO SPORT LISIEUX (14)
123
2605
M  LEFRANCOIS Jean Marie
32'11
M6
FRA  BERNAY (27)
124
2636
M  BUSNEL Lubin
32'59
SE
FRA  ISSY LES MOULINEAUX (92)
125
1014
M  THIERRY Emmanuel
35'44
M3
FRA  
126
1013
M  DEDDE Helene
35'44
M0
FRA  
127
2626
M  HERAMBOURG Emeric
36'17
JU
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE (27)
128
2627
M  HERAMBOURG Sébastien
36'17
M2
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE (27)
129
2723
M  JANNIN Guillaume
38'06
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 11/07/2022 16:36:41