Classement Général
RAID DES RAPACES


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
174
M  PANTHERE 3
1h22'52
SE
FRA  JESSY/HUGO/LOÏC
2
217
M  LE FRANC BRACELET
1h26'42
SE
FRA  EDOUARD/ALEXANDRE/SLAVEN
3
185
M  GRIS 3-2
1h30'59
SE
FRA  ALASSANE/LORICK/KINSLER
4
201
M  GRIS 4-2
1h33'36
SE
FRA  JEAN-BAPTISTE/THOMAS/TRISTAN
5
178
M  BA 31
1h34'45
SE
FRA  GUILLAUME/CYRIL/MAXIME
6
210
M  CYNO
1h35'16
SE
FRA  SÉBASTIEN/JEAN-BAPTISTE/MILAN
7
184
M  J1
1h36'02
SE
FRA  YOAN/FABRICE/CHRISTOPHER
8
192
M  J411
1h36'06
SE
FRA  JULIEN/PIERRE-JULIEN/SÉBASTIEN
9
209
M  J6
1h37'35
SE
FRA  PHILIPPE/VICTOR/LOÏC
10
203
M  ROUGE 4-3
1h37'53
SE
FRA  LAURENT/CLÉMENT/ANTOINE
11
218
M  LES MECS MUSCLES ET MIKE
1h39'39
SE
FRA  RÉMY/JÉRÉMY/KÉVIN
12
196
M  J412
1h39'41
M1
FRA  JEAN MARC/ALEXIS/DORIAN
13
212
M  LES POIVROTS
1h41'04
SE
FRA  BRICE/PIERRE/KÉVIN
14
170
M  PANTHERE 2
1h41'10
SE
FRA  MATHIEU/ARMAND/MICHEL
15
197
M  GRIS 4-1
1h44'00
SE
FRA  PIERRE/ALEXANDRE/YVAN
16
206
M  PANTHERE 4
1h45'57
SE
FRA  GUILLAUME/HAMZA/DORIAN
17
167
X  ROUGE 0-1
1h47'04
X
FRA  MATHIEU/JOSEPH/MARIE
18
195
M  ROUGE 4-1
1h47'39
SE
FRA  SAMUEL/RAYAN/PIERRE
19
208
M  J422
1h47'48
SE
FRA  SAEL/STEVEN/PATRICE
20
219
M  LES ELEPHANTS
1h48'37
SE
FRA  VICTOR/FLORIAN/PIERRE
21
202
M  BA 12
1h49'13
SE
FRA  TOM/ALEXANDRE/CHAHINE
22
194
M  MEXICAIN 1
1h49'49
SE
FRA  ALEXANDRE/MARTIN/GUILLAUME
23
214
M  SNAKE TEAM
1h50'00
SE
FRA  PACO/ADRIEN/ACHILLE
24
186
M  BA33
1h50'33
SE
FRA  JULIEN/HUGO/ANAKIN
25
180
M  CCL
1h50'47
SE
FRA  LAURENT/ALEXIS/YANN
26
193
M  GRIS 3-4
1h51'32
SE
FRA  WILLIAM/MANUIA/KIRIANU
27
183
M  ROUGE 3-1
1h52'14
SE
FRA  PIERRE/TEANATEA/MATIS
28
181
M  GRIS 3-1
1h52'18
SE
FRA  THIBAULT/RÉMI/NICOLAS
29
213
M  PEKIN EXPRESS
1h52'53
M1
FRA  FRÉDÉRIC/GAUTIER/KIM
30
215
X  LES MAGASINIERS
1h53'12
X
FRA  RÉMI/MARTIN/YOHANNE
31
200
M  J413
1h53'51
SE
FRA  ALEXIS/GUYLAIN
32
221
M  APRÈS L'EFFORT L'EFFORT
1h54'05
M1
FRA  LAMARQUE/BARBOUX/CONDONNAT
33
168
X  8 COMPAGNIE
1h54'19
X
FRA  DORIAN/STÉPHANE/LISA
34
176
X  EM
1h54'32
X
FRA  AUBERT/CAMILLE/ALAIN
35
166
X  PANTHERE 1
1h55'23
X
FRA  DAVID/CÉLIA/ALEXANDRE
36
204
M  J421
1h56'24
SE
FRA  GUILLAUME/NICOLAS/MEHDI
37
191
M  ROUGE 3-3
1h58'44
SE
FRA  JOEY/SÉBASTIEN/DJESSY
38
171
M  ROUGE 1-1
1h59'40
SE
FRA  JULIEN/ALEXIS/ALEXANDRO
39
199
M  ROUGE 4-2
1h59'56
SE
FRA  THÉO/MATHIEU/CLÉMENT
40
190
X  LES FLORY
2h00'55
X
FRA  DAVID/VICTORIA/MARIO
41
220
M  LES MEXICAINS 2
2h01'40
SE
FRA  CHARLETTE/DUC/SAPIN
42
216
M  LES CHATS MAIGRES
2h02'09
SE
FRA  SIMON/ELI/YANN
43
161
M  NSF
2h02'21
SE
FRA  RÉMI/BASTIEN/MATTEO
44
173
M  GRIS 1-3
2h04'22
SE
FRA  VALENTIN/NICOLAS/PIERRE-ANTOINE
45
188
M  J3
2h04'27
SE
FRA  ROBIN/ALEXIS/CHRYSTOPHER
46
207
M  ROUGE 0-2
2h05'31
SE
FRA  ALBAN/CLIFFORD/PAUL
47
165
M  GRIS 1-1
2h10'01
SE
FRA  NATHAN/HUGO/BRYAN
48
189
M  GRIS 3-3
2h12'00
SE
FRA  MAXIME/OSCAR/THÉO
49
187
M  ROUGE 3-2
2h12'48
SE
FRA  ALEXANDRE/HUGO/DYLAN
50
179
M  ROUGE 1-3
2h13'12
SE
FRA  SAYDOU/BAPTISTE/BURTON
51
211
X  POLICE MUNICIPALE
2h17'01
X
FRA  MEDHI/MORGANE/SÉBASTIEN
52
172
M  FAMILLE DELAPLACE
2h21'09
M1
FRA  LUDOVIC/KYRIAN/ROBIN
53
198
M  BA 11
2h25'48
SE
FRA  ROMAIN/EYMERIC/ANTHONY
54
169
M  GRIS 1-2
2h27'41
SE
FRA  NICOLAS/ALEXIS/SAMY
55
177
M  GRIS 1-4
2h37'36
SE
FRA  MALCOM/MATHIEU/ARTHUR
56
164
X  MILAN ROYAL
2h46'29
X
FRA  PIERRE/TOM/MIGUY
57
162
X  L'ÉQUIPE " CROWN "
2h55'52
X
FRA  LARA/LÉO/LÉO
58
163
F  LES CHOUETTES
3h11'26
F
FRA  FRÉDÉRIQUE/CÉCILE/PAULINE
Dernière mise à jour le 02/07/2022 19:01:25