Classement Général
T3P L 34 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1072
M  CAPUS Sébastien
3h24'18
SE
FRA  JDK RACING (31)
2
1160
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
3h29'51
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
3
1083
M  MONTMAUR Lucas
3h30'58
SE
FRA  AYGUEMORTE LES GRAVES (33)
4
1143
M  STEPHAN Hugo
3h35'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
5
1107
M  BRUEL Mathieu
3h41'46
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
6
1178
M  BUSSEUIL Gwenaël
3h45'04
M0
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
7
1019
M  JALABERT Nicolas
3h49'50
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
8
1149
M  SYLLA Amadou-Andre
3h50'43
M1
FRA  SATUC (31)
9
1106
M  JONCOUR Woody
3h54'21
M1
FRA  CASTILLON (31)
10
1151
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
3h56'08
M2
FRA  GRENADE (31)
11
1155
M  DUBOIS Olivier
3h58'15
M0
FRA  TOAC (31)
12
1013
M  ANEL Fabrice
4h02'44
M2
FRA  CESCAU (09)
13
1059
M  DAURIAC Dimitri
4h06'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1063
M  CUEFF Pierre-Antoine
4h07'30
SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
15
1027
M  ISÈRE Bastien
4h13'24
M0
FRA  IBOS (65)
16
1103
M  ENNEBECK Thierry
4h15'04
M4
FRA  TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM (31)
17
1142
M  SALLABER Christian
4h15'15
M1
FRA  AZTUE (64)
18
1029
M  LEROY Ludovic
4h17'16
M1
FRA  SHUSSKEKE (65)
19
1080
M  PERICAT Etienne
4h20'21
SE
FRA  PYRENEES PERFORMANCE (31)
20
1085
M  NODE LANGLOIS Stanislas
4h20'23
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1073
M  CALVEZ Arnaud
4h23'04
M2
FRA  SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTORD (09)
22
1174
M  RAOUL Laurent
4h28'23
M2
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
23
1093
M  BARRAULT Matthieu
4h29'22
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
24
1086
M  NODE-LANGLOIS Come
4h29'54
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1047
M  LEMAITRE Frédéric
4h30'04
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
26
1066
M  DRUART Pierre
4h30'29
M0
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
27
1161
M  CABIBEL Cyril
4h32'46
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
28
1135
M  PEREZ Aurelien
4h33'56
SE
FRA  SAINT LIZIER (09)
29
1089
M  SZALOKI Gyorgy
4h36'18
M1
HUN  ESCALQUENS (31)
30
1156
M  BERTRANNE Mathieu
4h36'49
M0
FRA  CFC 65 (65)
31
1113
M  MARTIN Jérôme
4h40'01
M2
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
32
1168
M  GUARDIA Fabien
4h40'44
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
33
1137
M  PUISAIS Frederic
4h41'11
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
34
1007
M  HAMON Sylvain
4h42'44
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
35
1154
M  CARTANA Jérémy
4h44'24
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
36
1131
M  DUPIN Damien
4h44'30
SE
FRA  CAJARC (46)
37
1140
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
4h45'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
1119
M  SANGUINITI Raphaël
4h45'22
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1036
M  KRUPA Maxime
4h45'22
SE
FRA  DEYME (31)
40
1056
M  SABATIER Frédéric
4h46'49
M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
41
1170
M  CUSSAC Maxime
4h47'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1109
M  CLADIERE Mathieu
4h49'09
M1
FRA  ASM (64)
43
1118
M  BERNARD Fabien
4h49'16
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
44
1067
M  SABOT Germain
4h52'46
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
45
1045
F  GAVANIER Emilie
4h52'52
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ (32)
46
1069
M  BARES Joël
4h53'49
M4
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
47
1150
M  BONNEMAISON Marc
4h54'06
M2
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
48
1096
M  TOURNEUR Michael
4h54'15
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
1065
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
4h55'26
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
50
1171
M  SAURINE Raymond
4h55'26
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
51
1008
M  CHAYE Nicolas
4h55'52
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
52
1153
M  BERNARD Sébastien
4h58'48
M0
FRA  PRAT-BONREPAUX (09)
53
1165
M  DOMMELIER Henri
4h59'15
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
54
1002
M  MONNEREAU Clement
4h59'57
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
55
1023
M  MARCO-BLAS Maxime
5h00'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
1044
M  PITTON Mathieu
5h00'52
SE
FRA  MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31)
57
1125
M  FINS Augusto
5h01'02
M3
FRA  CEZAC (46)
58
1130
F  ROUX Fanny
5h01'02
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)
59
1064
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
5h01'31
SE
FRA  ISTRES (13)
60
1024
M  FREZOU Christophe
5h02'06
M3
FRA  LES TZIMBOULS (31)
61
1126
M  MIQUEL Anthony
5h02'12
SE
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
62
1175
M  BIZAC Thomas
5h02'23
SE
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
63
1087
M  GUENARD Jérôme
5h03'00
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
1050
M  SANCIER Romain
5h03'15
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
65
1127
M  DAVID Alexandre
5h07'27
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
66
1079
M  BOUTONNET Jérôme
5h07'49
M1
FRA  DEYME (31)
67
1167
M  BONNEMAISON Guillaume
5h10'15
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
68
1053
M  SEGERAL Fabien
5h10'29
M0
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
69
1148
M  CHOQUET David
5h10'31
M1
FRA  TIS (31)
70
1082
M  LABORDE Jean-Baptiste
5h10'32
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
1116
M  PONCET Vincent
5h11'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
1075
M  CHIGNAGUET David
5h11'30
M1
FRA  TROIS PALIS (16)
73
1074
M  CHIGNAGUET Thibaut
5h11'31
M1
FRA  METTRAY (37)
74
1077
M  MATHARAN Kevin
5h11'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
1177
M  JUNCA Nicolas
5h11'56
M2
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
76
1068
F  DONIES Marie
5h13'06
M2
FRA  ON N'ATTEND PAS PATRICK (31)
77
1132
M  CANALS Hugo
5h13'06
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
78
1060
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
5h19'42
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
79
1108
M  LAFONT RAPNOUIL Tristan
5h19'48
SE
FRA  KOUROU (97)
80
1098
M  NEVEU Alexis
5h21'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
1097
M  FOUBERT Antonin
5h21'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
82
1104
M  PECH Cedric
5h21'40
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
83
1120
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
5h22'05
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
1115
F  COLAS MARTIN Gaelle
5h23'10
M2
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION (31)
85
1102
M  LE GUERN Kevin
5h23'13
SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
86
1012
F  BERLIOUX Yasmine
5h24'29
M2
FRA  ORDAN LARROQUE (32)
87
1033
M  BONOTTO Nicolas
5h24'55
M2
FRA  ASEAT (31)
88
1105
F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
5h26'02
SE
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
89
1070
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
5h26'04
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
90
1139
M  LEROY Benoît
5h26'28
SE
FRA  DUC ARMY (31)
91
1176
M  BOUSSAGUET Sylvain
5h29'07
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
92
1124
M  MARRE Mathieu
5h30'49
M1
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
93
1025
M  BERTHAUX Jean
5h31'41
M1
FRA  BARATAPAS (31)
94
1163
M  ANGLADE Christophe
5h31'49
M2
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE BESPLAS (09)
95
1062
M  HAZA Jean
5h33'25
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
96
1094
M  ROUGÉ Stéphane
5h35'45
M3
FRA  SEMEAC (65)
97
1095
M  VARIN Etienne
5h35'47
M3
FRA  ACF ALSTOM (17)
98
1146
M  ABADIE Laurent
5h37'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
1166
M  PEYRAUD Sylvain
5h38'24
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
100
1133
M  MARMORAT Didier
5h38'41
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE-NG2000 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
101
1110
M  GARBAYE Romain
5h38'46
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
102
1071
M  LUTTIAU Clément
5h39'34
M0
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
103
1035
M  LEMASSON Fabrice
5h40'49
M1
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
104
1009
M  DE HARO Patrice
5h40'58
M4
FRA  SEISSAN (32)
105
1180
M  CHAMBON Patrice
5h41'41
M2
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
106
1034
M  MERCIER Adrien
5h43'18
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
107
1037
F  GROS Sophie
5h43'19
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
108
1162
M  GUCKER Stéphane
5h43'51
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
109
1046
F  LEGOFF Violaine
5h45'37
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
110
1040
M  BRILLE Stephane
5h46'32
M1
FRA  ASEAT PYRENEES CLUB (31)
111
1141
M  QUINTANA Damien
5h47'13
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
112
1061
F  DEBOURBE Eva
5h48'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
1039
M  COMBES Cédric
5h49'55
M0
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
114
1147
M  REBIFFE Pascal
5h49'57
M5
FRA  TIS (31)
115
1005
M  TRIAY Eric
5h50'00
M4
FRA  SAINT BREVIN L'OCEAN (44)
116
1003
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
5h51'06
M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
117
1055
F  DE LAVENERE Alice
5h52'14
SE
FRA  TASQUE (32)
118
1054
M  ROMER Rodrigue
5h54'04
M2
FRA  NOISY LE GRAND (93)
119
1112
M  MENA Sébastien
5h55'28
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
120
1091
M  BONSANG Julien
5h55'36
SE
FRA  USLB LEGUEVIN (31)
121
1092
M  DESRIAC Romain
5h55'41
M1
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
122
1169
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
5h56'50
M2
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
123
1052
M  GALBAN Simon
5h57'10
SE
FRA  EYSINES (33)
124
1145
M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
5h59'01
M1
FRA  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)
125
1101
M  LAFONT RAPNOUIL Baptiste
5h59'50
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
126
1122
M  ROLAND Eric
6h02'48
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
127
1164
M  LAFOURCADE Patrice
6h03'44
M5
FRA  BORDERES SUR ECHEZ (65)
128
1179
M  ONILLON Bertrand
6h05'58
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
1173
F  THIERSDEBAR Céline
6h06'20
SE
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU (31)
130
1172
M  THIERSDEBAR Rémi
6h06'22
M0
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
131
1078
M  TOMEO Mathieu
6h09'46
SE
FRA  SP MURET MASSAT (09)
132
1006
M  BOURGADE Cyril
6h11'10
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
133
1111
M  DUBREUIL Cyril
6h13'54
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
134
1138
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
6h16'21
M4
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
135
1043
M  ARNAL Quentin
6h17'42
SE
FRA  AURADE (32)
136
1152
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
6h21'17
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
137
1157
M  DUNAND Eric
6h24'12
M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
138
1136
M  DESTARAC Vincent
6h25'04
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
139
1001
M  BASSI Jean Marc
6h25'40
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
140
1128
M  BERNARD Jérome
6h28'12
M1
FRA  CAZALS DES BAYLES (09)
141
1028
M  SOREL Yan
6h38'07
M1
FRA  SHUSSKEKE (31)
142
1049
M  PLANTIEU Cyril
6h38'43
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
143
1158
F  CRIBIER Charlotte
6h40'34
SE
FRA  BROOKS (31)
144
1011
M  ROTUREAU Johan
6h43'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
1038
M  DARTIGUES Nicolas
6h43'21
M0
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
146
1129
F  BACCO Sabine Béatrice
6h43'48
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
147
1121
M  CARTRON Jacques
6h44'18
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
1032
M  DUPONT Romain
6h45'06
M0
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
149
1031
M  RUAUDEL Alain
6h45'08
M0
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
150
1144
F  DE PAOLI Caroline
6h47'38
M3
FRA  SU AGEN (47)
151
1099
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
7h07'54
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
152
1088
M  TORIBIO Esteban
7h10'34
SE
FRA  LES COUREURS GRAILLOUTEURS (31)
153
1020
M  PAGNAT Serge
7h17'37
M5
FRA  MARTILLAC (33)
154
1117
M  SAROUILHE Denis
7h52'24
M5
FRA  
155
1004
F  TRIAY Maryline
7h54'42
M3
FRA  SAINT BREVIN L'OCEAN (44)
DNF
1014
M  DU PONTAVICE Hugues
Abandon
SE
FRA  LES ANDELYS (27)
DNF
1048
M  LOUBEAU Alexandre
Abandon
M1
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
DNF
1123
M  BARTLETT Tanguy
Abandon
ES
FRA  CERGY (95)
DNF
1159
M  LEMAI Lucien
Abandon
SE
FRA  ASM (64)
Dernière mise à jour le 30/06/2022 14:34:35