Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
222
M  BAREI Yannick
37'58
M1
FRA  
2
206
M  MARQUIS Patrice
39'06
M3
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
3
188
M  ALLENNE-TEN Jérôme
39'22
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 / ESCLOPS D'AZUN (32)
4
153
M  MAIRAL Cedric
39'42
M0
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
5
176
M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
39'46
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47)
6
168
M  SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory
40'03
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
7
151
M  FONTANIE Romain
40'13
SE
FRA  MAC 47 (29)
8
138
M  BEUVIN Jeremy
41'21
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
9
220
M  BORDES Christophe
41'36
M1
FRA  
10
193
M  PATFOORT Victor
42'01
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON CARCASSONNE (47)
11
154
M  MAIRAL Mathieu
42'20
M0
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
12
145
M  CHAUMEIL Franck
42'56
M3
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
13
157
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
43'22
M0
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
14
210
M  BERGAMO Loic
43'31
JU
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
15
147
M  COMPARIN Olivier
43'40
M2
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
16
217
M  BENBOUHOUT Mohamed
43'45
M3
FRA  
17
166
M  HERVE Mathieu
43'48
M0
FRA  CASTILLONNES (47)
18
133
M  CARNEY Andrew
44'03
SE
GBR  NERAC (47)
19
200
M  SAZY Sébastien
44'06
M2
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
20
205
F  MULLER Julia
44'08
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (82)
21
160
M  COSTES LESCOUL Jéremy
44'28
M0
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
22
130
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
44'41
SE
FRA  BNTT (47)
23
203
M  POUPARD Hugo
44'42
SE
FRA  BIRON (24)
24
195
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
45'13
M2
FRA  LAFOX (47)
25
155
M  CANO Julien
45'17
M0
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
26
185
M  EVEILLARD Vincent
45'41
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
27
170
M  MILHAU Jean-Marc
46'12
M4
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
28
201
M  NEISSE Terry
46'22
SE
FRA  BEAUMONTOIS EN PERIGORD (24)
29
191
M  LAFAURIE Christian
46'26
M5
FRA  S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
30
149
F  DEVIERS Carole
46'33
M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
31
132
M  GUEUDIN Freddy
46'47
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
32
174
F  BARRAU Sandra
46'56
M2
FRA  ACJ NERAC (47)
33
137
M  BELIN Christophe
47'01
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
34
148
M  MONDOT Laurent
47'37
M2
FRA  EMMAVIE (47)
35
144
M  LEROUX Jérémie
47'57
M0
FRA  CASTILLONNES (47)
36
183
M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
48'01
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
37
159
F  DUPLAND Sophie
48'05
M0
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
38
221
M  TEYSSEDOU Florent
48'22
M0
FRA  
39
184
M  DOMINGIE Eric
48'58
M3
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE VILLEREAL (47)
40
139
F  BERTIN Maelle
49'02
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47)
41
187
M  JEANNEY Christian
49'28
M3
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47)
42
204
M  ARGIVIER Sebastien
49'33
M1
FRA  CYCLO 4 VELO (47)
43
219
M  LEYGUE Thierry
49'36
M4
FRA  
44
140
M  BERTIN Guenahel
49'58
M5
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE (47)
45
192
M  WADEY Craig
50'02
M2
GBR  FERRENSAC (47)
46
212
M  LAGARDE Francois
50'09
M6
FRA  
47
150
M  FOUQUET Sebastien
50'14
M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
48
216
F  FIOL Marie
50'35
SE
FRA  
49
179
M  CHARPENTIER Cedric
51'42
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47)
50
213
M  RIGAUD Denis
51'51
M5
FRA  
51
135
M  PENEAU Patrick
52'33
M7
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
52
134
M  CAUSSIEU Laurent
52'49
M1
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE-DE-CLAIRAC (47)
53
181
M  SUAREZ Guy
53'14
M7
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
54
141
F  BERTIN Veronique
53'22
M4
FRA  LA CROIX BLANCHE (47)
55
189
F  GUILLET Veronique
53'34
M3
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
56
198
M  BRAZ Bruno
53'53
M0
FRA  ST ETIENNE DE VILLEREAL (47)
57
199
M  BUDZIK Camille
54'06
CA
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
58
178
M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
54'27
M7
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
59
162
M  MALBEC Julien
54'42
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
60
180
M  LINANT Thierry
54'45
M3
FRA  AGEN (47)
61
190
M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
55'13
M4
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
62
158
M  ROY Daniel
55'45
M5
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
63
223
F  MARTINS Clara
56'54
ES
FRA  
64
173
M  MARTINEZ Fabrice
57'05
M4
FRA  BOURNEL (47)
65
209
F  TESSIER Stéphanie
58'05
M0
FRA  CASTILLONNES (47)
66
211
F  VINCENT Delphine
58'05
M0
FRA  CASTILLONNES (47)
68
197
M  CARABIN Xavier
58'37
M6
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
69
165
F  SAINT GERMAIN Adeline
59'05
SE
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
70
136
M  LEGER Fabrice
59'11
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
163
F  CARRINI Marie-Claude
59'33
M6
FRA  NERAC (47)
72
218
F  POIRETTE Sabrina
59'53
M2
FRA  
73
196
F  NEISSE Murielle
1h01'07
M2
FRA  FAUX (24)
74
194
F  LAMBERT Isabelle
1h01'20
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
75
169
F  MILHAU Noëlle
1h01'28
M2
FRA  BODY CARDIO PUNCH 47 (47)
76
224
M  DULOUARD Bernard
1h01'34
M7
FRA  
77
142
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
1h01'44
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82)
78
143
M  CARRER Michel
1h02'03
M6
FRA  FOURQUES SUR GARONNE (47)
79
175
M  CAZET Patrice
1h03'11
M3
FRA  MONFLANQUIN (47)
80
164
F  JATZ Marie Lydia
1h03'55
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
81
161
F  BOUCHOU Laurence
1h03'57
M3
FRA  AFCF / PRAYSSAS (47)
82
186
M  FERNANDEZ Jaime
1h05'03
M3
FRA  SAINT VINCENT DE CONNEZAC (24)
83
202
M  TRICAUD Andre
1h06'31
M5
FRA  ASPTT BERGERAC (24)
84
152
M  BOHAN Richard
1h06'53
M6
FRA  BON ENCONTRE (47)
85
214
M  NIEUCEL Henri
1h07'36
M7
FRA  
86
131
F  MORAS Sarah
1h09'48
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT-DU-PERIGORD (24)
87
208
F  FAUCART Karine
1h11'03
M3
FRA  ST ETIENNE DE VILLEREAL (47)
88
177
M  ISSARTEL Jean-Bernard
1h15'48
M6
FRA  ROUMAGNE (47)
89
172
F  SINICAUT Francoise
1h17'56
M7
FRA  AGEN (47)
90
171
M  SINICAUT Georges
1h17'56
M7
FRA  AGEN (47)
91
182
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h22'25
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 29/06/2022 05:50:53