Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
17
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
43'36
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
2
8
F  MOLLES Isabelle
44'43
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
3
26
F  MACHADO Celine
45'40
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
4
94
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
46'20
M0
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
5
117
F  BADENS Emilie
46'23
SE
FRA  LAFITTOU TRAIL
6
39
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
47'16
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
7
27
F  GUYON Eleanor
48'37
M0
GBR  PAULHAC (31)
8
98
F  LE GALL Pauline
49'42
M0
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
9
65
F  BATTIN Cecile
51'42
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
10
95
F  GONZALEZ Marie
54'12
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
11
102
F  BELLOC Emmanuelle
55'11
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
12
11
F  GROUSELLE-LABOUYSSE Myriam
55'16
SE
FRA  HENIN SUR COJEUL (62)
13
97
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
55'29
M2
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN ATHLETISME
14
109
F  ROUTIER Fabienne
55'45
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
15
75
F  LEONARD Celine
56'18
M0
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
16
81
F  MARQUIS Sandrine
56'49
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
17
16
F  DAMAS Agnes
57'18
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
18
70
F  COULON Audrey
57'56
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
19
116
F  RICARD Elia
59'08
SE
FRA  
20
114
F  DORIGNE Emilie
1h03'14
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
21
85
F  BADENS Clémence
1h04'28
SE
FRA  BOURRET (82)
22
42
F  MONTEILS Odyle
1h05'47
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
23
122
F  DA-COSTA Marie-Claude
1h07'00
M7
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
24
105
F  TOMASZEWSKI Manon
1h07'48
SE
FRA  
25
43
F  RAMOS Elizabeth
1h09'37
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
26
54
F  LASSALLE Valérie
1h09'38
M3
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (31)
27
63
F  AMROUNE Sabrina
1h09'42
M1
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
28
113
F  TOMAZ Delphine
1h10'18
M1
FRA  
29
24
F  COUEILLES Delphine
1h12'37
M2
FRA  MONBEQUI (82)
30
90
F  SORBS Sophie
1h15'58
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
31
69
F  MORIN Virginie
1h28'18
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
50
M  TOURTE Clément
35'27
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
2
34
M  SANCHEZ Patrick
36'13
M2
FRA  TEAM 12 (82)
3
121
M  MARIN Morgan
36'51
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM12
4
123
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
37'07
SE
FRA  TRIATLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
4
M  DANIELI Simon
37'11
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
6
87
M  BALGUERIE Eric
37'31
M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (82)
7
111
M  MORETTO Matthieu
37'48
M0
FRA  
8
93
M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
37'59
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
9
61
M  MASSE Gilles
38'16
M1
FRA  TEAM81 (81)
10
20
M  PIPERAUX Axel
38'29
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
11
35
M  TOUMI Alexandre
39'25
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
12
83
M  GLEYZES Thierry
39'26
M3
FRA  MONTECH (82)
13
130
M  DALIAS Luc
40'06
SE
FRA  
14
40
M  PREVOT Simon
40'26
JU
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
15
2
M  ESTRIPEAU Pierre
41'05
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
16
29
M  DABERNAT Bastien
41'14
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU LOU (82)
17
118
M  ANTOINE Patrick
41'14
M4
FRA  
18
23
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
41'14
ES
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
19
92
M  BEDEL Jeremy
41'23
M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
20
62
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
42'19
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
21
60
M  GHILACI Amar
42'25
M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
22
128
M  GASTON Gérald
42'33
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRI
23
3
M  BABRE Jean
43'12
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
24
19
M  DEUNF Philippe
43'21
M4
FRA  FRONTON (31)
25
18
M  NADAU Jean Michel
43'27
M1
FRA  JEGUN (32)
26
96
M  ARES Laurent
43'33
M2
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
27
53
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
43'37
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
28
33
M  GRILLET Philippe
43'42
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
29
52
M  PUJOL Etienne
43'46
SE
FRA  MOLIERES (82)
30
56
M  CANDELON Sébastien
44'57
M2
FRA  TRAIL ET FINZERB' (82)
31
99
M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
45'15
M1
FRA  LE BORN (31)
32
9
M  BREGEON Nicolas
45'47
M0
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE (03)
33
84
M  STIBAC Gilles
46'48
M4
FRA  TEAM RUNNING (82)
34
88
M  CHRISTIN Simon
46'50
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
35
45
M  CNOCQUAERT David
46'51
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
36
91
M  DOVAL Jordan
46'54
M0
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
37
57
M  MONFRAY Benoit
47'02
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
38
115
M  BELLOC Alain
47'29
M4
FRA  
39
127
M  GLEMAREC Alan
47'44
M1
FRA  
40
120
M  HUTNIK Aurélien
47'45
SE
FRA  
41
55
M  OLIVIE Patrice
47'52
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
42
46
M  CNOCQUAERT Gabriel
48'10
CA
FRA  MONTECH (82)
43
78
M  BIANCHINI Thomas
48'52
SE
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
44
101
M  CLEDE Lilian
49'04
M3
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
45
119
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Jacques
49'33
M4
FRA  
46
82
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
49'36
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
47
74
M  ATTIBA Didier
49'41
M3
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
48
125
M  CEBRIAN Jerôme
49'52
M2
FRA  
49
31
M  NATALI Yoann
49'54
M1
FRA  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
50
14
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
50'04
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
51
86
M  CURBILIÉ Jean François
50'04
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC 82 (82)
52
58
M  GADROY David
50'12
M2
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
53
108
M  LHERM Frédéric
50'13
M2
FRA  
54
100
M  DE SOUSA Claude
50'55
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
55
126
M  ROSSIGNOL Robert
51'25
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
56
124
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
51'25
M4
FRA  
57
129
M  CORRAL Fernand
51'35
M4
FRA  
58
36
M  BUARD Clément
51'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
72
M  BOUZAT Jason
51'42
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
60
30
M  DELZERS Damien
52'02
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS (82)
61
13
M  BRIGANT Thomas
52'29
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
62
107
M  LATGE Frédéric
52'48
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
63
49
M  TREMEL Ronan
53'06
M4
FRA  SETE (34)
64
68
M  MORIN Nicolas
53'07
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
65
80
M  LASSERRE DU ROZEL Jean Paul
53'07
M7
FRA  CA DE CASTELSARRASIN (82)
66
59
M  CAZALENS Jean
53'46
M7
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
67
28
M  DREAN Frederic
53'53
M2
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
68
1
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
53'53
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
69
79
M  PRIETO Olivier
54'13
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
70
7
M  MONDOULET Christophe
54'33
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
71
47
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
54'51
M5
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
72
73
M  MORIN Pierrick
55'04
M0
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)
73
48
M  GODEFROY Jérémy
55'05
SE
FRA  NOHIC (82)
74
22
M  MERLIN Philippe
55'23
M4
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
75
76
M  LEONARD Christophe
56'19
M1
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
76
103
M  DI BIANCA Florian
56'35
SE
FRA  
77
67
M  MARTINEZ Philippe
57'09
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
78
106
M  ROQUES Thierry
57'26
M4
FRA  
79
6
M  PASINATO Guillaume
57'37
SE
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
80
5
M  BOSSE Alexandre
57'37
SE
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
81
21
M  LE MAO Yves
57'51
M2
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
82
37
M  BOCHU Jean-Luc
57'52
M5
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT-PIERRE (82)
83
44
M  CAVERZAN Stephane
58'57
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
84
110
M  FAILLÈRES Alain
1h00'27
M8
FRA  
85
32
M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
1h01'38
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
86
64
M  ROUL Samuel
1h01'57
M0
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
87
112
M  ROUSSELON Vincent
1h03'15
M5
FRA  
88
15
M  CAÏE Patrick
1h04'14
M4
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
89
41
M  JOALLAND Benoit
1h06'27
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
90
12
M  DONNADIEU Thierry
1h06'27
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
91
77
M  GENIBRE Alain
1h07'08
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
92
104
M  TOMASZEWSKI Bernard
1h07'48
M3
FRA  
93
51
M  MARCONNET Walter
1h09'42
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)
94
10
M  AMROUNE David
1h09'42
M0
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
95
25
M  SANDRE Robert
1h12'38
M4
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
96
89
M  ROUTIER Philippe
1h15'57
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
DNF
38
M  JAMET Mickaël
Abandon
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 10/06/2022 21:30:41