Toggle navigation
DESPERADO TRAIL
DESPERADO TRAIL
DESPERADO TRAIL
DESPERADO TRAIL
TRAIL 9 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 9 KM
12/06/2022
76 Inscriptions
(2 Non Partants)
74 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
673
VACHELARD Marie
1h03'37
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
2
669
PONTIER Julie
1h08'22
TEAM MLNRS (81)
3
614
TALLET Sophie
1h08'44
ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (81)
4
604
ARTETA Marion
1h11'01
ROQUESERIERE (31)
5
676
CAPPIOT Nadège
1h12'30
MONTOLIEU (11)
6
619
RAVIER Laurence
1h17'48
CUGNAUX (31)
7
625
ALGANS Maëlys
1h18'40
REVEL (31)
8
601
SALENDRES Alexandra
1h20'55
L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
9
668
ROUX Camille
1h21'16
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (01)
10
646
VUONG Lada
1h21'20
GRADIGNAN (33)
11
623
GARCIA Cindy
1h21'53
SAIX (81)
12
656
MARTIGNOLE Marie
1h23'09
GROLSCH AC (31)
13
670
LOUBAT-MOLINIER Chantal
1h25'06
COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
14
671
MICHAUD Celine
1h26'04
CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)
15
660
ITIER Sandrine
1h29'38
REVEL (31)
16
610
HOLMSEN Marte Sofie
1h30'00
VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
17
613
BENNAAMANE Soukaina
1h30'09
TOULOUSE (31)
18
651
SALINER Joëlle
1h30'11
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
19
657
LOUREIRO Antoinette
1h31'31
REVEL (31)
20
664
ABELLAN-MULERO Roselyne
1h31'47
FORGUES (31)
21
665
CAILLEUX Solenne
1h35'25
SOREZE (81)
22
648
FAUROUX Sabine
1h35'27
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
23
609
SALANOVA VELILLA Marta
1h40'18
ESPAGNE
24
608
DUARTE Maria Viviana
1h40'19
ESPAGNE
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
624
LEDEUL Gabin
54'36
REVEL (31)
2
649
LOUBIERE Julien
54'46
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (31)
3
652
TOUSSART Ryam
57'52
MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)
4
655
PONTIER Guillaume
58'16
GROLSCH AC (31)
5
658
BONNET Christophe
59'19
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (11)
6
615
HEARD Tom
59'46
PUYLAURENS (81)
7
602
LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc
1h00'37
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
8
621
LEYMONERIE Alexandre
1h01'31
VENERQUE (31)
9
674
NEWTON Jack
1h01'31
SOREZE (81)
10
662
FLANDRIN Philippe
1h02'15
VAL DE DAGNE (11)
11
616
HEARD Mike
1h03'59
PUYLAURENS (81)
12
672
VACHELARD Bruno
1h04'21
CASTELNAUDARY (11)
13
634
BAYLE Jean-Vincent
1h04'26
SAIX (81)
14
653
DUGUET Eliott
1h04'27
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
15
636
ROCA Roland
1h04'28
REVEL (31)
16
667
MOREAU Matthieu
1h04'30
SOREZE (81)
17
630
CRIBELLE Sebastien
1h04'55
SAINT JULIA (31)
18
640
GARCIA Jean-Pierre
1h05'05
EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46)
19
626
BLONDIAUX Antoine
1h08'50
VAUDREUILLE (31)
20
643
PLOY Laurent
1h09'21
CAHUZAC (81)
21
637
LLAMAS Enzo
1h09'22
SAINT AVIT (81)
22
635
LLAMAS Brice
1h09'22
SAINT AVIT (81)
23
641
GARCIA Julien
1h09'22
BRENS (81)
24
647
PASCAL Mathis
1h09'24
ROUMENS (31)
25
633
GARCIA Sebastien
1h09'59
LES MARTYS (11)
26
628
MICHELON Nathan
1h11'07
CARAMAN (31)
27
605
THUMEREL Gerard
1h12'44
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
28
606
GARRIC Maxime
1h12'45
BLAN (81)
29
631
LACLEF Bertrand
1h14'07
TOULOUSE (31)
30
629
MICHELON Gilles Daniel
1h15'33
CARAMAN (31)
31
661
PASSEBOSC Jean
1h17'30
REVEL (31)
32
642
HURIORE Moana
1h17'31
DURFORT (81)
33
618
DUBOIS Guillaume
1h18'49
OL.XV (81)
34
620
CHAUHAN Subash
1h19'47
LES SENTIERS DU YACK (81)
35
627
BONED Thomas
1h20'38
REVEL (31)
36
638
PRADES Jean Brice
1h21'53
SAIX (81)
37
603
LAURET Albert
1h23'28
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
38
622
BERTOLAS Gilles
1h23'41
RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
39
639
KERKHOF Nicolas
1h24'00
RUSTIQUES (11)
40
644
GUARDIA Jean-Marie
1h25'20
TOULOUSE (31)
41
650
BONSIRVEN Sebastien
1h26'04
SOREZE (81)
42
617
MOITRY Philippe
1h29'01
BEAUZELLE (31)
43
666
LATRE Pierre-Jean
1h29'36
BALMA (31)
44
645
SERVAT Thomas
1h31'30
VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81)
45
663
SERVAT Didier
1h31'30
LE DRUIDE (81)
46
654
ABELLAN François
1h31'46
FORGUES (31)
47
612
BERKANE Emir
1h33'03
MURET (31)
48
611
AUBERTIN Sylvain
1h36'03
LABASTIDETTE (31)
49
659
CAROL Bernard
1h39'05
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
50
607
LE GALL Bertrand
1h40'15
LABASTIDETTE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/06/2022 15:00:39