Classement par Sexe
PETITE MARSI 8 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
26
F  BOISSINOT Claude-Estelle
45'52
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
2
42
F  COULAIS Nath
46'46
M0
FRA  ABV (85)
3
12
F  ROBIN Emilie
47'07
M0
FRA  BCDC (79)
4
3
F  OSSELAND Aude
48'39
SE
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
5
9
F  AUDUREAU Marie
50'02
M0
FRA  BASKET CLUB DE CERIZEEN (79)
6
36
F  SOUCHET Emilie
50'33
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
7
31
F  LEBEL Claire
50'37
SE
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
8
44
F  BERES Lucie
51'36
ES
FRA  
9
16
F  BARREAU Estelle
52'36
M0
FRA  ST MARS LA REORTHE (85)
10
17
F  RAPIN Capucine
53'57
SE
FRA  MONTOURNAIS (85)
11
25
F  MAUGUILLET Sonia
54'23
M1
FRA  NALLIERS (85)
12
19
F  PUAUD Tatiana
54'38
SE
FRA  CLISSON (44)
13
39
F  FOURE Cécile
57'04
M2
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
14
15
F  ROUTHIAU Betty
1h00'05
M0
FRA  VDS (85)
15
4
F  GABORIEAU Sarah
1h03'17
SE
FRA  LA POMMERAYE (49)
16
34
F  ALBERT Pauline
1h06'06
M0
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
17
5
F  CHARBONNIER Marie-Luce
1h16'42
M5
FRA  AS MARTIGNE-BRIAND (49)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
21
M  DEVAUD Thomas
33'51
M1
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
2
27
M  LIAIGRE Clement
34'22
SE
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE BRILLOUET (85)
3
7
M  CAILLAUD Alexandre
34'27
SE
FRA  ENTENTE DES MAUGES* (49)
4
8
M  CAILLÉ Paul
37'35
SE
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
5
18
M  GUINAUDEAU Francois
38'02
M2
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
6
35
M  MARTIN Baptiste
40'11
ES
FRA  S/L ABV LES HERBIERS (85)
7
38
M  CHAUVET Quentin
40'25
M0
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
8
40
M  BILLY Pierre Alain
42'28
SE
FRA  
9
28
M  PICORIT Laurent
42'47
M5
FRA  AIZENAY (85)
10
30
M  TOUGERON David
43'31
M1
FRA  SAINT GEORGES DE OINTINDOUX (85)
11
1
M  RIGAUDEAU Fabien
43'50
M0
FRA  POUZAUGES (85)
12
41
M  GOURDON David
43'54
M1
FRA  
13
22
M  DUGAST Xavier
44'57
M1
FRA  LA ROCHE-SUR-YON (85)
14
11
M  LE BARS Denis
44'57
M3
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
15
20
M  TRICHET Nicolas
45'00
M1
FRA  LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85)
16
24
M  DEVAUD Erwan
45'12
CA
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
17
32
M  RAPIN Paul
47'10
M5
FRA  SEVREMONT (85)
18
37
M  ALBERT Alexandre
47'44
M1
FRA  LES EPESSES (85)
19
10
M  TURCAUD Didier
47'55
M4
FRA  MOUCHAMPS (85)
20
29
M  DILÉ Thomas
49'39
M0
FRA  CHANVERRIE (85)
21
14
M  LIGNER Sébastien
51'24
M1
FRA  VEZINS(49) (49)
22
33
M  CHAUVET Jean-Marie
51'38
M5
FRA  S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES (85)
23
23
M  DEVAUD Jerome
54'20
M1
FRA  LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85)
24
6
M  OGER Simon
1h03'17
SE
FRA  CHAUDEFONDS SUR LAYON (49)
25
13
M  HOGARD Christophe
1h03'40
M1
FRA  LES HERBIERS (85)
26
43
M  BERTRAND Patrice
1h03'40
M2
FRA  
27
45
M  ALBERT Alain
1h06'07
M6
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2022 20:40:03