Classement Etape
LA BLACK RACE 33 KM
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
966
M  BRUNEL Thomas
42'43
3h15'28
M1
FRA  ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34)
2
1003
M  BOISIVON Roméo
45'00
3h21'11
ES
FRA  RRUNNING / ESPRIT SPORT (31)
3
982
M  STEPHAN Hugo
45'07
3h17'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
745
F  LAMY Isabelle
46'05
3h22'20
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DE SAINT-PAUL (97)
5
759
M  GARCIA Samuel
48'16
3h51'32
M0
FRA  TECOU (81)
6
753
M  JULIÉ Florent
48'44
3h47'58
M3
FRA  CAROUX X TRAIL (81)
7
790
M  NAVARRO Thomas
49'19
3h29'25
SE
FRA  TCO (11)
8
716
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
50'12
4h01'36
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
945
F  CAILLAUD Virginie
51'01
3h50'30
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHENE (12)
10
976
M  GUGLIERO Lilian
52'02
3h30'51
SE
FRA  TEAM RACE UGLOW (66)
11
1026
M  BENAYAD Abdallad
52'07
3h47'16
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
12
886
M  MARTY Fabien
52'08
3h38'05
SE
FRA  RODEZ (12)
13
758
M  MOREDA Yoann
52'11
3h49'50
SE
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)
14
1017
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
52'17
3h46'58
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
15
714
M  FESTIVI Guillaume
52'54
3h49'30
M1
FRA  RRUN CASTRES (81)
16
1011
M  CESSES Jérôme
53'00
3h57'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
939
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
53'01
4h06'54
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
18
749
M  TOUMAZET Thibaut
53'44
3h43'37
SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
19
1067
M  BOYER Rudy
54'55
4h25'55
M1
FRA  ST CIERS D'ABZAC (33)
20
978
M  FORGEAU William
55'08
4h05'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1066
M  GAU Stéphane
55'14
4h20'53
M4
FRA  RRUNNIG CASTRES (81)
22
727
M  GUICHARD Florian
55'19
3h56'33
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
23
876
M  HAGEMANN Sylvio
55'21
4h00'40
M1
FRA  CADALEN (81)
24
958
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
55'28
4h02'56
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
25
806
F  AURIAC Clémentine
56'41
4h02'11
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
26
1049
M  PERZ Olivier
56'58
4h02'20
M4
FRA  COURIR EN MONTAGNE NOIRE (81)
27
722
F  NAU Chiara
57'40
4h29'10
SE
FRA  BANNIERES (81)
28
1020
M  MONNIN Vincent
57'51
4h06'54
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
29
715
M  MOREL Sébastien
58'02
4h47'23
M1
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
30
1008
F  BALOGH Blanka
58'34
4h28'18
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
31
782
M  DANIEAU Stephane
58'34
4h05'54
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES (81)
32
914
F  MARC Noëlle
58'42
4h19'23
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
33
809
M  BENI Maxime
58'47
4h19'33
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
34
710
M  FAUCHON Quentin
58'49
4h19'27
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
844
M  SABATIER Frederic
59'15
4h14'33
M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
36
989
M  CAPAPÉ Vincent
59'44
4h10'37
SE
FRA  ORNAISONS (11)
37
881
F  BARRE Estelle
59'45
4h46'04
SE
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)
38
917
M  THOMAS Pierre
59'45
4h04'37
SE
FRA  REBIGUE (31)
39
1037
M  CAVAILHES Jean Sébastien
1h00'10
4h59'03
M2
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
40
1059
F  AUDOUARD Emilie
1h00'26
4h42'22
M1
FRA  ST AFFRIQUE (12)
41
769
M  THOMAS Frédéric
1h00'34
4h11'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
42
1004
M  ROCHE Thibault
1h00'45
4h34'08
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
43
1036
M  SAMBLAS Christophe
1h00'53
4h30'30
M3
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
44
1044
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
1h01'04
4h03'11
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
45
1034
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
1h01'09
4h51'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1050
M  FORGET Nicolas
1h01'11
4h10'03
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
47
891
M  RECHARD Julien
1h01'12
4h37'26
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
48
999
M  LECOURT Jean
1h01'14
4h49'35
M3
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
49
981
M  MAS Nicolas
1h01'26
4h18'21
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
50
893
M  ROUAULT Thibault
1h01'46
4h13'13
SE
FRA  GROLSCH RUNNING (31)
51
1012
M  DALPIAZ Stéphane
1h01'48
4h15'54
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
52
1043
F  MALGOUYRES Lucille
1h02'26
4h47'50
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
53
971
M  MONNY Emeric
1h02'41
4h18'20
M0
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
54
819
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
1h02'52
4h58'42
M2
POL  AGEN (47)
55
774
M  KADDOUR Benoit
1h03'06
4h45'21
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN / ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
56
1024
M  HAURIE Stephane
1h03'08
4h46'15
M1
FRA  PELOTE CASTRAISE (81)
57
1038
F  PIVOTTO Stéphanie
1h03'18
4h51'48
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
58
1015
M  AMEN Jean Marie
1h03'31
4h34'23
M3
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE (81)
59
923
F  HEINTZELMANN Magali
1h03'45
4h50'29
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
60
799
M  TOURNIER Cyril
1h03'59
4h18'38
M1
FRA  GUITALENS L ALBAREDE (81)
61
822
M  REY Nicolas
1h04'22
5h21'46
SE
FRA  E.S. TOULOUSE CASSELARDIT (31)
62
951
M  CROUY Antoine
1h04'34
5h02'11
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
63
866
M  GALLION Olivier
1h04'37
5h04'43
M0
GER  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
64
996
M  PROCESSE Jean-Michel
1h04'47
4h28'14
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
65
909
M  MAHÉ Gaétan
1h05'00
4h46'38
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
66
755
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h05'05
5h00'14
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
67
929
M  LABRIC Sebastien
1h05'05
4h42'45
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
68
899
M  RIMPER Ruben
1h05'15
4h47'39
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
69
783
M  MAZOUNI Karim
1h05'16
4h44'51
M1
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
70
944
M  VIGUIER Thomas
1h05'23
4h47'22
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
1045
M  BLAS Fabien
1h05'28
4h54'53
SE
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS-TEAM COUSTELOUS (11)
72
975
M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
1h05'30
4h32'11
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
73
969
M  BARRON Sébastien
1h05'35
4h31'21
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
74
1057
M  BALP Rémi
1h05'36
4h37'28
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
75
928
M  PRADINES Stéphane
1h05'46
4h51'04
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
76
724
M  BÉNÉZET Jérôme
1h06'03
4h43'11
M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
77
907
M  MATHERN Sylvain
1h06'12
4h42'35
M0
FRA  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
78
1047
F  DUPLAN Valerie
1h06'14
4h57'29
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
79
1060
M  BOGDEL Alexandre
1h06'30
5h08'27
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
80
718
F  CHOMETTE Tiphaine
1h06'32
4h54'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
1013
M  PEREIRA Bruno
1h06'36
5h20'39
M1
FRA  PUJOLS (47)
82
856
M  ROLDAN Julien
1h06'39
4h31'47
SE
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN (11)
83
723
M  MINOT Clément
1h06'41
4h40'42
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
84
936
M  TAPPARO Benoit
1h07'18
4h55'31
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
85
871
M  AUDRA Jean-Bernard
1h07'26
4h58'51
M4
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
86
702
F  SERAUDIE Nadege
1h07'32
5h15'35
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
87
930
M  ANSART Renaud
1h07'58
5h01'01
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
88
733
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h08'08
5h14'30
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
89
807
F  CHAZOTTES Camille
1h08'13
5h12'12
SE
FRA  TEAM RRUNING CASTRES (81) (81)
90
870
M  VIAL Eric
1h08'13
4h54'55
M1
FRA  LES PUMAS (81)
91
983
M  DE MEDEIROS Samuel
1h08'15
5h04'47
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
720
M  MORAGUES Edouard
1h08'16
5h17'09
SE
FRA  ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS (75)
93
1063
F  TILATTI Karine
1h08'25
5h01'20
M2
FRA  TRI TEAM KARAIB (31)
94
961
M  MAZET Laurent
1h08'31
4h46'25
M2
FRA  OUVEILLAN (11)
95
908
F  BRAY Maryline
1h08'33
5h19'47
M0
FRA  SAM PARIS 12 (75)
96
1039
M  CROS Christophe
1h08'36
4h53'58
M2
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
97
1005
M  FRECHOU Mathias
1h08'40
5h08'00
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
98
1064
M  GATEAU Guillaume
1h08'49
5h06'33
M4
FRA  MYTHIC TEAM (31)
99
952
M  DORIGNAC Romain
1h08'49
5h13'08
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
100
1027
M  PEREZ Philippe
1h08'52
5h08'39
M4
FRA  GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
101
979
M  COSTERASTE Dimitri
1h09'21
4h56'15
SE
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
102
1019
M  MONCET Mathéo
1h09'24
4h57'19
ES
FRA  CAMBON (81)
103
915
M  CROCHET Tom
1h09'24
4h39'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
747
M  GINIERES Jonathan
1h09'26
5h19'33
M0
FRA  SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33)
105
825
M  ARNAL Sébastien
1h09'31
4h49'05
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
106
1022
F  BAGLIN Marion
1h09'34
5h24'59
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON (31)
107
1023
M  DE FARCY Guillaume
1h09'35
5h24'57
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
108
1006
M  BOUTET Laurent
1h09'36
5h19'32
M4
FRA  AVENTURE LAURAGAISE (31)
109
754
M  SIGÉ Thomas
1h09'51
5h11'08
SE
FRA  PERTUIS (84)
110
826
M  FANJAUD Alexandre
1h09'53
5h32'38
M1
FRA  RUNTRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
111
725
M  LECONTE Romain
1h09'58
4h57'52
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
112
911
M  TAURIN Herve
1h10'02
4h59'44
M2
FRA  GREFFEIL (11)
113
902
M  MALBY Fabien
1h10'04
4h38'33
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
114
990
M  SEGUIER Yoann
1h10'10
5h17'32
M1
FRA  TCAP (31)
115
818
M  SAID Pierre
1h10'13
4h40'16
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
116
864
M  VERDEIL Laurent
1h10'13
5h24'09
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE (81)
117
900
M  POMMIER Jérémy
1h10'32
5h13'26
SE
FRA  LE THOLONET (13)
118
910
M  BOUDEAU Jocelin
1h10'50
4h46'26
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
119
1061
M  AZZOPARDI Ludovic
1h10'52
5h09'29
M0
FRA  LES MONTAGN'HARD (34)
120
764
F  MICHELON Ursula
1h10'52
5h04'47
M1
FRA  FLICK FLACK FOREVER (31)
121
801
M  DONNADIEU Hervé
1h10'59
5h04'47
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
122
772
M  CLERC Maxime
1h11'04
4h40'34
SE
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
123
765
M  DUFOUR Nicolas
1h11'10
5h15'35
M0
FRA  VALLEGUE (31)
124
823
M  GILONE Alexandre
1h11'12
5h32'32
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
1051
F  DINTEN Anna
1h11'20
5h19'33
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
126
985
F  LIEGARD Karine
1h11'32
5h11'34
M3
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
127
719
M  PITTMAN Pierre
1h11'42
5h15'06
M2
FRA  S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
128
868
M  CALMETTES Cedric
1h11'42
5h14'32
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
129
836
M  CORFMAT Philippe
1h11'47
5h59'23
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
130
768
M  BOUDOU Mathieu
1h11'48
5h02'56
SE
FRA  TEAM LARZAC - CAF TOULOUSE (31)
131
1029
M  PERRUCHOUD Martin
1h11'51
5h07'52
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
132
841
M  RENDU David
1h11'52
5h20'09
M1
FRA  CONDEL (81)
133
808
F  DELRIEU PROESCHEL Emilie
1h12'00
5h35'49
M1
FRA  S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
134
721
M  RASSCHAERT Maxime
1h12'08
4h55'46
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
135
737
M  MARIE Frederic
1h12'11
4h59'18
M1
FRA  L UNION (31)
136
705
M  CARRIERE Nicolas
1h12'26
4h52'41
M1
FRA  BREF, JE FAIS DU TRAIL (34)
137
796
M  VESQUE Matthieu
1h12'32
5h34'45
M0
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
138
887
M  BONIFAS Benjamin
1h12'55
5h17'15
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
139
1052
M  DELRIEU Jérémy
1h13'00
5h16'36
M1
FRA  S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
140
970
M  GUILLE Benjamin
1h13'14
5h32'13
M1
FRA  CAZERES (31)
141
851
M  SURET Sébastien
1h13'16
5h32'13
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
142
862
M  RODRIGUEZ Clément
1h13'23
5h16'56
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
143
954
M  DOURNES Cyril
1h13'32
5h04'35
M0
FRA  SAINT MARCEL SUR AUDE (11)
144
934
M  FONVIEILLE Cédric
1h14'04
5h11'35
M1
FRA  ASPF/TEAM RRUNNING (81)
145
1041
M  EMPOCIELLO Jonathan
1h14'10
5h20'15
M0
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (11)
146
956
F  PERILLOUS Corinne
1h14'14
5h40'49
M2
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
147
1040
M  ANTONINI Alexis
1h14'15
5h13'41
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
739
M  MEUNIER Jean-Marc
1h14'19
5h24'23
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
149
845
M  ROCHE Alfred
1h14'20
5h24'31
M5
FRA  JARNAC ATHLETISME (16)
150
967
F  LECUYOT Nathalie
1h14'28
5h40'48
M1
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
151
926
M  BAYART Christophe
1h14'39
5h05'59
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
152
993
M  CALVET Christophe
1h15'12
4h37'29
M0
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON (31)
153
770
M  MIGNARD Sylvain
1h15'15
5h10'31
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
154
995
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
1h15'18
4h59'24
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
155
925
M  LIOURE Stéphane
1h15'20
5h10'48
M2
FRA  CENAC (33)
156
784
F  LAFFONT Isabelle
1h15'27
5h45'06
M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
157
798
M  GROUT Jean-Claude
1h15'32
5h40'47
M2
FRA  S/L CA SOREZIEN (81)
158
1033
M  POPEK Damien
1h15'40
4h42'58
M0
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
159
963
M  DARROUY Pierre
1h15'42
5h01'49
SE
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
160
849
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
1h15'44
5h32'12
M0
FRA  SL UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
161
986
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h15'44
5h30'20
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
162
780
F  RIGAUD Beatrice
1h16'06
5h34'21
M3
FRA  AFCF (47)
163
1001
M  MUNOZ Christophe
1h16'12
5h11'05
M3
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
164
803
M  CADENNE Matthieu
1h16'12
5h31'44
M1
FRA  LES MONTAGNOLS DES ROCS (81)
165
916
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
1h16'16
5h22'15
M1
FRA  SEILH (31)
166
882
M  DUBOIS Florian
1h16'17
5h32'25
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
167
878
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h16'19
5h34'18
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
168
777
M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
1h16'21
5h06'13
M2
FRA  LA CABANASSE (66)
169
869
F  CALMETTES Celine
1h16'37
5h19'25
M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
170
1058
M  BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime
1h16'44
5h11'27
SE
FRA  TARN AGOUT TRIATHLON (31)
171
1042
M  FERRAND Olivier
1h16'46
5h26'01
M3
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
172
729
M  RIBAUT Julien
1h16'51
5h32'25
M0
FRA  SAINT THOMAS (31)
173
789
M  ALMEIDA Jean-Luc
1h16'54
5h19'46
M4
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
174
879
M  VASSEUR Nicolas
1h16'54
5h25'01
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
175
1062
M  LINÉ Aurélien
1h16'57
5h16'49
SE
GER  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
176
767
F  HOUSSEMAND Fabienne
1h16'58
5h43'41
M3
FRA  S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
177
824
F  PLANCKE Anne-Marie
1h16'58
5h30'33
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
178
962
F  AGUSSOL Sophie
1h17'02
5h39'45
M0
FRA  BEZIERS (34)
179
850
F  SAVEROT Elisabeth
1h17'03
5h32'11
SE
FRA  S/L UA MAISONS LAFFITTE (78)
180
875
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h17'10
6h07'08
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
181
949
M  BERTRAND Damien
1h17'14
5h05'32
M0
FRA  GIROUTRAIL (81)
182
860
M  DUCROT Boris
1h17'22
4h57'00
SE
FRA  LYON (69)
183
857
F  MOURAT France
1h17'29
5h29'47
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
184
820
M  FRIOL Thomas
1h17'37
5h28'31
M1
FRA  FIVE RUNNERS (31)
185
1018
F  CHAVE Jailys
1h17'45
5h56'12
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
186
704
M  LHUILLERY Sébastien
1h18'21
5h05'55
M0
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
187
992
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
1h18'23
5h20'29
SE
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON (09)
188
880
M  BELLEAU Patrice
1h18'25
5h32'25
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE (31)
189
833
M  ESCRIBE Jean-François
1h18'41
5h54'51
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
190
711
M  LARBALETRIER Robin
1h19'01
5h26'21
SE
FRA  TERRE DE BANCALIE (81)
191
760
M  LAPERCHE Thierry
1h19'04
5h49'58
M5
FRA  SAINT GRATIEN (95)
192
1007
M  POMMAT Christophe
1h19'16
5h36'01
M4
FRA  CASTRES (81)
193
847
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
1h19'28
6h05'44
M1
POR  CCR (31)
194
706
F  GAYRAUD Carine
1h19'46
5h48'26
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
195
848
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
1h19'50
6h05'44
M2
POR  CCR (31)
196
766
F  CREACH Amel
1h19'51
6h01'02
M1
FRA  S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19)
197
703
M  HERNANDEZ Eric
1h19'53
5h24'15
M3
FRA  L'UNION (31)
198
898
M  POUJOL Olivier
1h20'22
6h02'25
M0
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
199
771
F  BERNARD Amandine
1h20'44
5h45'03
M0
FRA  TCAP (81)
200
1046
M  ANTOINE Gerard
1h20'51
5h29'47
M6
FRA  CAF FIGEAC I (46)
201
988
M  DAVID Julien
1h20'51
5h45'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
1021
M  CHABROUTY Joel
1h21'02
5h02'33
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
203
811
M  HERISSON Thomas
1h21'07
5h11'20
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
204
835
M  CORNU Iñaki
1h21'17
5h11'18
SE
FRA  LIMOGES (87)
205
922
M  GARCIA Fabien
1h21'18
5h25'48
M0
FRA  TREBONS (31)
206
997
M  MARIN Lionel
1h21'21
5h28'30
M2
FRA  TEAM GABATCH (81)
207
1056
M  GIRARD Thomas
1h21'25
5h43'19
SE
FRA  RICAUD (11)
208
717
F  GARROS Flora
1h21'27
6h11'27
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
209
1055
M  DUCONTE Sébastien
1h21'28
5h43'19
M0
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
210
1009
M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
1h21'32
5h55'15
M5
FRA  TIS (31)
211
892
M  BOUISSIERE Vivien
1h21'42
5h25'02
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
212
746
M  MIRC Pierre-Mathieu
1h21'44
5h25'12
M0
FRA  LANTA (31)
213
787
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h21'44
5h11'02
M2
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
214
708
M  BAYLE Pascal
1h21'54
5h25'11
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
215
957
M  GANDON Arnaud
1h21'55
6h00'24
M0
FRA  MANY TEAM (31)
216
872
M  DUPLOUY Johan
1h22'01
5h18'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
217
837
F  DEMONET Alix
1h22'09
5h51'47
SE
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
218
984
M  CABALLERO Jose
1h22'27
5h35'21
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE DENAT (81)
219
834
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
1h22'39
6h17'31
M2
FRA  MASSAC - SERAN (81)
220
921
M  THUILLEZ Mickaël
1h22'45
5h26'08
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
221
842
M  MARY Simon
1h23'01
5h06'32
M0
FRA  AOC (81)
222
788
M  HERAIL Nicolas
1h23'16
5h39'57
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
223
752
M  REGARE Nicolas
1h23'37
6h08'53
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)
224
895
M  BEILLES Guillaume
1h24'19
5h55'17
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
812
M  HUBERT Alexandre
1h24'20
5h34'33
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
226
861
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
1h24'20
6h20'52
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
227
894
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
1h24'21
5h55'17
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
228
877
M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
1h24'32
5h10'37
M1
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
229
795
F  ALZIEU Elodie
1h24'35
6h01'24
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
230
980
M  COLOMBIE Simon
1h24'42
5h23'22
SE
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
231
1010
M  GAUTHIER Frédéric
1h24'52
5h41'41
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
232
814
M  JOLIMAY Cédric
1h24'53
5h41'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
233
813
M  NOUALS Xavier
1h25'01
6h17'42
M2
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
234
792
M  LAURENT Johnny
1h25'06
6h17'43
M2
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
235
735
F  COURTY Laetitia
1h25'39
5h51'17
M1
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
236
713
M  TERRIEUX Sylvain
1h25'45
5h52'08
M0
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
237
948
F  LAURENT Elodie
1h25'47
6h00'58
SE
FRA  LE BEAUSSET (83)
238
761
M  LUDCHER Olivier
1h25'55
5h52'10
M0
FRA  RIOM (63)
239
974
M  MARMORAT Didier
1h26'03
5h40'11
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
240
933
F  BARRAU Stéphanie
1h26'04
6h19'31
M0
FRA  TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
241
873
M  COSTIS Arnaud
1h26'08
5h44'50
ES
FRA  LANTA (31)
242
937
M  ZULIANI Joël
1h26'27
5h54'43
M4
FRA  TRAILEURS TRINQUEURS (12)
243
709
M  MIKA Vergez
1h26'39
5h25'48
M1
FRA  LES BILLAUX (33)
244
953
M  LAURIAU Louis
1h26'40
5h47'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
728
M  ASSEMAT Mathhias
1h27'19
5h57'03
M2
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
246
890
M  CORRAL Cédric
1h27'19
6h06'21
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
247
896
M  GOSSET Pablo
1h27'46
5h47'40
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
248
912
M  TRIHAN Eric
1h27'56
6h06'20
M3
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
249
1053
M  DALAC Arnaud
1h28'07
5h43'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
250
897
M  PAPPO Benjamin
1h28'12
5h47'40
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
251
905
F  HOOREMAN Anne-Marie
1h28'23
6h02'09
M5
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
252
955
M  LAMIRI Clément
1h28'27
5h35'11
SE
FRA  CAVES (11)
253
1031
M  TERRA CARNERO Daniel
1h28'36
5h44'31
M2
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
254
940
F  CAU Monique
1h28'41
6h42'46
M2
FRA  SERVIAN (34)
255
804
M  FAUP Jean-François
1h28'59
5h43'17
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
256
942
M  REMAZEILLES Fabrice
1h29'21
6h10'29
M2
FRA  MAUGUIO (34)
257
831
M  SYLVAIN Franck
1h29'52
6h20'37
M1
FRA  ST AVIT (16)
258
987
M  BAVATO Christophe
1h30'07
6h05'31
M4
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
259
991
F  RAYNAUD Kathleen
1h30'08
6h05'30
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
260
998
F  GUTKIN Nadège
1h30'08
6h30'57
M1
FRA  LE VINTROU (81)
261
855
M  CASSA Christophe
1h30'15
5h59'13
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
1035
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
1h30'32
6h30'47
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
263
736
M  COURTY Julien
1h30'33
6h18'59
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
264
793
M  LOPINSKI Romuald
1h30'45
6h29'39
M2
FRA  RUN TRAIL SAUVIAN (34)
265
751
M  LODA Stéphane
1h31'07
6h30'47
M3
FRA  DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
266
838
M  BELLION Anthony
1h31'20
5h46'56
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
267
778
M  MARIAMBOURG Remi
1h31'44
6h21'07
SE
FRA  AIX EN PROVENCE (13)
268
743
M  GOURDON Guillaume
1h31'50
6h21'08
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
269
776
M  SOULIE Marc
1h31'53
6h01'48
M2
FRA  LESCOUT (81)
270
762
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
1h31'57
6h53'16
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
271
1030
F  FAUCHER Anne
1h32'00
6h53'16
M1
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
272
858
M  CASADEI Cyril
1h32'07
6h18'39
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
273
763
M  BESSOT Yannick
1h32'16
6h53'16
M3
FRA  TERRASSON LA VILLEDIEU (24)
274
852
F  BERNARDI Camille
1h32'24
5h59'09
M1
FRA  SAINT HILAIRE (31)
275
839
M  MIALON Alain
1h32'54
6h50'33
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
276
821
M  POGNON Damien
1h33'29
5h33'09
M0
FRA  AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON (33)
277
797
F  AVERSO Clara
1h33'39
6h10'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
278
741
M  SERMET Laurent
1h33'48
6h13'18
M1
FRA  SIDEBYSIDE RUNNING ASSO (31)
279
885
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
1h33'56
6h13'17
M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
280
742
M  MYRTHE Jean-Eric
1h34'38
6h03'42
M3
FRA  LEMPAUT (81)
281
1016
M  GALERA Fabrice
1h35'40
6h02'08
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
779
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
1h36'09
6h02'46
SE
FRA  BNTT (47)
283
965
M  ALLOZA Sebastien
1h36'35
5h59'08
M1
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
284
994
M  ILLESCAS Victor
1h36'40
6h22'15
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)
285
744
M  BREIL Florent
1h36'41
6h22'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
867
M  COLAS Sébastien
1h37'06
6h05'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
815
M  BROCHARD Jean-Camille
1h37'21
7h06'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
889
M  POREZ Stéphane
1h39'22
6h46'47
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
289
924
M  PANCIN Sébastien
1h39'57
6h34'51
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
290
781
M  REGNIER Lionel
1h40'10
7h01'31
M0
FRA  ST LAURENT MEDOC (33)
291
748
M  RABLADE Vincent
1h40'36
6h30'52
M2
FRA  EYSINES (33)
292
854
F  ROQUABERT Celine
1h41'12
6h10'33
M0
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
293
853
M  CHARDONNEAU Alexandre
1h41'25
6h10'33
M0
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
294
730
M  MOLINIER Pierre
1h41'42
6h22'16
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
295
1028
M  HACHY Thomas
1h43'44
6h16'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
296
832
M  REVAUD Joseph
1h44'52
6h40'54
M1
FRA  LACOUGOTTE CADOUL (81)
297
943
M  MARTINELLI Brice
1h46'20
6h02'45
SE
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
298
938
M  CAUSSE Stéphane
1h48'00
6h46'15
M3
FRA  COVED (81)
299
884
M  MONNIER Lucien
1h48'07
6h40'06
M0
FRA  PONT-L ABBE (29)
300
918
F  DUMUR Louise
1h48'17
6h44'55
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
301
964
M  LAMORA Benjamin
1h49'03
6h42'25
M1
FRA  GENTLEMEN TEAM (82)
302
883
M  PELLETIER Julien
1h49'16
6h40'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
773
M  MERIGUET Jean Christophe
1h50'33
6h49'11
M3
FRA  SADIRAC (33)
304
757
F  BENITO Emilie
1h50'48
7h36'27
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81)
305
756
M  CORMARY Guillaume
1h50'49
7h36'26
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
306
1048
M  DE LACROIX Jean-Marc
1h52'21
7h01'09
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
920
M  DUMUR Gilles
1h53'09
6h44'55
M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDSCHOOTOIS (62)
308
913
F  PILLANT Isabelle
1h53'34
7h40'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
775
M  LARCHEVEQUE Olivier
1h55'17
7h15'19
M3
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
310
732
M  BEAUMONT Adrien
1h55'45
6h31'11
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
311
972
M  TISSERAND Victorien
1h55'48
7h58'33
M0
FRA  FC BESSIERES - BUZET (81)
312
919
F  DUMUR Martine
1h56'34
6h44'55
M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB HONDCHOOTOIS (62)
313
791
M  SOUQ Philippe
1h56'35
7h21'46
M3
FRA  CALIGNAC (47)
314
901
M  MANDON Arthur
1h59'18
7h13'46
SE
FRA  BERUGES (86)
315
865
M  LITTIERRE Valentin
1h59'23
7h13'46
SE
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE (31)
316
828
F  MARTIN Alexandra
1h59'42
7h40'15
M1
FRA  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
317
827
M  MONTY Julien
1h59'46
7h40'14
M0
FRA  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)
318
968
M  BARBOSA Daniel
1h59'48
7h40'14
M3
POR  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
319
750
M  RAYMOND Bertrand
2h03'52
7h14'08
M3
FRA  SAINT LAURENT MEDOC (33)
320
829
M  GOSSARD Philippe
2h07'43
7h26'25
M4
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
321
734
M  ENCINAS Patrice
2h14'39
7h59'08
M5
FRA  SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VAL (82)
322
946
M  CHEVTCHENKO Jean-Francois
2h18'54
8h51'36
M6
FRA  VENDRES (34)
323
817
M  CARRE Lionel
2h19'05
8h10'21
M1
FRA  RENNEVILLE (31)
324
903
F  JOACHIN Sarah
2h20'22
8h00'13
M0
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
325
904
M  PERALEZ Nicolas
2h20'26
8h00'14
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 04/06/2022 17:54:31