Classement Général
COURSE DE LA DOUELLE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
225
M  ABADIE Paul
43'31
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
2
224
M  BÉDUÉ Adrien
43'31
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
3
206
M  BABAUDOU Léo
43'31
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
4
376
M  JOUVES Léo
46'13
ES
FRA  SAINT-VINCENT-RIVE-D'OLT (46)
5
222
M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
46'45
SE
FRA  BALMA / PINDER (31)
6
394
M  DESMARTIN Camille
47'19
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
7
210
M  LARTIGUE Pierre
47'28
M0
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (31)
8
398
M  BOURBIGOT Maël
48'15
JU
FRA  LHOSPITALET (46)
9
406
M  FINS Augusto
48'44
M3
FRA  CEZAC (46)
10
316
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
49'03
M2
FRA  CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
11
374
M  MONTEIRO Augustin
49'41
M3
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
12
418
M  ABEL Matthieu
50'05
M0
FRA  SOUAL (81)
13
412
M  DUDON Frederic
50'12
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
14
301
M  BABAUDOU Pascal
50'51
M3
FRA  LA GENEYTOUSE (87)
15
426
M  ROQUES Patrick
51'11
M5
FRA  BIO (46)
16
234
M  ROBIN Clément
51'17
ES
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
17
321
M  BOUSQUET Christophe
51'21
M3
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
18
433
M  GARACH Jean-Luc
51'35
M2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
19
415
F  ROUX Fanny
52'10
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
20
304
M  BERGER Stéphane
52'35
M1
FRA  TAVERNY (95)
21
389
M  GUY Stéphane
52'37
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
22
322
M  BEDOU Jules
52'44
JU
FRA  CAHORS (46)
23
312
M  ROBERT Sullyvan
52'51
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
24
422
M  MORICEAU Bruno
52'53
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
25
314
M  ROUSSEL Paul
52'57
JU
FRA  CAHORS (46)
26
229
M  MARTIN Thibaud
53'19
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (44)
27
243
M  BOUQUET Felix
53'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
334
M  GUILLER Julien
53'43
M0
FRA  AUCUN (46)
29
236
M  CANTET David
53'50
M2
FRA  ESPERE (46)
30
319
M  DULAC Julien
53'52
M0
FRA  SAINT DENIS CATUS (46)
31
360
M  LE LAY Paul
54'01
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
32
291
M  VION Grèg
54'01
M0
FRA  MONTECH (82)
33
350
M  GARRIGUE Jérôme
54'21
M2
FRA  GOURDON (46)
34
397
F  ESCAPOULADE Anaïs
54'24
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
35
310
M  DUBOR Arthur
54'50
CA
FRA  FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46)
36
408
M  FOURNET Marc
54'50
M0
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
37
428
M  CIERCOLES Jean-Pierre
55'10
M6
FRA  MACADAM46 (46)
38
347
M  BOURREE Ghislain
55'12
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
39
223
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
55'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
419
M  GRAND Nicolas
55'30
SE
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
41
279
M  LAVERGNE François
55'42
M3
FRA  DOMME (24)
42
235
M  ROBIN Maxence
56'01
CA
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
43
358
M  COURDESSES Noa
56'02
CA
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
44
396
M  MARAURI Mathieu
56'10
SE
FRA  BERGERAC (24)
45
226
F  MAURY Claire
56'11
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
46
337
M  DENIAU Didier
56'17
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
47
413
M  MARIS Pierre
56'31
SE
FRA  SAINT-PANTALEON (46)
48
364
M  PECHMAGRÉ Nino
57'03
JU
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
49
352
M  NOURRY Damien
57'08
SE
FRA  FONTENAY AUX ROSES (92)
50
280
M  BAZIN Jean Francois
57'39
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
51
205
M  REBRIOUX Olivier
57'44
ES
FRA  ROUEN (76)
52
209
M  ALESI Mathieu
57'49
M0
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (92)
53
365
M  DEJEAN Thierry
57'53
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
54
391
M  BALITRAND Jérome
58'07
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-MONTRATIER (46)
55
228
M  MARTIN François
58'11
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (33)
56
369
F  PONTORNO Valeria
58'23
M0
ITA  ASBA (49)
57
215
M  TOURPIN David
58'30
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
58
283
M  CALVY Emmanuel
58'40
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
59
260
M  MOULY Pierre
59'11
SE
FRA  LHERM (46)
60
269
M  MOULY Ludovic
59'11
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
61
293
F  TEULIERES Karine
59'15
M2
FRA  ST PAUL-FLAUGNAC (46)
62
414
F  CHANOURDIE Pauline
59'25
SE
FRA  BEAULIEU SUR DORDOGNE (19)
63
399
M  VERGNE Xavier
59'26
M1
FRA  ALTILLAC (19)
64
425
M  SALSAC Laurent
59'28
M1
FRA  LIOURDRES (19)
65
230
M  CANDAS Francis
59'54
M3
FRA  PLEIN OUEST (91)
66
388
M  DAJEAN Yannick
1h00'07
M2
FRA  TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46)
67
328
M  VOGEL Florian
1h00'27
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
68
324
M  AVOUSTIN Pierre
1h00'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
379
F  LIGONIE Pascale
1h00'47
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC-ST GERMAIN (46)
70
339
M  NOEL Jean-Michel
1h00'59
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN (46)
71
268
M  NORAZ Marc
1h01'14
M4
FRA  AGEN (47)
72
410
M  ROUGIÉ Tristan
1h01'18
CA
FRA  LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46)
73
320
F  BERGER Sylvia
1h01'21
M0
FRA  TAVERNY (95)
74
218
M  ALESI Vincent
1h01'22
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (75)
75
286
M  BOUDET Martin
1h01'27
ES
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
76
430
F  BRUN Aurore
1h01'36
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (31)
77
273
M  HAUTEFEUILLE Octave
1h01'37
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
393
M  LAGARDE François-Christian
1h01'43
M6
FRA  MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN (47)
79
264
M  PAUL Francis
1h01'43
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
80
287
M  THOUY Charles
1h01'44
ES
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
81
432
F  GARCON Caroline
1h01'54
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
82
355
M  RECOCHE Vincent
1h02'16
M1
FRA  ESVENTADA (31)
83
387
M  TERZI Olivier
1h02'17
M2
FRA  FORZA CORSICA (31)
84
333
M  BLANCO David
1h02'18
M5
FRA  MACADAM46 (46)
85
249
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h02'24
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
86
402
M  URSET Maxime
1h02'39
SE
FRA  VILLEURBANNE (69)
87
416
F  ELIE Aurélie
1h02'40
M1
FRA  SAINT ESCOBILLE (91)
88
323
M  SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude
1h02'46
M6
FRA  LUZECH (46)
89
261
M  SUAREZ Guy
1h03'05
M7
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
90
409
M  SECONDO Laurent
1h03'23
M4
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
91
257
M  TEULIERES Jean Marc
1h03'30
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
92
381
M  FONTANELLA Jean Michel
1h03'34
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46)
93
431
F  PICARD Lola
1h03'38
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
94
244
F  VALENTIN Claire
1h03'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
266
M  DELPY Julien
1h03'46
M0
FRA  CUZANCE (46)
96
330
M  VOGEL Dimitri
1h03'55
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
97
435
M  PRADIE Aurélien
1h03'57
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MURAT (46)
98
434
M  NODARI Sébastien
1h03'57
M3
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
99
351
M  FAURE Daniel
1h03'58
M2
FRA  ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
100
265
M  KULIFAJ Dorian
1h04'05
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
101
348
M  TRUDGETT Didier
1h04'26
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
102
403
M  GUARY Herve
1h04'45
M4
FRA  RUN LIFE 46 (46)
103
367
F  DUBOCAGE Sophie
1h04'46
M0
FRA  AVIRON CADURCIEN (46)
104
263
F  AUBIN Delphine
1h04'51
M3
FRA  GIGOUZAC (46)
105
411
F  SALCET Sandrine
1h04'52
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
106
303
M  PANIS Thierry
1h05'03
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46)
107
318
M  BORNEL Cedric
1h05'29
M2
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
108
250
M  VANEL Olivier
1h05'53
M3
FRA  ASNIERES SUR OISE (95)
109
405
M  LINANT Thierry
1h06'03
M3
FRA  ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
110
208
M  MARLOT Eric
1h06'06
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
111
302
F  PANIS Valérie
1h06'12
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46)
112
271
F  FAUSSER Nadine
1h06'21
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
113
384
F  BERT-LATRILLE Nathalie
1h06'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
385
M  CLERC Christophe
1h06'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
326
F  LE CORVEC Axelle
1h06'53
ES
FRA  BERGERAC (24)
116
424
F  FOURNIOUX Sonia
1h06'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
311
F  MOULY Lina
1h07'17
ES
FRA  CAHORS (46)
118
423
F  LAFARGUE Lea
1h07'28
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
119
392
M  LAFON Alexandre
1h07'35
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
120
276
F  MOMBLE Christelle
1h07'42
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
121
371
M  LAPOTRE Sylvain
1h07'51
M2
FRA  LES PECHS DU VERS (46)
122
292
M  TIPLIÉ Yoan
1h07'51
M1
FRA  SALVAGNAC-CAJARC (12)
123
247
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h07'51
M6
FRA  GUITALENS-L'ALBAREDE (81)
124
372
F  LAPOTRE Antoinette
1h07'59
M1
FRA  LES PECHS DU VERS (46)
125
203
F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
1h08'14
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
126
284
F  BOUQUIER Maïté
1h08'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
213
M  ALESI Michel
1h09'19
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (46)
128
420
M  ROBIN Stéphane
1h09'24
M3
FRA  DOUELLE (46)
129
359
M  BRUNET Dominique
1h09'26
M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
130
251
M  GARCIA JANIS Evan
1h09'29
CA
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
131
354
M  GARCIA Bernard
1h09'33
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (46)
132
275
M  NASTORG Fabien
1h09'39
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
133
315
F  CLUZEAUD Rachel
1h09'46
M1
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
134
345
F  BUFFET Josette
1h10'16
M5
FRA  CALAMANE (46)
135
361
M  LINSAC Philippe
1h10'26
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
136
429
F  BENVENUTO Françoise
1h10'30
M2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
137
317
F  BORNEL Carolane
1h10'32
CA
FRA  CAILLAC (46)
138
346
M  HERMET Pierre
1h10'34
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
139
259
F  KERHIR Gaelle
1h10'45
M1
FRA  MERCUES (46)
140
327
M  TARADE Jean-Louis
1h10'54
M6
FRA  LUZECH 46 (46)
141
342
F  BRETON Christine
1h10'57
M4
FRA  LES JUNIES (46)
142
386
F  CAMINADE Isabelle
1h11'02
M0
FRA  SAINT-SAUVEUR (31)
143
378
M  DUREPAIRE Erwan
1h11'07
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
144
289
M  LAPORTE Dominique
1h11'22
M3
FRA  PRADINES (46)
145
246
M  GAUDICHAU Jérôme
1h11'28
M2
FRA  BETAILLE (46)
146
357
M  COURDESSES Christophe
1h11'48
M2
FRA  ARCAMBAL (46)
147
362
F  LE RHUN Veronique
1h11'50
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
148
267
F  CHÉNÉ Sabine
1h11'50
M2
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
149
427
F  TREZIERES Caroline
1h11'56
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
150
258
F  WILHELM Sylvie
1h11'57
M2
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
151
238
F  SEMPÉ Sophie
1h11'57
M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
152
278
M  PATARIN Nicolas
1h12'10
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
153
231
F  LAMICHE Coralie
1h12'19
M0
FRA  SOUILLAC (46)
154
340
F  BACH Nicole
1h12'31
M5
FRA  SATUC (31)
155
285
M  MARAVAL Dorian
1h12'31
ES
FRA  BRASSAC (81)
156
349
F  PIRIS Isabelle
1h13'03
M2
FRA  GOURDON (46)
157
417
M  LAGARDE Guy
1h13'37
M5
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
158
332
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h13'42
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
159
338
F  PIETRI Sandrine
1h13'50
M2
FRA  ANTONY (92)
160
233
M  JELEN Eric
1h14'28
M4
FRA  LUZECH (46)
161
295
M  LADOUX Thomas
1h14'31
M0
FRA  CRAS (46)
162
294
F  LADOUX Camille
1h14'33
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
163
344
M  BUFFET Gérard
1h14'35
M7
FRA  CALAMANE (46)
164
221
F  SUTTON Jeanne
1h14'39
M3
FRA  CE THALES (33)
165
383
M  KIEFFER Philippe
1h14'39
M4
FRA  GOURDON (46)
166
390
M  JEHEL Mike
1h15'06
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
248
F  ZAGRODNICKI Anne-Sophie
1h15'19
M1
FRA  BETAILLE (46)
168
375
M  MARAVAL Alain
1h15'35
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
169
395
F  KIEFFER Audrey
1h15'36
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
170
329
F  BURG Laurence
1h15'58
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
171
232
F  SOUYRI Manon
1h16'18
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
172
343
F  LARROQUE Alexia
1h16'33
SE
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
173
227
F  LONGUEVILLE Anne
1h16'33
M0
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
174
363
M  PECHMAGRÉ Vincent
1h16'38
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46)
175
204
M  REBRIOUX Stéphane
1h16'47
M3
FRA  CHATEAUROUX (36)
176
382
F  DIEHL Eve
1h17'28
M2
FRA  ASNIERES SUR SEINE (92)
177
341
M  BARDINA Fabien
1h17'28
M4
FRA  CASTELFRANC (46)
178
421
M  LACOMBE Jerome
1h17'45
M3
FRA  VILLESEQUE (46)
179
274
M  PENAZZI Luc
1h17'52
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
212
F  ALESI Nathalie
1h18'28
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (46)
181
300
M  GARDES Alain
1h18'32
M6
FRA  QUERCY SPORT NATURE (46)
182
368
M  MINARD Alexandre
1h18'46
M2
GAB  CAHORS (46)
183
211
F  ALESI Marion
1h18'58
M0
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (31)
184
299
F  ALESI Lucie
1h19'12
SE
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (69)
185
400
F  FORESTIE Isabelle
1h19'24
M1
FRA  BIRAC MONTAUBAN (82)
186
401
M  BOUDET Christophe
1h19'25
M2
FRA  BIRAC MONTAUBAN (82)
187
336
M  BOULAT Cyril
1h20'01
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
188
306
F  REYNES Manon
1h21'20
SE
FRA  NANTES (44)
189
201
F  SOURSOU Marie-Jose
1h21'48
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
190
282
F  BAZIN Helene
1h21'52
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
191
309
F  NOLLET Flora
1h22'14
SE
FRA  LAMOTHE-CASSEL (46)
192
214
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h22'44
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
193
202
M  ANTOLINOS Luc
1h22'45
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
194
404
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
1h23'13
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN (46)
195
237
F  VANEL Catherine
1h24'11
M3
FRA  ASNIERES SUR OISE (95)
196
298
F  MORCEAU Stéphanie
1h24'19
M3
FRA  CAHORS (46)
197
272
F  HAUTEFEUILLE Catherine
1h24'20
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
198
331
M  DAUDON Hervé
1h24'22
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC (82)
199
307
F  ALLUINE Cécile
1h24'23
M2
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
200
219
M  BONDER Eric
1h24'32
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
201
353
F  MARTIN Brigitte
1h25'06
M5
FRA  TEAM MAS DE PALTRIE (46)
202
356
F  MERLE Florence
1h25'34
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
203
220
F  BONDER Karine
1h25'53
M4
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
204
325
F  GEFFROY Emilie
1h26'31
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
205
335
M  VERGNET Roger
1h26'51
M8
FRA  PUYLAROQUE (82)
206
407
F  REY Monique
1h27'28
M4
FRA  PRADINES (46)
207
380
F  HONVAULT Lydie
1h27'49
M0
FRA  CAHORS MONTAGNE (46)
208
366
F  MOREAU Delphine
1h27'50
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
209
377
M  PEDEMONS Benoit
1h29'49
M1
FRA  A-P-ROW (82)
210
297
F  LAVERON Séverine
1h31'02
M1
FRA  PUYCORNET (82)
211
253
F  VALETTE Myriam
1h31'32
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
212
241
F  MOURET Helene
1h33'29
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
213
242
F  MOURET Louise
1h33'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
255
M  CAMBOU Nicolas
1h33'32
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
215
296
M  LAVERON Mathieu
1h33'32
M1
FRA  A FOND LAFRANCAISE (82)
216
308
M  ALLUINE Frank
1h34'15
M3
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
217
256
F  AUBERT Sophie
1h34'15
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
218
217
F  DEROUBAIX Edwige
1h38'42
M0
FRA  CAHORS (46)
219
216
M  GABARRON GARCIA Robert
1h40'42
M8
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
220
262
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h40'49
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC (46)
221
290
M  BARRAU Laurent
1h52'22
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ SAINT GERMAIN (46)
DNF
370
M  JOLIVET Arnaud
Abandon
M1
FRA  ANGERS (49)
Dernière mise à jour le 26/05/2022 12:09:50