Classement Général
LA PONT DE LARNAISE 22 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
433
M  DELBES Clement
1h30'20
SE
FRA  I-RUN ET ADIDAS
2
422
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
1h34'19
SE
FRA  ALORS PEUT ETRE (81)
3
439
M  PINEL Aurelien
1h39'10
SE
FRA  THOUY
4
426
M  FABRE Hugo
1h43'31
SE
FRA  AC LACAUNE (81)
5
420
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h43'42
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
6
424
M  CAVALIER Anthony
1h46'21
SE
FRA  PONT DE L'ARN (81)
7
411
M  CANTIE Julien
1h47'40
SE
FRA  COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
8
405
M  FRAYSSE Adrien
1h49'00
M1
FRA  FAC (12)
9
429
M  DURAND Jonathan
1h52'38
SE
FRA  
10
401
M  GASC Sylvain
1h53'15
M1
FRA  PONT DE L ARN (81)
11
418
M  POLI Nathanael
1h55'54
ES
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
12
413
M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
1h56'35
M1
FRA  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
13
414
M  MONNIN Vincent
1h58'34
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
14
434
M  AMEN Jean Marie
2h00'10
M3
FRA  VELO CLUB DU THORE
15
430
M  RENARD Sebastien
2h00'11
M1
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA
16
406
M  RODRIGUEZ Clément
2h01'58
SE
FRA  CASTRES (81)
17
425
M  PETIT Gregory
2h02'38
M1
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
18
436
M  ASSEMAT Thierry
2h04'30
M4
FRA  PAYRIN
19
441
M  BOULET Yves
2h05'51
M5
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE
20
432
M  NOUVEL Bernard
2h05'54
M5
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
21
407
M  LE TESSIER Ludovic
2h06'37
M1
FRA  CASTRES (81)
22
404
M  GUERRERO Julien
2h08'51
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS (81)
23
437
M  SENEGAS Jean Baptiste
2h11'57
M3
FRA  
24
416
M  MOLINIÉ Johan
2h12'47
M0
FRA  OLYMPIQUE MONTREDONNAIS XV (81)
25
428
M  CORMARY Guillaume
2h13'26
SE
FRA  APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81)
26
409
M  DENIS Fabien
2h13'26
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
27
427
M  FABRE Marc
2h13'38
M6
FRA  AC LACAUNE (81)
28
440
M  CARRIERE Tony
2h15'19
M2
FRA  
29
438
M  REGNIE Gwenael
2h17'20
M2
FRA  
30
421
M  GAU Christophe
2h18'10
M4
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81)
31
423
M  ARANEGA Dominique
2h18'36
M5
FRA  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
32
435
M  CARAYOL Philippe
2h19'23
M5
FRA  ST BAUDILLE
33
412
M  PANCIN Sébastien
2h20'39
M2
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
34
400
F  ROMI Séverine
2h22'49
M3
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
35
431
M  BOUTOT Jacques
2h25'42
M5
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN
36
419
M  SOULET Vincent
2h28'40
M1
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
37
417
M  CALMETTES Laurent
2h28'40
M2
FRA  LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
38
415
M  MARAVAL Tristan
2h30'30
SE
FRA  USAM (81)
39
403
F  ALQUIER Sandrine
2h32'17
M3
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
40
408
F  DENIS Adeline
2h40'50
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
41
410
M  ALBERTO Jerome
2h40'50
M2
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 15/05/2022 11:43:18