Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 11 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
879
F  LAFARGUE-VALLAT Laure
49'18
M0
FRA  LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (11)
2
830
F  TAILLEFER Lison
49'58
CA
FRA  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (34)
3
504
F  COLOMBIES Myriam
50'45
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
4
911
F  SOURNIES Camille
51'50
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
5
914
F  ANDRIEU Flavie
52'05
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
6
887
F  GAYRAUD Julie
55'35
M0
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
7
845
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
56'29
M0
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
8
857
F  CAVARROC Adi
57'18
ES
FRA  MJC COORE (11)
9
862
F  DELAHAY Julie
57'22
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
10
876
F  CALAS Albane
1h00'41
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
11
852
F  EVES Alison
1h01'52
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
12
913
F  PAIRO Georgette
1h02'37
M8
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
13
881
F  IONEL Daniela
1h03'07
SE
ROU  CARCASSONNE (11)
14
944
F  JELLICOE Rachel
1h03'29
M2
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
15
841
F  DAUDÉ Nathalie
1h04'13
M0
FRA  VENTENAC EN MINERVOIS (11)
16
917
F  CHARLET Julie
1h04'16
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
17
894
F  TROMPETTE Nadine
1h05'27
M4
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
18
891
F  LE METAYER Marielle
1h05'44
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH / COPAINS DE LA PLAINE (11)
19
920
F  TOLSA Claire
1h05'50
M1
FRA  SAINT SAVOURNIN (13)
20
873
F  TORRES Sylvie
1h06'41
M6
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
21
910
F  ESCOBAR Malika
1h07'35
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH (11)
22
867
F  BOLANO Delphine
1h08'07
M2
FRA  ROUBIA (11)
23
880
F  LAUGÂA Anne-Marie
1h08'16
M5
FRA  TREBES (11)
24
899
F  GOUT Marion
1h08'49
SE
FRA  ARQUETTES EN VAL (11)
25
909
F  SABATIER Angélique
1h08'54
M1
FRA  MARSEILLETTE (11)
26
923
F  CASTEX Francine
1h09'00
M7
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
27
938
F  BADOULES Karine
1h09'07
SE
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
28
893
F  THOMSON-TUR Fiona
1h09'24
M4
GBR  CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)
29
912
F  PASTRE Emmanuelle
1h09'50
M4
FRA  SEYNE LES ALPES (04)
30
886
F  CASSAN Laetitia
1h10'01
M1
FRA  BIZE MINERVOIS (11)
31
810
F  KOZMA Szofi
1h10'01
JU
FRA  CAPENDU (11)
32
849
F  SEMMAR Sandra
1h10'10
M0
FRA  RIEUX MINERVOIS (11)
33
843
F  BEDOUET Adeline
1h11'08
SE
FRA  PEZENS (11)
34
809
F  RENAUD Leslie
1h11'09
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
35
897
F  FENTON Olga
1h11'21
M1
GBR  CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)
36
896
F  SNAITH Tammi
1h11'21
M1
GBR  PEPIEUX (11)
37
941
F  JULIEN Roxane
1h11'22
M0
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
38
943
F  CABRERA Laura
1h11'57
M0
FRA  MALVES-EN-MINERVOIS (11)
39
888
F  MORARI Romana
1h12'05
M1
FRA  LES POUMPILS DE CABARDES (11)
40
836
F  ALQUIER Bérengère
1h12'13
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
41
900
F  MARTY Laura
1h13'44
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
42
902
F  GALLET Isabelle
1h13'45
M3
FRA  OLONZAC (34)
43
848
F  TEIXEIRA Sandrine
1h15'10
SE
FRA  PEYRIAC MINERVOIS (11)
44
850
F  POUILLAT Mathilde
1h15'53
M1
FRA  SANS OBJET (11)
45
838
F  MOUTARDIER Amandine
1h16'44
SE
FRA  ARGELIERS (11)
46
833
F  KRUG Valérie
1h17'07
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
47
858
F  CAVARROC Lisa
1h18'44
JU
FRA  MJC COORE (11)
48
855
F  CAVARROC Dominique
1h18'45
M3
FRA  MJC COORE (11)
49
827
F  RAYNAUD Christiane
1h19'41
M3
FRA  OLONZAC (34)
50
824
F  PIQUER Sonia
1h19'41
M1
FRA  PEPIEUX (11)
51
851
F  COSTES Alexia
1h19'52
SE
FRA  PEYRIAC MINERVOIS (11)
52
925
F  MAHO-HAPIOT Dominique
1h20'06
M4
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
53
869
F  JIMENEZ Laeticia
1h20'43
M1
FRA  JOGGING NARBONNE MONTPLAISIR (11)
54
890
F  RODRIGUEZ Roxane
1h21'19
SE
FRA  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
55
813
F  BILLETTE Ingrid
1h22'19
M1
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
56
812
F  GWILLIM Rowan
1h22'20
M4
GBR  CARCASSONNE (11)
57
816
F  GALIN Marie Laure
1h22'30
M3
FRA  CORRER POR TRESBES (11)
58
874
F  VILAR Stephanie
1h24'58
M0
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
59
919
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h25'29
M2
FRA  LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES (11)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
861
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
39'34
SE
FRA  LAURAGUEL (11)
2
927
M  DO RIO GOMES Delio
41'42
M2
FRA  LIMOUX TRIATHLON
3
928
M  BATSUKH Unganbayar
43'19
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (31)
4
935
M  BENAS Maxens
44'29
CA
FRA  SAINT THIBERY (34)
5
907
M  CASSE Valentin
44'54
JU
FRA  CMC/TEAM COIN COIN (11)
6
842
M  LECLERC Elie
45'09
M2
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
7
895
M  GERVAIS Wilfried
45'24
M1
FRA  MOUSSOULENS (11)
8
853
M  CAMPOS CLEMENTE Joaquin
46'15
SE
ESP  XTEAM (ESPAGNE)
9
878
M  LAFARGUE Victorien
47'46
M1
FRA  AZILLE (11)
10
808
M  BENET Gilbert
47'57
M5
FRA  LA REDORTE (11)
11
866
M  FABRE Bastien
48'39
CA
FRA  ST LAURENT DE LA CABRERISSE (11)
12
875
M  PLISSON Pierre
49'03
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
13
903
M  REYNE Jean-Philippe
49'09
M3
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
14
801
M  BIGOT Vincent
49'24
M3
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
15
803
M  PECH Pierre
50'12
M1
FRA  DRAGUIGNAN UC (83)
16
856
M  CAVARROC Hugo
50'26
SE
FRA  MJC COORE (11)
17
932
M  CAPO Thomas
51'10
SE
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
18
834
M  BEZIAT Julien
51'23
SE
FRA  QUILLAN (11)
19
870
M  SIRODOT Fabien
51'26
M2
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
20
929
M  MONIER Christophe
51'36
M3
FRA  BLACK AND WHITE
21
901
M  GALHAC David
51'37
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
22
915
M  THÉRAULAZ Jean Christophe
51'37
M3
FRA  BELVEZE DU RAZES (11)
23
933
M  SIEURAC Pascal
51'51
M2
FRA  BLOMAC (11)
24
859
M  DELMAS Cédric
51'51
M0
FRA  MARSEILLETTE (11)
25
860
M  SEGUR Roxan
52'01
SE
FRA  TRAUSSE (11)
26
884
M  TAURIN Julien
53'14
JU
FRA  GREFFEIL (11)
27
916
M  JULVE Frederic
54'03
M1
FRA  HTA (11)
28
872
M  SOURNIES Hubert
54'36
M6
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON (11)
29
831
M  TAILLEFER Frédéric
54'53
M2
FRA  FELINES MINERVOIS (34)
30
908
M  CARDINALE Anthoni
55'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
825
M  COURTIEL Alain
55'47
M4
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
32
837
M  ROUZAUD Pierre
55'55
M6
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
33
828
M  NEVEU Alain
56'15
M6
FRA  MEDIS (17)
34
939
M  CUSTODY Laurent
56'46
SE
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
35
839
M  ABRIAL Francis
57'07
M8
FRA  VILLESPASSANS (34)
36
807
M  CAPPELLAZZO Philippe
57'11
M4
FRA  CEPET (31)
37
811
M  ROUYER Benjamin
57'37
M1
FRA  LYON (69)
38
871
M  CHAUVET Mathieu
57'41
M0
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
39
819
M  FLAVIEN Clement
59'59
M0
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
40
821
M  MARQUEZ CALVARIO Richard
1h00'00
M0
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
41
924
M  CABROL Fabien
1h00'20
M2
FRA  SIRAN (34)
42
804
M  MARSAT Julien
1h00'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
934
M  BENAS Alex
1h02'17
M1
FRA  SAINT THIBERY (34)
44
931
M  BALESTER Bastien
1h02'17
SE
FRA  LAURE MINERVOIS (11)
45
942
M  PERBOST Jean Marie
1h02'18
M2
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
46
905
M  BERNARDI Antoine
1h02'28
ES
FRA  CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)
47
906
M  BERNARDI Lionel
1h02'29
M2
FRA  CAUNES-MINERVOIS (11)
48
847
M  BOUHADJI Walid
1h03'01
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
49
877
M  CALAS Vincent
1h03'14
M5
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
50
922
M  CHARLET Etienne
1h04'17
M4
FRA  SAINT-OMER (62)
51
930
M  REY Laurent
1h04'47
M2
FRA  TRAUSSE (11)
52
926
M  AUDRY Jerome
1h04'47
SE
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
53
815
M  LOHEZ Pascal
1h04'55
M4
FRA  ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
54
892
M  TRENCHANT Patrick
1h05'31
SE
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
55
863
M  CIPRIAN Henri
1h05'34
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
56
844
M  LAMARGOT Jérôme
1h05'35
M2
FRA  ELNE (66)
57
818
M  RELA Sebastien
1h05'47
M0
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
58
882
M  GIL Maxime
1h06'09
SE
FRA  RIEUX-MINERVOIS (11)
59
921
M  TOLSA Mathieu
1h06'13
M2
FRA  MARCO (13)
60
817
M  QUERREC Jean Marc
1h06'21
SE
FRA  RAISSAC SUR LAMPY (11)
61
864
M  TONELLO Mathieu
1h06'35
M0
FRA  PALAJA (11)
62
940
M  BARBE Gene
1h07'12
M2
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
63
826
M  MALLEVIALLE Arnaud
1h07'59
M4
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
64
898
M  BORIES Mathieu
1h08'04
SE
FRA  VAL DE DAGNE (11)
65
868
M  BOLANO Thierry
1h08'07
M2
FRA  ROUBIA (11)
66
835
M  ALQUIER Pierre
1h08'50
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
67
846
M  BALBOA Gregory
1h09'50
M0
FRA  CAUNES MINERVOIS (11)
68
885
M  SOLÉ Damien
1h10'02
M1
FRA  BIZE MINERVOIS (11)
69
829
M  MARQUIER Florian
1h10'02
JU
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
70
936
M  JACQUES Eric
1h10'44
M3
FRA  CARCASSONNE (31)
71
937
M  JACQUES Thomas
1h10'44
ES
FRA  CARCASSONNE (31)
72
840
M  HÉBERT Nicolas
1h17'01
M2
FRA  LE POUGET (34)
73
854
M  CAVARROC Jerome
1h18'45
M3
FRA  MJC COORE (11)
74
889
M  HEREDIA Loic
1h21'20
SE
FRA  AZILLE (11)
75
918
M  ANDRIEU Jean Pierre
1h29'15
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
76
822
M  JACQUET Christophe
1h29'37
M0
FRA  MOUSSAN (11)
77
865
M  POGAM Benoît
1h32'12
M1
FRA  TREBES (11)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 11:47:03