Classement par Sexe
10 KM LE SANCTUS DES CITADELLES


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3443
F  PITON Anaïs
59'30
SE
FRA  DECATHLON (09)
2
3187
F  MAURY Manon
1h00'42
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE DOLMES (09)
3
3503
F  BLANC Cécile
1h06'39
M0
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT (31)
4
3299
F  MITTLER Laurène
1h09'53
SE
FRA  BONNAC (09)
5
3129
F  KIRCHSTETTER Fanny
1h11'57
M0
FRA  PIZZERIA LA-HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11)
6
3133
F  DUTAP Laurine
1h12'35
JU
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
7
3207
F  FOUQUET Céline
1h12'58
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
8
3194
F  BONNANS Cécile
1h13'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
3247
F  POLIZZI Marine
1h13'56
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (31)
10
3049
F  MAS Clotilde
1h14'38
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
11
3175
F  GARDIN Perrine
1h14'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
3143
F  ANÉ Majida
1h14'57
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
13
3393
F  ORTEGA Jeanne
1h14'59
CA
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
14
3163
F  ZAMUNER Chantal
1h15'41
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
3151
F  DIANA Myriam
1h16'09
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
16
3229
F  BOUTHÉ Cindie
1h16'14
M0
FRA  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)
17
3071
F  LAGARDE Gwenn
1h18'45
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
18
3445
F  SAULE Mathilde
1h19'32
SE
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
19
3296
F  DELLSPERGER Emmanuelle
1h19'37
M0
FRA  AIGUES (09)
20
3134
F  PEREIRA Chrystele
1h19'59
M2
FRA  R RUN BERGERAC (24)
21
3484
F  MOURAT France
1h20'00
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
22
3234
F  LAMOR Severine
1h20'54
M3
FRA  BAC (33)
23
3304
F  RAPINAT Claire
1h21'03
SE
FRA  CHTARBAIS FITNESS CLUB (17)
24
3301
F  LABURTHE Lisa
1h21'05
SE
FRA  CHTARBAIS FITNESS CLUB (31)
25
3437
F  BERDOT Carole
1h21'30
M1
FRA  DALOU (09)
26
3180
F  DE OLIVEIRA Jessica
1h21'56
M1
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES (09)
27
3214
F  TIGNOL Marie-Line
1h22'26
SE
FRA  LIMBRASSAC (09)
28
3003
F  ALOUI Laetitia
1h22'32
M0
FRA  TEAM DPOTES (09)
29
3352
F  OLTZ Christelle
1h22'38
M2
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
30
3050
F  MAS Marie
1h22'53
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
31
3242
F  EYROLLES Angélique
1h23'02
M3
FRA  SAVERDUN (31)
32
3164
F  AMARDEILH Marie
1h23'02
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
33
3439
F  LIAGRE Anne-Clémence
1h23'27
SE
FRA  US MARQUETTE (59)
34
3169
F  SANS Pascale
1h23'34
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DURBAN (09)
35
3451
F  SANCIER Angèle
1h23'51
ES
FRA  CAPIAN (33)
36
3205
F  ARNOLD Mathilde
1h24'07
JU
FRA  MAUVEZIN (31)
37
3032
F  PINAUD Natacha
1h24'15
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
38
3397
F  CASSAGNAUD Charline
1h25'03
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
39
3217
F  EYCHENNE Aude
1h25'14
M0
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET (09)
40
3082
F  MICHEL Julia
1h25'17
M1
FRA  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
41
3498
F  PERIAT Flavie
1h25'52
SE
FRA  ARIEGE (09)
42
3086
F  ARNAUDÉ Camille
1h25'53
JU
FRA  BALMA (31)
43
3223
F  DI STEFANO Lison
1h25'59
JU
FRA  SKI CLUB AX (09)
44
3183
F  SICRE Christelle
1h26'42
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
45
3230
F  DOS SANTOS Martine
1h26'49
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
46
3458
F  RIVIERE Lorie
1h27'18
SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
47
3514
F  PRENTICE Charlotte
1h27'18
SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
48
3463
F  RIVIERE Patricia
1h27'18
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
49
3469
F  SIEURAC Marion
1h27'20
M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
50
3422
F  FABRE Alicia
1h27'25
M0
FRA  BILHAC (19)
51
3176
F  ROUX Camille
1h27'26
M0
FRA  LAC (11)
52
3072
F  MUXI Géraldine
1h27'30
SE
FRA  HOBBITRAIL (31)
53
3407
F  SANCIER Cedrine
1h27'35
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (33)
54
3380
F  LEMOINE MOUCHAGUE Dominique
1h27'50
M1
FRA  ARTIGAT (09)
55
3457
F  POUPEAU Camille
1h27'54
ES
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
56
3004
F  MONTEL Carole
1h28'34
M2
FRA  TEAM D'POTES (31)
57
3076
F  MARTY Marieline
1h28'35
M3
FRA  SAINTJEAN DU FALGA (09)
58
3334
F  BOUTONNET Morgane
1h28'37
SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
59
3156
F  FERNANDEZ Christelle
1h28'40
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
60
3046
F  DEDIEU LEBRUN Stéphanie
1h28'40
M0
FRA  SNM (09)
61
3273
F  SANCHEZ Alexandrine
1h28'41
M1
FRA  ACP (09)
62
3035
F  QUELVILLE Manon
1h28'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
3024
F  RAZIN Sandrine
1h29'01
M1
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)
64
3390
F  GAUDREL Fanny
1h29'03
SE
FRA  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)
65
3372
F  PENDARIES Ingrid
1h29'04
SE
FRA  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)
66
3317
F  RESCANIERES Isaline
1h29'21
JU
FRA  APYTRI - TTR 09 (09)
67
3225
F  MERIC Laetitia
1h29'54
M2
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
68
3023
F  GERAUD Charlotte
1h30'04
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
69
3148
F  ESPEISSE Séverine
1h30'04
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
70
3127
F  CARPENTIER Ludivine
1h30'05
M1
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
71
3131
F  PÉCOUT Stéphanie
1h30'51
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES (09)
72
3138
F  MEERTZ Vanessa
1h31'32
SE
FRA  MONTPELLIER (34)
73
3402
F  SOUVRÉ Laurie
1h31'33
SE
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS (17)
74
3306
F  GUERRA Diana
1h31'46
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
75
3300
F  RICHOU Chrystelle
1h31'47
M1
FRA  DALOU (09)
76
3350
F  BONO Maria Justina
1h32'40
JU
FRA  SEMELLE DE PLOMB (66)
77
3353
F  LEFEVRE Almeria
1h32'41
JU
FRA  SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
78
3471
F  GUERY Leslie
1h33'09
M0
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34)
79
3126
F  MARCHANDISE Sabrina
1h33'26
M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
80
3136
F  CORTOLEZZI Laetitia
1h33'35
M1
FRA  LA BASTIDE DE SEROU (09)
81
3426
F  CHARRIÉ Charline
1h33'39
SE
FRA  CRAMPAGNA (09)
82
3146
F  RUMEAU Célia
1h33'39
SE
FRA  SNM (09)
83
3315
F  GALY Milene
1h33'41
M0
FRA  VIRA (09)
84
3411
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h33'42
M2
FRA  RUNING SEYSSES (31)
85
3197
F  DAYNA Magali
1h33'42
M0
FRA  TEILHET (09)
86
3037
F  AUDABRAM Caroline
1h33'47
M0
FRA  TRAIL'QUILLOU (13)
87
3108
F  GERDIL Emmanuelle
1h33'49
M0
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF (16)
88
3045
F  GASULLA Aurore
1h34'30
M0
FRA  LUZENAC (09)
89
3211
F  MERCIER Geneviève
1h34'34
M5
FRA  FENDEILLE (11)
90
3276
F  BORDENAVE Julie
1h34'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
3447
F  GRAVES Alice
1h34'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
3475
F  GARCIA Priscilia
1h35'03
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-DOLMES (09)
93
3391
F  CARNIEL Milie
1h35'22
M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
94
3511
F  BOXERO Isabelle
1h35'22
M3
FRA  SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
95
3398
F  VERNIERES Sandra
1h35'23
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
96
3219
F  CARAYOL Stéphanie
1h36'10
M2
FRA  TTR09 (09)
97
3359
F  FRANCO Emmanuelle
1h36'15
SE
FRA  ASLB (31)
98
3490
F  TEBALDINI Fany
1h36'15
SE
FRA  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE 1 CAPITOLE (31)
99
3154
F  LOUVES Maureen
1h36'16
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
3269
F  VIGNES Stephanie
1h36'16
M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
101
3236
F  STEPHAN Christelle
1h36'16
M2
FRA  MONTGAILHARD (09)
102
3062
F  MESTRIE Carla
1h36'17
CA
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
103
3429
F  RESPAUD Coralie
1h36'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
3054
F  GRIMONT Anne-Laure
1h36'36
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD (09)
105
3111
F  GENES Patricia
1h36'58
M0
FRA  VIVIES (09)
106
3064
F  CHENARD Claire
1h37'06
M2
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
107
3063
F  MARIS Patricia
1h37'07
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
108
3106
F  MARC Aurelie
1h38'43
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
109
3349
F  BONO Maria Constanza
1h39'09
ES
FRA  SEMELLE DE PLOMB (66)
110
3339
F  ALFONSO Elise
1h39'12
M3
FRA  ASA (40)
111
3287
F  GONZALEZ Sabrina
1h39'21
M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
112
3078
F  AUGEREAU Valérie
1h39'25
M3
FRA  REZE (44)
113
3128
F  DUVIVIER Coralie
1h39'53
SE
FRA  BELESTA (09)
114
3190
F  BAILLEUL Corinne
1h40'24
M3
FRA  REZE (44)
115
3084
F  FOUCHET Claire
1h40'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
3083
F  LAGES Alice
1h40'41
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
3508
F  LARCHER Océane
1h40'52
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
118
3316
F  VERGÉ Anaïs
1h41'00
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
119
3122
F  GIRAUD Cecile
1h41'21
SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
120
3405
F  CANAVY Pascale
1h41'23
M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
121
3210
F  GAST Amandine
1h41'23
M1
FRA  ROQUEFIXADE (09)
122
3196
F  BONNET Gaelle
1h41'32
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
123
3413
F  PUBILL Marie Carmen
1h41'51
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS DOLMES (09)
124
3260
F  BARBOSA Gabriela
1h42'12
M0
MEX  LAVELANET (09)
125
3031
F  LIGAT Laetitia
1h42'27
M1
FRA  SAINTE SUZANNE (09)
126
3428
F  COURNEIL Muriel
1h42'31
M2
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)
127
3468
F  CARRIERE Delphine
1h42'34
M2
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
128
3025
F  BOUSQUET Myriam
1h42'59
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON (09)
129
3017
F  SAMORA Karine
1h42'59
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D OLMES (09)
130
3382
F  GIBERT Véronique
1h44'23
M3
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
131
3068
F  GOVIN Agnès
1h44'49
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
132
3079
F  ETTER Lucie
1h46'24
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
133
3080
F  LAMAUD Marion
1h46'25
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
134
3406
F  GIBRAT Isabelle
1h47'31
M2
FRA  ANTONNE-ET-TRIGONANT (24)
135
3044
F  BOUTEILLER Christine
1h47'45
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
136
3252
F  RUMEAU Maylis
1h48'13
CA
FRA  SNM (09)
137
3120
F  MILESI Rosa
1h48'30
M2
POR  SPORT NATURE DE MONTGAILHARD (09)
138
3226
F  PRIOR Marina
1h48'31
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
139
3074
F  TORRES Séverine
1h48'32
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
140
3200
F  DELMON Marie Claire
1h48'43
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
141
3285
F  GLAIS Myriam
1h48'44
M0
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
142
3284
F  TRICOIRE Sandra
1h48'51
M2
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
143
3088
F  ILHAT Lydia
1h49'04
M1
FRA  RIVEL (11)
144
3181
F  RODRIGUES Rita
1h49'22
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
145
3171
F  DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine
1h49'22
M1
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)
146
3363
F  ALBY Emilie
1h49'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
3289
F  PIERRE Véronique
1h49'37
M4
FRA  LES Z'AMITRAILS 09 (09)
148
3499
F  SY Celia
1h50'22
M0
FRA  TEAM CYCLES PASSION RUNNING (09)
149
3001
F  BONO Maria Irene
1h50'51
M2
FRA  SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
150
3132
F  GARCIA Sandrine
1h51'36
M0
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09)
151
3061
F  MARION Jessica
1h51'36
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE D'OLMES (09)
152
3357
F  MARION Audrey
1h51'37
SE
FRA  FOUGAX ET BARRINEUF (09)
153
3005
F  OURGAUD Nathalie
1h51'37
M2
FRA  LE PEYRAT (09)
154
3254
F  FOULHAC Nathalie
1h51'53
M3
FRA  HUOS (31)
155
3311
F  BONHOMME Manon
1h51'54
ES
FRA  DAX (40)
156
3056
F  MANDICOURT Mélanie
1h52'25
M0
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
157
3057
F  MIATTO Céline
1h52'25
M1
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
158
3009
F  GLEIZES Laëtitia
1h53'02
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
159
3030
F  CONDAMINAS Julie
1h53'03
SE
FRA  BOURG SAINT BERNARD (31)
160
3043
F  LEFÈVRE Elodie
1h53'11
SE
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES (09)
161
3039
F  ROMERA Angelique
1h53'25
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
162
3262
F  LOPEZ Lola
1h53'28
CA
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
163
3258
F  LOPEZ Emilie
1h53'41
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
164
3430
F  FOURMENT Cécilia
1h53'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
3400
F  LAMEGO Christine
1h54'44
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
166
3401
F  LAMEGO Maud
1h54'46
M4
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
167
3199
F  LEMETTRE Valérie
1h55'46
M3
FRA  MONTMELIAN (73)
168
3213
F  MALLET Lydie
1h55'56
SE
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
169
3100
F  GABRIELI Julie
1h56'00
SE
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
170
3104
F  GANDARILLAS Sarah
1h56'01
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
171
3496
F  GERVAIS Anaïs
1h56'48
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
172
3115
F  FAUX Candice
1h58'12
CA
FRA  BONNAC (09)
173
3417
F  COCARD Laurence
1h58'57
M3
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
174
3192
F  TROËL Mélanie
2h04'37
M1
FRA  MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
175
3042
F  GOUDEAU Céline
2h05'57
SE
FRA  FRANCOIS (79)
176
3069
F  GRANIER Prescillia
2h10'08
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
177
3308
F  TOUSTOU Laura
2h10'08
M0
FRA  LAC (11)
178
3215
F  MUSSARD Joelle
2h14'31
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
179
3141
F  MARTY Marie-Pierre
2h33'32
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
180
3052
F  AGOSTI Marie
2h33'34
M0
FRA  ST RESTITUT (26)
181
3121
F  JARTY Maelle
2h36'31
JU
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (09)
182
3110
F  DUNAC Isabelle
2h36'44
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (09)
183
3021
F  DUNAC Marie
2h36'44
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
184
3123
F  GINER Christelle
2h36'46
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
185
3060
F  PARPETTE-ROUZAUD Gaelle
2h51'22
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (09)
DNF
3495
F  BROUSTAUT Camille
Abandon
SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (17)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3095
M  PITON Allan
45'35
ES
FRA  CA BALMA (09)
2
3493
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
49'23
SE
FRA  GSC BLAGNAC VS31 (31)
3
3456
M  SABLÉ-TEYCHENÉ Hugo
50'37
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
4
3041
M  LAGARDE Victor
52'03
JU
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
3504
M  DI MURRO Libero
53'42
M2
FRA  FOULEES PAMIERS (09)
6
3340
M  MOUGEY Eric
55'29
M3
FRA  FOUGAX (09)
7
3409
M  MARTY David
56'37
M2
FRA  CABRIERES (30)
8
3509
M  TEIXEIRA Paulo
57'22
M3
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
9
3244
M  CANONICO Timéo
57'59
JU
FRA  FOIX CANOE KAYAK EAU VIVE (09)
10
3125
M  LHERISSON Guillaume
58'10
CA
FRA  BELESTA (09)
11
3011
M  SOULERE Jeremy
58'11
JU
FRA  LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
12
3058
M  LORENZATO Nicolas
59'16
M1
FRA  TTR 09 (13)
13
3130
M  GIORGI Jérémie
59'56
M2
FRA  PIZZERIA LA-HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE BELCAIRE (11)
14
3510
M  MARTEL Quentin
1h00'52
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
15
3055
M  ARNAUDE Éric
1h01'48
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
16
3333
M  DRAHON Christian
1h01'53
M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
17
3473
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
1h01'53
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
18
3099
M  PIRES Daniel
1h02'12
M3
FRA  FLAP (09)
19
3018
M  FREY Fabien
1h02'40
SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
20
3208
M  HORN Anthony
1h03'18
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
21
3008
M  GARCIA Lorenzo
1h03'21
CA
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
22
3201
M  TROTTMANN Yann
1h03'27
SE
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
23
3280
M  CANDAUDAP Rémi
1h03'51
ES
FRA  TARBES (65)
24
3016
M  LOISEAU Cedric
1h04'26
M1
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES (09)
25
3465
M  PUJOL Marc
1h04'33
M1
FRA  UFOLEP 09 (09)
26
3385
M  ALIS Romain
1h04'37
SE
FRA  TUC (31)
27
3161
M  CANALE Valentin
1h04'56
SE
FRA  LUZENAC (09)
28
3404
M  NICOLAS Yannick
1h05'36
M0
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
29
3014
M  BROS Anthony
1h06'59
SE
FRA  BELESTA (09)
30
3441
M  TOURNIER Maxime
1h07'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
3412
M  MAILHAC Alexandre
1h07'31
CA
FRA  AUCUN (09)
32
3298
M  GALY Vincent
1h07'34
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE VERGES (09)
33
3266
M  DESCONS Sebastien
1h08'57
M0
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
34
3047
M  PERRIN Cyril
1h09'25
M2
FRA  VIVIES (09)
35
3237
M  TURRIERE Jean François
1h09'38
M0
FRA  LES CABANNES (09)
36
3144
M  MILESI Christian
1h10'06
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE DE MONTGAILHARD (09)
37
3116
M  GASULLA Patrick
1h10'52
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
38
3392
M  DUPUY Étienne
1h11'27
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
39
3142
M  BARBOSA Jean
1h11'28
M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
40
3314
M  DEMAIZIERE Thomas
1h11'30
SE
FRA  CHTARBES FITNESS CLUB (31)
41
3454
M  BERNATAS David
1h11'37
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
42
3170
M  NILON Joel
1h11'46
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN LA BOUSQUERI (31)
43
3432
M  REGIS Cedric
1h11'51
M0
FRA  VARIHLES (09)
44
3309
M  FRANCO Laurent
1h11'52
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
45
3366
M  WITTMANN Guilhem
1h12'28
M0
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
46
3483
M  VIVANCOS Frédéric
1h12'44
M2
FRA  LOS BANDIDOS (09)
47
3279
M  LARROCHE Laurent
1h12'46
M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
48
3251
M  SARRIEU Patrick
1h13'05
M4
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
49
3135
M  ESTIVILL Tom
1h13'15
SE
FRA  MAZERES (09)
50
3160
M  BOLO Cedric
1h13'17
M1
FRA  AS29 (40)
51
3515
M  VEXANE Alexandre
1h13'19
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
52
3155
M  LEROUX Lilian
1h13'24
M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
53
3516
M  JAMES Arnaud
1h13'33
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
54
3505
M  LOPEZ Joachim
1h13'51
M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
55
3036
M  COMMENGE Jerome
1h14'12
M2
FRA  FAREM TOT PETAR 09 (81)
56
3502
M  POSOCCO Pierre
1h14'13
M1
FRA  GRAMAZIE (11)
57
3455
M  BARBIER Eddy
1h14'17
M0
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
58
3022
M  MABILLE Florent
1h14'30
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
59
3427
M  ROS Philippe
1h14'30
M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
60
3105
M  POUSSE Yannick
1h14'30
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
61
3261
M  VINCE Corentin
1h14'36
SE
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
62
3077
M  GOMEZ Richard
1h14'39
M2
FRA  SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09)
63
3271
M  CHEYNS Samuel
1h14'56
M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
64
3368
M  SGOBBO Joani
1h15'00
CA
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
65
3358
M  REGOURD Jordan
1h15'05
SE
FRA  LAGARRIGUE (81)
66
3149
M  BLANC Mathis
1h15'09
JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
67
3507
M  RODRIGUEZ Guillaume
1h15'27
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
68
3436
M  VALERY Jean Pierre
1h15'56
M3
FRA  MASSAT (09)
69
3222
M  DI STEFANO David
1h16'08
M2
FRA  AIGUES VIVES (09)
70
3461
M  BLAZY Sébastien
1h16'08
SE
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
71
3433
M  PECH Bernard
1h18'02
M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
72
3255
M  BABY Axel
1h18'10
SE
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
73
3256
M  BABY Daniel
1h18'13
M3
FRA  EYCHEIL (09)
74
3248
M  POLIZZI Cédric
1h18'15
SE
FRA  QUINT-FONSEGRIVE (31)
75
3109
M  TRUJILLO Nicolas
1h18'34
M1
FRA  VIVIES (09)
76
3491
M  TALPACH Hugo
1h18'37
SE
FRA  DUN (09)
77
3073
M  DE GUEMBECHER Boris
1h18'38
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
78
3075
M  GARCIA Mathieu
1h18'38
M1
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT (09)
79
3145
M  PELOFI Laurent
1h18'39
M3
FRA  CAP 09 (09)
80
3486
M  CANGUEIRO Christian
1h18'55
M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
81
3500
M  CANGUEIRO Jorge
1h18'55
M1
FRA  SAUTEYRARGUES (34)
82
3303
M  MARTY Vincent
1h19'21
M3
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
83
3446
M  BASS Paul
1h19'23
SE
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
84
3165
M  JOFFRES Laurent
1h19'32
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
85
3395
M  CANTIN Mathéo
1h19'36
JU
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
86
3112
M  CAMALET Alex
1h19'41
CA
FRA  TECOU (81)
87
3288
M  LAMAND Philippe
1h19'54
M3
FRA  LES Z'AMITRAILS 09 (09)
88
3195
M  TRANI Julien
1h20'34
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
89
3336
M  BELLONGUE Jean-Bernard
1h20'40
M7
FRA  BONNAC (09)
90
3307
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
1h20'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
3302
M  PASTEL Lucas
1h20'53
SE
FRA  CHTARBAIS FITNESS CLUB (31)
92
3253
M  BOSQUE Philippe
1h21'31
M3
FRA  PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31)
93
3204
M  FAGET Nicolas
1h21'31
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
94
3478
M  PETRE Maxime
1h21'52
M0
FRA  MAUVAISIN (31)
95
3330
M  LONGHEN Gregory
1h21'53
M2
FRA  ALAIRAC (11)
96
3343
M  IMBERT Billy
1h22'00
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION EMMAVIE (47)
97
3231
M  FAUX Clément
1h22'15
JU
FRA  BONNAC (09)
98
3444
M  VIDAL Xavier
1h22'22
M2
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
99
3081
M  VAITINADAPOUILLE Jordan
1h22'30
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
100
3118
M  LAMEGO Manuel
1h22'37
M6
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
101
3186
M  LATOUR Emmanuel
1h22'38
M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
102
3153
M  THUMEREL Gerard
1h22'43
M4
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
103
3506
M  MADEBOS Adrien
1h22'59
SE
FRA  TOURNAY (65)
104
3329
M  SANDRE Jérôme
1h23'13
M1
FRA  BRAM (11)
105
3442
M  PRIOR Gilles
1h23'25
M6
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
106
3087
M  PUERTO Éric
1h23'25
M3
FRA  LES FOULEES DU KERCORB (11)
107
3038
M  REBONATO Marc
1h23'26
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
108
3438
M  LIAGRE Aymeric
1h23'28
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
109
3462
M  SEGUINOT Raphaël
1h23'50
SE
FRA  ARCHIAC (17)
110
3332
M  VIALLE Laurent
1h24'07
M2
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
111
3326
M  LEDERAC Pierre
1h24'46
M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS (09)
112
3383
M  GADAIS Sebastien
1h24'53
M0
FRA  REZE (44)
113
3220
M  MONTAGNE Claude
1h25'13
M0
FRA  MAZERES (09)
114
3218
M  MONTAGNE Pierre-André
1h25'23
M1
FRA  MERCUS-GARRABET (09)
115
3351
M  MONOY Fabrice
1h25'29
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
116
3501
M  BOUILLOT Emerick
1h25'53
M1
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
117
3322
M  BROUSSE Andy
1h25'59
SE
FRA  PRADES LE LEZ (34)
118
3278
M  PERLIN Laurent
1h26'06
SE
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
119
3466
M  RIVIERE David
1h27'21
M4
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
120
3423
M  RUARD Manu
1h27'24
M0
FRA  O'PADLE (19)
121
3162
M  MONOD Jean Francois
1h27'27
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
122
3293
M  CATHALA Laurent
1h27'28
M1
FRA  LE PEYRAT (09)
123
3275
M  LE GUERCH Alain
1h27'28
M7
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
124
3415
M  MARTY Frederic
1h27'33
M2
FRA  MIREPOIX (09)
125
3416
M  MARTY Mathieu
1h27'34
M0
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
126
3033
M  HERNANDEZ Julien
1h27'34
M0
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
127
3232
M  FERNANDEZ Eric
1h27'35
M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
128
3158
M  SENESSE Pascal
1h27'39
M3
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
129
3305
M  AMARGER Fabien
1h27'50
SE
FRA  SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA (09)
130
3381
M  MOUCHAGUE Jean-Marc
1h27'52
M1
FRA  ARTIGAT (09)
131
3243
M  AUSSEL Anthony
1h28'21
M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
132
3029
M  FOUET Thierry
1h28'49
M5
FRA  PERNES-LES-FONTAINES (84)
133
3173
M  FAILLEFER André
1h29'18
M6
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
134
3272
M  AMIEL Ugo
1h29'21
ES
FRA  VARILHES (09)
135
3313
M  MARQUILLY Alexandre
1h29'26
SE
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
136
3098
M  FAUX Vincent
1h29'26
M2
FRA  BONNAC (09)
137
3362
M  OUSTRIC Jean Marc
1h31'07
M2
FRA  MARZENS (81)
138
3479
M  MARTY Jean-Paul
1h31'09
M4
FRA  TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
139
3245
M  DEBAUGNY Maxime
1h31'36
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
140
3184
M  EYCHENNE Gabriel
1h33'08
M3
FRA  LES SER'RUNNERS (09)
141
3472
M  GUERY Jean-Charles
1h33'10
M1
FRA  SAINT ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34)
142
3361
M  DE LAPASSE Sebastien
1h33'13
M3
FRA  AMBRES (81)
143
3494
M  PEILLEX Christophe
1h33'34
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY (65)
144
3235
M  DERAMOND Alexandre
1h33'39
M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
145
3410
M  BILOTTA Jean-François
1h33'40
M5
FRA  LAMASQUERE (31)
146
3341
M  VALLEE Stéphane
1h34'28
M3
FRA  REZE (44)
147
3408
M  AUSSEIL Philippe
1h35'22
M5
FRA  SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
148
3310
M  LACANAL Didier
1h35'51
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
149
3124
M  BELUGOU Raymond
1h36'24
M1
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
150
3091
M  LAMAZOU-BETBEDER François
1h36'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
3167
M  SOULIE Christophe
1h37'54
M3
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)
152
3257
M  THÉAU Simon
1h37'58
SE
FRA  LE JOGGEUR DU DIMANCHE (09)
153
3487
M  ALFONSO Frederic
1h39'13
M3
FRA  ASA (40)
154
3414
M  BICHON Julien
1h39'23
SE
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
155
3342
M  JENIN Loic
1h39'28
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
156
3268
M  LESAGE Eric
1h39'29
M2
FRA  ROQUES (31)
157
3221
M  MONIE Fréderic
1h40'13
M1
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
158
3140
M  GHILARDI Jérémy
1h40'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
3492
M  RAMON Patrick
1h41'26
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
160
3337
M  ZAMBONI Thomas
1h42'03
M0
FRA  BENAGUES OLYMPIQUE CLUB (47)
161
3320
M  SERVANT David
1h42'04
M0
FRA  BENAGUES OLYMPIQUE CLUB (09)
162
3321
M  VILLANOU Mathieu
1h42'04
M0
FRA  BENAGUES OLYMPIQUE CLUB (09)
163
3259
M  BARBOSA Christophe
1h42'13
M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
164
3286
M  COURNEIL Jerome
1h42'31
M2
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
165
3467
M  CARRIERE Bruno
1h42'33
M4
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
166
3431
M  BERCEILLES Patrice
1h43'58
M3
FRA  MONTPITOL (31)
167
3034
M  LABORIE Pierre
1h46'26
M5
FRA  AUTERRIVE (32)
168
3453
M  GUINTOLI Christian
1h48'32
M4
FRA  SNM (09)
169
3485
M  MOURAT Cédric
1h49'05
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
170
3364
M  PETTERSSON Niklas
1h49'34
SE
SWE  ABSOLU RAID (31)
171
3177
M  DESPAUX Anthony
1h49'41
M0
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
172
3459
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h51'07
M5
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
173
3312
M  PEYRICAL Thibault
1h51'56
SE
FRA  DAX (40)
174
3059
M  ROUCARIES Thibault
1h53'26
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAILQUILLOU (09)
175
3264
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
1h53'44
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
176
3102
M  GABRIELI Pierre
1h56'00
M5
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
177
3323
M  CLAVEL Florian
1h56'01
SE
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES (09)
178
3101
M  PUERTAS Laurent
1h56'02
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT (09)
179
3103
M  GABRIELI Nicolas
1h56'02
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
180
3497
M  GERVAIS Philippe
1h56'47
M4
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
181
3435
M  SARDA Robert
1h58'58
M5
FRA  SEMELLES DE PLOMB (66)
182
3325
M  JALABERT Daniel
1h59'24
M7
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
183
3375
M  VERDIER Benjamin
2h00'49
M0
FRA  JOINVILLE LE PONT (94)
184
3015
M  VERDIER Serge
2h00'52
M6
FRA  LE CHESNAY (78)
185
3191
M  BUNEL Nicolas
2h04'38
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
186
3328
M  CHAIGNON Eliott
2h05'57
SE
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
187
3335
M  CHAIGNON Bruno
2h12'34
M5
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
188
3212
M  MUSSARD Joel
2h14'32
M3
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
189
3051
M  SABATIER Guy
2h33'34
M10
FRA  RAISSAC (09)
190
3450
M  MATHIEU Lucas
2h51'40
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (31)
191
3449
M  ANCELIN Gregory
2h51'45
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/04/2022 16:55:43