Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 6 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
881
F  PUYAL Lorene
42'42
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
2
861
F  LAGARRIGUE Claire
45'05
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
3
934
F  NOIROT Virginie
47'42
M2
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
4
842
F  NISSEN Cécile
47'59
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
5
967
F  DOUZIECH Noémie
48'20
SE
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
6
806
F  FARAMOND Audrey
49'10
M1
FRA  CAMBON (81)
7
957
F  MAGRO Noémie
50'23
SE
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (31)
8
872
F  JEAN Sabine
52'29
M2
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
9
866
F  VERNIERE Sara
52'41
M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
10
877
F  MARRAGOU Victoria
52'54
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
11
895
F  URLACHER Sarah
53'49
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
12
898
F  FAGET Sandrine
54'20
M4
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE (12)
13
3
F  BRUGIERE Cindy
54'34
M0
FRA  SAINT JUERY (81)
14
824
F  COLAS Virginie
54'49
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
15
880
F  TOULOUSE Clara
55'01
SE
FRA  LESCURES D ALBIGEOIS (81)
16
928
F  RIBELLES Melissa
55'02
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
17
802
F  BUZZO Carole
55'21
M2
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
18
846
F  RIGAL Lucie
55'34
SE
FRA  VALDERIES (81)
19
987
F  TEYSSEDRE Caroline
55'42
M1
FRA  SAINT JEURY (81)
20
874
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
55'52
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
21
870
F  LABOURDETTE Corinne
56'02
M2
FRA  BESSENS (82)
22
986
F  BUARD Julie
56'04
M2
FRA  MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
23
896
F  BRUNAS Audrey
56'06
M1
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
24
952
F  COCCOLO Veronique
56'06
M3
FRA  CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
25
848
F  AUBE Virginie
56'08
M1
FRA  ACLA (81)
26
816
F  PASTRE Florence
56'17
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
27
885
F  FURMANIK Sylviane
56'56
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE SALIES (81)
28
923
F  BIERNE Sandra
56'59
M1
FRA  OLYMPIQUE SALIES (81) (81)
29
830
F  BARTHE Marion
57'18
M0
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
30
876
F  GROLLIER Laura
58'22
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
31
887
F  JACQUELIN Sarah
58'46
SE
FRA  L'UNION (31)
32
831
F  BUISSET Clarisse
58'49
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
33
950
F  FUSTIER Valentine
58'50
SE
FRA  MONTANS (81)
34
879
F  NOUAL Cloé
59'00
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
35
1
F  BUREAU Elodie
59'14
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
36
954
F  RAFFANEL Christelle
59'42
M0
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
37
805
F  COMBES Lydie
1h01'05
M1
FRA  CAMBON (81)
38
801
F  GOMEZ Julie
1h01'09
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
39
965
F  BARRAU Martine
1h01'48
M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
40
807
F  SIRE Severine
1h02'03
M2
FRA  CADALEN (81)
41
812
F  ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine
1h02'21
M1
FRA  AMBRES (81)
42
813
F  CREN Audrey
1h02'23
M0
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
43
889
F  TOURNIER Mélanie
1h02'23
M1
FRA  BELCASTEL (81)
44
978
F  ALONSO Claire
1h02'30
M2
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
45
997
F  GOUZOT Jessica
1h02'31
SE
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
46
849
F  ASTRUC Elodie
1h02'47
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
47
903
F  ALBAGNAC Anne-Laure
1h02'55
M2
FRA  SQMP (12)
48
832
F  GASC Sabrina
1h03'04
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
49
884
F  NICOLAS Alexandra
1h03'31
M0
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
50
951
F  PELISSIER GARCIA Isabelle
1h03'31
M0
FRA  TCG (81)
51
857
F  BONELLO Sandra
1h03'51
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
52
939
F  MALOUBIER Vanessa
1h04'01
M1
FRA  ST JEAN DE MARCEL (81)
53
924
F  THOMAS Christine
1h04'43
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
54
996
F  NOEL Charlene
1h05'10
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
55
993
F  LOYER Melanie
1h06'29
M0
FRA  POULAN POUZOLS (81)
56
823
F  DELANNOYE Nadine
1h07'05
M4
FRA  LAUTREC (81)
57
818
F  BALDWIN Judith
1h07'06
M3
GBR  SAINT GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
58
937
F  CERE Christelle
1h08'58
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
59
938
F  LABORDE Delphine
1h08'58
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
60
960
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'36
SE
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
61
953
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'37
M0
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
62
947
F  SEGUIER Marie
1h10'01
SE
FRA  PERIGUEUX (24)
63
948
F  SEGUIER Lea
1h10'02
SE
FRA  PERIGUEUX (24)
64
878
F  VADOT Valentine
1h12'43
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
65
908
F  DELLAC Manon
1h12'56
ES
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
66
859
F  ESCALE Marie
1h12'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (64)
67
886
F  ESPITALIER Audrey
1h27'49
M0
FRA  MONTCABRIER (81)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
955
M  LECORCHE Anthony
33'48
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
833
M  BATAILLOU Alain
35'01
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
3
970
M  PARMENTIER Grégoire
35'29
CA
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
4
958
M  MAUREL Adrien
36'39
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
5
909
M  MARC Sebastien
37'01
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
6
906
M  MILAN Mathis
37'52
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
7
969
M  DIALLO Alpha
37'53
JU
GUI  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
8
979
M  GUILBERT Rémi
38'10
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
9
917
M  LARRUE Jimmy
39'19
ES
FRA  BURLATS (81)
10
968
M  CERE Camille
40'03
CA
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
11
863
M  CHABBAL Cyprien
40'12
CA
FRA  USSPA (81)
12
862
M  ROUBINET Loan
40'34
CA
FRA  ALBI (81)
13
4
M  ROUSSILLOU Hugo
40'44
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
14
991
M  PETITGAS Maxime
41'22
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
15
935
M  VEDRENNE Léo
41'35
JU
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
16
990
M  ERBETTA Thomas
41'44
ES
FRA  VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)
17
945
M  JEAN-FRANÇOIS Calvin
41'54
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
18
860
M  COT Emilien
42'22
CA
FRA  FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (81)
19
864
M  LEVEAUX Clément
43'16
CA
FRA  ROUFFIAC (81)
20
828
M  RAFFANEL David
43'21
M2
FRA  S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
21
926
M  BONIN Guillaume
43'56
M4
FRA  S/L USC ALBI (81)
22
927
M  POUTRAIN David
43'56
M3
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
23
809
M  BRUT Jean
44'52
CA
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
24
980
M  RIBEIRO Sébastien
44'56
M1
FRA  ARTHES (81)
25
1000
M  MASINI Cyril
45'27
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
26
904
M  FERRIER Joël
46'05
M3
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
27
916
M  AZEMA Manuel
46'28
M0
FRA  SGC (81)
28
981
M  CESTARI Romain
47'07
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
29
930
M  RIBELLES Pascal
47'16
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
30
851
M  CALAS Jérôme
47'59
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
31
949
M  CUEVAS Samuel
48'10
ES
FRA  ALBI (81)
32
865
M  VERNIERE Sylvain
48'30
SE
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
33
871
M  MAUREL Enzo
48'31
JU
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
34
855
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
48'49
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
35
959
M  DRAPERI Remy
49'07
SE
FRA  BRENS (81)
36
894
M  MORELLATO Thomas
49'54
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
37
982
M  ESPIÉ Arnaud
49'57
M0
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
38
919
M  HAUTREUX Philippe
50'13
M7
FRA  REALMONT (81)
39
867
M  ESTEBAN Lionel
50'47
M1
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
40
989
M  ANENTO Pascal
51'07
M4
FRA  ALBI (81)
41
817
M  BEAUMONT Laurent
51'18
M1
FRA  ALBI (81)
42
995
M  MOLINIER Thibaut
52'52
JU
FRA  DENAT (81)
43
936
M  FAITOUT Khalid
53'31
M2
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
44
985
M  RIBEIRO Kévin
53'39
M0
FRA  ARTHES (81)
45
992
M  VIGROUX Hugo
53'43
JU
FRA  SAINT-JUERY (81)
46
829
M  SOULIÉ Daniel
53'50
M3
FRA  MANHAC (12)
47
835
M  PECH Hugo
54'04
SE
FRA  SENOUILLAC (81)
48
841
M  FOISSAC Olivier
54'30
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
49
825
M  RICARD Sebastien
54'49
M3
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
50
971
M  VICENTE Joachim
54'59
M8
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
51
883
M  FARENC Gaetan
55'52
SE
FRA  FAUCH (81)
52
6
M  RIGAUD Guillaume
56'05
CA
FRA  JOELETTE
53
925
M  THOMAS Didier
56'06
M5
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
54
964
M  FELGA Jean Michel
56'08
M3
FRA  PUYCELSI (81)
55
972
M  BARRIERE Damien
56'08
SE
FRA  AS TRAIL DE GRESIGNE (81)
56
5
M  COQUILLAT Dominique
56'09
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
57
804
M  RAISONNET Julien
56'18
M1
FRA  BRENS (81)
58
905
M  MILAN Philippe
56'46
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
59
900
M  SIGUIER Philippe
57'01
M2
FRA  CAMBON (81)
60
998
M  BIRBES Pascal
58'13
M0
FRA  BRT (81)
61
944
M  RODRIGUEZ Ludovic
59'54
M1
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
62
836
M  PORTILLO Nicolas
1h00'17
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE AS FOOT (81)
63
899
M  GIRARD Clément
1h00'54
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
64
956
M  LESCURE Sébastien
1h02'52
M0
FRA  LESCURE D''ALBIGEOIS (81)
65
901
M  RUDELLE Franck
1h02'55
M3
FRA  SQMP (12)
66
913
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h03'17
M3
FRA  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
67
932
M  SAUNOIS Patrick
1h03'48
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
68
941
M  MALOUBIER Frédéric
1h04'01
M2
FRA  ST JEAN DE MARCEL (81)
69
943
M  RAYNAL Nicolas
1h04'04
M1
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
70
974
M  MASSOL Jérôme
1h04'04
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
71
940
M  VERGNES Julien
1h04'05
M0
FRA  CARMAUX (81)
72
850
M  BRUEL Claude
1h04'45
M7
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
73
897
M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h04'46
M6
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
74
994
M  DUBEC Daniel
1h05'10
M4
FRA  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
75
852
M  GELLÉE Daniel
1h06'30
M4
FRA  LE SEQUESTRE (81)
76
837
M  CAZALS Sebastien
1h08'33
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
77
983
M  RAMRANE Rachid
1h09'33
M1
FRA  MARSSAC (81)
78
946
M  SEGUIER Frederic
1h10'02
M4
FRA  NAVES (81)
79
858
M  POUGET Anthony
1h19'46
M0
FRA  BEURK (81)
80
929
M  GRANIZO Michel
1h21'02
M10
FRA  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
Dernière mise à jour le 12/03/2022 20:06:50