Toggle navigation
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
DÉCATH'NIGHT
TRAIL 6 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 6 KM
12/03/2022
207 Inscriptions
(59 Non Partants)
148 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
881
PUYAL Lorene
42'42
LAGRAVE (81)
2
861
LAGARRIGUE Claire
45'05
ALBI (81)
3
934
NOIROT Virginie
47'42
S/L USC ALBI (81)
4
842
NISSEN Cécile
47'59
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
5
967
DOUZIECH Noémie
48'20
CARMAUX (81)
6
806
FARAMOND Audrey
49'10
CAMBON (81)
7
957
MAGRO Noémie
50'23
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (31)
8
872
JEAN Sabine
52'29
S/L USC ALBI (81)
9
866
VERNIERE Sara
52'41
GAILLAC (81)
10
877
MARRAGOU Victoria
52'54
ALBI (81)
11
895
URLACHER Sarah
53'49
ALBI (81)
12
898
FAGET Sandrine
54'20
CPL PRIMAUBE (12)
13
3
BRUGIERE Cindy
54'34
SAINT JUERY (81)
14
824
COLAS Virginie
54'49
LAGRAVE (81)
15
880
TOULOUSE Clara
55'01
LESCURES D ALBIGEOIS (81)
16
928
RIBELLES Melissa
55'02
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
17
802
BUZZO Carole
55'21
PUYGOUZON (81)
18
846
RIGAL Lucie
55'34
VALDERIES (81)
19
987
TEYSSEDRE Caroline
55'42
SAINT JEURY (81)
20
874
RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
55'52
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
21
870
LABOURDETTE Corinne
56'02
BESSENS (82)
22
986
BUARD Julie
56'04
MOUZIEYS TEULET (81)
23
896
BRUNAS Audrey
56'06
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
24
952
COCCOLO Veronique
56'06
CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81)
25
848
AUBE Virginie
56'08
ACLA (81)
26
816
PASTRE Florence
56'17
BEURK (81)
27
885
FURMANIK Sylviane
56'56
OLYMPIQUE SALIES (81)
28
923
BIERNE Sandra
56'59
OLYMPIQUE SALIES (81) (81)
29
830
BARTHE Marion
57'18
ACLA ALBAN (81)
30
876
GROLLIER Laura
58'22
ALBI (81)
31
887
JACQUELIN Sarah
58'46
L'UNION (31)
32
831
BUISSET Clarisse
58'49
ALBI (81)
33
950
FUSTIER Valentine
58'50
MONTANS (81)
34
879
NOUAL Cloé
59'00
ALBI (81)
35
1
BUREAU Elodie
59'14
ALBI (81)
36
954
RAFFANEL Christelle
59'42
CARMAUX (81)
37
805
COMBES Lydie
1h01'05
CAMBON (81)
38
801
GOMEZ Julie
1h01'09
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
39
965
BARRAU Martine
1h01'48
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
40
807
SIRE Severine
1h02'03
CADALEN (81)
41
812
ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine
1h02'21
AMBRES (81)
42
813
CREN Audrey
1h02'23
LAVAUR (81)
43
889
TOURNIER Mélanie
1h02'23
BELCASTEL (81)
44
978
ALONSO Claire
1h02'30
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
45
997
GOUZOT Jessica
1h02'31
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
46
849
ASTRUC Elodie
1h02'47
BEURK (81)
47
903
ALBAGNAC Anne-Laure
1h02'55
SQMP (12)
48
832
GASC Sabrina
1h03'04
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
49
884
NICOLAS Alexandra
1h03'31
GAILLAC (81)
50
951
PELISSIER GARCIA Isabelle
1h03'31
TCG (81)
51
857
BONELLO Sandra
1h03'51
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
52
939
MALOUBIER Vanessa
1h04'01
ST JEAN DE MARCEL (81)
53
924
THOMAS Christine
1h04'43
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
54
996
NOEL Charlene
1h05'10
LAGRAVE (81)
55
993
LOYER Melanie
1h06'29
POULAN POUZOLS (81)
56
823
DELANNOYE Nadine
1h07'05
LAUTREC (81)
57
818
BALDWIN Judith
1h07'06
SAINT GENEST DE CONTEST (81)
58
937
CERE Christelle
1h08'58
ALBI (81)
59
938
LABORDE Delphine
1h08'58
ALBI (81)
60
960
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'36
LAGRAVE (81)
61
953
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h09'37
LAGRAVE (81)
62
947
SEGUIER Marie
1h10'01
PERIGUEUX (24)
63
948
SEGUIER Lea
1h10'02
PERIGUEUX (24)
64
878
VADOT Valentine
1h12'43
ALBI (81)
65
908
DELLAC Manon
1h12'56
LAVAUR (81)
66
859
ESCALE Marie
1h12'57
TOULOUSE (64)
67
886
ESPITALIER Audrey
1h27'49
MONTCABRIER (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
955
LECORCHE Anthony
33'48
ECLA ALBI* (81)
2
833
BATAILLOU Alain
35'01
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
3
970
PARMENTIER Grégoire
35'29
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
4
958
MAUREL Adrien
36'39
SENOUILLAC (81)
5
909
MARC Sebastien
37'01
S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81)
6
906
MILAN Mathis
37'52
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
7
969
DIALLO Alpha
37'53
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
8
979
GUILBERT Rémi
38'10
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
9
917
LARRUE Jimmy
39'19
BURLATS (81)
10
968
CERE Camille
40'03
ECLA ALBI* (81)
11
863
CHABBAL Cyprien
40'12
USSPA (81)
12
862
ROUBINET Loan
40'34
ALBI (81)
13
4
ROUSSILLOU Hugo
40'44
ALBI (81)
14
991
PETITGAS Maxime
41'22
ALBI (81)
15
935
VEDRENNE Léo
41'35
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (31)
16
990
ERBETTA Thomas
41'44
VABRES L'ABBAYE (12)
17
945
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Calvin
41'54
ECLA ALBI* (81)
18
860
COT Emilien
42'22
FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (81)
19
864
LEVEAUX Clément
43'16
ROUFFIAC (81)
20
828
RAFFANEL David
43'21
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
21
926
BONIN Guillaume
43'56
S/L USC ALBI (81)
22
927
POUTRAIN David
43'56
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
23
809
BRUT Jean
44'52
UAG RUNNING (81)
24
980
RIBEIRO Sébastien
44'56
ARTHES (81)
25
1000
MASINI Cyril
45'27
ALBI (81)
26
904
FERRIER Joël
46'05
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
27
916
AZEMA Manuel
46'28
SGC (81)
28
981
CESTARI Romain
47'07
ALBI (81)
29
930
RIBELLES Pascal
47'16
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
30
851
CALAS Jérôme
47'59
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
31
949
CUEVAS Samuel
48'10
ALBI (81)
32
865
VERNIERE Sylvain
48'30
GAILLAC (81)
33
871
MAUREL Enzo
48'31
VILLEFRANCHE D ALBIGEOIS (81)
34
855
MOLINIER Nicolas
48'49
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
35
959
DRAPERI Remy
49'07
BRENS (81)
36
894
MORELLATO Thomas
49'54
ALBI (81)
37
982
ESPIÉ Arnaud
49'57
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
38
919
HAUTREUX Philippe
50'13
REALMONT (81)
39
867
ESTEBAN Lionel
50'47
GAILLAC (81)
40
989
ANENTO Pascal
51'07
ALBI (81)
41
817
BEAUMONT Laurent
51'18
ALBI (81)
42
995
MOLINIER Thibaut
52'52
DENAT (81)
43
936
FAITOUT Khalid
53'31
MARSSAC SUR TARN (81)
44
985
RIBEIRO Kévin
53'39
ARTHES (81)
45
992
VIGROUX Hugo
53'43
SAINT-JUERY (81)
46
829
SOULIÉ Daniel
53'50
MANHAC (12)
47
835
PECH Hugo
54'04
SENOUILLAC (81)
48
841
FOISSAC Olivier
54'30
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
49
825
RICARD Sebastien
54'49
LAGRAVE (81)
50
971
VICENTE Joachim
54'59
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
51
883
FARENC Gaetan
55'52
FAUCH (81)
52
6
RIGAUD Guillaume
56'05
JOELETTE
53
925
THOMAS Didier
56'06
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
54
964
FELGA Jean Michel
56'08
PUYCELSI (81)
55
972
BARRIERE Damien
56'08
AS TRAIL DE GRESIGNE (81)
56
5
COQUILLAT Dominique
56'09
ALBI (81)
57
804
RAISONNET Julien
56'18
BRENS (81)
58
905
MILAN Philippe
56'46
ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
59
900
SIGUIER Philippe
57'01
CAMBON (81)
60
998
BIRBES Pascal
58'13
BRT (81)
61
944
RODRIGUEZ Ludovic
59'54
CARMAUX (81)
62
836
PORTILLO Nicolas
1h00'17
BRIATEXTE AS FOOT (81)
63
899
GIRARD Clément
1h00'54
ALBI (81)
64
956
LESCURE Sébastien
1h02'52
LESCURE D''ALBIGEOIS (81)
65
901
RUDELLE Franck
1h02'55
SQMP (12)
66
913
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h03'17
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
67
932
SAUNOIS Patrick
1h03'48
GAILLAC (81)
68
941
MALOUBIER Frédéric
1h04'01
ST JEAN DE MARCEL (81)
69
943
RAYNAL Nicolas
1h04'04
CARMAUX (81)
70
974
MASSOL Jérôme
1h04'04
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
71
940
VERGNES Julien
1h04'05
CARMAUX (81)
72
850
BRUEL Claude
1h04'45
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
73
897
CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h04'46
S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
74
994
DUBEC Daniel
1h05'10
SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
75
852
GELLÉE Daniel
1h06'30
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
76
837
CAZALS Sebastien
1h08'33
ALBI (81)
77
983
RAMRANE Rachid
1h09'33
MARSSAC (81)
78
946
SEGUIER Frederic
1h10'02
NAVES (81)
79
858
POUGET Anthony
1h19'46
BEURK (81)
80
929
GRANIZO Michel
1h21'02
SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/03/2022 20:06:50